Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2021-06-20 18:17:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF PĄGOWSKI 1 372 356 00:42:55
ZBIGNIEW BOROWSKI 2 403 386 00:43:09 + 14s
KENT HOLDING 3 725 696 00:44:59 + 2m 4s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 4 831 792 00:45:25 + 2m 30s
GRZEGORZ KALUŻNY 5 1174 1114 00:46:40 + 3m 45s
DAREK PARYPA 6 1221 1156 00:46:49 + 3m 54s
TONY DUCKWORTH 7 1379 1305 00:47:21 + 4m 26s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 8 1674 1583 00:48:11 + 5m 16s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 9 1808 1707 00:48:30 + 5m 35s
SŁAWOMIR SMOLIK 10 2118 1994 00:49:15 + 6m 20s
WIESŁAW LESIAK 11 2212 2072 00:49:29 + 6m 34s
MACIEJ LESZCZYŃSKI 12 2452 2284 00:50:00 + 7m 5s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 13 2460 2291 00:50:01 + 7m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA 14 2496 2324 00:50:06 + 7m 11s
JACEK POPIOŁEK 15 2497 2325 00:50:06 + 7m 11s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 16 2654 2461 00:50:27 + 7m 32s
ZBIGNIEW GŁOGOWSKI 17 3136 2883 00:51:29 + 8m 34s
ZBIGNIEW JAKUBCZYK 18 3183 2919 00:51:35 + 8m 40s
JACEK BĄK 19 3293 3005 00:51:50 + 8m 55s
ANDRZEJ SKUBA 20 3448 3126 00:52:10 + 9m 15s
SABINA URBAŃSKA 21 3582 3238 00:52:28 + 9m 33s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 22 3735 3366 00:52:48 + 9m 53s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 23 3830 3448 00:52:58 + 10m 3s
AGNIESZKA MICHALAK 24 3968 416 00:53:16 + 10m 21s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 25 4231 3753 00:53:48 + 10m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 26 4435 3914 00:54:14 + 11m 19s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 27 4614 4049 00:54:32 + 11m 37s
ANTONI KOSIBA 28 4661 4083 00:54:37 + 11m 42s
PETER MURFIN 29 4784 4175 00:54:51 + 11m 56s
CEZARY MĄCZKA 30 4815 4194 00:54:54 + 11m 59s
PIOTR GAŁECKI 31 4839 4213 00:54:57 + 12m 2s
EILEEN GRICUK 32 4849 628 00:54:58 + 12m 3s
LESZEK CHORZEWSKI 33 4971 4312 00:55:13 + 12m 18s
JUSTYNA KESLER 34 5013 671 00:55:18 + 12m 23s
PAWEŁ OŚCIK 35 5155 4441 00:55:34 + 12m 39s
ROBERT KOSIM 36 5202 4472 00:55:40 + 12m 45s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 37 5808 4875 00:56:51 + 13m 56s
MARCIN KRUPOWICZ 38 5822 4884 00:56:53 + 13m 58s
TOMASZ ZAWADZKI 39 5912 4936 00:57:04 + 14m 9s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 40 5973 4977 00:57:09 + 14m 14s
DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO 41 6023 5008 00:57:14 + 14m 19s
EWA KURZYNSKA 42 6070 1032 00:57:18 + 14m 23s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 43 6098 5053 00:57:24 + 14m 29s
THOMAS VENNEN 44 6222 5123 00:57:36 + 14m 41s
JAROSŁAW BALIŃSKI 45 6293 5169 00:57:43 + 14m 48s
IRENEUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 46 6375 5223 00:57:52 + 14m 57s
ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK 47 6419 5246 00:57:56 + 15m 1s
MACIEK WOJDAŁA 48 6441 5261 00:57:59 + 15m 4s
PIOTR GAMROT 49 6498 5298 00:58:06 + 15m 11s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 50 6554 5331 00:58:12 + 15m 17s
ANDRZEJ KOLASA 51 6753 5450 00:58:36 + 15m 41s
EWA ĆWIKILEWICZ 52 6887 1363 00:58:51 + 15m 56s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 53 7045 1425 00:59:08 + 16m 13s
KRZYSZTOF JAKIMOWICZ 54 7048 5622 00:59:08 + 16m 13s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 55 7096 5646 00:59:13 + 16m 18s
JAROSŁAW SKRZYSZOWSKI 56 7163 5687 00:59:20 + 16m 25s
MARIA TEICHERT 57 7284 1542 00:59:34 + 16m 39s
JACEK RASZEWSKI 58 7356 5776 00:59:44 + 16m 49s
KAJETAN SŁONINA 59 7437 5822 00:59:54 + 16m 59s
ANNA KLIMCZAK 60 7552 1666 01:00:08 + 17m 13s
JOANNA GROCHOWSKA 61 7670 1712 01:00:26 + 17m 31s
PAWEŁ SKUBIDA 62 7894 6083 01:00:56 + 18m 1s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 63 7895 6084 01:00:56 + 18m 1s
ANNA MICHALSKA 64 8003 1872 01:01:10 + 18m 15s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 65 8297 6273 01:01:53 + 18m 58s
ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 66 8363 6312 01:02:01 + 19m 6s
ELŻBIETA MICHALIK 67 8541 2137 01:02:26 + 19m 31s
RADOSŁAW GŁOWACKI 68 8623 6444 01:02:37 + 19m 42s
ANDRZEJ KUCZBORSKI 69 8650 6459 01:02:41 + 19m 46s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 70 8665 2198 01:02:43 + 19m 48s
MAGDALENA KOROS 71 8667 2200 01:02:43 + 19m 48s
BEATA WÓJCICKA 72 8707 2222 01:02:51 + 19m 56s
JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI 73 8927 6578 01:03:29 + 20m 34s
KRZYSZTOF GAJDA 74 9023 6624 01:03:46 + 20m 51s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 75 9067 2421 01:03:54 + 20m 59s
PIOTR CEDRO 76 9143 6681 01:04:07 + 21m 12s
ANDRZEJ STOCH 77 9245 6725 01:04:25 + 21m 30s
ANDRZEJ KĘPA 78 9412 6789 01:04:54 + 21m 59s
RYSZARD GROSZ 79 9639 6882 01:05:36 + 22m 41s
ANNA ZARĘBSKA 80 9703 2799 01:05:46 + 22m 51s
WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI 81 9793 6951 01:06:00 + 23m 5s
MAŁGORZATA KAŹMIERCZAK 82 9847 2872 01:06:13 + 23m 18s
AGATA OSTROWSKA 83 9900 2903 01:06:26 + 23m 31s
ELŻBIETA KWIATKOWSKA-KAZIMIERCZAK 84 10328 3172 01:07:54 + 24m 59s
KATARZYNA NOWICKA 85 10451 3239 01:08:33 + 25m 38s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 86 10454 7214 01:08:34 + 25m 39s
PIOTR POLAK 87 10775 7330 01:10:03 + 27m 8s
ANNA ZĄBEK 88 10825 3472 01:10:16 + 27m 21s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 89 10833 3479 01:10:18 + 27m 23s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 90 10843 7358 01:10:23 + 27m 28s
MALGORZATA OKUN 91 10903 3522 01:10:45 + 27m 50s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 92 10960 7402 01:11:04 + 28m 9s
PIOTR NOWAK 93 11027 7422 01:11:26 + 28m 31s
MAŁGORZATA ROZWANDOWICZ 94 11187 3708 01:12:36 + 29m 41s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 95 11275 7512 01:13:12 + 30m 17s
RENATA WLEKLIŃSKA 96 11563 3955 01:16:28 + 33m 33s
EWA JANKOWSKA 97 11620 3994 01:17:24 + 34m 29s
MAŁGORZATA GŁOWACKA 98 11711 4056 01:19:27 + 36m 32s
URSZULA GRZESZCZYK 99 11733 4074 01:20:07 + 37m 12s