1 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Czas Marta
14591
- - - 1990
Grzywna Paweł
14595
- - - 1990
Jezierski krzysztof
7610
3152 2897 00:51:31 1979
Kamiński Paweł
12533
1018 969 00:46:08 1981
kurnik jerzy
13682 · UPC Polska
4480 3947 00:54:18 1977
Majewska Aneta
14593
- - - 1990
Maria Tula Renata
6953
2392 159 00:49:54 1952
Netczuk Tomasz
14589
1905 1799 00:48:45 1990
Ołowski Adam
14590
2562 2381 00:50:15 1990
Pańkowska Patrycja
360
8894 2330 01:03:24 1980
Rajtar-Klepuszewska Anna
9710
3269 287 00:51:47 1967
Sałgut Konrad
14063
2883 2661 00:50:55 1979
Semczuk Aleksander
7334
4087 3642 00:53:31 1978
SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ
3844
10459 7217 01:08:36 1976
Zieliński Tomasz
14133 · zoliborz.biega
11255 7502 01:13:03 1957
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
10224
391 374 00:43:04 1976
Abramczyk Dominik
11706
1775 1678 00:48:25 1978
Abramczyk Jakub
632 · kolarski.eu Team
4083 3640 00:53:30 1978
Abramczyk Marcin
11707
1722 1630 00:48:18 1980
Abramczyk Patrycja
9138
5798 932 00:56:50 1978
Abramowicz Katarzyna
12349 · Drużyna ING / ING
10980 3573 01:11:11 1982
Abramowicz Piotr
6395
9778 6944 01:05:58 1985
Abramska Agata
4948
3529 336 00:52:21 1984
Abramski Tomasz Jakub
5457
- - - 1983
Abucewicz Katarzyna
13465
9956 2938 01:06:38 1975
Abucewicz Paweł
2406 · WICHROWO 15
11136 7461 01:12:12 1970
Abyshkin Mikhail
2799 · eLine Logistic sp. z o.o.
9061 6645 01:03:54 1965
Abyszkin Michal
2787 · ELINE LOGISTIC
2044 1927 00:49:05 1999
Abyszkin Stanislaw
2788
- - - 1993
achinger kacper
3450
7004 5593 00:59:04 1969
Adach Dorota
9622
- - - 1977
Adach Milena
14668
11628 3998 01:17:43 1986
Adamaszek Marcin
4170
1929 1822 00:48:49 1973
Adamczak Agnieszka
168
- - - 1987
Adamczak Grzegorz
3478
7738 6002 01:00:36 1971
Adamczuk Dawid
9836
3902 3502 00:53:08 1981
Adamczuk Lucyna
1166
- - - 1982
ADAMCZUK LUCYNA
3979
- - - 1982
Adamczyk Anna
6248
3301 290 00:51:51 1983
ADAMCZYK ANNA,
11240
5017 673 00:55:18 1981
ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ
12400 · Drużyna ING
1995 1882 00:48:58 1989
Adamczyk Łukasz
5294
5413 4618 00:56:05 1982
Adamczyk Małgorzata
1960
11793 4108 01:22:59 1970
Adamczyk Michał
1128
6323 5190 00:57:47 1987
Adamczyk Monika
5751
- - - 1981
Adamczyk Piotr
7108
1305 1234 00:47:06 1983
Adameczek-Stolarska Agnieszka
3366
8625 2180 01:02:37 1982
Adamiak Antoni
20
3747 3376 00:52:50 1999
Adamiak Łukasz
6438
5957 4965 00:57:08 1987
Adamiak Paweł
1686
6472 5282 00:58:03 1966
Adamiak Szymon
3038
4586 4030 00:54:29 1981
Adamiec Cezary
6696
- - - 1964
Adamiec Magdalena
11996
6307 1127 00:57:45 1988
Adamiec Urszula
5201
- - - 1975
Adamiuk Anna
6652
- - - 1989
Adamkiewicz Ewa
6000
4141 460 00:53:36 1981
Adamkiewicz Hubert
11807 · TVP
9529 6839 01:05:17 1980
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
4581
7448 1621 00:59:55 1980
Adamkiewicz Marcin
6072
5683 4790 00:56:37 1980
Adamkiewicz Monika
11753
9653 2768 01:05:38 1980
Adamowicz Hubert
1921 · Passion Trader Group
11297 7523 01:13:21 1973
Adamowicz Jakub
3013
189 180 00:40:52 1967
ADAMOWICZ JUSTYNA
1922 · Passion Trader Group
11325 3796 01:13:35 1973
Adamowicz Krzysztof
8700 · Prudential
- - - 1970
Adamowicz Paweł
3012
2666 2469 00:50:28 1992
Adamowicz Piotr
6486
6437 5259 00:57:58 1979
ADAMSKA DARIA AGATA
9037
8125 1941 01:01:26 1983
Adamska Kasia
2796
1983 112 00:48:56 1985
Adamska Monika
8043
10291 3147 01:07:43 1987
Adamski Jarosław
13652 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
1665 1576 00:48:10 1970
Adamski Maciej
9301 · obozybiegowe.pl
796 760 00:45:16 1984
Adamski Marcin
1440
2099 1976 00:49:13 1975
Adamski Marek
12825 · PMConsulting Sp. z o.o. / PMConsulting Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1970
Adamus Amadeusz
1268 · TVN
- - - 1984
Adamus Filip
7298
3028 2788 00:51:15 1985
Adamus Paulina
171
11371 3830 01:14:04 1987
Adamus Zbyszek
3832
733 701 00:45:02 1978
Adamusiński Bartosz
9733
5293 4534 00:55:51 1987
Adaszek Michał
13457
6376 5224 00:57:52 1983
Adaszewski Arkadiusz
2762
2773 2561 00:50:42 1976
Adaszewski Maciej
9857 · Pekao Ekipa
920 878 00:45:46 1980
Adaś Łukasz
12624
7072 5633 00:59:11 1979
Adler Agnieszka
14241
10742 3429 01:09:56 1973
Adler Juergen
10303
7494 5855 01:00:02 1968
Adynetis Andrei
13931
4476 3945 00:54:18 1987
Agnello Magdalena
4173
7657 1707 01:00:24 1973
AGNES BASTIEN
13079
11378 7543 01:14:10 1985
Ajewski Marcin
5273
11272 7510 01:13:10 1966
akonom michalina
6273
11769 4093 01:21:54 1998
Alaborski Jakub
10921
9364 6770 01:04:44 1982
Alama Dawid
9197
1148 1091 00:46:37 1991
Alberski Przemysław
209 · Zgoda FC
252 241 00:41:46 1986
ALBINIAK BARBARA
3682
- - - 1978
Albrecht Grzegorz
13621 · www.grzegorzalbrecht.com / www.grzegorzalbrecht.com
11643 7634 01:17:57 1983
Alchimowicz Adam
11141
1648 1561 00:48:08 1975
Aleksandrowicz Justyna
4313
4255 480 00:53:51 1986
Aleksandrowicz Łukasz
3488 · Spartanie Dzieciom
8513 6391 01:02:21 1979
Aleksandrowicz Mariusz
14959
2698 2497 00:50:33 1965
Aleksandrowicz Teresa
13158
- - - 1959
Aleksandruk Robert
527
8256 6252 01:01:46 1976
1.30 s