Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 05:01:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADEK KOPER 1 121 113 00:39:19
REMIGIUSZ WIERZBICKI 2 145 135 00:39:54 + 35s
BOGDAN LECH 3 200 189 00:41:00 + 1m 41s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 4 546 520 00:44:05 + 4m 46s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 5 973 924 00:46:06 + 6m 47s
ANDRZEJ RUBAJ 6 1083 1030 00:46:29 + 7m 10s
TOMASZ LIS 7 1122 1066 00:46:36 + 7m 17s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 8 1192 1131 00:46:47 + 7m 28s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 9 1656 1572 00:48:16 + 8m 57s
ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI 10 1918 1814 00:48:51 + 9m 32s
RYSZARD SABAK 11 1921 1817 00:48:51 + 9m 32s
LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK 12 2195 2069 00:49:33 + 10m 14s
JANUSZ KLUSEK 13 2401 2251 00:49:59 + 10m 40s
RYSZARD WARDA 14 2436 2282 00:50:04 + 10m 45s
JAROSŁAW MASŁOWSKI 15 2584 2415 00:50:27 + 11m 8s
ANTONIO DI ZAZZO 16 2833 2639 00:51:04 + 11m 45s
JANUSZ LESKI 17 3208 2977 00:52:00 + 12m 41s
TOMASZ MEUŚ 18 3388 3131 00:52:24 + 13m 5s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 19 3584 3306 00:52:51 + 13m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 20 3603 3321 00:52:54 + 13m 35s
PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO 21 3641 3357 00:52:59 + 13m 40s
IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK 22 3680 3390 00:53:05 + 13m 46s
JACEK GORZELAK 23 3829 3513 00:53:26 + 14m 7s
ZBIGNIEW KŁOS 24 3860 3540 00:53:31 + 14m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BURZYKOWSKI 25 4135 3757 00:54:04 + 14m 45s
KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI 26 4450 4006 00:54:44 + 15m 25s
PAWEŁ GRAŁEK 27 4557 4090 00:54:55 + 15m 36s
BOŻENA SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA 28 4583 470 00:54:58 + 15m 39s
YUZO YOSHIOKA 29 4608 4132 00:55:02 + 15m 43s
KRZYSZTOF FRAJ 30 4752 4253 00:55:19 + 16m
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 31 4769 4265 00:55:22 + 16m 3s
JANUSZ TYTMAN 32 5216 4597 00:56:23 + 17m 4s
ZBIGNIEW SZULC 33 5366 4705 00:56:45 + 17m 26s
JERZY HERBUT 34 5457 4768 00:56:58 + 17m 39s
MACIEJ GUTKOWSKI 35 5595 4868 00:57:13 + 17m 54s
MARYLA GNOJEK 36 5824 809 00:57:44 + 18m 25s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 37 6107 5195 00:58:28 + 19m 9s
MACIEJ OCHOCKI 38 6194 5246 00:58:41 + 19m 22s
WITOLD POSPIECH 39 6306 5312 00:58:57 + 19m 38s
ANDRZEJ BARTNIK 40 6377 5357 00:59:06 + 19m 47s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 41 6467 1047 00:59:19 + 20m
ANDRZEJ SPADŁO 42 6632 5512 00:59:43 + 20m 24s
JACEK MICOR 43 6711 5555 00:59:53 + 20m 34s
HANNA MITURA 44 6720 1161 00:59:54 + 20m 35s
ZBIGNIEW JURKOWSKI 45 6847 5629 01:00:17 + 20m 58s
MAGDALENA ULIŃSKA 46 6921 1247 01:00:31 + 21m 12s
TOMASZ ANDRASIK 47 7154 5803 01:01:08 + 21m 49s
TOMASZ SIANECKI 48 7293 5891 01:01:32 + 22m 13s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 49 7315 5904 01:01:38 + 22m 19s
MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA 50 7658 1571 01:02:39 + 23m 20s
WIESLAW MYSLAK 51 7966 6250 01:03:47 + 24m 28s
KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI 52 8308 6425 01:05:04 + 25m 45s
JERZY LEONARCZYK 53 8366 6455 01:05:19 + 26m
JERZY FIŁONOWICZ 54 8520 6521 01:06:09 + 26m 50s
IWONA WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA 55 8531 2006 01:06:13 + 26m 54s
CEZARY WIĘCŁAW 56 8743 6614 01:07:09 + 27m 50s
MAREK RYTAROWSKI 57 8835 6656 01:07:39 + 28m 20s
STANISŁAW KRÓLAK 58 9091 6750 01:09:32 + 30m 13s
PIOTR BUK 59 9686 6982 01:19:50 + 40m 31s
GOSIA MEUŚ 60 9767 2756 01:27:07 + 47m 48s