Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:25:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ WYSZOMIRSKI 1 8 8 00:32:45
OSKAR WOJTALIK 2 17 16 00:33:41 + 56s
MATEUSZ BARAN 3 19 18 00:33:55 + 1m 10s
RAFAŁ RUSINIAK 4 25 24 00:34:27 + 1m 42s
MICHAŁ PLEBAŃSKI 5 184 174 00:40:45 + 8m
PIOTR NAWROCKI 6 226 214 00:41:17 + 8m 32s
SZYMON LEOCIAK 7 263 248 00:41:44 + 8m 59s
MARCIN BIELIŃSKI 8 275 259 00:41:54 + 9m 9s
KRZYSZTOF CZUB 9 319 300 00:42:25 + 9m 40s
ALEKSANDER KRAMARZ 10 333 314 00:42:34 + 9m 49s
KACPER DZIEWICKI 11 381 361 00:42:51 + 10m 6s
KAROL PLUCIŃSKI 12 580 553 00:44:14 + 11m 29s
SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK 13 751 716 00:45:07 + 12m 22s
RAFAŁ ŻUBROWSKI 14 952 904 00:46:00 + 13m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KROWICKI 15 1204 1143 00:46:49 + 14m 4s
ASIA MŁODECKA-GOGA 16 1342 68 00:47:15 + 14m 30s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 17 1368 1300 00:47:22 + 14m 37s
ZBIGNIEW MICHALAK 18 1440 1367 00:47:34 + 14m 49s
PATRYK GACKA 19 1456 1383 00:47:37 + 14m 52s
JAKUB KORAL 20 1532 1452 00:47:50 + 15m 5s
WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 21 1551 1471 00:47:56 + 15m 11s
MARIUSZ WNUK 22 1577 1496 00:48:01 + 15m 16s
MATEUSZ KICZYŃSKI 23 1664 1579 00:48:17 + 15m 32s
AMADEUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK 24 1685 1600 00:48:20 + 15m 35s
TOMEK WIŚNIEWSKI 25 1694 1608 00:48:21 + 15m 36s
AGNIESZKA PATOKA 26 1806 96 00:48:35 + 15m 50s
MACIEK POPIELARCZYK 27 1981 1874 00:49:02 + 16m 17s
MARTA ŁATAŚ 28 2053 114 00:49:12 + 16m 27s
FABIAN CLAJOT 29 2288 2151 00:49:45 + 17m
JAN ELIASZ 30 2346 2202 00:49:53 + 17m 8s
KONRAD MALISZEWSKI 31 2597 2426 00:50:29 + 17m 44s
JAKUB CHMIELEWSKI 32 2792 2603 00:50:58 + 18m 13s
JAROSŁAW ELIASZ 33 2914 2715 00:51:17 + 18m 32s
MATEUSZ SKALNIAK 34 2930 2729 00:51:19 + 18m 34s
KRZYSZTOF CHEBDA 35 2962 2759 00:51:23 + 18m 38s
KRYSTIAN GANCARZ 36 2964 2761 00:51:23 + 18m 38s
MARCIN GWIAZDA 37 3050 2844 00:51:38 + 18m 53s
JAN PTASZYŃSKI 38 3168 2943 00:51:55 + 19m 10s
TOMEK ZYGLEWICZ 39 3239 3004 00:52:04 + 19m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW KNITTER 40 3306 3059 00:52:13 + 19m 28s
KAMIL WOŁOSZYK 41 3327 3077 00:52:16 + 19m 31s
DAMIAN JĘDRZEJEWSKI 42 3354 3102 00:52:19 + 19m 34s
JAKUB GRABARA 43 3389 3132 00:52:24 + 19m 39s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 44 3492 3224 00:52:38 + 19m 53s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI 45 3803 3491 00:53:22 + 20m 37s
DOMINIK APELSKI 46 3966 3618 00:53:42 + 20m 57s
BARTOSZ DMUCHOWSKI 47 3968 3619 00:53:42 + 20m 57s
MARTYNA PAWŁOWSKA 48 3972 350 00:53:43 + 20m 58s
JULIUSZ BARAŃSKI 49 3985 3634 00:53:45 + 21m
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 50 4134 3756 00:54:03 + 21m 18s
KACPER CZYŻEWSKI 51 4499 4046 00:54:49 + 22m 4s
MARTA WOREK 52 4670 488 00:55:10 + 22m 25s
ANDRZEJ WACHOWIAK 53 4691 4202 00:55:12 + 22m 27s
PIOTR CHRABĄSZCZ 54 4803 4289 00:55:28 + 22m 43s
WOJCIECH GRZEGORZEWSKI 55 4892 4358 00:55:39 + 22m 54s
PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI 56 4896 4361 00:55:40 + 22m 55s
JOANNA JUŚKIEWICZ 57 5151 601 00:56:13 + 23m 28s
MARINA GERSZEWSKA 58 5245 627 00:56:27 + 23m 42s
PAULINA KŁOSIŃSKA 59 5524 710 00:57:05 + 24m 20s
MACIEJ BROŃSKI 60 5546 4833 00:57:07 + 24m 22s
KUBA KRAJEWSKI 61 6018 5139 00:58:14 + 25m 29s
OLGA WÓJCICKA 62 6204 957 00:58:42 + 25m 57s
ABDULJABBAR BASSMAR 63 6368 5351 00:59:05 + 26m 20s
KAMIL KŁOS 64 6545 5467 00:59:30 + 26m 45s
STANISŁAW ABYSZKIN 65 6647 5521 00:59:45 + 27m
FILIP WILCZEK 66 6705 5552 00:59:53 + 27m 8s
WOJTEK KRAWCZYK 67 6812 5608 01:00:10 + 27m 25s
KAMIL STARZYK 68 6927 5678 01:00:32 + 27m 47s
ALEKSANDRA MAMAK 69 7025 1298 01:00:48 + 28m 3s
MICHAŁ KAPISZ 70 7033 5731 01:00:50 + 28m 5s
LILIA DĄBROWSKA 71 7043 1305 01:00:51 + 28m 6s
ARTUR DĄBROWSKI 72 7139 5793 01:01:05 + 28m 20s
MACIEJ SADOWSKI 73 7169 5812 01:01:11 + 28m 26s
ANDRZEJ BAKALARSKI 74 7187 5827 01:01:15 + 28m 30s
PAULINA BRYNKIEWICZ 75 7309 1408 01:01:37 + 28m 52s
ALEKSANDER HAMERSKI 76 7430 5965 01:02:00 + 29m 15s
STEFAN POPIŃSKI 77 7561 6027 01:02:23 + 29m 38s
DAWID DĄBROWSKI 78 7571 6035 01:02:24 + 29m 39s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 79 7841 1650 01:03:15 + 30m 30s
MAGDALENA ZELEWSKA 80 8053 1759 01:04:08 + 31m 23s
KAROL BOGUSZ 81 8124 6330 01:04:23 + 31m 38s
ZUZANNA ZIELIŃSKA 82 8132 1799 01:04:24 + 31m 39s
GLIB SKRYPKA 83 8261 6400 01:04:55 + 32m 10s
OLA MAJKOWSKA 84 8368 1913 01:05:19 + 32m 34s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 85 8386 6463 01:05:23 + 32m 38s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 86 8401 1934 01:05:29 + 32m 44s
KAMIL KLIMASZEWSKI 87 8403 6469 01:05:29 + 32m 44s
JULIA RATKA 88 8416 1943 01:05:33 + 32m 48s
AGNIESZKA SOŁTYS 89 8423 1948 01:05:36 + 32m 51s
SEBASTIAN KOPYT 90 8454 6489 01:05:46 + 33m 1s
ANNA SUSKA 91 8731 2123 01:07:06 + 34m 21s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 92 8802 2161 01:07:29 + 34m 44s
JOANNA GROEGER 93 8958 2253 01:08:28 + 35m 43s
KAMIL ZADROŻNY 94 9072 6742 01:09:22 + 36m 37s
PIOTR MALICKI 95 9076 6743 01:09:26 + 36m 41s
MAGDALENA BALICKA 96 9104 2350 01:09:39 + 36m 54s
WERONIKA ŁAPIŃSKA 97 9242 2434 01:10:59 + 38m 14s
DANIEL FIGURA 98 9256 6813 01:11:09 + 38m 24s
KATARZYNA ŁĘCICKA 99 9301 2476 01:11:44 + 38m 59s
ALEKSANDRA MIRKOWICZ 100 9414 2545 01:13:06 + 40m 21s
NATALIA SARNACKA 101 9418 2549 01:13:11 + 40m 26s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 102 9621 6953 01:17:22 + 44m 37s
JAN IZYDOR BARAŃSKI 103 9634 6960 01:17:44 + 44m 59s