Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 19:45:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
LUKAS BECHT 1 5 5 00:31:23
DANIEL FORMELA 2 21 20 00:34:11 + 2m 48s
ALEX HOBLEY 3 58 54 00:36:41 + 5m 18s
ANDRZEJ MIEDZIEJEWSKI 4 77 72 00:37:49 + 6m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW ALBERSKI 5 103 96 00:38:50 + 7m 27s
MARCIN SAJA 6 118 110 00:39:13 + 7m 50s
RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO 7 181 171 00:40:42 + 9m 19s
MAGDALENA ZEMLAK 8 194 11 00:40:55 + 9m 32s
PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK 9 215 203 00:41:10 + 9m 47s
JACEK WĘGRZYN 10 338 318 00:42:35 + 11m 12s
JAROSŁAW SEKUŁA 11 342 322 00:42:37 + 11m 14s
ANDRZEJ MIGOWSKI 12 348 328 00:42:39 + 11m 16s
PIOTR STANISZ 13 386 366 00:42:53 + 11m 30s
ANTONI ROGOWSKI-TYLMAN 14 393 372 00:42:56 + 11m 33s
ŁUKASZ SERWICKI 15 437 415 00:43:21 + 11m 58s
MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK 16 440 418 00:43:21 + 11m 58s
MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 17 441 419 00:43:23 + 12m
ANNA GOLASOWSKA 18 478 25 00:43:39 + 12m 16s
MICHAŁ CYBULSKI 19 596 568 00:44:18 + 12m 55s
MACIEJ NALAZEK 20 627 596 00:44:31 + 13m 8s
ARKADIUSZ RAŚ 21 677 645 00:44:46 + 13m 23s
DAWID ANDRZEJEWSKI 22 706 673 00:44:55 + 13m 32s
RADOSŁAW RYTEL-SKOREK 23 719 686 00:44:58 + 13m 35s
TOMASZ KOSNO 24 733 699 00:45:01 + 13m 38s
MARCIN MODRZEJEWSKI 25 740 705 00:45:04 + 13m 41s
SEWERYN SZELĄG 26 755 720 00:45:08 + 13m 45s
KAROLINA KOSIŃSKA 27 788 37 00:45:17 + 13m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ JAKUBIEC 28 804 766 00:45:22 + 13m 59s
BARTOSZ PILIPIUK 29 817 778 00:45:26 + 14m 3s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 30 844 803 00:45:31 + 14m 8s
PIOTR GAWOR 31 868 825 00:45:37 + 14m 14s
CEZARY GWIZDOWSKI 32 870 827 00:45:38 + 14m 15s
PIOTR ANDRASIK 33 873 830 00:45:40 + 14m 17s
JAKUB FLOREK 34 880 836 00:45:44 + 14m 21s
PAWEŁ MAKARCZYK 35 997 947 00:46:13 + 14m 50s
ŁUKASZ KOŚCIJAŃCZUK 36 1005 953 00:46:15 + 14m 52s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 37 1007 955 00:46:15 + 14m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ USZKUR 38 1026 974 00:46:18 + 14m 55s
SARAH SPALINGER 39 1076 53 00:46:28 + 15m 5s
PIOTR KORPAK 40 1115 1059 00:46:35 + 15m 12s
KAMIL BIEDACHA 41 1116 1060 00:46:35 + 15m 12s
TOMASZ KUMOR 42 1180 1120 00:46:46 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ WASZEWSKI 43 1195 1134 00:46:48 + 15m 25s
MARCIN FOGIEL 44 1313 1248 00:47:10 + 15m 47s
ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI 45 1326 1261 00:47:13 + 15m 50s
SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ 46 1349 1281 00:47:16 + 15m 53s
PIOTR MAJKOWSKI 47 1350 1282 00:47:16 + 15m 53s
BARTOSZ BALCERZAK 48 1386 1317 00:47:25 + 16m 2s
SZYMON KULCZYKOWSKI 49 1424 1353 00:47:31 + 16m 8s
JOANNA JAMROZIK 50 1435 73 00:47:33 + 16m 10s
SEWERYN BĄK 51 1445 1372 00:47:36 + 16m 13s
DANIEL KRAŚKIEWICZ 52 1467 1393 00:47:40 + 16m 17s
MARCIN GŁĄB 53 1469 1395 00:47:40 + 16m 17s
MAREK MIRCZYŃSKI 54 1521 1442 00:47:49 + 16m 26s
ALBERT CIESIELSKI 55 1529 1449 00:47:50 + 16m 27s
TOMASZ SKUZA 56 1534 1454 00:47:51 + 16m 28s
ŁUKASZ BŁOŃSKI 57 1625 1542 00:48:11 + 16m 48s
JACEK SADOWSKI 58 1636 1553 00:48:13 + 16m 50s
BARTOSZ BOLESŁAWSKI 59 1672 1587 00:48:18 + 16m 55s
TOMASZ HADAM 60 1676 1591 00:48:19 + 16m 56s
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 61 1699 1613 00:48:21 + 16m 58s
DOROTA BARTOSZEWICZ 62 1721 89 00:48:24 + 17m 1s
PIOTR GĄSIOR 63 1793 1698 00:48:33 + 17m 10s
GRZEGORZ KLIMIUK 64 1830 1733 00:48:38 + 17m 15s
MARCIN PIECHOTA 65 1870 1771 00:48:44 + 17m 21s
KAMIL BIELAS 66 1878 1777 00:48:45 + 17m 22s
VIKTORIYA SAKHARNATSKA 67 1883 102 00:48:46 + 17m 23s
GRZEGORZ REBKOWIEC 68 1895 1792 00:48:47 + 17m 24s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECH ZABORSKI 69 1899 1796 00:48:48 + 17m 25s
GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN 70 1958 1852 00:48:58 + 17m 35s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 71 1992 1884 00:49:03 + 17m 40s
KUBA ŁYSIAK 72 1998 109 00:49:05 + 17m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROSA 73 2000 1891 00:49:05 + 17m 42s
MICHAŁ TRYBUCHOWICZ 74 2060 1946 00:49:14 + 17m 51s
ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV 75 2068 1953 00:49:15 + 17m 52s
PAWEŁ GOLIASZ 76 2071 1956 00:49:15 + 17m 52s
TOMASZ KWIETNIEWSKI 77 2122 2002 00:49:23 + 18m
MIKOLAJ GORSKI 78 2129 2009 00:49:24 + 18m 1s
RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK 79 2132 2012 00:49:24 + 18m 1s
AGNIESZKA KURYŁOWICZ 80 2143 122 00:49:27 + 18m 4s
MAREK IGNACIUK 81 2149 2027 00:49:28 + 18m 5s
STANISŁAW FRISO 82 2160 2037 00:49:29 + 18m 6s
ALICJA SOBOCIŃSKA 83 2163 124 00:49:30 + 18m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 84 2173 2048 00:49:31 + 18m 8s
MICHAŁ KALETA 85 2178 2052 00:49:31 + 18m 8s
LESZEK REK 86 2201 2075 00:49:34 + 18m 11s
SEBASTIAN SIKORSKI 87 2220 2092 00:49:36 + 18m 13s
MICHAŁ SZULKIN 88 2240 2109 00:49:39 + 18m 16s
ŁUKASZ NEUMAN 89 2250 2119 00:49:40 + 18m 17s
GRZEGORZ SIDORUK 90 2275 2141 00:49:43 + 18m 20s
ROBERT STENCEL 91 2293 2156 00:49:46 + 18m 23s
MACIEJ PYPNO 92 2342 2199 00:49:53 + 18m 30s
FILIP BADZIAK 93 2349 2205 00:49:54 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ ANIOŁ 94 2362 2216 00:49:55 + 18m 32s
ANNA POLAKOWSKA 95 2370 148 00:49:55 + 18m 32s
TOMASZ MALIŃSKI 96 2405 2255 00:49:59 + 18m 36s
ALEKSANDER BŁAŻKIEWICZ 97 2430 2278 00:50:03 + 18m 40s
RADOSŁAW RYBICKI 98 2467 2311 00:50:08 + 18m 45s
ŁUKASZ GRZECH 99 2512 2354 00:50:15 + 18m 52s
EMIL WESOŁOWSKI 100 2525 2365 00:50:18 + 18m 55s
JACEK LEWANDOWSKI 101 2536 2376 00:50:20 + 18m 57s
ZUZANNA KICIŃSKA 102 2540 161 00:50:20 + 18m 57s
ZOFIA WAWRZYNIAK 103 2602 173 00:50:29 + 19m 6s
MAREK POPOWSKI 104 2625 2451 00:50:33 + 19m 10s
OSKAR NIEMIEC 105 2649 2471 00:50:37 + 19m 14s
ANNA NATUSIEWICZ 106 2659 180 00:50:39 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ POŻYCZKA 107 2667 2487 00:50:40 + 19m 17s
TOMASZ NATKOWSKI 108 2683 2502 00:50:42 + 19m 19s
DANIEL KSIĄŻEK 109 2780 2591 00:50:56 + 19m 33s
MATEUSZ MARYNIAK 110 2841 2646 00:51:06 + 19m 43s
SEBASTIAN BRZEZINA 111 2845 2650 00:51:07 + 19m 44s
TOMASZ BALAWAJDER 112 2866 2669 00:51:09 + 19m 46s
MICHAL GALA 113 2871 2674 00:51:10 + 19m 47s
ANDRZEJ RYGALSKI 114 2917 2717 00:51:17 + 19m 54s
ADRIAN KIELICH 115 2979 2776 00:51:28 + 20m 5s
KONRAD KAPELUCH 116 2985 2782 00:51:28 + 20m 5s
PIOTR SZYMANIAK 117 2993 2790 00:51:29 + 20m 6s
MACIEJ CZAJKOWSKI 118 3034 2829 00:51:36 + 20m 13s
RAFAŁ FIC 119 3123 2908 00:51:49 + 20m 26s
DANIEL KOWALSKI 120 3166 2941 00:51:55 + 20m 32s
SŁAWOMIR PIOTR KOZUBSKI 121 3174 2948 00:51:57 + 20m 34s
EMILIA FIJAŁKOWSKA 122 3197 231 00:51:59 + 20m 36s
FILIP SARZYŃSKI 123 3207 2976 00:52:00 + 20m 37s
ŁUKASZ KULIK 124 3212 2981 00:52:01 + 20m 38s
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 125 3230 2996 00:52:03 + 20m 40s
MAGDALENA WILES 126 3252 238 00:52:06 + 20m 43s
MARCIN SUSZCZYŃSKI 127 3268 3028 00:52:07 + 20m 44s
MATEUSZ SŁOTA 128 3280 3038 00:52:09 + 20m 46s
MATEUSZ BILEWICZ 129 3298 3053 00:52:12 + 20m 49s
ALEKSANDRA KOSIEC 130 3305 247 00:52:13 + 20m 50s
PIOTR ŁUDZIK 131 3318 3069 00:52:14 + 20m 51s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 132 3329 3079 00:52:16 + 20m 53s
SEBASTIAN DRĄG 133 3336 3086 00:52:17 + 20m 54s
TOMASZ SZOPIŃSKI 134 3352 3100 00:52:19 + 20m 56s
RADOSŁAW OSINKA 135 3360 3107 00:52:21 + 20m 58s
PAWEŁ GAWROŃSKI 136 3383 3126 00:52:24 + 21m 1s
HANNA RĘBIŚ 137 3390 258 00:52:24 + 21m 1s
ŁUKASZ WÓJCIUK 138 3391 3133 00:52:24 + 21m 1s
KAROL WAWRZAK 139 3417 3157 00:52:28 + 21m 5s
MICHAŁ BUGNO 140 3427 3167 00:52:30 + 21m 7s
RAFAŁ ZĄBEK 141 3451 3188 00:52:32 + 21m 9s
PAWEŁ JAROSZEWICZ 142 3504 3235 00:52:39 + 21m 16s
MICHAŁ KONIECZNY 143 3523 3252 00:52:42 + 21m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ JANISZEK 144 3568 3290 00:52:49 + 21m 26s
MICHAL PASIELAK 145 3579 3301 00:52:50 + 21m 27s
TOMASZ FRĄCZAK 146 3590 3311 00:52:52 + 21m 29s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 147 3608 3325 00:52:55 + 21m 32s
KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK 148 3646 285 00:53:00 + 21m 37s
WITEK GOTTESMAN 149 3672 3384 00:53:04 + 21m 41s
KAMIL TENDERENDA 150 3677 3387 00:53:05 + 21m 42s
AGNIESZKA LIPA 151 3694 291 00:53:07 + 21m 44s
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 152 3703 3410 00:53:08 + 21m 45s
PAWEŁ CZEPAN 153 3711 3418 00:53:09 + 21m 46s
MARCIN SKWAREK 154 3739 3438 00:53:12 + 21m 49s
JOLANTA WAWER 155 3742 302 00:53:13 + 21m 50s
GRZEGORZ KALICIAK 156 3761 3453 00:53:16 + 21m 53s
RADOSŁAW ROSIAK 157 3773 3463 00:53:19 + 21m 56s
CEZARY GIZIŃSKI 158 3814 3501 00:53:24 + 22m 1s
MATEUSZ WOJTAK 159 3830 3514 00:53:26 + 22m 3s
DAWID KOZIOŁ 160 3838 3520 00:53:27 + 22m 4s
PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI 161 3840 3522 00:53:28 + 22m 5s
ANDRZEJ LINDNAŁ 162 3857 3537 00:53:30 + 22m 7s
MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI 163 3916 3581 00:53:37 + 22m 14s
ŁUKASZ CHODORSKI 164 3944 3602 00:53:40 + 22m 17s
JOANNA RODAK 165 3964 348 00:53:42 + 22m 19s
BEATA ORUBA 166 4044 360 00:53:52 + 22m 29s
MATEUSZ MERCIK 167 4060 3697 00:53:55 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 168 4081 3712 00:53:56 + 22m 33s
PIOTR NOWAK 169 4164 3780 00:54:08 + 22m 45s
ANNA ROJEK 170 4208 396 00:54:13 + 22m 50s
NATALIA PLEWA 171 4261 408 00:54:20 + 22m 57s
JAKUB OSTROWSKI 172 4275 3865 00:54:22 + 22m 59s
ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI 173 4296 3884 00:54:25 + 23m 2s
MICHAŁ FIKUS 174 4350 3925 00:54:31 + 23m 8s
CEZARY SZAREK 175 4375 3947 00:54:34 + 23m 11s
BŁAŻEJ SZCZYPKA 176 4419 3981 00:54:40 + 23m 17s
MATEUSZ POLAK 177 4425 3984 00:54:40 + 23m 17s
SLAWOMIR DADAS 178 4441 3999 00:54:43 + 23m 20s
MAREK JAWORSKI 179 4451 4007 00:54:44 + 23m 21s
JERZY KONJOR 180 4453 4008 00:54:44 + 23m 21s
ŁUKASZ KORCZAK 181 4491 4039 00:54:49 + 23m 26s
AGNIESZKA OSZCZYK 182 4519 457 00:54:51 + 23m 28s
EMIL SZCZODRUCH 183 4532 4071 00:54:53 + 23m 30s
PIOTR STEFANOWICZ 184 4550 4084 00:54:55 + 23m 32s
MARIUSZ RZECZKOWSKI 185 4560 4092 00:54:56 + 23m 33s
MACIEJ PIETRZYK 186 4575 4106 00:54:58 + 23m 35s
TOMASZ DOLIASZ 187 4585 4115 00:54:59 + 23m 36s
DARIA KINTOP 188 4588 471 00:54:59 + 23m 36s
MAGDALENA SARZYŃSKA 189 4631 480 00:55:05 + 23m 42s
PIOTR GAWLICKI 190 4689 4200 00:55:12 + 23m 49s
ŁUKASZ MAJCHRZAK 191 4703 4209 00:55:14 + 23m 51s
DAWID MOCZYNSKI 192 4704 4210 00:55:14 + 23m 51s
IGOR SIEDLARSKI 193 4717 4220 00:55:15 + 23m 52s
KAMIL GONTARZ 194 4722 4225 00:55:16 + 23m 53s
KACPER ROZENBAUM 195 4743 4244 00:55:18 + 23m 55s
RENATA DOMAŃSKA 196 4802 514 00:55:28 + 24m 5s
MARIUSZ SKROCKI 197 4813 4298 00:55:30 + 24m 7s
JAKUB GALOR 198 4820 4303 00:55:30 + 24m 7s
PIOTR BANY 199 4822 4305 00:55:30 + 24m 7s
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 200 4836 4316 00:55:31 + 24m 8s
IWONA ORUBA 201 4854 524 00:55:34 + 24m 11s
DMYTRO TONKOSHKURA 202 4869 4341 00:55:35 + 24m 12s
MAGDA BIJOK 203 4872 529 00:55:36 + 24m 13s
PATRYCJA PIESIEWICZ 204 4887 534 00:55:39 + 24m 16s
KAMILA LEWANDOWSKA 205 4904 538 00:55:41 + 24m 18s
JOANNA KAŃTOCH 206 4914 540 00:55:42 + 24m 19s
PIOTR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 207 4965 4412 00:55:48 + 24m 25s
ADAM PLASKOTA 208 5020 4454 00:55:54 + 24m 31s
BOLESŁAW SOBCZYŃSKI 209 5026 4458 00:55:56 + 24m 33s
KAMILA SIENKIEWICZ 210 5097 588 00:56:06 + 24m 43s
MARCIN MIECZNIKOWSKI 211 5129 4530 00:56:09 + 24m 46s
SŁAWOMIR MURAWSKI 212 5175 4569 00:56:16 + 24m 53s
ŁUKASZ KACPRZAK 213 5187 4575 00:56:18 + 24m 55s
ADAM KOPERA 214 5252 4622 00:56:28 + 25m 5s
SANDRA GRUSZCZYŃSKA 215 5283 638 00:56:32 + 25m 9s
PAWEŁ MOTYLIŃSKI 216 5292 4649 00:56:33 + 25m 10s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 217 5293 4650 00:56:33 + 25m 10s
MAŁGORZATA ZALEWSKA 218 5313 646 00:56:36 + 25m 13s
EWELINA MIŁEK 219 5320 649 00:56:38 + 25m 15s
RAFAŁ KOLASA 220 5325 4675 00:56:39 + 25m 16s
JOANNA PYRCZ 221 5346 656 00:56:43 + 25m 20s
GRZEGORZ PIÓRCZYŃSKI 222 5348 4692 00:56:43 + 25m 20s
JESUS ELGUEA PALACIOS 223 5410 4737 00:56:52 + 25m 29s
RAFAŁ ROSA 224 5412 4739 00:56:52 + 25m 29s
DARIUSZ OSIŃSKI 225 5416 4742 00:56:53 + 25m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW OKOŃ 226 5423 4747 00:56:53 + 25m 30s
JAN SKÓRA 227 5468 4776 00:56:59 + 25m 36s
OLGA MAJCHRZAK 228 5488 701 00:57:02 + 25m 39s
ŁUKASZ SIUS 229 5498 4796 00:57:03 + 25m 40s
MONIKA NEUMANN 230 5528 711 00:57:05 + 25m 42s
KAMIL KOWALSKI 231 5538 4826 00:57:06 + 25m 43s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 232 5567 4847 00:57:09 + 25m 46s
KONRAD WASILEWSKI 233 5612 4877 00:57:15 + 25m 52s
MICHAŁ POŚNIK 234 5617 4882 00:57:16 + 25m 53s
JAKUB PAMUŁA 235 5631 4891 00:57:17 + 25m 54s
PATRYCJA WŁODARSKA 236 5634 741 00:57:17 + 25m 54s
PAWEŁ UMIASTOWSKI 237 5654 4908 00:57:20 + 25m 57s
PAWEŁ KICMAN 238 5709 4943 00:57:28 + 26m 5s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 239 5713 4944 00:57:28 + 26m 5s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 240 5749 4971 00:57:35 + 26m 12s
KAROL ZDUNEK 241 5761 4980 00:57:36 + 26m 13s
KRZYSZTOF GETKO 242 5783 4993 00:57:39 + 26m 16s
DOMINIKA KOWALSKA 243 5784 791 00:57:40 + 26m 17s
KAROLINA WOJDYNA 244 5817 806 00:57:43 + 26m 20s
MARCELINA ŁEPSKA 245 5848 818 00:57:48 + 26m 25s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 246 5877 5053 00:57:53 + 26m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIĘCKOWSKI 247 5883 5057 00:57:53 + 26m 30s
MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK 248 5885 828 00:57:54 + 26m 31s
ELŻBIETA GOLER 249 5937 847 00:58:01 + 26m 38s
TOMASZ CEBULA 250 5966 5105 00:58:07 + 26m 44s
MARTYNA BROŻYŃSKA 251 6034 884 00:58:17 + 26m 54s
ELIZA BOGUCKA 252 6036 885 00:58:17 + 26m 54s
MAŁGORZATA IDZIAK 253 6039 5154 00:58:18 + 26m 55s
ANNA GORZELAK 254 6040 886 00:58:18 + 26m 55s
MATEUSZ GRZYBICKI 255 6045 5157 00:58:19 + 26m 56s
DAMIAN BISIALSKI 256 6059 5164 00:58:21 + 26m 58s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 257 6081 903 00:58:24 + 27m 1s
KAMIL WŁODARCZYK 258 6082 5179 00:58:24 + 27m 1s
MICHAŁ SOBOLCZYK 259 6085 5181 00:58:24 + 27m 1s
KAMILA WRÓBLEWSKA 260 6116 916 00:58:29 + 27m 6s
AGNIESZKA BREWIŃSKA 261 6120 918 00:58:29 + 27m 6s
GABRIELA KUCEJKO 262 6152 929 00:58:33 + 27m 10s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 263 6185 5240 00:58:39 + 27m 16s
ELIZA FRONCZAK 264 6193 948 00:58:40 + 27m 17s
TOMASZ MAKUCH 265 6221 5257 00:58:45 + 27m 22s
PIOTR ROMAŃSKI 266 6232 5265 00:58:47 + 27m 24s
PIOTR ZIĘBA 267 6259 5282 00:58:51 + 27m 28s
MAŁGORZATA BARTNICKA 268 6272 983 00:58:52 + 27m 29s
AGNIESZKA TOPOLEWSKA 269 6292 990 00:58:55 + 27m 32s
BARTLOMIEJ MARSZAL 270 6299 5305 00:58:56 + 27m 33s
MARTA WAWRZYŃSKA 271 6318 999 00:58:58 + 27m 35s
ANNA WASILEWSKA 272 6323 1003 00:58:59 + 27m 36s
PAWEŁ GUDOWSKI 273 6326 5321 00:59:00 + 27m 37s
MICHAŁ WIERASZKA 274 6349 5337 00:59:02 + 27m 39s
TOMASZ MOTYKA 275 6353 5340 00:59:03 + 27m 40s
RAFAŁ SZWED 276 6372 5353 00:59:05 + 27m 42s
MARCIN STĘPNIEWSKI 277 6374 5355 00:59:06 + 27m 43s
PIOTR SEWA 278 6440 5403 00:59:15 + 27m 52s
JAGODA JASZCZUK 279 6453 1044 00:59:17 + 27m 54s
ŁUKASZ FABISIAK 280 6454 5410 00:59:17 + 27m 54s
JAROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ 281 6457 5412 00:59:18 + 27m 55s
IULIIA BURA 282 6484 1055 00:59:21 + 27m 58s
ALICJA SZCZĘŚNIAK 283 6494 1058 00:59:22 + 27m 59s
KAROLINA SOBÓL 284 6564 1090 00:59:32 + 28m 9s
ŁUKASZ KURPIAS 285 6654 5525 00:59:45 + 28m 22s
NATALIA OLCHAWA 286 6666 1136 00:59:47 + 28m 24s
KAMIL GĘŚLA 287 6790 5598 01:00:05 + 28m 42s
KATARZYNA PACHANA 288 6794 1195 01:00:06 + 28m 43s
AGATA SIEJKA 289 6828 1211 01:00:13 + 28m 50s
PIOTR KRZESIŃSKI 290 6883 5649 01:00:23 + 29m
BEATA D 291 6917 1246 01:00:31 + 29m 8s
MACIEJ ANTONIAK 292 6925 5676 01:00:32 + 29m 9s
KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 293 6931 1251 01:00:32 + 29m 9s
KATARZYNA KRASZEWSKA 294 6932 1252 01:00:33 + 29m 10s
SYLWIA LESNER 295 7027 1299 01:00:48 + 29m 25s
EDYTA PIETRANIS 296 7028 1300 01:00:48 + 29m 25s
ADAM POZOREK 297 7066 5752 01:00:53 + 29m 30s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 298 7077 1319 01:00:55 + 29m 32s
DOROTA WOLNIAK 299 7078 1320 01:00:55 + 29m 32s
ANNA SZCZYGŁOWSKA 300 7100 1330 01:00:58 + 29m 35s
ADRIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 301 7115 5777 01:00:59 + 29m 36s
ANETA MARSZAŁEK 302 7163 1355 01:01:10 + 29m 47s
PIOTR NEUMANN 303 7175 5818 01:01:13 + 29m 50s
PAWEŁ PIETRANIK 304 7195 5832 01:01:16 + 29m 53s
KAROLINA GLIJER 305 7213 1369 01:01:19 + 29m 56s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 306 7298 5895 01:01:34 + 30m 11s
JULIA BADOWSKA 307 7355 1436 01:01:44 + 30m 21s
MICHAŁ TOWALSKI 308 7380 5932 01:01:49 + 30m 26s
KAROLINA MAŚLANKA 309 7384 1452 01:01:49 + 30m 26s
MATEUSZ KAWA 310 7398 5940 01:01:52 + 30m 29s
PAWEŁ WALOSZCZYK 311 7431 5966 01:02:00 + 30m 37s
KATARZYNA HEWCZUK 312 7443 1471 01:02:04 + 30m 41s
MATEUSZ SIEDLACZEK 313 7522 6010 01:02:15 + 30m 52s
ADA WIECZORKOWSKA 314 7535 1521 01:02:17 + 30m 54s
MAGDALENA MAZUR 315 7552 1528 01:02:21 + 30m 58s
SEBASTIAN PITUCHA 316 7657 6087 01:02:39 + 31m 16s
JAKUB GRZECH 317 7660 6088 01:02:40 + 31m 17s
PAULINA PASIELKO 318 7682 1576 01:02:44 + 31m 21s
AGNIESZKA PAULINA LEWCZYK 319 7708 1593 01:02:51 + 31m 28s
DAGMARA KUMOR 320 7753 1610 01:03:00 + 31m 37s
HUBERT WIŚNIEWSKI 321 7790 6166 01:03:06 + 31m 43s
RAFAŁ MAŁEK 322 7813 6177 01:03:11 + 31m 48s
MARCIN KOT 323 7826 6184 01:03:13 + 31m 50s
MICHAŁ BOGUSŁAWSKI 324 7854 6199 01:03:19 + 31m 56s
SANDRA KAROLCZAK 325 7866 1663 01:03:23 + 32m
AGNIESZKA KUNDZICZ 326 7870 1665 01:03:25 + 32m 2s
ANDRÉ BRESSEL 327 7872 6207 01:03:27 + 32m 4s
TOMASZ KRAMEK 328 7886 6216 01:03:29 + 32m 6s
MAJA NAUMOWICZ 329 7943 1701 01:03:42 + 32m 19s
MARTYNA GRZESIUK 330 7958 1713 01:03:45 + 32m 22s
KRZYSZTOF ROZICKI 331 7967 6251 01:03:48 + 32m 25s
BARBARA JAWORSKA 332 7981 1725 01:03:52 + 32m 29s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEK 333 8035 1752 01:04:05 + 32m 42s
SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI 334 8045 6290 01:04:06 + 32m 43s
STANISŁAW PODHALICZ 335 8050 6293 01:04:07 + 32m 44s
PAULINA CIERNIAK 336 8072 1769 01:04:11 + 32m 48s
NATALIA JAWORSKA 337 8088 1780 01:04:16 + 32m 53s
MAGDALENA ŁAPIŃSKA 338 8090 1781 01:04:16 + 32m 53s
FILIP DELEŻYŃSKI 339 8095 6313 01:04:17 + 32m 54s
MARIANNA MICHALCZYK 340 8127 1797 01:04:24 + 33m 1s
GRZEGORZ CIESIELSKI 341 8150 6344 01:04:28 + 33m 5s
IZA PASTUSZYNSKA 342 8311 1884 01:05:04 + 33m 41s
KAMILA KALITA 343 8363 1909 01:05:16 + 33m 53s
ANNA SALAMON 344 8384 1922 01:05:23 + 34m
NATALIA SZUMSKA 345 8412 1941 01:05:32 + 34m 9s
MATEUSZ JARSZEWSKI 346 8415 6473 01:05:33 + 34m 10s
KATARZYNA PAŁYSA 347 8438 1957 01:05:40 + 34m 17s
PIOTR PODSIADŁO 348 8440 6483 01:05:40 + 34m 17s
RENATA WOJTAN 349 8514 1997 01:06:07 + 34m 44s
PAULINA KUPSKA 350 8560 2022 01:06:20 + 34m 57s
WERONIKA MINCER 351 8561 2023 01:06:20 + 34m 57s
PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI 352 8577 6544 01:06:24 + 35m 1s
BEATA PLUDRZYŃSKA 353 8627 2062 01:06:36 + 35m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MADEJ 354 8664 2083 01:06:47 + 35m 24s
JACEK SKOWRON 355 8676 6586 01:06:51 + 35m 28s
AGNIESZKA CIEŚLICKA 356 8680 2093 01:06:51 + 35m 28s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 357 8684 2095 01:06:52 + 35m 29s
EWELINA SKOWRON 358 8696 2103 01:06:54 + 35m 31s
SZYMON ŁABĘDZKI 359 8811 6645 01:07:31 + 36m 8s
MAGDALENA CHROSTOWSKA 360 8825 2176 01:07:35 + 36m 12s
ANNA ANNA POPŁAWSKA 361 8905 2219 01:08:06 + 36m 43s
GABRIELA WAWRZAK 362 8920 2228 01:08:10 + 36m 47s
MALWINA WIERCZUK 363 8960 2255 01:08:28 + 37m 5s
NATALIA SŁOMA 364 8961 2256 01:08:28 + 37m 5s
JULITA PIELAK 365 8963 2257 01:08:29 + 37m 6s
DOMINIKA FILUTOWSKA 366 9012 2293 01:08:56 + 37m 33s
ANNA WYSOCKA 367 9055 2319 01:09:17 + 37m 54s
MARCIN GŁOWACKI 368 9088 6749 01:09:30 + 38m 7s
NATALIA SZTUKOWSKA 369 9122 2363 01:09:46 + 38m 23s
ELIZA JAWORSKA-KARAŚ 370 9131 2368 01:09:49 + 38m 26s
EDYTA SZEWCZYK 371 9161 2386 01:10:06 + 38m 43s
KATSIARYNA KAZAK 372 9251 2441 01:11:07 + 39m 44s
KAMILA ŚNIEG 373 9272 2455 01:11:22 + 39m 59s
ADAM LIWSKI 374 9289 6819 01:11:31 + 40m 8s
ANGELIKA DROZD 375 9321 2487 01:11:54 + 40m 31s
EWA SKWAREK 376 9322 2488 01:11:55 + 40m 32s
PAULINA PUŁRÓL 377 9326 2490 01:11:59 + 40m 36s
ANNA PETRYKOWSKA 378 9344 2502 01:12:08 + 40m 45s
WERONIKA ZDROJKOWSKA 379 9378 2521 01:12:43 + 41m 20s
ARVIND JUNEJA 380 9419 6870 01:13:11 + 41m 48s
ARTUR FLIS 381 9427 6874 01:13:16 + 41m 53s
AGNIESZKA GÓRSKA 382 9429 2555 01:13:18 + 41m 55s
ANNA KONOPKA 383 9438 2562 01:13:21 + 41m 58s
JOANNA EJMOCKA 384 9450 2570 01:13:32 + 42m 9s
MAGDA SIKORA 385 9463 2577 01:13:42 + 42m 19s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA 386 9472 2581 01:13:53 + 42m 30s
KATARZYNA KOROLCZUK 387 9494 2594 01:14:19 + 42m 56s
KAMILA BERENTOWICZ 388 9546 2625 01:15:18 + 43m 55s
JUSTYNA POŁAWSKA 389 9552 2629 01:15:27 + 44m 4s
MONIKA SOWIŃSKA 390 9569 2640 01:15:50 + 44m 27s
MAGDALENA BRZEZIŃSKA 391 9610 2664 01:17:02 + 45m 39s
RAFAŁ BACHANEK 392 9722 6993 01:21:41 + 50m 18s
SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA 393 9756 2748 01:25:28 + 54m 5s
MICHAŁ PISARSKI 394 9758 7009 01:26:01 + 54m 38s
KATARZYNA PISARSKA 395 9759 2750 01:26:01 + 54m 38s