Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:26:33 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT GŁOWALA 1 12 11 00:33:02
PIOTR FLORCZAK 2 49 47 00:36:19 + 3m 17s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 3 176 166 00:40:36 + 7m 34s
MICHAŁ KAWA 4 268 253 00:41:47 + 8m 45s
MACIEJ SOŁOWIŃSKI 5 270 255 00:41:48 + 8m 46s
JULITA DYBIKOWSKA 6 272 16 00:41:54 + 8m 52s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 7 283 267 00:42:01 + 8m 59s
KONRAD BABULA 8 303 286 00:42:12 + 9m 10s
PAULINA LIPSKA 9 337 20 00:42:35 + 9m 33s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 10 371 351 00:42:46 + 9m 44s
PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI 11 401 380 00:43:01 + 9m 59s
TOMASZ TRYPUS 12 416 394 00:43:09 + 10m 7s
DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI 13 418 396 00:43:10 + 10m 8s
WOJCIECH PERESADA 14 435 413 00:43:19 + 10m 17s
SEBASTIAN FLORCZUK 15 463 439 00:43:33 + 10m 31s
RAFAŁ DEMBOWSKI 16 503 477 00:43:49 + 10m 47s
PAWEŁ OLCZAK 17 533 507 00:44:00 + 10m 58s
KAROL WULS 18 543 517 00:44:04 + 11m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZAPOWAŁ 19 549 523 00:44:07 + 11m 5s
DANIEL NICZYPORUK 20 602 574 00:44:24 + 11m 22s
PATRYK GĘSZCZAK 21 630 599 00:44:31 + 11m 29s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 22 636 605 00:44:32 + 11m 30s
PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ 23 637 606 00:44:33 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 24 680 648 00:44:47 + 11m 45s
PIOTR NICIPORUK 25 681 649 00:44:47 + 11m 45s
DOMINIK SOWIŃSKI 26 702 669 00:44:54 + 11m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŻÓŁKIEWICZ 27 724 691 00:44:59 + 11m 57s
MILENA CHILIŃSKA 28 729 34 00:45:00 + 11m 58s
KAMIL RUCIŃSKI 29 730 696 00:45:01 + 11m 59s
EWELINA PINIARSKA 30 734 35 00:45:01 + 11m 59s
PAWEŁ RADZISZEWSKI 31 760 725 00:45:10 + 12m 8s
RAMI FARAJ 32 798 760 00:45:21 + 12m 19s
WOJCIECH CZURAKOWSKI 33 807 769 00:45:23 + 12m 21s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 34 808 770 00:45:23 + 12m 21s
RAFAŁ BAREJ 35 898 853 00:45:50 + 12m 48s
KAMIL ABRAMOWICZ 36 989 939 00:46:11 + 13m 9s
JAN BAJENA 37 1218 1157 00:46:52 + 13m 50s
JOAKIM HOEGSTEGGEN OESTHUS 38 1229 1168 00:46:54 + 13m 52s
ADRIAN POSIEWAŁA 39 1269 1205 00:47:01 + 13m 59s
ADRIAN DEMIDOWICZ 40 1281 1217 00:47:05 + 14m 3s
MAKSYMILIAN SOKOŁOWSKI 41 1292 1228 00:47:07 + 14m 5s
MACIEJ JASKULSKI 42 1318 1253 00:47:11 + 14m 9s
ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK 43 1343 1275 00:47:15 + 14m 13s
JAKUB BROLER 44 1436 1363 00:47:33 + 14m 31s
KACPER ROMANOWSKI 45 1450 1377 00:47:37 + 14m 35s
PAWEŁ WRÓBEL 46 1453 1380 00:47:37 + 14m 35s
JAKUB KRAŚNEIWSKI 47 1486 1410 00:47:44 + 14m 42s
RAFAŁ NEUBERG 48 1513 1434 00:47:48 + 14m 46s
ŁUKASZ POTAPCZUK 49 1565 1485 00:47:58 + 14m 56s
BARTOSZ GAUDYNEK 50 1614 1531 00:48:09 + 15m 7s
WOJCIECH RZEPIŃSKI 51 1669 1584 00:48:18 + 15m 16s
PIOTR IZERT 52 1719 1631 00:48:23 + 15m 21s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 53 1724 1635 00:48:24 + 15m 22s
ARTUR HERMAN 54 1742 1653 00:48:27 + 15m 25s
SYLWIA KUCHARSKA 55 1776 93 00:48:31 + 15m 29s
TOMASZ MŁYNIEC 56 1778 1684 00:48:31 + 15m 29s
JULIAN SWATLER 57 1809 1713 00:48:36 + 15m 34s
KAMIL REK 58 1827 1730 00:48:38 + 15m 36s
MACIEJ KRUSZEWSKI 59 1829 1732 00:48:38 + 15m 36s
KAROL SKIBIŃSKI 60 1848 1750 00:48:41 + 15m 39s
BARTEK KURYŁO 61 1896 1793 00:48:47 + 15m 45s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 62 1913 1809 00:48:50 + 15m 48s
MICHAŁ KĘPKA 63 2051 1938 00:49:12 + 16m 10s
FILIP SZUMSKI 64 2154 2031 00:49:28 + 16m 26s
JAKUB WINICZUK 65 2161 2038 00:49:29 + 16m 27s
DARIUSZ GRZELEWSKI 66 2170 2045 00:49:30 + 16m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRASUSKI 67 2261 2129 00:49:42 + 16m 40s
SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI 68 2274 2140 00:49:43 + 16m 41s
MARCIN SZELACHOWSKI 69 2289 2152 00:49:45 + 16m 43s
MICHAŁ BOGUSZ 70 2357 2211 00:49:55 + 16m 53s
MARCIN FUS 71 2414 2263 00:50:00 + 16m 58s
ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA 72 2572 167 00:50:25 + 17m 23s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL 73 2601 2429 00:50:29 + 17m 27s
BARTOSZ KUPIDURA 74 2652 2474 00:50:38 + 17m 36s
PIOTR MIODUSKI 75 2661 2481 00:50:39 + 17m 37s
JAKUB KORNATOWSKI 76 2838 2644 00:51:05 + 18m 3s
ADRIAN PAWEŁEK 77 2961 2758 00:51:22 + 18m 20s
PATRYK KUCHAREK 78 2980 2777 00:51:28 + 18m 26s
KAROLINA SZYMCZAK 79 3070 210 00:51:40 + 18m 38s
MICHAŁ FEDORYK 80 3110 2895 00:51:45 + 18m 43s
TOMASZ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI 81 3196 2966 00:51:58 + 18m 56s
DAWID SOBAŃSKI 82 3433 3173 00:52:30 + 19m 28s
ŻANETA KOZON 83 3561 278 00:52:48 + 19m 46s
BARTŁOMIEJ LISICKI 84 3729 3430 00:53:12 + 20m 10s
MARCIN ROMEROWICZ 85 3890 3560 00:53:33 + 20m 31s
SZYMON PATEREK 86 3901 3569 00:53:34 + 20m 32s
MICHAŁ TULCZYNSKI 87 3927 3589 00:53:38 + 20m 36s
JAKUB BATOG 88 4008 3655 00:53:47 + 20m 45s
OSKAR PUSZKAR 89 4045 3685 00:53:52 + 20m 50s
DANIEL ZACHAŽEVSKI 90 4167 3782 00:54:08 + 21m 6s
MAKSYMILIAN EPSZTEIN 91 4273 3863 00:54:22 + 21m 20s
KAMIL MARCZAK 92 4414 3976 00:54:39 + 21m 37s
MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI 93 4438 3996 00:54:42 + 21m 40s
TOMASZ WERYŃSKI 94 4576 4107 00:54:58 + 21m 56s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 95 4586 4116 00:54:59 + 21m 57s
ADAM ŁUKASIEWICZ 96 4643 4159 00:55:07 + 22m 5s
RADOSŁAW PŁYWACZ 97 4876 4345 00:55:36 + 22m 34s
MAGDA BARCZUK 98 5158 603 00:56:14 + 23m 12s
KATARZYNA DYCHA 99 5255 631 00:56:28 + 23m 26s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAWSKI 100 5282 4645 00:56:31 + 23m 29s
ADAM RAMUS 101 5563 4845 00:57:09 + 24m 7s
WERONIKA BONCŁAWEK 102 5672 752 00:57:23 + 24m 21s
AGNIESZKA KOSTECKA 103 5694 761 00:57:26 + 24m 24s
JAN GISZCZAK 104 5727 4954 00:57:31 + 24m 29s
MACIEK KUCHARSKI 105 5730 4955 00:57:31 + 24m 29s
TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI 106 5833 5022 00:57:46 + 24m 44s
MATEUSZ CHMIELIŃSKI 107 5835 5024 00:57:46 + 24m 44s
KAMILA KIROL 108 5904 832 00:57:56 + 24m 54s
AGATA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 109 5909 836 00:57:57 + 24m 55s
PIOTR PLUTA 110 5988 5117 00:58:09 + 25m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA 111 6023 5143 00:58:15 + 25m 13s
MATEUSZ ŚWIĄTEK 112 6343 5333 00:59:02 + 26m
MARTA WOŹNIAK 113 6582 1097 00:59:35 + 26m 33s
KATARZYNA WRZEŚNIAK 114 6803 1200 01:00:08 + 27m 6s
MARTA MASŁOWSKA 115 6955 1260 01:00:37 + 27m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK 116 7021 5726 01:00:47 + 27m 45s
KRZYSZTOF WĄTRÓBSKI 117 7038 5736 01:00:50 + 27m 48s
MICHAŁ JANUSZKO 118 7061 5748 01:00:52 + 27m 50s
MARTA GORAJEWSKA 119 7434 1468 01:02:00 + 28m 58s
KAMIL RANT 120 7637 6073 01:02:34 + 29m 32s
JAGODA CZARNECKA-CYNKIER 121 7654 1570 01:02:38 + 29m 36s
MAGDALENA SŁODOWNIK 122 7694 1585 01:02:48 + 29m 46s
OLGA KLUSEK 123 7760 1614 01:03:00 + 29m 58s
JAN ŚWITAKOWSKI 124 7923 6229 01:03:38 + 30m 36s
JOANNA GUGULSKA 125 8015 1741 01:04:02 + 31m
MAREK FRANIAK 126 8098 6316 01:04:18 + 31m 16s
ANDŻELIKA DĄBEK 127 8325 1890 01:05:07 + 32m 5s
AGNIESZKA SZYMKOWIAK 128 8346 1901 01:05:11 + 32m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ GOLISZEK 129 8439 6482 01:05:40 + 32m 38s
RAFAŁ KOZAK 130 8465 6493 01:05:49 + 32m 47s
KATARZYNA GOSPODAREK 131 8505 1993 01:06:05 + 33m 3s
ANNA PARZYCH 132 8549 2016 01:06:18 + 33m 16s
ANNA CZOSNYKA 133 8567 2026 01:06:21 + 33m 19s
ANGELIKA ALEKSANDROWICZ 134 8710 2111 01:07:00 + 33m 58s
AGNIESZKA JURKIEWICZ 135 9044 2312 01:09:12 + 36m 10s
MARCIN METRYCKI 136 9050 6735 01:09:13 + 36m 11s
ALEKSANDRA RZEŹNICZEK 137 9092 2342 01:09:33 + 36m 31s
ALEKSANDRA KALBARCZYK 138 9209 2415 01:10:36 + 37m 34s
KONRAD WYDRYSZEK 139 9325 6836 01:11:58 + 38m 56s
ANNA ŚWIŃCZAK 140 9377 2520 01:12:43 + 39m 41s
LAURA WARCHOŁ 141 9391 2529 01:12:50 + 39m 48s
ANITA NOWICKA 142 9672 2697 01:19:04 + 46m 2s
BARTOSZ BŁAŻEJEWSKI 143 9720 6992 01:21:36 + 48m 34s