Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 03:31:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO 1 5 5 00:32:10
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 2 11 11 00:32:51 + 41s
JAKUB NOWAK 3 14 13 00:33:07 + 57s
MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ 4 44 41 00:37:05 + 4m 55s
MAREK BARCZEWSKI 5 61 57 00:37:42 + 5m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ PAJĄK 6 100 94 00:39:19 + 7m 9s
ROBERT SZCZESZEK 7 102 96 00:39:23 + 7m 13s
KAROL KUTKOWSKI 8 145 139 00:40:20 + 8m 10s
SERGIUSZ SZYDŁOWSKI 9 151 145 00:40:24 + 8m 14s
MICHAŁ DUBAJ 10 175 167 00:40:38 + 8m 28s
MAGDALENA WIERZBICKA 11 191 10 00:40:55 + 8m 45s
MARCIN CUR 12 236 226 00:41:37 + 9m 27s
TOMASZ OKSIĘDZKI 13 280 267 00:42:05 + 9m 55s
MIROSŁAW HURMAN 14 300 286 00:42:16 + 10m 6s
MATEUSZ WÓJCIK 15 389 372 00:43:02 + 10m 52s
CEZARY WOCHAL 16 404 387 00:43:09 + 10m 59s
ADRIAN KRUPA 17 415 397 00:43:14 + 11m 4s
JAN JĘCZMYK 18 451 428 00:43:30 + 11m 20s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIDURSKI 19 464 441 00:43:36 + 11m 26s
FILIP NOWAKOWSKI 20 503 478 00:43:52 + 11m 42s
PIOTR PODLAK 21 508 483 00:43:54 + 11m 44s
MACIEJ KIENDYŚ 22 530 505 00:44:00 + 11m 50s
MARCIN URBANIAK 23 595 569 00:44:20 + 12m 10s
DAMIAN ZARĘBA 24 612 584 00:44:26 + 12m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW PUSTELNIK 25 626 598 00:44:29 + 12m 19s
JAROSŁAW WALO 26 677 649 00:44:46 + 12m 36s
MAŁGORZATA MĄDRA 27 732 32 00:45:01 + 12m 51s
MICHAL FRACEK 28 738 706 00:45:03 + 12m 53s
ARTUR PSZENNIAK 29 739 707 00:45:03 + 12m 53s
MICHAŁ ROSŁONIEC 30 780 745 00:45:11 + 13m 1s
KAMIL KAMIŃSKI 31 919 877 00:45:46 + 13m 36s
ŁUKASZ KRASUSKI 32 947 903 00:45:53 + 13m 43s
DAWID KOBIAŁKO 33 957 911 00:45:56 + 13m 46s
TOMASZ JAGIEŁŁO 34 979 931 00:46:00 + 13m 50s
MACIEJ PŁONOWSKI 35 1006 957 00:46:05 + 13m 55s
JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI 36 1007 958 00:46:06 + 13m 56s
BARTOSZ ŁOWICKI 37 1029 979 00:46:10 + 14m
ADAM BRZUSZEK 38 1042 992 00:46:12 + 14m 2s
KAMIL SZWARC 39 1056 1005 00:46:15 + 14m 5s
PAWEŁ SIWIK 40 1092 1039 00:46:24 + 14m 14s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 41 1099 1046 00:46:27 + 14m 17s
PAWEŁ KRACKI 42 1230 1165 00:46:51 + 14m 41s
ARTUR WYDRA 43 1285 1215 00:47:03 + 14m 53s
LARYSA GIDZIŃSKA-PISZ 44 1311 73 00:47:07 + 14m 57s
MATEUSZ GONTARZ 45 1312 1239 00:47:07 + 14m 57s
KAROL GRUDZIEŃ 46 1330 1257 00:47:10 + 15m
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁA 47 1337 1264 00:47:11 + 15m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROSIŃSKI 48 1407 1332 00:47:26 + 15m 16s
FILIP SIEK 49 1490 1412 00:47:42 + 15m 32s
ŁUKASZ DOŁOWY 50 1496 1417 00:47:43 + 15m 33s
SONIA KLAMCZYŃSKA 51 1530 82 00:47:49 + 15m 39s
KAMIL STERLIŃSKI 52 1531 1449 00:47:49 + 15m 39s
ROBERT WYDRA 53 1536 1454 00:47:49 + 15m 39s
JĘDREK SUCHOWOLEC 54 1566 1484 00:47:53 + 15m 43s
ADAM STAŚKIEWICZ 55 1596 1511 00:47:58 + 15m 48s
MARCIN URBANIAK 56 1629 1543 00:48:04 + 15m 54s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 57 1643 1556 00:48:07 + 15m 57s
ANTONINO GREGORIO 58 1646 1559 00:48:07 + 15m 57s
ARTUR BORYŃ 59 1742 1650 00:48:21 + 16m 11s
KAROL KOŁAKOWSKI 60 1802 1703 00:48:29 + 16m 19s
PIOTR MAŁYSA 61 1805 1705 00:48:29 + 16m 19s
MATEUSZ JURA 62 1880 1776 00:48:42 + 16m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW OSTASZEWSKI 63 1909 1803 00:48:46 + 16m 36s
KAROL SZYMANOWSKI 64 1941 1833 00:48:50 + 16m 40s
MATEUSZ BILSKI 65 1965 1856 00:48:52 + 16m 42s
WIKTOR MACIAK 66 1988 1876 00:48:57 + 16m 47s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 67 1995 1882 00:48:58 + 16m 48s
ROBERT SOKÓL 68 2048 1930 00:49:05 + 16m 55s
PIOTR ŁUPIŃSKI 69 2061 1942 00:49:07 + 16m 57s
DARIUSZ REMBIEJEWSKI 70 2069 1950 00:49:08 + 16m 58s
MALWINA RYTYCH 71 2106 124 00:49:13 + 17m 3s
ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI 72 2162 2031 00:49:21 + 17m 11s
KAMIL KALINOWSKI 73 2172 2038 00:49:23 + 17m 13s
MICHAŁ PISKORZ 74 2204 2064 00:49:28 + 17m 18s
KATARZYNA BRYCH 75 2254 143 00:49:36 + 17m 26s
PIOTR GOCHNIO 76 2263 2118 00:49:36 + 17m 26s
PAWEŁ BOBROWICZ 77 2266 2121 00:49:37 + 17m 27s
MACIEJ DELNICKI 78 2309 2160 00:49:42 + 17m 32s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 79 2317 2168 00:49:44 + 17m 34s
HUBERT JANIEC 80 2322 2172 00:49:44 + 17m 34s
KACPER KRYWULT 81 2346 2192 00:49:49 + 17m 39s
KAMIL SOKÓŁ 82 2377 2219 00:49:53 + 17m 43s
KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA 83 2420 164 00:49:57 + 17m 47s
GRZEGORZ NAJMARK 84 2544 2365 00:50:13 + 18m 3s
ŁUKASZ KUCIEL 85 2614 2424 00:50:21 + 18m 11s
HUBERT GOŁĄBEK 86 2650 2457 00:50:27 + 18m 17s
JAN STROWSKI 87 2686 2487 00:50:31 + 18m 21s
MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI 88 2715 2512 00:50:36 + 18m 26s
ELWIRA RAKOWICZ 89 2823 217 00:50:49 + 18m 39s
KAMIL KALINOWSKI 90 2879 2657 00:50:55 + 18m 45s
KAMIL BŁOŃSKI 91 2926 2696 00:50:59 + 18m 49s
KAMIL PALONEK 92 2948 2718 00:51:01 + 18m 51s
RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI 93 2969 2735 00:51:04 + 18m 54s
ADAM NITA 94 3023 2784 00:51:14 + 19m 4s
JAKUB PIETRZAK 95 3025 240 00:51:15 + 19m 5s
CYPRIAN PAULANIS 96 3093 2845 00:51:23 + 19m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ DMOCH 97 3125 2874 00:51:27 + 19m 17s
MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ 98 3205 2937 00:51:38 + 19m 28s
ROBERT CHLEBUS 99 3223 2949 00:51:40 + 19m 30s
GRZEGORZ BITOWT 100 3273 2986 00:51:48 + 19m 38s
EWELINA BUGA 101 3311 293 00:51:52 + 19m 42s
ŁUKASZ WOLSKI 102 3332 3036 00:51:55 + 19m 45s
MAGDALENA JAKUBIEC 103 3353 303 00:51:58 + 19m 48s
KAROL MOCZYDŁOWSKI 104 3399 3087 00:52:03 + 19m 53s
BARBARA JOŃCZYK 105 3416 314 00:52:06 + 19m 56s
PAWEŁ KOWALIK 106 3419 3105 00:52:06 + 19m 56s
DANIEL IGNOTAS 107 3462 3139 00:52:12 + 20m 2s
JAKUB BIEDRZYCKI 108 3467 3143 00:52:13 + 20m 3s
RADOSŁAW OSIŃSKI 109 3477 3152 00:52:14 + 20m 4s
ALEKSANDRA POTERA 110 3527 335 00:52:21 + 20m 11s
ELŻBIETA LEŚNIEWSKA 111 3655 357 00:52:37 + 20m 27s
TOMASZ OMNICZYŃSKI 112 3801 3421 00:52:55 + 20m 45s
MARIA WIŚNIEWSKA 113 3858 389 00:53:02 + 20m 52s
KAMIL PIEKUT 114 3879 3485 00:53:05 + 20m 55s
MARLENA ŚLĄZAK 115 3906 401 00:53:08 + 20m 58s
MATEUSZ JERMAKOW 116 3926 3523 00:53:12 + 21m 2s
JACEK ZĘBALA 117 3932 3527 00:53:12 + 21m 2s
KAROLINA EPA 118 3978 421 00:53:18 + 21m 8s
MARCIN BARTOSZEK 119 4017 3588 00:53:24 + 21m 14s
PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ 120 4069 3630 00:53:29 + 21m 19s
ALEKSANDRA NIEDZIELIN 121 4128 455 00:53:34 + 21m 24s
DANIEL MOMOT 122 4238 3760 00:53:49 + 21m 39s
KATARZYNA CZAJKA 123 4246 479 00:53:49 + 21m 39s
EWA IWON 124 4262 482 00:53:51 + 21m 41s
JAKUB CZEKAJ 125 4297 3808 00:53:55 + 21m 45s
MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI 126 4300 3811 00:53:55 + 21m 45s
MANUEL DIBAK 127 4318 3826 00:53:57 + 21m 47s
ROBERT KOPER 128 4392 3881 00:54:08 + 21m 58s
IZABELA SMELCZYŃSKA 129 4402 514 00:54:09 + 21m 59s
PATRYK DĄBROWSKI 130 4434 3913 00:54:13 + 22m 3s
ANNA JÓŹWIAK 131 4463 530 00:54:17 + 22m 7s
ŁUKASZ PIELASZEK 132 4467 3937 00:54:17 + 22m 7s
PIOTR KOCYK 133 4519 3975 00:54:23 + 22m 13s
MATEUSZ PĘKALA 134 4604 4044 00:54:31 + 22m 21s
MICHAŁ NARKIEWICZ 135 4762 4160 00:54:47 + 22m 37s
KRZYSZTOF MROZEK 136 4852 4223 00:54:59 + 22m 49s
MICHAŁ STASICA 137 4970 4311 00:55:13 + 23m 3s
MAGDALENA GLINICKA 138 4981 661 00:55:14 + 23m 4s
BŁAŻEJ WASIAK 139 4984 4322 00:55:14 + 23m 4s
ŁUKASZ KUZIMOWICZ 140 4998 4331 00:55:16 + 23m 6s
LIDIA SUCHOŃ 141 5032 678 00:55:20 + 23m 10s
MATEUSZ PROKOPIUK 142 5045 4363 00:55:21 + 23m 11s
EWA DUSZYŃSKA 143 5070 690 00:55:24 + 23m 14s
ŁUKASZ KRESA 144 5083 4390 00:55:25 + 23m 15s
PAWEŁ MORDASZEWSKI 145 5177 4455 00:55:38 + 23m 28s
JAKUB BANASZEWSKI 146 5217 4483 00:55:42 + 23m 32s
MAREK DORSZ 147 5270 4521 00:55:48 + 23m 38s
KRZYSZTOF OSTASZEWSKI 148 5288 4530 00:55:50 + 23m 40s
JAKUB ŚWIDZIŃSKI 149 5301 4539 00:55:51 + 23m 41s
ANDRZEJ KOSTKA 150 5329 4560 00:55:55 + 23m 45s
PIOTR PIEKARNIAK 151 5338 4566 00:55:57 + 23m 47s
JAN LENARTOWSKI 152 5339 4567 00:55:57 + 23m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK 153 5445 4644 00:56:09 + 23m 59s
PATRYK LIS 154 5461 4653 00:56:11 + 24m 1s
MARCIN OPALINSKI 155 5551 4710 00:56:22 + 24m 12s
MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI 156 5593 4732 00:56:28 + 24m 18s
MARIUSZ WITKOWSKI 157 5620 4749 00:56:30 + 24m 20s
ANITA PRZYBYSZ 158 5688 894 00:56:38 + 24m 28s
KATARZYNA PIEKUTOWSKA 159 5727 910 00:56:42 + 24m 32s
ARKADIUSZ WOJTAL 160 5857 4903 00:56:57 + 24m 47s
ŁUKASZ SZULC 161 5901 4930 00:57:02 + 24m 52s
ZUZANNA DERPIŃSKA 162 5914 978 00:57:04 + 24m 54s
KRZYSZTOF UNIEJEWSKI 163 5967 4974 00:57:09 + 24m 59s
MARTA HAGEN 164 5972 996 00:57:09 + 24m 59s
ŁUKASZ IGNACIUK 165 6001 4999 00:57:12 + 25m 2s
KAMA WYBIERALSKA 166 6123 1056 00:57:26 + 25m 16s
MICHAŁ MITURA 167 6171 5091 00:57:32 + 25m 22s
ANNA SAMERYT 168 6186 1088 00:57:33 + 25m 23s
KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ 169 6241 1103 00:57:37 + 25m 27s
ADRIAN ANDERS 170 6261 5150 00:57:40 + 25m 30s
TOMASZ SUFFNER 171 6317 5187 00:57:46 + 25m 36s
MACIEJ KRYCZKA 172 6364 5217 00:57:52 + 25m 42s
PAULINA MRÓZ 173 6374 1152 00:57:52 + 25m 42s
NATALIA RUSZKOWSKA 174 6396 1162 00:57:54 + 25m 44s
TOMASZ PAZURKIEWICZ 175 6462 5274 00:58:01 + 25m 51s
AGATA GOŹDZIK 176 6520 1208 00:58:08 + 25m 58s
BOGNA SITKIEWICZ 177 6645 1264 00:58:24 + 26m 14s
PIOTR SZCZERBIŃSKI 178 6831 5496 00:58:45 + 26m 35s
SR WRWE 179 6897 5530 00:58:53 + 26m 43s
ADAM WACHOWIAK 180 6968 5572 00:59:00 + 26m 50s
ANNA GĘSZKA 181 7026 1419 00:59:06 + 26m 56s
ALEKSANDER PIWKO 182 7041 5618 00:59:08 + 26m 58s
ANNA ŁAZICKA 183 7042 1424 00:59:08 + 26m 58s
JUSTYNA JACKIEWICZ 184 7053 1429 00:59:09 + 26m 59s
GRZEGORZ SWATOWSKI 185 7069 5632 00:59:10 + 27m
JAKUB OLESZCZUK 186 7083 5638 00:59:12 + 27m 2s
MARTA OSOWSKA 187 7182 1489 00:59:22 + 27m 12s
MAGGIE KERR 188 7198 1500 00:59:24 + 27m 14s
MARTA GESEK 189 7206 1504 00:59:25 + 27m 15s
DARIUSZ DROZD 190 7208 5703 00:59:26 + 27m 16s
JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 191 7215 1509 00:59:26 + 27m 16s
KATARZYNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 192 7269 1532 00:59:32 + 27m 22s
JUSTYNA BARTOSIEWICZ 193 7305 1556 00:59:36 + 27m 26s
SEBASTIAN KACZMAREK 194 7339 5769 00:59:42 + 27m 32s
MONIKA KIROL 195 7354 1579 00:59:43 + 27m 33s
PATRYCJA ZARZYCKA 196 7365 1583 00:59:45 + 27m 35s
ANGELIKA CIRA 197 7410 1602 00:59:51 + 27m 41s
DOMINIKA ROGALA 198 7523 1656 01:00:04 + 27m 54s
WOJCIECH DUDA 199 7625 5936 01:00:18 + 28m 8s
PAULINA KRUSZEC 200 7638 1697 01:00:21 + 28m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW SADOWSKI 201 7660 5953 01:00:25 + 28m 15s
DARIUSZ POPIELECKI 202 7690 5968 01:00:29 + 28m 19s
BARTOSZ SMĘTEK 203 7697 5972 01:00:30 + 28m 20s
ZUZANNA MAKARUK 204 7735 1736 01:00:35 + 28m 25s
RADOSŁAW SAŁATA 205 7760 6012 01:00:39 + 28m 29s
AGNIESZKA DZIĄG 206 7782 1760 01:00:42 + 28m 32s
ANETA ROGOWSKA 207 7800 1769 01:00:44 + 28m 34s
MAŁGORZATA PIWOWARSKA 208 7824 1781 01:00:48 + 28m 38s
PAULINA ŁEBKOWSKA 209 7846 1791 01:00:50 + 28m 40s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 210 7861 6064 01:00:52 + 28m 42s
URSZULA WOJTOWICZ 211 7876 1803 01:00:54 + 28m 44s
MARTA CZERNIAWSKA 212 7907 1821 01:00:58 + 28m 48s
MAGDALENA OTRĘBSKA 213 7946 1840 01:01:03 + 28m 53s
MARLENA BOŻEK 214 7993 1866 01:01:09 + 28m 59s
KAMILA BRZEZIŃSKA 215 8039 1896 01:01:15 + 29m 5s
MARLENA CHOJNACKA 216 8046 1899 01:01:16 + 29m 6s
ŁUKASZ STANISZEWSKI 217 8118 6184 01:01:26 + 29m 16s
JOWITA RYBARCZYK 218 8130 1943 01:01:27 + 29m 17s
MARTA KATARZYNA POŚNIAK 219 8145 1950 01:01:30 + 29m 20s
MAGDALENA SEWASTIANIK 220 8153 1953 01:01:32 + 29m 22s
IWONA KONOPKA 221 8158 1956 01:01:33 + 29m 23s
DANIEL KOMAN 222 8163 6205 01:01:33 + 29m 23s
GABRIELA KOMAN 223 8169 1961 01:01:34 + 29m 24s
AGNIESZKA BARTNICKA 224 8194 1973 01:01:37 + 29m 27s
ANNA PIECUCH 225 8203 1978 01:01:38 + 29m 28s
RAFAŁ WOLSKI 226 8223 6234 01:01:40 + 29m 30s
LINDA CZERNIAWSKA 227 8243 1999 01:01:44 + 29m 34s
JUSTYNA RZEPECKA 228 8258 2006 01:01:46 + 29m 36s
AGNIESZKA KOSTRUBIEC 229 8317 2035 01:01:55 + 29m 45s
M.H. VAJIRA SIRI SUMANA SIRI 230 8339 6295 01:01:58 + 29m 48s
JAKUB KALKE 231 8344 6298 01:01:59 + 29m 49s
MARTA KWAPISIEWICZ 232 8406 2070 01:02:06 + 29m 56s
DOMINIKA MROWIŃŚKA 233 8413 2073 01:02:07 + 29m 57s
MICHAŁ JAGODZIŃSKI 234 8506 6388 01:02:21 + 30m 11s
DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI 235 8545 6406 01:02:26 + 30m 16s
ADAM SIEŃKO 236 8560 6414 01:02:28 + 30m 18s
KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA 237 8586 2162 01:02:31 + 30m 21s
IVANNA GALIAS 238 8599 2167 01:02:33 + 30m 23s
PAULA KOSAK 239 8608 2171 01:02:34 + 30m 24s
ANIA REMBLEWSKA 240 8641 2187 01:02:40 + 30m 30s
DOMINIK BULWICKI 241 8646 6457 01:02:41 + 30m 31s
MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI 242 8660 6466 01:02:42 + 30m 32s
PAULINA SPAŁEK 243 8699 2217 01:02:50 + 30m 40s
MACIEJ FRĄSZCZAK 244 8703 6484 01:02:50 + 30m 40s
SYLWIA PAŚNIKOWSKA 245 8804 2279 01:03:08 + 30m 58s
DOROTA DORSKA 246 8806 2280 01:03:09 + 30m 59s
AGNIESZKA GAJDA 247 8830 2290 01:03:13 + 31m 3s
PAULINA WOJTKOWSKA 248 8833 2292 01:03:13 + 31m 3s
KRZYSZTOF MALAROWICZ 249 8913 6571 01:03:27 + 31m 17s
MARTA GAJEWSKA 250 8969 2369 01:03:35 + 31m 25s
ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI 251 8970 6601 01:03:36 + 31m 26s
KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA 252 9016 2397 01:03:45 + 31m 35s
ADRIANNA SZULC 253 9068 2422 01:03:54 + 31m 44s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI SJ 254 9096 6657 01:03:58 + 31m 48s
DAWID JENERAŁ 255 9136 6677 01:04:06 + 31m 56s
MILENA CHROST 256 9321 2568 01:04:39 + 32m 29s
NURUL SAZWANI MOHD NOR ALDIN 257 9348 2585 01:04:42 + 32m 32s
KAROLINA CIEŚLAK 258 9382 2605 01:04:48 + 32m 38s
KAROLINA NIEGRZYBOWSKA 259 9402 2617 01:04:52 + 32m 42s
ŁUKASZ PANASIUK 260 9441 6801 01:04:59 + 32m 49s
RADOSŁAW WALENDA 261 9488 6824 01:05:11 + 33m 1s
KATARZYNA GAWORCZYK 262 9535 2692 01:05:19 + 33m 9s
OLGA MARCZEWSKA 263 9574 2717 01:05:25 + 33m 15s
BEATA JANUSZKIEWICZ 264 9837 2866 01:06:11 + 34m 1s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 265 9855 6977 01:06:15 + 34m 5s
PAULINA MAJSZCZYK 266 9879 2889 01:06:20 + 34m 10s
JUSTYNA MACIEJCZYK 267 9886 2894 01:06:22 + 34m 12s
MIKOŁAJ BASINSKI 268 9889 6993 01:06:23 + 34m 13s
ANNA SĘKAL 269 9924 2916 01:06:30 + 34m 20s
PAULA DUDA 270 9954 2936 01:06:37 + 34m 27s
DOMINIKA HARASZCZUK 271 10056 2994 01:07:01 + 34m 51s
NATALIA RUSZKOWSKA 272 10067 3003 01:07:04 + 34m 54s
MIKOŁAJ WRÓBEL 273 10071 7066 01:07:05 + 34m 55s
ANNA TWAROWSKA 274 10074 3007 01:07:05 + 34m 55s
ANDRZEJ SZUSTAK 275 10093 7073 01:07:07 + 34m 57s
KAMILA HACIUK 276 10164 3060 01:07:19 + 35m 9s
ŁUKASZ SAMSEL 277 10179 7109 01:07:22 + 35m 12s
MICHAŁ OZIEWICZ 278 10197 7118 01:07:25 + 35m 15s
MAGDALENA STALCZEWSKA 279 10246 3113 01:07:35 + 35m 25s
ALEKSANDRA KARAŚ 280 10348 3186 01:08:01 + 35m 51s
JOANNA DĄBROWSKA 281 10357 3191 01:08:03 + 35m 53s
ALEKSANDRA FELCZAK 282 10370 3198 01:08:05 + 35m 55s
IGA ŻUŁAWIŃSKA 283 10399 3212 01:08:14 + 36m 4s
JAN TWARDOWSKI 284 10457 7216 01:08:34 + 36m 24s
JAKUB RYBACKI 285 10481 7228 01:08:41 + 36m 31s
MICHAŁ MICHALEC 286 10630 7277 01:09:24 + 37m 14s
KAJETAN DUSZYŃSKI 287 10658 7286 01:09:32 + 37m 22s
PATRYCJA PASIERBIŃSKA 288 10665 3377 01:09:33 + 37m 23s
KATARZYNA NIEZNANOWSKA 289 10685 3392 01:09:40 + 37m 30s
KATARZYNA GAŁKOWSKA 290 10725 3421 01:09:52 + 37m 42s
IZABELA BIELECKA 291 10767 3440 01:10:00 + 37m 50s
EWA PASTUSZKA 292 10783 3449 01:10:06 + 37m 56s
ZHUNG SHEN TIW 293 10817 7348 01:10:15 + 38m 5s
ANNA ŁUKASIEWICZ 294 10909 3527 01:10:46 + 38m 36s
MONIKA WOŹNIAK 295 10922 3533 01:10:49 + 38m 39s
ANITA LIPIŃSKA 296 10952 3552 01:11:02 + 38m 52s
AGATA WASIAK 297 10959 3558 01:11:04 + 38m 54s
ANETA KUKLEWSKA 298 10986 3577 01:11:13 + 39m 3s
IULIIA GANIIEVA 299 11019 3602 01:11:24 + 39m 14s
ANNA MARTON 300 11128 3669 01:12:09 + 39m 59s
ALEKSANDRA ZOFIA NOWAK 301 11154 3687 01:12:16 + 40m 6s
ZUZANNA KOCHAŃSKA 302 11224 3732 01:12:47 + 40m 37s
JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI 303 11396 7551 01:14:18 + 42m 8s
ZUZANNA ANTECKA 304 11419 3862 01:14:38 + 42m 28s
JAKUB SIEDLISKI 305 11451 7567 01:14:58 + 42m 48s
NATALIA BIENIEK 306 11456 3887 01:15:01 + 42m 51s
EWELINA OSIŃSKA 307 11460 3891 01:15:07 + 42m 57s
ROBERT STRULAK 308 11516 7590 01:15:41 + 43m 31s