Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:21:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI 1 89 83 00:38:26
WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI 2 93 87 00:38:31 + 5s
ERYK SZUBA 3 179 169 00:40:41 + 2m 15s
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 4 227 215 00:41:18 + 2m 52s
JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK 5 290 274 00:42:03 + 3m 37s
JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI 6 307 290 00:42:18 + 3m 52s
ROBERT WODYŃSKI 7 383 363 00:42:51 + 4m 25s
TOMASZ GOLEC 8 452 430 00:43:29 + 5m 3s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 9 492 466 00:43:44 + 5m 18s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZ 10 495 469 00:43:45 + 5m 19s
DANIEL KOZIŃSKI 11 507 481 00:43:50 + 5m 24s
PIOTR GASPARSKI 12 521 495 00:43:56 + 5m 30s
RADOSŁAW RUCIŃSKI 13 570 543 00:44:11 + 5m 45s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 14 591 564 00:44:17 + 5m 51s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 15 697 664 00:44:52 + 6m 26s
TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI 16 728 695 00:45:00 + 6m 34s
KRZYSZTOF PIĘTKA 17 752 717 00:45:08 + 6m 42s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 18 770 734 00:45:13 + 6m 47s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 19 780 744 00:45:16 + 6m 50s
GRZEGORZ CHICIŃSKI 20 840 799 00:45:30 + 7m 4s
MAREK AWSIUKIEWICZ 21 883 839 00:45:45 + 7m 19s
JAROSLAW REJZMUND 22 885 841 00:45:46 + 7m 20s
MIROSŁAW BAJOR 23 911 866 00:45:52 + 7m 26s
ROBERT WINIARSKI 24 933 887 00:45:57 + 7m 31s
MARCIN KOSTKA 25 966 917 00:46:04 + 7m 38s
TOMASZ PAŃCZYK 26 1010 958 00:46:15 + 7m 49s
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOWICZ 27 1036 984 00:46:20 + 7m 54s
MARCIN SIKORA 28 1050 998 00:46:25 + 7m 59s
JACEK WYGONOWSKI 29 1078 1025 00:46:28 + 8m 2s
ROBERT WILCZYŃSKI 30 1140 1084 00:46:39 + 8m 13s
ALEKSANDER STRZONDAŁA 31 1213 1152 00:46:52 + 8m 26s
DARIUSZ KUFERA 32 1310 1246 00:47:10 + 8m 44s
MARIUSZ PIJANKA 33 1314 1249 00:47:10 + 8m 44s
ROMAN GUDYM 34 1347 1279 00:47:16 + 8m 50s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 35 1354 1286 00:47:17 + 8m 51s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 36 1417 1347 00:47:30 + 9m 4s
ANNA SMOLARCZYK 37 1427 72 00:47:32 + 9m 6s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEKAN 38 1479 1404 00:47:42 + 9m 16s
DINO METAXAS 39 1527 1447 00:47:50 + 9m 24s
MICHAŁ PAWLIK 40 1543 1463 00:47:53 + 9m 27s
MARCIN KUCHARSKI 41 1570 1489 00:47:59 + 9m 33s
MIKHAIL VLASOV 42 1578 1497 00:48:02 + 9m 36s
ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI 43 1647 1564 00:48:14 + 9m 48s
KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA 44 1652 84 00:48:15 + 9m 49s
PIOTR CIECIELĄG 45 1733 1644 00:48:26 + 10m
PIOTR DOMAŃSKI 46 1762 1671 00:48:29 + 10m 3s
PIOTR CIUPIŃSKI 47 1853 1755 00:48:42 + 10m 16s
KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA 48 1859 1761 00:48:43 + 10m 17s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 49 1860 1762 00:48:43 + 10m 17s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 50 1861 1763 00:48:43 + 10m 17s
KONRAD SKUPIEŃ 51 1909 1805 00:48:49 + 10m 23s
IRENEUSZ SKAMROT 52 1922 1818 00:48:52 + 10m 26s
PAWEŁ HANSDORFER 53 1928 1824 00:48:53 + 10m 27s
MAKSYMILIAN MATUSZEWSKI 54 1949 1843 00:48:55 + 10m 29s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI 55 1952 1846 00:48:56 + 10m 30s
ROMAN WASIOŁEK 56 1988 1881 00:49:03 + 10m 37s
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 57 2002 1893 00:49:05 + 10m 39s
GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI 58 2005 1896 00:49:06 + 10m 40s
PAWEŁ SZCZEŚNIAK 59 2018 1908 00:49:07 + 10m 41s
MARCIN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI 60 2044 1932 00:49:11 + 10m 45s
PIOTR ŻUK 61 2083 1965 00:49:17 + 10m 51s
MONIKA OCHNIO 62 2110 120 00:49:21 + 10m 55s
RAFAŁ STACHURSKI 63 2121 2001 00:49:22 + 10m 56s
ROBERT DERBIN 64 2263 2131 00:49:42 + 11m 16s
CEZARY WITAS 65 2345 2201 00:49:53 + 11m 27s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 66 2361 2215 00:49:55 + 11m 29s
WOJTEK PUCHALSKI 67 2364 2218 00:49:55 + 11m 29s
EWA KRZYZANOWSKA 68 2365 147 00:49:55 + 11m 29s
MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 69 2480 2324 00:50:10 + 11m 44s
MACIEJ SOLAREK 70 2499 2343 00:50:13 + 11m 47s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 71 2526 2366 00:50:18 + 11m 52s
MAREK KOZICKI 72 2553 2391 00:50:22 + 11m 56s
PIOTR TYBURSKI 73 2594 2423 00:50:28 + 12m 2s
KRZYSZTOF ABRAMOWICZ 74 2722 2538 00:50:48 + 12m 22s
PIOTR WYŻYKOWSKI 75 2743 2557 00:50:51 + 12m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK 76 2744 2558 00:50:51 + 12m 25s
ADAM BRODA 77 2748 2562 00:50:52 + 12m 26s
ROBERT IMIOŁEK 78 2751 2565 00:50:52 + 12m 26s
TOMASZ JARMUŁ 79 2886 2688 00:51:12 + 12m 46s
MARCIN ROSZKOWSKI 80 2897 2699 00:51:14 + 12m 48s
JAROSŁAW SERAFINSKI 81 2899 2701 00:51:14 + 12m 48s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 82 2949 2747 00:51:20 + 12m 54s
KRZYSZTOF PSZONA 83 3036 2831 00:51:36 + 13m 10s
KATARZYNA PASTUSZEK 84 3039 206 00:51:37 + 13m 11s
AGATA BONIAKOWSKA 85 3087 212 00:51:43 + 13m 17s
MIROSŁAW NAGLIK 86 3170 2945 00:51:56 + 13m 30s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 87 3188 2959 00:51:58 + 13m 32s
JON GREEN 88 3307 3060 00:52:13 + 13m 47s
MACIEJ SEJ 89 3320 3071 00:52:15 + 13m 49s
ADAM FILIPIAK 90 3346 3096 00:52:18 + 13m 52s
MARCIN SOCHA 91 3508 3238 00:52:40 + 14m 14s
AGNIESZKA OKONIEWSKA 92 3534 274 00:52:44 + 14m 18s
JACEK MIKULSKI 93 3582 3304 00:52:50 + 14m 24s
PIOTR HABIB 94 3628 3344 00:52:57 + 14m 31s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 95 3681 3391 00:53:05 + 14m 39s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 96 3708 3415 00:53:09 + 14m 43s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 97 3741 3440 00:53:13 + 14m 47s
PIOTR NOWAK 98 3747 3443 00:53:14 + 14m 48s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 99 3754 3448 00:53:15 + 14m 49s
ROBERT TOBIASZ 100 3763 3455 00:53:17 + 14m 51s
WIESŁAW POPŁAWSKI-NIEWIADOMSKI 101 3780 3469 00:53:20 + 14m 54s
ŁUKASZ SZYMULA 102 3812 3499 00:53:24 + 14m 58s
TATIANA WOJCIECHOWSKA 103 3891 331 00:53:33 + 15m 7s
PIOTR BIENIAS 104 3902 3570 00:53:34 + 15m 8s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 105 3940 3599 00:53:39 + 15m 13s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 106 4018 3664 00:53:49 + 15m 23s
MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI 107 4039 3681 00:53:51 + 15m 25s
PIOTR WIEWIÓRA 108 4046 3686 00:53:53 + 15m 27s
PAWEŁ DŁUGOSZ 109 4079 3711 00:53:56 + 15m 30s
MACIEJ MIJAS 110 4144 3765 00:54:05 + 15m 39s
MACIEJ KORBUT 111 4155 3773 00:54:06 + 15m 40s
SŁAWOMIR KORBA 112 4214 3817 00:54:14 + 15m 48s
KONRAD KOŚCIÓŁEK 113 4363 3936 00:54:33 + 16m 7s
SEBASTIAN SZCZĘSNY 114 4371 3943 00:54:34 + 16m 8s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 115 4377 3949 00:54:35 + 16m 9s
PIOTR PILUCH 116 4406 3969 00:54:38 + 16m 12s
MAREK SADOWSKI 117 4411 3974 00:54:39 + 16m 13s
IWONA SZYNKOWSKA 118 4420 439 00:54:40 + 16m 14s
ARTUR STOLARSKI 119 4424 3983 00:54:40 + 16m 14s
DARIUSZ KIBAŁA 120 4440 3998 00:54:43 + 16m 17s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 121 4510 4054 00:54:51 + 16m 25s
JAROSŁAW KRĘGIEL 122 4533 4072 00:54:53 + 16m 27s
JULITA KARAŚ-GASPARSKA 123 4538 462 00:54:53 + 16m 27s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 124 4561 4093 00:54:56 + 16m 30s
PIOTR ONOPA 125 4595 4122 00:55:00 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 126 4740 4241 00:55:18 + 16m 52s
MONIKA ROSINSKA-SAGAN 127 4766 504 00:55:22 + 16m 56s
MACIEJ CYBULSKI 128 4787 4276 00:55:25 + 16m 59s
PIOTR TALAREK 129 4829 4311 00:55:31 + 17m 5s
WŁODZIMIERZ WRÓBEL 130 4862 4334 00:55:35 + 17m 9s
JAN DUBANIEWICZ 131 4891 4357 00:55:39 + 17m 13s
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 132 5021 4455 00:55:55 + 17m 29s
ARKADIUSZ ROGOWSKI 133 5049 4477 00:55:59 + 17m 33s
TOMIR KACZMAREK 134 5055 4481 00:56:00 + 17m 34s
KATARZYNA MIRSKA 135 5058 576 00:56:00 + 17m 34s
DARIUSZ SZMYDKI 136 5069 4492 00:56:02 + 17m 36s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA-LAZAR 137 5076 578 00:56:03 + 17m 37s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 138 5084 4501 00:56:04 + 17m 38s
KRZYSZTOF SYCAN 139 5100 4511 00:56:06 + 17m 40s
PIOTR PAZDAN 140 5103 4514 00:56:07 + 17m 41s
RENATA GRABOWSKA 141 5179 608 00:56:17 + 17m 51s
DOMINIKA JAKUBIK 142 5204 615 00:56:21 + 17m 55s
TOMASZ IDZIKOWSKI 143 5267 4634 00:56:29 + 18m 3s
PAWEŁ HAPONIUK 144 5328 4676 00:56:40 + 18m 14s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 145 5330 4678 00:56:40 + 18m 14s
TOMASZ OLĘDZKI 146 5333 4681 00:56:40 + 18m 14s
TOMASZ OLAK 147 5337 4685 00:56:41 + 18m 15s
SEBASTIAN BAŃKOWSKI 148 5393 4724 00:56:49 + 18m 23s
ADAM MALITA 149 5394 4725 00:56:49 + 18m 23s
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 150 5399 670 00:56:50 + 18m 24s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 151 5440 4755 00:56:55 + 18m 29s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 152 5513 4805 00:57:04 + 18m 38s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 153 5519 4810 00:57:04 + 18m 38s
JAROSLAW MAREK POLAK 154 5582 4859 00:57:11 + 18m 45s
MARCIN WARSZEWSKI 155 5663 4914 00:57:21 + 18m 55s
PAWEŁ KRAJEWSKI 156 5702 4938 00:57:27 + 19m 1s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 157 5706 765 00:57:28 + 19m 2s
SYLWIA BOJANOWICZ 158 5712 769 00:57:28 + 19m 2s
MAREK MAZUR 159 5722 4950 00:57:30 + 19m 4s
JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 160 5725 4952 00:57:30 + 19m 4s
ANDRZEJ URBANIAK 161 5740 4963 00:57:32 + 19m 6s
PAWEŁ GODUSŁAWSKI 162 5753 4975 00:57:35 + 19m 9s
KRZYSZTOF WYPYCH 163 5785 4994 00:57:40 + 19m 14s
DARIUSZ ADAM ŁUCZAK 164 5837 5025 00:57:46 + 19m 20s
MARK SLODAN 165 5900 5069 00:57:55 + 19m 29s
AGNIESZKA JAKOWICZ 166 5944 852 00:58:03 + 19m 37s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 167 6032 5149 00:58:16 + 19m 50s
KAZIMIERZ MARKOWSKI 168 6076 5175 00:58:23 + 19m 57s
DANIEL WALENDZIK 169 6141 5217 00:58:32 + 20m 6s
ROBERT KĘPSKI 170 6248 5274 00:58:49 + 20m 23s
MAGDALENA JANECZEK-KOSIŃSKA 171 6274 984 00:58:53 + 20m 27s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 172 6277 5292 00:58:53 + 20m 27s
MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ 173 6345 5335 00:59:02 + 20m 36s
MARCIN WAGNER 174 6425 5390 00:59:13 + 20m 47s
IZABELA KOPYCIŃSKA 175 6498 1061 00:59:23 + 20m 57s
TOMASZ KMIOŁEK 176 6502 5440 00:59:24 + 20m 58s
EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC 177 6551 1081 00:59:31 + 21m 5s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 178 6568 5478 00:59:33 + 21m 7s
PIOTR ŻBIKOWSKI 179 6660 5527 00:59:47 + 21m 21s
MACIEJ BORYŚ 180 6670 5533 00:59:48 + 21m 22s
MACIEJ WARDA 181 6679 5540 00:59:49 + 21m 23s
BEATA MALITA 182 6766 1181 01:00:02 + 21m 36s
MARCIN PILARSKI 183 6789 5597 01:00:05 + 21m 39s
ARTUR OCHAL 184 6815 5609 01:00:11 + 21m 45s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 185 6946 5690 01:00:35 + 22m 9s
MACIEJ BEREK 186 6948 5692 01:00:35 + 22m 9s
MONIKA FICOŃ 187 6968 1268 01:00:40 + 22m 14s
DANUTA DOROMIEJCZUK 188 6996 1282 01:00:44 + 22m 18s
SŁAWOMIR CYPEL 189 7136 5791 01:01:05 + 22m 39s
JAROSŁAW WARABIEDA 190 7147 5798 01:01:07 + 22m 41s
LUIZA BEBŁOT 191 7222 1373 01:01:21 + 22m 55s
PIOTR ANTOSIEWICZ 192 7239 5860 01:01:24 + 22m 58s
JOLANTA STRYJCZAK 193 7395 1457 01:01:52 + 23m 26s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 194 7399 5941 01:01:53 + 23m 27s
GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA 195 7421 5958 01:01:58 + 23m 32s
KRZYSZTOF LIPCZYŃSKI 196 7425 5962 01:01:59 + 23m 33s
AGNIESZKA ZEBROWSKA 197 7442 1470 01:02:03 + 23m 37s
IZABELA TLUCHOWSKA 198 7453 1475 01:02:06 + 23m 40s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 199 7542 6019 01:02:19 + 23m 53s
MELITTA KONING-CSONGOR 200 7587 1544 01:02:27 + 24m 1s
MARIUSZ RYCHLIK 201 7609 6056 01:02:31 + 24m 5s
TOMASZ MUSZYŃSKI 202 7679 6105 01:02:43 + 24m 17s
WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI 203 7713 6118 01:02:52 + 24m 26s
KRZYSZTOF SZWED 204 7816 6178 01:03:11 + 24m 45s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 205 7853 6198 01:03:18 + 24m 52s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 206 7864 1661 01:03:22 + 24m 56s
KATARZYNA PIASECKA 207 7912 1688 01:03:35 + 25m 9s
MAŁGORZATA BARTLER 208 7935 1699 01:03:40 + 25m 14s
LUDWIK HANGEL 209 7962 6247 01:03:46 + 25m 20s
ADAM NOWAKOWSKI 210 7986 6260 01:03:55 + 25m 29s
ELIZA PRZYROWSKA 211 8014 1740 01:04:02 + 25m 36s
ADAM DOMARADZKI 212 8057 6296 01:04:09 + 25m 43s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 213 8133 6334 01:04:25 + 25m 59s
TOMASZ SZKUDLAREK 214 8144 6342 01:04:27 + 26m 1s
ELŻBIETA PEDA 215 8171 1815 01:04:33 + 26m 7s
ROBERT RAUZER 216 8263 6402 01:04:55 + 26m 29s
ANNA URBAŃSKA 217 8282 1871 01:04:59 + 26m 33s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 218 8284 1872 01:05:00 + 26m 34s
MICHAŁ KREMPA 219 8309 6426 01:05:04 + 26m 38s
MARCIN MARCINIAK 220 8353 6448 01:05:13 + 26m 47s
ANNA PAWLIKOWSKA-PRZEPIÓRA 221 8369 1914 01:05:20 + 26m 54s
BOGUMILA GABROVIC 222 8418 1945 01:05:34 + 27m 8s
KATARZYNA BAR 223 8485 1982 01:05:56 + 27m 30s
IZABELA ANTOSIEWICZ 224 8566 2025 01:06:21 + 27m 55s
MAGDALENA WLOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK 225 8605 2049 01:06:31 + 28m 5s
DOROTA ZDUN-ANGOTTI 226 8666 2084 01:06:47 + 28m 21s
AGNIESZKA BORODZIUK 227 8678 2091 01:06:51 + 28m 25s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 228 8702 6596 01:06:56 + 28m 30s
NICOLA SCHMIDT 229 8727 2122 01:07:05 + 28m 39s
IZABELA MIŁOSZ-DAMAZIAK 230 8794 2156 01:07:28 + 29m 2s
KATARZYNA ŁUCZYNSKA 231 8810 2166 01:07:31 + 29m 5s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 232 8834 6655 01:07:39 + 29m 13s
AGNIESZKA KUNA 233 8906 2220 01:08:06 + 29m 40s
MARYLA PASIEROWSKA 234 8934 2234 01:08:15 + 29m 49s
AGNIESZKA WIELADEK 235 8938 2236 01:08:18 + 29m 52s
JOANNA STANKIEWICZ 236 8980 2271 01:08:40 + 30m 14s
DOROTA KIMSZAL 237 9060 2322 01:09:18 + 30m 52s
DAREK KOSESKI 238 9093 6751 01:09:34 + 31m 8s
IWONA AFTAŃSKA 239 9121 2362 01:09:45 + 31m 19s
MAREK GŁAZOWSKI 240 9130 6763 01:09:49 + 31m 23s
MARIOLA KRZYWICKA 241 9155 2381 01:10:04 + 31m 38s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 242 9199 2407 01:10:28 + 32m 2s
DAVID ZIRA 243 9213 6797 01:10:38 + 32m 12s
DOROTA ZIRA 244 9240 2433 01:10:57 + 32m 31s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 245 9257 2444 01:11:10 + 32m 44s
PAWEŁ KOPACZ 246 9293 6821 01:11:34 + 33m 8s
BARTOSZ OSIECIMSKI 247 9302 6826 01:11:45 + 33m 19s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 248 9376 6857 01:12:42 + 34m 16s
ANDRZEJ SMAK 249 9515 6907 01:14:43 + 36m 17s
JOANNA TWORKOWSKA 250 9519 2610 01:14:44 + 36m 18s
MICHAŁ SEKUNDA 251 9611 6947 01:17:04 + 38m 38s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 252 9718 6991 01:21:31 + 43m 5s
ARKADIUSZ RACHOŃ 253 9751 7006 01:24:39 + 46m 13s