2 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Moroń Artur
5409
102 96 00:40:23 1974
Cichawa Paweł
1083
103 97 00:40:24 1979
Pękalski Marek
4132
104 98 00:40:25 1977
Sidor Krzysztof
3959
105 99 00:40:26 1962
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
120 · nike poland
106 7 00:40:27 1982
Kowalik Marcin
4374 · JacekBiega Running Team
107 100 00:40:28 1979
Karolkiewicz Daniel
1907
108 101 00:40:29 1986
Sekieta Radosław
3246
109 102 00:40:29 1976
Szymkowiak Tomasz
177
110 103 00:40:30 1987
Nowicki Bartosz
176
111 104 00:40:31 1984
Wołoszczyk Kamil
440
112 105 00:40:33 1992
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
1791
113 106 00:40:33 1981
Krasuń Michał
1733
114 107 00:40:33 1979
Goś Mariusz
7725
115 108 00:40:34 1981
Olszewski Paweł
5474 · WARSZAWIAKY
116 109 00:40:38 1987
Wlodarski Jarosław
7963
117 110 00:40:38 1985
sitkiewicz Konrad
4566
118 111 00:40:41 1996
PUZIK JANUSZ
2610
119 112 00:40:43 1977
Dybikowska Julita
8404 · LKS
120 8 00:40:43 1992
Nowak Krzysztof
8307
121 113 00:40:44 1991
WERNIK JAN
1210 · aleTEMPO
122 114 00:40:45 1990
Kraut Benjamin
6119
123 115 00:40:50 1994
Langwald Paweł
2097
124 116 00:40:51 1981
Wtorek Paweł
7961
125 117 00:40:54 1981
Paszek Mateusz
6202
126 118 00:40:55 1989
Wasilewski Robert
6850
127 119 00:40:59 1972
Stroński Artur
5907
128 120 00:40:59 1978
Pruszek Stanisław
5154
129 121 00:40:59 1993
KRÓL DARIUSZ
397 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
130 122 00:41:00 1965
Florczak Piotr
5461
131 123 00:41:00 1992
Żółkiewski Michał
1095 · KB LUPUS Oleśnica
132 124 00:41:00 1991
Mach Jerzy
8336
133 125 00:41:02 1994
Horaczek Michał
8702 · AZS Politechnika Warszawska
134 126 00:41:02 1986
Tittenburn Aleksander
326
135 127 00:41:04 1988
Urban Arkadiusz
4671
136 128 00:41:04 1972
Krygier Krzysztof
6392 · KB Geotermia Uniejów
137 129 00:41:04 1991
Wilgocki Łukasz
8661
138 130 00:41:06 1986
Romanowicz Emilia
7777
139 9 00:41:10 1990
Judka Władysław
6023
140 131 00:41:10 1959
Tarczyński Tomasz
8728
141 132 00:41:11 1985
Kruszka Jakub
7286
142 133 00:41:12 1985
OŻAROWSKI Paweł
3374
143 134 00:41:13 1980
Łobacz Wojciech
2932
144 135 00:41:13 1987
sajkowski andrzej
357 · Legia Warszawa
145 136 00:41:14 1952
Łobacz Michał
1151 · STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
146 137 00:41:15 1989
Mokros Zuzanna
6307 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
147 10 00:41:16 1993
Michalik Paweł
8255
148 138 00:41:19 1987
Mielczarski Bartosz
8131
149 139 00:41:20 1984
Lutoborski Cyprian
2441 · ntp.pl * JS5001
150 140 00:41:22 1976
Zasina Sebastian
6296
151 141 00:41:23 1982
Dessus Michael
5049
152 142 00:41:23 1972
Organista Jakub
4491
153 143 00:41:23 1995
Filipkowski Piotr
6665
154 144 00:41:23 1977
BARACZ PAWEŁ
7373
155 145 00:41:24 1993
Przybyłowicz Jan
8366
156 146 00:41:24 1995
Oleszek Bartosz
3366
157 147 00:41:25 1974
Roszyk Sławomir
6662
158 148 00:41:27 1970
Barański Szczepan
9165
159 149 00:41:28 1978
Łukasik Marcin
8624 · 12tri.pl
160 150 00:41:29 1982
jaszczak mirosław
6344
161 151 00:41:32 1959
Woźniak Karol
6206 · DZIKIE KNURY
162 152 00:41:35 1986
Brzozowski Cezary
3630
163 153 00:41:37 1966
Sawicki Piotr
1859 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
164 154 00:41:38 1985
olczak janusz
706
165 155 00:41:39 1964
frydrych piotr
4987
166 156 00:41:40 1971
Gołaszewski Łukasz
8500
167 157 00:41:42 1991
Szwajkowski Paweł
832
168 158 00:41:43 1974
Bar Wiesław
2371
169 159 00:41:44 1970
Gondek Andrzej
3488
170 160 00:41:45 1974
Kubisiak Marek
4715
171 161 00:41:45 1977
Ostrowski Daniel
3004
173 163 00:41:46 1990
Nguyen Patryk
6252
174 164 00:41:47 1994
KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ
445
175 165 00:41:50 1967
Miśkiewicz Marcin
7740 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
176 166 00:41:50 1979
Dajczer Rafał
861 · PKO BANK POLSKI
177 167 00:41:52 1977
Kalinowska Paulina
8939
178 11 00:41:53 1991
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
485
179 168 00:41:55 1980
Owsiński Andrzej
467 · ACCENTURE
180 169 00:41:56 1970
Sekunda Piotr
8612
181 170 00:41:56 1987
Nowak Maciej
8309
182 171 00:41:58 1965
Mizerski Marcel
8729
183 172 00:41:59 1976
Rymkiewicz Bartosz
6659 · Warszawa / Warszawa
184 173 00:41:59 1986
Mlącki Jarosław
3414
185 174 00:41:59 1986
Klimont Bogdan
5786 · STYX
186 175 00:41:59 1966
Barczewski Marek
1337
187 176 00:41:59 1989
Gaspersich Mark
6298
188 177 00:42:00 1974
Rasztawicki Dariusz
1508
189 178 00:42:00 1981
Janczak Marek
2846
190 179 00:42:00 1973
PIEKARCZYK PAWEŁ
4771
191 180 00:42:01 1989
Michno Kamil
5946
192 181 00:42:01 1978
Leociak Szymon
2343
193 182 00:42:01 1993
Kowalczyk Aleksander
2229
194 183 00:42:02 1994
Matyjasik Mirosław
648 · Warszawa - Skorosze
195 184 00:42:03 1973
Mitura Mikołaj
7100
196 185 00:42:04 1988
Turski Artur
8269
197 186 00:42:10 1987
STANISZ PIOTR
1307
198 187 00:42:11 1986
Rychter Krzysztof
3799
199 188 00:42:12 1984
Kieslich Mariusz
7611
200 189 00:42:14 1962
Okulus Piotr
1308
201 190 00:42:15 1986
TONDYS RAFAŁ
8428
202 191 00:42:17 1976