Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 05:11:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RADOSŁAW FLEISCHER 1 136 126 00:39:42
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 2 139 129 00:39:48 + 6s
ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 3 172 162 00:40:32 + 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ 4 175 165 00:40:36 + 54s
MICHAŁ RUSINEK 5 177 167 00:40:39 + 57s
KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI 6 185 175 00:40:45 + 1m 3s
WOJCIECH BENDIG 7 222 210 00:41:13 + 1m 31s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 8 225 213 00:41:17 + 1m 35s
KRZYSZTOF BERNAT 9 284 268 00:42:01 + 2m 19s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 10 286 270 00:42:01 + 2m 19s
ANDRZEJ GONDEK 11 305 288 00:42:18 + 2m 36s
MARCIN BASIS 12 328 309 00:42:31 + 2m 49s
PIOTR TELEON 13 361 341 00:42:43 + 3m 1s
ARTUR KAJKO 14 436 414 00:43:21 + 3m 39s
WOJCIECH OSOŚ 15 443 421 00:43:24 + 3m 42s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 16 454 432 00:43:30 + 3m 48s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 17 461 438 00:43:32 + 3m 50s
ŁUKASZ BAŃKOWSKI 18 480 455 00:43:40 + 3m 58s
MARCIN AFTYKA 19 494 468 00:43:45 + 4m 3s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 20 514 488 00:43:52 + 4m 10s
ARTUR NIEDZIELA 21 524 498 00:43:57 + 4m 15s
ANDRZEJ ZIENKIEWICZ 22 529 503 00:43:59 + 4m 17s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 23 532 506 00:44:00 + 4m 18s
TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI 24 553 527 00:44:07 + 4m 25s
ALEXANDRE FARION 25 560 534 00:44:09 + 4m 27s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALAK 26 565 539 00:44:10 + 4m 28s
ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 27 581 554 00:44:15 + 4m 33s
MICHAŁ PANKOWSKI 28 601 573 00:44:23 + 4m 41s
PIOTR STRZELCZYK 29 615 587 00:44:26 + 4m 44s
JAN BISKUPSKI 30 641 610 00:44:34 + 4m 52s
ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI 31 727 694 00:44:59 + 5m 17s
MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 32 738 703 00:45:03 + 5m 21s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 33 745 710 00:45:06 + 5m 24s
ARTUR SZEWCZYK 34 784 748 00:45:17 + 5m 35s
MACIEJ PODCZASKI 35 846 805 00:45:32 + 5m 50s
JAKUB CHYLEWSKI 36 906 861 00:45:51 + 6m 9s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 37 909 864 00:45:52 + 6m 10s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 38 910 865 00:45:52 + 6m 10s
ADAM WIECZOREK 39 922 877 00:45:55 + 6m 13s
NICK HUGHES 40 970 921 00:46:04 + 6m 22s
HUBERT CHOSZCZYK 41 975 926 00:46:07 + 6m 25s
JONATHAN BOFFY 42 1091 1038 00:46:30 + 6m 48s
MAREK KUNKEL 43 1142 1086 00:46:40 + 6m 58s
LESZEK JANASIK 44 1193 1132 00:46:48 + 7m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW GACEK 45 1210 1149 00:46:51 + 7m 9s
ARTUR BARANOWSKI 46 1252 1190 00:46:59 + 7m 17s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 47 1294 1230 00:47:07 + 7m 25s
MAREK MŁYNIEC 48 1316 1251 00:47:11 + 7m 29s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 49 1337 1270 00:47:14 + 7m 32s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 50 1357 1289 00:47:18 + 7m 36s
MAREK HILLER 51 1387 1318 00:47:25 + 7m 43s
RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 52 1421 1351 00:47:30 + 7m 48s
RADOSŁAW ŁYSIAK 53 1476 1401 00:47:42 + 8m
ANNA RURAŃSKA 54 1487 77 00:47:44 + 8m 2s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 55 1538 1458 00:47:53 + 8m 11s
ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ 56 1550 1470 00:47:55 + 8m 13s
WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI 57 1612 1529 00:48:09 + 8m 27s
MAREK SŁOWIŃSKI 58 1638 1555 00:48:13 + 8m 31s
MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI 59 1675 1590 00:48:19 + 8m 37s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 60 1705 1619 00:48:22 + 8m 40s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 61 1710 1623 00:48:22 + 8m 40s
NORBERT SOBOL 62 1735 1646 00:48:26 + 8m 44s
PAWEŁ SZACHOWICZ 63 1752 1661 00:48:28 + 8m 46s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 64 1807 1711 00:48:35 + 8m 53s
TOMASZ KUSY 65 1822 1725 00:48:37 + 8m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 66 1825 1728 00:48:38 + 8m 56s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 67 1868 1769 00:48:44 + 9m 2s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 68 1929 1825 00:48:53 + 9m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁYCZBA 69 1962 1856 00:48:58 + 9m 16s
MICHAŁ ŻOŁNIEROWICZ 70 1991 1883 00:49:03 + 9m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 71 2072 1957 00:49:15 + 9m 33s
MAGDA KRAJEWSKA-SUSKIEWICZ 72 2088 119 00:49:18 + 9m 36s
GRZEGORZ KRAS 73 2113 1993 00:49:22 + 9m 40s
SŁAWOMIR ŻUREK 74 2126 2006 00:49:23 + 9m 41s
MACIEJ PODOLAK 75 2128 2008 00:49:24 + 9m 42s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 76 2148 2026 00:49:27 + 9m 45s
ROBERT SKIBIŃSKI 77 2167 2042 00:49:30 + 9m 48s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 78 2184 2058 00:49:32 + 9m 50s
KATARZYNA WIECZOREK 79 2327 140 00:49:51 + 10m 9s
DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY 80 2363 2217 00:49:55 + 10m 13s
GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI 81 2371 2223 00:49:55 + 10m 13s
ADRIANA SMOKOWSKA 82 2411 151 00:50:00 + 10m 18s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 83 2429 2277 00:50:03 + 10m 21s
IGOR SKWIERAWSKI 84 2442 2286 00:50:05 + 10m 23s
ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK 85 2445 2289 00:50:05 + 10m 23s
MARIUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 86 2510 2352 00:50:15 + 10m 33s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 87 2515 2356 00:50:16 + 10m 34s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 88 2533 2373 00:50:19 + 10m 37s
ANDRZEJ LUBOWICKI 89 2551 2389 00:50:22 + 10m 40s
MICHAŁ GOZDEK 90 2621 2447 00:50:32 + 10m 50s
MAKSYMILIAN RIGAMONTI 91 2642 2465 00:50:36 + 10m 54s
KONRAD PIOTROWSKI 92 2656 2477 00:50:39 + 10m 57s
GRZEGORZ WDOWIŃSKI 93 2670 2489 00:50:40 + 10m 58s
KRZYSZTOF NESTEROWICZ 94 2755 2569 00:50:53 + 11m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW BALEJA 95 2788 2599 00:50:57 + 11m 15s
RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 96 2801 2612 00:50:58 + 11m 16s
MICHAL LABEDZKI 97 2830 2637 00:51:04 + 11m 22s
MACIEJ CHUDZIK 98 2873 2676 00:51:10 + 11m 28s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 99 2895 2697 00:51:14 + 11m 32s
ROBERT ŁAJEWSKI 100 2932 2731 00:51:19 + 11m 37s
DARIA SOJKA 101 2937 202 00:51:20 + 11m 38s
MARIUSZ SARAN 102 2950 2748 00:51:21 + 11m 39s
KRZYSZTOF JASEK 103 2954 2752 00:51:21 + 11m 39s
DANIEL KACPRZAK 104 2956 2754 00:51:21 + 11m 39s
GRZEGORZ TYMCZYSZYN 105 2990 2787 00:51:29 + 11m 47s
MARCIN OLEJARZ 106 3015 2811 00:51:32 + 11m 50s
PIOTR BURZYK 107 3027 2823 00:51:34 + 11m 52s
AGNIESZKA MARON 108 3056 208 00:51:39 + 11m 57s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 109 3098 2885 00:51:44 + 12m 2s
MIROSŁAW DUDEK 110 3118 2903 00:51:48 + 12m 6s
MARCIN ROGALA 111 3147 2925 00:51:52 + 12m 10s
KAROLINA STAŃCZYK 112 3179 228 00:51:57 + 12m 15s
ARTUR DOBROWOLSKI 113 3190 2961 00:51:58 + 12m 16s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 114 3211 2980 00:52:00 + 12m 18s
ROBERT STANKIEWICZ 115 3248 3012 00:52:05 + 12m 23s
JAKUB GRZEGOREK 116 3273 3031 00:52:08 + 12m 26s
RAFAL SZKWAREK 117 3314 3066 00:52:14 + 12m 32s
IRENA BERENT 118 3323 250 00:52:15 + 12m 33s
RAFAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI 119 3357 3105 00:52:20 + 12m 38s
BEATA SADOWSKA 120 3376 257 00:52:23 + 12m 41s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 121 3415 3156 00:52:28 + 12m 46s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 122 3420 3160 00:52:29 + 12m 47s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 123 3449 3186 00:52:32 + 12m 50s
SYLWIA ŚPIEWAK 124 3459 264 00:52:33 + 12m 51s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 125 3465 265 00:52:35 + 12m 53s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 126 3471 3206 00:52:35 + 12m 53s
TOMASZ KRUPA 127 3475 3210 00:52:36 + 12m 54s
JACEK TARKIEWICZ 128 3491 3223 00:52:38 + 12m 56s
MARCIN KOZIEJOWSKI 129 3546 3271 00:52:45 + 13m 3s
MAŁGORZATA WIENCELEWSKA 130 3607 283 00:52:55 + 13m 13s
SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI 131 3609 3326 00:52:55 + 13m 13s
OLGIERD GŁODKOWSKI 132 3656 3371 00:53:02 + 13m 20s
MAREK MATUSIAK 133 3697 3405 00:53:07 + 13m 25s
EWA ANUSIEWICZ 134 3724 297 00:53:11 + 13m 29s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 135 3884 328 00:53:33 + 13m 51s
MICHAŁ TURSKI 136 3930 3592 00:53:38 + 13m 56s
JAN SMAGA 137 3939 3598 00:53:39 + 13m 57s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 138 3993 3642 00:53:46 + 14m 4s
PIOTR MALINA 139 4176 3787 00:54:09 + 14m 27s
ROBERT MURACH 140 4178 3788 00:54:09 + 14m 27s
TOMASZ BUJAK 141 4196 3804 00:54:11 + 14m 29s
ANDRZEJ FIGURSKI 142 4268 3859 00:54:21 + 14m 39s
MARIUSZ POŚLAD 143 4298 3885 00:54:25 + 14m 43s
JACEK GRABOWSKI 144 4319 3901 00:54:27 + 14m 45s
BOGUMIŁ KRUPIŃSKI 145 4403 3966 00:54:38 + 14m 56s
DOMINIKA WILIJEWICZ 146 4445 443 00:54:43 + 15m 1s
BARTOSZ HOŃSKI 147 4449 4005 00:54:44 + 15m 2s
MAREK KULAWIK 148 4455 4010 00:54:44 + 15m 2s
PAWEŁ NIEMCZYK 149 4462 4016 00:54:45 + 15m 3s
RADOSŁAW ŁOPIŃSKI 150 4475 4025 00:54:47 + 15m 5s
JOANNA GORA 151 4530 461 00:54:53 + 15m 11s
MAREK STRASZAK 152 4591 4120 00:55:00 + 15m 18s
ANDRZEJ ZACZEK 153 4628 4150 00:55:05 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 154 4654 4167 00:55:08 + 15m 26s
DEEPAK SUBRAMANIAN 155 4735 4237 00:55:17 + 15m 35s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 156 4742 4243 00:55:18 + 15m 36s
SYLWIA KOWALCZYK 157 4782 511 00:55:24 + 15m 42s
GRZEGORZ SKALSKI 158 4792 4280 00:55:26 + 15m 44s
TOMASZ WŁODARCZYK 159 4830 4312 00:55:31 + 15m 49s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 160 4861 4333 00:55:35 + 15m 53s
PIOTR NAZOREK 161 4878 4347 00:55:37 + 15m 55s
BOGUMIŁ MOROSZCZAK 162 4943 4396 00:55:46 + 16m 4s
KATARZYNA HELBIN-NOWAKOWSKA 163 4959 551 00:55:48 + 16m 6s
MARTA SZWED 164 4971 556 00:55:49 + 16m 7s
ANNA SOBIESZCZUK 165 4995 561 00:55:51 + 16m 9s
MARCIN NOWAK 166 5007 4442 00:55:53 + 16m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 167 5107 4518 00:56:07 + 16m 25s
TOMASZ JĘDRKIEWICZ 168 5120 4526 00:56:08 + 16m 26s
ŁUKASZ WENDA 169 5163 4559 00:56:15 + 16m 33s
SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI 170 5178 4571 00:56:17 + 16m 35s
GRACJANA KUBAK 171 5185 612 00:56:18 + 16m 36s
ROBERT FRANKOWSKI 172 5189 4577 00:56:19 + 16m 37s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 173 5197 614 00:56:19 + 16m 37s
ARTUR TUMIŃSKI 174 5198 4584 00:56:20 + 16m 38s
DARIUSZ WYPYSKI 175 5199 4585 00:56:20 + 16m 38s
ROBERT TAYLOR 176 5202 4588 00:56:20 + 16m 38s
MAŁGORZATA ŚWIĆ 177 5237 624 00:56:25 + 16m 43s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYCH 178 5239 4614 00:56:26 + 16m 44s
SEBASTIAN NIEMIRSKI 179 5258 4627 00:56:28 + 16m 46s
MATEUSZ BAUMILLER 180 5304 4660 00:56:35 + 16m 53s
ANNA NAZOREK 181 5340 653 00:56:42 + 17m
SEBASTIAN PADZIK 182 5341 4688 00:56:42 + 17m
MARCIN ZAWADKA 183 5360 4700 00:56:44 + 17m 2s
MARIUSZ JAKUB NAJDA 184 5411 4738 00:56:52 + 17m 10s
BARBARA REMBERK 185 5418 675 00:56:53 + 17m 11s
GRZEGORZ KORZENIEWSKI 186 5469 4777 00:56:59 + 17m 17s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 187 5492 702 00:57:03 + 17m 21s
MAREK BRALEWSKI 188 5514 4806 00:57:04 + 17m 22s
KONRAD S. POLAKOW 189 5586 4863 00:57:12 + 17m 30s
JACEK SZCZEPANIK 190 5604 4873 00:57:15 + 17m 33s
JAKUB GRACZYK 191 5623 4884 00:57:17 + 17m 35s
ANNA GAUVIN 192 5679 754 00:57:23 + 17m 41s
BEATA KLĘKA 193 5695 762 00:57:26 + 17m 44s
MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK 194 5696 4934 00:57:26 + 17m 44s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 195 5715 4945 00:57:29 + 17m 47s
RAFAŁ GORZKOWSKI 196 5732 4957 00:57:32 + 17m 50s
MAGDALENA JĘDRKIEWICZ 197 5758 781 00:57:36 + 17m 54s
ROBERT GOWIN 198 5766 4982 00:57:37 + 17m 55s
PIOTR NAGLER 199 5779 4990 00:57:39 + 17m 57s
NORBERT REJF 200 5869 5045 00:57:51 + 18m 9s
JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI 201 5870 5046 00:57:51 + 18m 9s
PIOTR SPYCHALSKI 202 5911 5075 00:57:57 + 18m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW POPIS 203 5912 5076 00:57:57 + 18m 15s
GRAŻYNA STROJEK 204 5916 839 00:57:58 + 18m 16s
MAŁGORZATA WIĘCKOWSKA 205 5926 843 00:57:59 + 18m 17s
JOANNA SOBIESZEK 206 5938 848 00:58:01 + 18m 19s
KINGA STANISŁAWSKA 207 5940 849 00:58:02 + 18m 20s
TOMASZ LESZEK 208 5979 5114 00:58:08 + 18m 26s
ALEKSANDRA RYMARZ 209 5991 872 00:58:10 + 18m 28s
JANUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 210 6021 5142 00:58:15 + 18m 33s
DARIUSZ ŻAK 211 6071 5171 00:58:23 + 18m 41s
MARIUSZ KARSKI 212 6112 5198 00:58:28 + 18m 46s
ALEKSANDRA MACIEJAK 213 6137 923 00:58:32 + 18m 50s
BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA 214 6172 5232 00:58:36 + 18m 54s
MARIUSZ SZANDECKI 215 6173 5233 00:58:36 + 18m 54s
MARIUSZ SMAGAŁA 216 6211 5252 00:58:43 + 19m 1s
EWA SZCZEPAŃSKA 217 6237 971 00:58:47 + 19m 5s
ALESSANDRO D AGOSTINO 218 6270 5288 00:58:52 + 19m 10s
JACEK ZACHAREWICZ 219 6280 5295 00:58:53 + 19m 11s
DOROTA MONIKA ZARZYCKA 220 6283 987 00:58:54 + 19m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ RAJEWSKI 221 6288 5301 00:58:54 + 19m 12s
PIOTR MAZIARZ 222 6321 5320 00:58:59 + 19m 17s
MARTA JĘDRACH 223 6330 1008 00:59:00 + 19m 18s
ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI 224 6341 5332 00:59:01 + 19m 19s
PIOTR KRÓLAK 225 6359 5344 00:59:04 + 19m 22s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 226 6383 5360 00:59:06 + 19m 24s
MICHAL MISTERSKI 227 6407 5377 00:59:10 + 19m 28s
TOMASZ ORZĘCKI 228 6430 5395 00:59:14 + 19m 32s
TOMASZ DRAJKOWSKI 229 6472 5422 00:59:20 + 19m 38s
STUART RENNIE 230 6491 5434 00:59:21 + 19m 39s
GRZEGORZ SIENIAWSKI 231 6497 5437 00:59:23 + 19m 41s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 232 6512 5444 00:59:25 + 19m 43s
MARCIN JURCZYŃSKI 233 6589 5488 00:59:36 + 19m 54s
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 234 6675 5536 00:59:48 + 20m 6s
KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 235 6718 1159 00:59:54 + 20m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 236 6727 5565 00:59:55 + 20m 13s
MARCIN OLECH 237 6747 5575 00:59:59 + 20m 17s
KATARZYNA SKOLIMOWSKA 238 6755 1176 01:00:00 + 20m 18s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 239 6756 5580 01:00:00 + 20m 18s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 240 6798 5602 01:00:07 + 20m 25s
TINA SOBOCINSKA 241 6804 1201 01:00:08 + 20m 26s
ANNA STAŃCZYK 242 6839 1215 01:00:15 + 20m 33s
GRAŻYNA MIANOWSKA 243 6850 1220 01:00:17 + 20m 35s
KAROL SIENKIEWICZ 244 6852 5632 01:00:17 + 20m 35s
GRZEGORZ TRUCHEL 245 6914 5669 01:00:29 + 20m 47s
AGNIESZKA JAGAS 246 6939 1255 01:00:34 + 20m 52s
MONIKA PIJANKA 247 6959 1263 01:00:38 + 20m 56s
KATARZYNA WIT 248 6973 1270 01:00:40 + 20m 58s
DANIEL MERMER 249 7005 5717 01:00:45 + 21m 3s
DOMINIK PODGÓRSKI 250 7072 5757 01:00:54 + 21m 12s
EWA GONCIKOWSKA 251 7108 1335 01:00:59 + 21m 17s
FABIANA FETKE 252 7134 1345 01:01:04 + 21m 22s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 253 7145 5796 01:01:06 + 21m 24s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 254 7158 5807 01:01:08 + 21m 26s
AGNIESZKA DWORECKA 255 7186 1360 01:01:15 + 21m 33s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 256 7223 1374 01:01:21 + 21m 39s
MAGDALENA KOLAT 257 7230 1376 01:01:23 + 21m 41s
KATARZYNA GROCHULSKA 258 7270 1391 01:01:28 + 21m 46s
MARIUSZ MOROZ 259 7289 5888 01:01:31 + 21m 49s
DOROTA :) POKORA 260 7331 1421 01:01:40 + 21m 58s
EWELINA LOVE 261 7333 1422 01:01:40 + 21m 58s
ADAM FULNECZEK 262 7359 5921 01:01:44 + 22m 2s
KATARZYNA SAWINSKA 263 7371 1446 01:01:47 + 22m 5s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK 264 7415 5954 01:01:55 + 22m 13s
MARCIN ASTRABAS 265 7420 5957 01:01:57 + 22m 15s
KRZYSZTOF BEDNARCZYK 266 7435 5967 01:02:00 + 22m 18s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 267 7472 1486 01:02:09 + 22m 27s
MAGDALENA FREY 268 7534 1520 01:02:17 + 22m 35s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 269 7581 6041 01:02:26 + 22m 44s
ELIZA NIEMIRSKA 270 7610 1554 01:02:31 + 22m 49s
TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI 271 7622 6064 01:02:32 + 22m 50s
PIOTR GÓRAJEC 272 7676 6102 01:02:42 + 23m
RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ 273 7689 6108 01:02:45 + 23m 3s
DOROTA KATNER 274 7724 1601 01:02:54 + 23m 12s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 275 7726 6125 01:02:54 + 23m 12s
MAREK NICGORSKI 276 7748 6141 01:02:59 + 23m 17s
MAGDA LEWICKA 277 7757 1612 01:03:00 + 23m 18s
RENATA SZOSTAK 278 7910 1687 01:03:34 + 23m 52s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNIAK 279 7925 6231 01:03:39 + 23m 57s
MONIKA SZREITER 280 7945 1703 01:03:42 + 24m
MARTA KINIEWICZ 281 7977 1723 01:03:51 + 24m 9s
INGA KŁOSIŃSKA 282 7995 1731 01:03:58 + 24m 16s
MAGDALENA BRYSZEWSKA 283 8029 1749 01:04:05 + 24m 23s
ANNA METRYCKA 284 8049 1757 01:04:07 + 24m 25s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 285 8074 6305 01:04:12 + 24m 30s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 286 8087 6308 01:04:15 + 24m 33s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 287 8103 6318 01:04:19 + 24m 37s
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 288 8131 6333 01:04:24 + 24m 42s
IRINA BOGDANOVICH 289 8193 1828 01:04:38 + 24m 56s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 290 8213 6376 01:04:41 + 24m 59s
ALLISON SCHMIDTKE 291 8269 1863 01:04:56 + 25m 14s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 292 8303 6420 01:05:03 + 25m 21s
BARTOSZ MICIANIEC 293 8351 6447 01:05:13 + 25m 31s
ARTUR RATKA 294 8422 6475 01:05:36 + 25m 54s
MARIA HANDKE 295 8443 1959 01:05:42 + 26m
MARZENA MOLIK 296 8456 1967 01:05:47 + 26m 5s
GRZEGORZ MARKS 297 8489 6505 01:05:57 + 26m 15s
EDYTA SKORUPSKA 298 8502 1991 01:06:05 + 26m 23s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 299 8536 6528 01:06:14 + 26m 32s
BARBARA TOKARSKA 300 8706 2107 01:06:59 + 27m 17s
AGATA LATACZ-STRASZAK 301 8737 2127 01:07:08 + 27m 26s
BARTOSZ WACHOWIAK 302 8765 6623 01:07:17 + 27m 35s
MAŁGORZATA STĘPLEWSKA 303 8777 2147 01:07:23 + 27m 41s
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 304 8787 6636 01:07:26 + 27m 44s
ALEKSANDRA RADOMSKA-BARTON 305 8818 2172 01:07:33 + 27m 51s
KRYSTYNA BRZEZIŃSKA 306 8892 2211 01:08:02 + 28m 20s
JAKUB KALICIECKI 307 8901 6684 01:08:05 + 28m 23s
JOANNA RAHMAN 308 8929 2232 01:08:13 + 28m 31s
DAGMARA PIEŃKOWSKA 309 8976 2269 01:08:39 + 28m 57s
ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWICKI 310 9006 6718 01:08:54 + 29m 12s
KATARZYNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 311 9015 2295 01:08:57 + 29m 15s
MACIEJ REGULSKI 312 9059 6738 01:09:18 + 29m 36s
BOŻENA DULKO 313 9063 2324 01:09:19 + 29m 37s
EWA LEWANDOWSKA 314 9064 2325 01:09:20 + 29m 38s
BEATA STANISŁAWSKA 315 9069 2329 01:09:21 + 29m 39s
JASIA PIETRZAK 316 9075 2333 01:09:25 + 29m 43s
MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ 317 9084 6747 01:09:30 + 29m 48s
MAŁGORZATA DURAJ 318 9108 2353 01:09:41 + 29m 59s
MARTA BACHÓRZ 319 9118 2359 01:09:44 + 30m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW AFTAŃSKI 320 9129 6762 01:09:48 + 30m 6s
ANNA UCHYMIAK-ZAJĄC 321 9147 2376 01:10:02 + 30m 20s
WALDEMAR JARMUŻEK 322 9212 6796 01:10:36 + 30m 54s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 323 9226 2424 01:10:47 + 31m 5s
PIOTR SKOWORODKO 324 9286 6818 01:11:29 + 31m 47s
ANDRZEJ SOKOLOWSKI 325 9299 6824 01:11:39 + 31m 57s
EWA URBAŃCZYK 326 9319 2486 01:11:53 + 32m 11s
DOROTA SZAWARA 327 9332 2495 01:12:02 + 32m 20s
AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA 328 9333 2496 01:12:03 + 32m 21s
MACIEJ WANDEL 329 9359 6849 01:12:26 + 32m 44s
EDYTA WĘGRZYN 330 9360 2511 01:12:28 + 32m 46s
MARTA WARCHOŁ 331 9389 2528 01:12:49 + 33m 7s
AGNIESZKA CHUDZIK 332 9415 2546 01:13:07 + 33m 25s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 333 9424 6872 01:13:14 + 33m 32s
EDYTA WIĘCKOWSKA 334 9454 2574 01:13:35 + 33m 53s
DARIUSZ KURZĄTKOWSKI 335 9553 6924 01:15:27 + 35m 45s
JAN MIRECKI 336 9558 6925 01:15:34 + 35m 52s
IZA KLAT 337 9613 2665 01:17:06 + 37m 24s
ARTUR SROKOSZ 338 9657 6969 01:18:22 + 38m 40s
MAŁGORZATA TARNOWSKA 339 9774 2759 01:30:33 + 50m 51s