Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 05:28:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI 1 82 76 00:38:01
RAFAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 2 212 200 00:41:06 + 3m 5s
MICHAŁ RADEK 3 329 310 00:42:31 + 4m 30s
MARCIN KIEREBIŃSKI 4 477 453 00:43:38 + 5m 37s
PIOTR KLECH 5 609 581 00:44:26 + 6m 25s
JERZY GUGULSKI 6 611 583 00:44:26 + 6m 25s
DAWID KALAMAT 7 634 603 00:44:32 + 6m 31s
DOMINIKA DŁUBAK 8 690 33 00:44:50 + 6m 49s
TADEUSZ EPSZTEIN 9 692 659 00:44:50 + 6m 49s
DAMIAN SIECZKOWSKI 10 709 676 00:44:55 + 6m 54s
RYSZARD ROSIŃSKI 11 717 684 00:44:57 + 6m 56s
JOSHUA TEBEAU 12 969 920 00:46:04 + 8m 3s
DAMIAN SZELAGIEWICZ 13 1020 968 00:46:17 + 8m 16s
PATRYK KRÓLIK 14 1092 1039 00:46:30 + 8m 29s
KAMIL ORZECHOWSKI 15 1104 1049 00:46:33 + 8m 32s
ADRIAN PACHOWSKI 16 1185 1125 00:46:47 + 8m 46s
ADRIAN KIEŁCZEWSKI 17 1242 1181 00:46:57 + 8m 56s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 18 1324 1259 00:47:12 + 9m 11s
PAWEL MLYNIEC 19 1346 1278 00:47:16 + 9m 15s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 20 1579 1498 00:48:02 + 10m 1s
PAWEŁ BERGIEL 21 1840 1742 00:48:39 + 10m 38s
JAKUB KRAUZ 22 1925 1821 00:48:52 + 10m 51s
JAKUB KONOPKA 23 1948 1842 00:48:55 + 10m 54s
JAKUB TOMASZ CHRZANOWSKI 24 1971 1865 00:49:00 + 10m 59s
ADAM STOLARZ 25 2180 2054 00:49:31 + 11m 30s
ZUZA ŁUKASZEWSKA 26 2276 135 00:49:43 + 11m 42s
PIOTR RESZEL 27 2576 2408 00:50:26 + 12m 25s
KLEMENS KARAŚ 28 2609 2436 00:50:31 + 12m 30s
NIKODEM NOWAK 29 2662 2482 00:50:39 + 12m 38s
GABRIEL DOROMIEJCZUK 30 2718 2534 00:50:47 + 12m 46s
ANNA TYMICKA 31 2724 185 00:50:48 + 12m 47s
ROBERT ŚNICZEWSKI 32 2772 2586 00:50:55 + 12m 54s
FRANCISZEK JASIŃSKI 33 3017 2813 00:51:32 + 13m 31s
RADOSŁAW LEBIODA 34 3049 2843 00:51:38 + 13m 37s
RAFAŁ BALICKI 35 3080 2869 00:51:42 + 13m 41s
PIOTR CHYS 36 3102 2889 00:51:44 + 13m 43s
MACIEJ WEDER 37 3105 2892 00:51:45 + 13m 44s
BARTOSZ ADACH 38 3205 2974 00:52:00 + 13m 59s
EDWARD ANDRZEJ SUCHARDA 39 3288 3044 00:52:10 + 14m 9s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 40 3380 3123 00:52:23 + 14m 22s
SZYMON BLIŹNIAK 41 3753 3447 00:53:15 + 15m 14s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 42 3910 3577 00:53:36 + 15m 35s
ANTONI TARNOWSKI 43 3983 3632 00:53:44 + 15m 43s
SZYMON SIERADZ 44 4219 3822 00:54:15 + 16m 14s
KAMIL KARPETA 45 4587 4117 00:54:59 + 16m 58s
YUTA YOSHIOKA 46 4596 4123 00:55:00 + 16m 59s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 47 4677 4189 00:55:11 + 17m 10s
TOMASZ BUDZEŃ 48 4687 4198 00:55:12 + 17m 11s
JAKUB KOROBCZUK 49 4773 4268 00:55:23 + 17m 22s
ERNEST MŁODAWSKI 50 4778 4270 00:55:23 + 17m 22s
MARCIN ŻUREK 51 4846 4324 00:55:33 + 17m 32s
ARPAD MICOR 52 4879 4348 00:55:37 + 17m 36s
MARCIN ANTOSIUK 53 4907 4368 00:55:42 + 17m 41s
JAKUB KUCIAK 54 5200 4586 00:56:20 + 18m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ SKUMIAŁ 55 5228 4605 00:56:24 + 18m 23s
PAWEŁ CHAMERA 56 5278 4643 00:56:31 + 18m 30s
PIOTR DUDKIEWICZ 57 5361 4701 00:56:44 + 18m 43s
SZYMON SALAMOŃSKI 58 5522 4813 00:57:04 + 19m 3s
ZOFIA GRUŻEWSKA 59 5535 712 00:57:05 + 19m 4s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 60 5630 740 00:57:17 + 19m 16s
MIKOŁAJ SZUMOWSKI 61 5745 4967 00:57:34 + 19m 33s
URSZULA MIELNICZUK 62 5847 817 00:57:47 + 19m 46s
ILONA BUCHAŁA 63 6242 973 00:58:49 + 20m 48s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 64 6371 5352 00:59:05 + 21m 4s
JULIA CECOT 65 6421 1035 00:59:13 + 21m 12s
GABRIELA ŁUGOWSKA 66 6555 1083 00:59:31 + 21m 30s
KAMIL SIULKOWSKI 67 6606 5496 00:59:39 + 21m 38s
AGNIESZKA WALCZAK 68 6622 1115 00:59:41 + 21m 40s
KONRAD PALUCH 69 6764 5584 01:00:01 + 22m
TOMEK KOMORSKI 70 6871 5642 01:00:22 + 22m 21s
VEDIKA LUTHRA 71 6908 1241 01:00:29 + 22m 28s
MALWINA DENISIEWICZ 72 6992 1279 01:00:43 + 22m 42s
BEATA WÓJCIK 73 6993 1280 01:00:43 + 22m 42s
MARTA REJ-WITT 74 7006 1289 01:00:45 + 22m 44s
MATEUSZ GĄSINSKI 75 7035 5733 01:00:50 + 22m 49s
ZUZANNA HARASIMIUK 76 7080 1322 01:00:55 + 22m 54s
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 77 7093 5765 01:00:57 + 22m 56s
RAFAŁ WŁODARCZYK 78 7099 5770 01:00:58 + 22m 57s
GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA 79 7363 1440 01:01:45 + 23m 44s
JULIA WORONOWICZ 80 7433 1467 01:02:00 + 23m 59s
MARTA DĘBSKA 81 7463 1481 01:02:08 + 24m 7s
PATRYK RYBUS 82 7621 6063 01:02:32 + 24m 31s
PATRYCJA STASIAK 83 7624 1560 01:02:32 + 24m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 84 7655 6085 01:02:39 + 24m 38s
GRZEGORZ KURZEJA 85 7744 6137 01:02:57 + 24m 56s
ALEKSANDRA RADWAŃSKA 86 7759 1613 01:03:00 + 24m 59s
NICHOLAS CHUDY 87 7787 6164 01:03:05 + 25m 4s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 88 7818 1639 01:03:12 + 25m 11s
ANETA KĘPKA 89 7830 1644 01:03:13 + 25m 12s
ZOFIA SZYPUŁA 90 7976 1722 01:03:51 + 25m 50s
MATEUSZ PONIEWIERSKI 91 8069 6303 01:04:11 + 26m 10s
JULIA CIESIELSKI 92 8182 1822 01:04:36 + 26m 35s
JAKUB SAWICKI 93 8376 6460 01:05:21 + 27m 20s
ZOSIA KOWALCZYK 94 8378 1918 01:05:21 + 27m 20s
ANNA BIELSKA 95 8673 2089 01:06:50 + 28m 49s
MACIEJ BRYŁA 96 8685 6590 01:06:52 + 28m 51s
KASIA SAK 97 8686 2096 01:06:52 + 28m 51s
VICTOR OLEWNICZAK 98 8742 6613 01:07:09 + 29m 8s
MARIA NIEDEK 99 8820 2173 01:07:33 + 29m 32s
ANIA KĘPA 100 8900 2217 01:08:05 + 30m 4s
ANNA GRICUK 101 9089 2340 01:09:31 + 31m 30s
PIOTR SZCZĘSNY 102 9096 6753 01:09:36 + 31m 35s
DARIA SACHARCZUK 103 9101 2348 01:09:38 + 31m 37s
AGATA PASZKE 104 9331 2494 01:12:02 + 34m 1s
WOJCIECH FONRATH 105 9483 6897 01:14:01 + 36m
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 106 9489 6900 01:14:07 + 36m 6s
KATARZYNA SMOGORZEWSKA 107 9548 2627 01:15:19 + 37m 18s
JULIA SMOLEŃSKA 108 9551 2628 01:15:26 + 37m 25s
JAKUB ANTYS 109 9681 6980 01:19:17 + 41m 16s