Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:19:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PRZEMEK WALEWSKI 1 32 31 00:35:13
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 2 91 85 00:38:29 + 3m 16s
ROBERT SACHMATA 3 340 320 00:42:36 + 7m 23s
JAKUB ADAMOWICZ 4 414 392 00:43:08 + 7m 55s
ARTUR TOMASZUK 5 419 397 00:43:10 + 7m 57s
ANDRZEJ DOROMIEJCZUK 6 708 675 00:44:55 + 9m 42s
ARKADIUSZ MISZCZUK 7 712 679 00:44:55 + 9m 42s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 8 802 764 00:45:22 + 10m 9s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 9 832 792 00:45:28 + 10m 15s
MAŁGORZATA OLSZEWSKA 10 935 889 00:45:57 + 10m 44s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 11 1095 1042 00:46:31 + 11m 18s
WOJCIECH GRACZYK 12 1208 1147 00:46:50 + 11m 37s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 13 1209 1148 00:46:50 + 11m 37s
ARTUR MALISZEWSKI 14 1240 1179 00:46:56 + 11m 43s
TOMASZ GRZELCZAK 15 1265 1203 00:47:01 + 11m 48s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 16 1483 1407 00:47:43 + 12m 30s
MARIAN KONDEJ 17 1515 1436 00:47:49 + 12m 36s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 18 1674 1589 00:48:18 + 13m 5s
KRZYSZTOF STYPUŁKOWSKI 19 1744 1655 00:48:27 + 13m 14s
MIGUEL NUNES NICOLAU 20 1850 1752 00:48:41 + 13m 28s
PIOTR ŁAPIŃSKI 21 1939 1833 00:48:54 + 13m 41s
WALDEMAR TOBIJASZ 22 2035 1923 00:49:10 + 13m 57s
JACEK PODLEWSKI 23 2037 1925 00:49:10 + 13m 57s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 24 2155 2032 00:49:28 + 14m 15s
PIOTR DRZEWIECKI 25 2317 2178 00:49:50 + 14m 37s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 26 2374 2226 00:49:56 + 14m 43s
JANUSZ ŚWIETLICKI 27 2394 2244 00:49:58 + 14m 45s
FELIPE GAJARDO 28 2509 2351 00:50:15 + 15m 2s
DARIUSZ TERLECKI 29 2679 2498 00:50:41 + 15m 28s
BOGDAN LUDWINIAK 30 2805 2615 00:51:00 + 15m 47s
JOANNA MADRY 31 2908 199 00:51:16 + 16m 3s
ADAM BERENT 32 2983 2780 00:51:28 + 16m 15s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 33 2992 2789 00:51:29 + 16m 16s
MIREK BUGAJ 34 2996 2793 00:51:29 + 16m 16s
ANDRZEJ MIODUSZEWSKI 35 3104 2891 00:51:45 + 16m 32s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 36 3235 3000 00:52:03 + 16m 50s
CEZARY KLIMONT 37 3276 3034 00:52:09 + 16m 56s
ROBERT BĄK 38 3460 3196 00:52:34 + 17m 21s
MIKOLAJ JASINSKI 39 3490 3222 00:52:38 + 17m 25s
ZBIGNIEW TŁOK 40 3679 3389 00:53:05 + 17m 52s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 41 3713 3419 00:53:09 + 17m 56s
MACIEJ SEMENIUK 42 3751 3446 00:53:14 + 18m 1s
SŁAWOMIR MICHALAK 43 3794 3482 00:53:21 + 18m 8s
PAWEŁ JAROSZYŃSKI 44 3843 3525 00:53:28 + 18m 15s
ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI 45 3920 3585 00:53:37 + 18m 24s
PAWEŁ CICHOCKI 46 3928 3590 00:53:38 + 18m 25s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 47 4005 353 00:53:47 + 18m 34s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 48 4037 3679 00:53:51 + 18m 38s
DOROTA KOWALEWSKA 49 4110 376 00:54:00 + 18m 47s
MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ 50 4172 387 00:54:08 + 18m 55s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 51 4258 3852 00:54:20 + 19m 7s
TOMASZ FILIPSKI 52 4325 3907 00:54:28 + 19m 15s
MICHAŁ LORENZ 53 4370 3942 00:54:34 + 19m 21s
PAWEŁ LISONEK 54 4384 3954 00:54:35 + 19m 22s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 55 4564 4096 00:54:57 + 19m 44s
MAREK STYPIŃSKI 56 4757 4258 00:55:20 + 20m 7s
WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI 57 4811 4296 00:55:29 + 20m 16s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 58 4880 4349 00:55:37 + 20m 24s
DARIUSZ A. KOSIOR 59 5034 4464 00:55:57 + 20m 44s
JACEK SADURSKI 60 5194 4581 00:56:19 + 21m 6s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 61 5247 628 00:56:27 + 21m 14s
PAWEŁ TRYBULSKI 62 5335 4683 00:56:40 + 21m 27s
MAREK BOGACKI 63 5357 4698 00:56:44 + 21m 31s
KAROLINA REWERELLI 64 5419 676 00:56:53 + 21m 40s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 65 5444 4759 00:56:55 + 21m 42s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 66 5494 4792 00:57:03 + 21m 50s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 67 5541 4828 00:57:06 + 21m 53s
AGNIESZKA TOMASIAK 68 5728 774 00:57:31 + 22m 18s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 69 5814 5010 00:57:43 + 22m 30s
DARIUSZ GICZELA 70 5925 5083 00:57:59 + 22m 46s
KRZYSZTOF DEREJSKI 71 6002 5128 00:58:12 + 22m 59s
ADAM MALCZEWSKI 72 6300 5306 00:58:56 + 23m 43s
KATARZYNA ŁENGOWIK 73 6396 1027 00:59:08 + 23m 55s
MACIEJ SKUNECZNY 74 6422 5387 00:59:13 + 24m
JANUSZ BANOWSKI 75 6729 5566 00:59:56 + 24m 43s
ROMAN PIOTROWSKI 76 6843 5627 01:00:16 + 25m 3s
MARIUSZ STOSIO 77 6901 5662 01:00:27 + 25m 14s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 78 7010 5721 01:00:45 + 25m 32s
MACIEJ DYSIEWICZ 79 7096 5767 01:00:57 + 25m 44s
MICHAŁ JANUKANIS 80 7164 5809 01:01:10 + 25m 57s
KAZIMIERZ DUPIK 81 7231 5855 01:01:23 + 26m 10s
ADAM GAJDA 82 7456 5981 01:02:07 + 26m 54s
IRENEUSZ TKACZYK 83 7501 6002 01:02:13 + 27m
ANNA NOWAK 84 7629 1563 01:02:33 + 27m 20s
DARIUSZ MATUSZEWSKI 85 7705 6113 01:02:51 + 27m 38s
BOGUSŁAW DĘBSKI 86 7728 6127 01:02:55 + 27m 42s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 87 7739 6134 01:02:56 + 27m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPOWICZ 88 7991 6263 01:03:57 + 28m 44s
ANIA WAWRZYŃCZYK-MALINOWSKA 89 8080 1774 01:04:13 + 29m
PIOTR WILCZEK 90 8093 6311 01:04:17 + 29m 4s
MARIUSZ CZERNIAKOW 91 8158 6350 01:04:29 + 29m 16s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 92 8333 1895 01:05:08 + 29m 55s
ADAM PRZYSTUPA 93 8435 6481 01:05:38 + 30m 25s
MONIKA STRZYCZKOWSKA 94 8475 1976 01:05:54 + 30m 41s
MAŁGORZATA KIJEWSKA 95 8606 2050 01:06:31 + 31m 18s
DARIUSZ SKOWERA 96 8715 6602 01:07:01 + 31m 48s
JAN SZCZEPANIAK 97 8815 6646 01:07:32 + 32m 19s
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 98 8861 2196 01:07:50 + 32m 37s
IZABELA MARCINIAK 99 8876 2202 01:07:55 + 32m 42s
ZOFIA SZCZYPEK 100 8939 2237 01:08:18 + 33m 5s
BARBARA ROMAN 101 8942 2239 01:08:19 + 33m 6s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 102 9142 6770 01:09:59 + 34m 46s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 103 9164 2388 01:10:10 + 34m 57s
MAŁGORZATA MIEDZIERSKA-PRZYSTUPA 104 9166 2389 01:10:11 + 34m 58s
ADAM GOLIŃSKI 105 9207 6794 01:10:33 + 35m 20s
AGNIESZKA BROJEK 106 9249 2439 01:11:05 + 35m 52s
ANDREW EDDLES 107 9258 2445 01:11:11 + 35m 58s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 108 9264 2450 01:11:16 + 36m 3s
DARIUSZ BUCZYŃSKI 109 9459 6884 01:13:40 + 38m 27s
SŁAWOMIR SMOGORZEWSKI 110 9545 6921 01:15:17 + 40m 4s
DOROTA BOGUCKA 111 9557 2633 01:15:34 + 40m 21s
IWONA ALCHIMOWICZ 112 9565 2638 01:15:47 + 40m 34s
ANNA BALICKA 113 9678 2700 01:19:14 + 44m 1s