Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 12:03:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 1 1 1 00:29:29
KUBA WIŚNIEWSKI 2 4 4 00:31:59 + 2m 30s
ARTUR KONRAD 3 57 54 00:37:38 + 8m 9s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 4 106 100 00:39:30 + 10m 1s
PIOTR SZYMCZAK 5 157 150 00:40:28 + 10m 59s
DAWID MICHAŁOWSKI 6 165 157 00:40:33 + 11m 4s
SŁAWOMIR MICHALIK 7 167 159 00:40:33 + 11m 4s
CEZARY BLADOSZEWSKI 8 205 195 00:41:11 + 11m 42s
MARCIN MATYSIAK 9 213 203 00:41:23 + 11m 54s
ERYK ŁOSIK 10 268 256 00:41:56 + 12m 27s
KAROL TADRZAK 11 316 301 00:42:22 + 12m 53s
DARIUSZ BUCZKOWSKI 12 321 306 00:42:25 + 12m 56s
ANDREW GAUVIN 13 361 345 00:42:46 + 13m 17s
ROBERT SOĆKO 14 362 346 00:42:46 + 13m 17s
TOMASZ STASZCZUK 15 375 359 00:42:57 + 13m 28s
PIOTR WIĄCZYK 16 394 377 00:43:05 + 13m 36s
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 17 498 473 00:43:49 + 14m 20s
KAMIL MOSUR 18 591 566 00:44:18 + 14m 49s
MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 19 604 577 00:44:23 + 14m 54s
ZBIGNIEW ZATOŃSKI 20 695 667 00:44:51 + 15m 22s
TOMASZ CYTRYNOWICZ 21 720 691 00:44:58 + 15m 29s
MICHAL ZIELASKOWSKI 22 758 724 00:45:07 + 15m 38s
KLAUDIUSZ KULAK 23 776 741 00:45:11 + 15m 42s
NORBERT WYSZOMIRSKI 24 779 744 00:45:11 + 15m 42s
ARKADIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 25 792 757 00:45:15 + 15m 46s
ROBERT KOT 26 802 764 00:45:18 + 15m 49s
PIOTR MILEWSKI 27 807 769 00:45:19 + 15m 50s
MAGDALENA PAJEWSKA 28 832 40 00:45:26 + 15m 57s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 29 837 797 00:45:26 + 15m 57s
TOMASZ SAWCZUK 30 912 871 00:45:45 + 16m 16s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 31 913 872 00:45:45 + 16m 16s
RADOSŁAW FIJAŁKOWSKI 32 914 873 00:45:45 + 16m 16s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 33 915 874 00:45:45 + 16m 16s
RAFAŁ KRZYCKI 34 916 875 00:45:46 + 16m 17s
IZABELA BZIUK 35 917 42 00:45:46 + 16m 17s
ARKADIUSZ BUCZYNSKI 36 943 899 00:45:52 + 16m 23s
MARCIN SIDELNIK 37 958 912 00:45:56 + 16m 27s
AGNIESZKA SZUBA 38 969 47 00:45:59 + 16m 30s
MAREK FARBISZEWSKI 39 988 939 00:46:02 + 16m 33s
JAKUB JADZIEWICZ 40 999 950 00:46:04 + 16m 35s
MARIUSZ ŻMIŁOWSKI 41 1024 974 00:46:09 + 16m 40s
RAN ROTTER 42 1030 980 00:46:10 + 16m 41s
PAWEŁ MAZUREK 43 1044 994 00:46:12 + 16m 43s
RAFAŁ CYRNY 44 1111 1057 00:46:30 + 17m 1s
MICHAŁ PŁOSKOŃSKI 45 1127 1072 00:46:33 + 17m 4s
MAREK ROGALA 46 1133 1078 00:46:35 + 17m 6s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 47 1165 1106 00:46:39 + 17m 10s
MACIEJ RAFALSKI 48 1166 1107 00:46:39 + 17m 10s
TOMASZ BRUZDA 49 1185 1124 00:46:42 + 17m 13s
MAREK STASIORCZYK 50 1244 1177 00:46:54 + 17m 25s
SVEN SEIBERT 51 1258 1190 00:46:57 + 17m 28s
MACIEJ RUTA 52 1269 1200 00:47:00 + 17m 31s
TOMASZ BARTOSIK 53 1306 1235 00:47:06 + 17m 37s
RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI 54 1349 1275 00:47:15 + 17m 46s
MARCIN PERŁOWSKI 55 1362 1288 00:47:18 + 17m 49s
ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI 56 1394 1319 00:47:24 + 17m 55s
MAREK KUPIS 57 1401 1326 00:47:25 + 17m 56s
RADOSŁAW REKITA 58 1442 1365 00:47:34 + 18m 5s
EDUARDO DEL VALLE-INCLAN 59 1469 1391 00:47:39 + 18m 10s
DAMIAN KOBELUK 60 1532 1450 00:47:49 + 18m 20s
RAFAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI 61 1570 1488 00:47:53 + 18m 24s
SEBASTIAN ODWAGA 62 1598 1513 00:47:58 + 18m 29s
HONORATA KALICIŃSKA 63 1618 86 00:48:03 + 18m 34s
DAWID KAJDAK 64 1628 1542 00:48:04 + 18m 35s
MARCIN KRZYŻEK 65 1640 1553 00:48:07 + 18m 38s
MACIEJ STACHOWICZ 66 1642 1555 00:48:07 + 18m 38s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 67 1656 1567 00:48:09 + 18m 40s
MAREK KEARNEY 68 1709 1617 00:48:15 + 18m 46s
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 69 1720 1628 00:48:18 + 18m 49s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 70 1731 1639 00:48:19 + 18m 50s
TOMASZ TROCKI 71 1732 1640 00:48:19 + 18m 50s
JAKUB RADECKI 72 1770 1673 00:48:24 + 18m 55s
SEBASTIAN GRYSZPANOWICZ 73 1774 1677 00:48:25 + 18m 56s
TOMASZ MIDRO 74 1819 1718 00:48:32 + 19m 3s
RAFAŁ BEBELSKI 75 1828 1727 00:48:33 + 19m 4s
MARCIN TARNOWSKI 76 1856 1754 00:48:38 + 19m 9s
RAFAŁ MATERA 77 1861 1758 00:48:39 + 19m 10s
TOMASZ KOMAR 78 1866 1763 00:48:39 + 19m 10s
GRZEGORZ SOLIŃSKI 79 1873 1769 00:48:41 + 19m 12s
MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI 80 1920 1813 00:48:48 + 19m 19s
RAFAL WINIARSKI 81 1984 1872 00:48:56 + 19m 27s
ADAM BODNAR 82 2000 1886 00:48:59 + 19m 30s
SZYMON MUSTER 83 2011 1896 00:49:01 + 19m 32s
ANNA SOWA 84 2046 118 00:49:05 + 19m 36s
PAWEL MĄCZYŃSKI 85 2053 1935 00:49:06 + 19m 37s
MARCIN DEMBIŃSKI 86 2058 1940 00:49:06 + 19m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOŁDACKI 87 2074 1954 00:49:09 + 19m 40s
ARTUR ROMANIK 88 2130 2004 00:49:17 + 19m 48s
WOJCIECH LACHOWIECKI 89 2144 2016 00:49:19 + 19m 50s
ANDRZEJ MAŁEK 90 2194 2056 00:49:26 + 19m 57s
ARKADIUSZ GUDERSKI 91 2205 2065 00:49:28 + 19m 59s
GRZEGORZ KORZENIOWSKI 92 2239 2097 00:49:33 + 20m 4s
PIOTR KOSACKI 93 2268 2123 00:49:37 + 20m 8s
MALGORZATA DZIUBINSKA 94 2277 146 00:49:38 + 20m 9s
RAFAŁ SZAŁOWSKI 95 2288 2141 00:49:40 + 20m 11s
MICHAŁ CIEŚLAK 96 2294 2146 00:49:40 + 20m 11s
LESZEK DEPTUŁA 97 2318 2169 00:49:44 + 20m 15s
RADOSŁAW DRYL 98 2388 2230 00:49:54 + 20m 25s
PAWEŁ MAŁKIŃSKI 99 2389 2231 00:49:54 + 20m 25s
MARCIN SOCHACKI 100 2402 2240 00:49:56 + 20m 27s
ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI 101 2458 2290 00:50:00 + 20m 31s
MACIEJ KRUSZEWSKI 102 2502 2329 00:50:08 + 20m 39s
SŁAWOMIR GUDANIS 103 2563 2382 00:50:15 + 20m 46s
ALICJA KOŁPOWSKA 104 2568 183 00:50:16 + 20m 47s
MARIUSZ POPOWSKI 105 2573 2390 00:50:16 + 20m 47s
MAREK HIMKOWSKI 106 2593 2407 00:50:18 + 20m 49s
MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK 107 2605 2416 00:50:20 + 20m 51s
ADAM PAPROCKI 108 2619 2428 00:50:21 + 20m 52s
KRZYSZTOF JARMUDA 109 2638 2447 00:50:25 + 20m 56s
ARTUR SIKORA 110 2664 2467 00:50:28 + 20m 59s
WOJCIECH DUDA 111 2674 2476 00:50:29 + 21m
RADOSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 112 2735 2528 00:50:39 + 21m 10s
PAWEŁ SAMEREK 113 2775 2563 00:50:43 + 21m 14s
MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ 114 2787 2574 00:50:44 + 21m 15s
MAREK NAWROCKI 115 2789 2575 00:50:44 + 21m 15s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 116 2872 2650 00:50:55 + 21m 26s
MARCIN ZNAMIEC 117 2876 2654 00:50:55 + 21m 26s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 118 2920 2691 00:50:58 + 21m 29s
MARCIN ZBIGNIEW ZABUSKI 119 2923 2694 00:50:59 + 21m 30s
JACEK MIROS 120 2945 2715 00:51:01 + 21m 32s
TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ 121 2949 2719 00:51:02 + 21m 33s
MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI 122 2972 2738 00:51:06 + 21m 37s
GRZEGORZ SOWIŃSKI 123 2982 2746 00:51:07 + 21m 38s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 124 3068 2824 00:51:21 + 21m 52s
ERNEST WYCISZKIEWICZ 125 3115 2864 00:51:25 + 21m 56s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 126 3119 2868 00:51:26 + 21m 57s
MARCIN IWUĆ 127 3123 2872 00:51:26 + 21m 57s
PIOTR MAŃSKI 128 3127 2876 00:51:27 + 21m 58s
OLGIERD ŚWIOSTEK 129 3141 2887 00:51:29 + 22m
KRZYSZTOF SZOPA 130 3154 2899 00:51:31 + 22m 2s
MAREK KSIĘŻYK 131 3197 2930 00:51:36 + 22m 7s
WOJCIECH DOMASZEWSKI 132 3199 2932 00:51:37 + 22m 8s
BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI 133 3220 2946 00:51:40 + 22m 11s
KUBA SZARSZANIEWICZ 134 3224 2950 00:51:40 + 22m 11s
PAULINA HOLTZ 135 3237 279 00:51:43 + 22m 14s
DANIEL MARCINIAK 136 3279 2992 00:51:48 + 22m 19s
ARTUR KAWKA 137 3289 3001 00:51:50 + 22m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW TRZOSEK 138 3305 3015 00:51:52 + 22m 23s
BARTOSZ BIELAK 139 3306 3016 00:51:52 + 22m 23s
EDYTA WYCECH 140 3348 300 00:51:58 + 22m 29s
GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI 141 3369 3063 00:52:00 + 22m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ GIERSZYN 142 3385 3076 00:52:02 + 22m 33s
WOJCIECH KUZNICKI 143 3426 3112 00:52:07 + 22m 38s
RAFAŁ PAWLAK 144 3439 3122 00:52:09 + 22m 40s
TOMASZ KLICKI 145 3441 3124 00:52:09 + 22m 40s
JAKUB PISARCZYK 146 3461 3138 00:52:12 + 22m 43s
MONIKA ŁAPIŃSKA 147 3474 325 00:52:14 + 22m 45s
ANETA KOSIOR 148 3490 327 00:52:15 + 22m 46s
BARTOSZ PACUSZKA 149 3516 3184 00:52:20 + 22m 51s
JACEK LASKOWSKI 150 3560 3219 00:52:25 + 22m 56s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 151 3571 3228 00:52:27 + 22m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHUDZICKI 152 3638 3285 00:52:35 + 23m 6s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 153 3656 3299 00:52:37 + 23m 8s
JOANNA MACIEJEWSKA - BŁACHEWICZ 154 3700 366 00:52:43 + 23m 14s
TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI 155 3733 3364 00:52:48 + 23m 19s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIERZYŃSKI 156 3757 3386 00:52:51 + 23m 22s
MIKOŁAJ POKROMSKI 157 3770 3398 00:52:52 + 23m 23s
KATARZYNA ZYRA 158 3780 375 00:52:53 + 23m 24s
ADAM JANCZURA 159 3782 3407 00:52:53 + 23m 24s
PRZEMEK MATUSIAK 160 3791 3414 00:52:54 + 23m 25s
MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK 161 3824 3443 00:52:57 + 23m 28s
STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI 162 3829 3447 00:52:58 + 23m 29s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 163 3847 3459 00:53:01 + 23m 32s
ADAM PIETROWSKI 164 3876 3482 00:53:05 + 23m 36s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 165 3939 3532 00:53:13 + 23m 44s
MACIEK ZIEMAK 166 3943 3536 00:53:14 + 23m 45s
MARCIN ZAŁĘSKI 167 3967 3552 00:53:16 + 23m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ BRALEWSKI 168 3981 3560 00:53:19 + 23m 50s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 169 3989 3567 00:53:20 + 23m 51s
ARTUR ZAJĄC 170 4011 3584 00:53:23 + 23m 54s
KRZYSZTOF WACHOWICZ 171 4045 3610 00:53:27 + 23m 58s
MARCIN WÓJCIAK 172 4111 3660 00:53:33 + 24m 4s
KRZYSZTOF POLOŃCZYK 173 4138 3680 00:53:36 + 24m 7s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 174 4152 3688 00:53:38 + 24m 9s
RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK 175 4157 3692 00:53:38 + 24m 9s
MAŁGORZATA SOŁTYSIAK 176 4211 476 00:53:45 + 24m 16s
BARTOSZ BORSKI 177 4222 3745 00:53:47 + 24m 18s
ADAM KUCZYŃSKI 178 4257 3776 00:53:51 + 24m 22s
ALBERT JAGIEŁA 179 4292 3804 00:53:54 + 24m 25s
MICHAŁ SZAFLARSKI 180 4334 3838 00:54:00 + 24m 31s
KINGA KOŁODZIEJSKA 181 4356 503 00:54:02 + 24m 33s
ROBERT BOHYNIK 182 4359 3855 00:54:03 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ LENART 183 4363 3858 00:54:03 + 24m 34s
MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI 184 4376 3869 00:54:06 + 24m 37s
DANIEL MATTERN 185 4410 3893 00:54:10 + 24m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATEK 186 4452 3925 00:54:16 + 24m 47s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 187 4453 3926 00:54:16 + 24m 47s
JAREK SYGITOWICZ 188 4475 3944 00:54:18 + 24m 49s
ANNA RYNKIEWICZ 189 4478 532 00:54:18 + 24m 49s
JERZY KURNIK 190 4480 3947 00:54:18 + 24m 49s
MICHAŁ SKOWRONEK 191 4481 3948 00:54:18 + 24m 49s
DARIUSZ EPELBAUM 192 4542 3995 00:54:26 + 24m 57s
KACPER SZKLARSKI 193 4575 4021 00:54:28 + 24m 59s
ZBIGNIEW DEPTUŁA 194 4685 4103 00:54:41 + 25m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABICKI 195 4750 4151 00:54:46 + 25m 17s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 196 4782 4174 00:54:50 + 25m 21s
MARCIN BOGDAŃSKI 197 4816 4195 00:54:55 + 25m 26s
OLGA SMYCZYŃSKA 198 4819 622 00:54:55 + 25m 26s
ZENON CHACIŃSKI 199 4834 4209 00:54:57 + 25m 28s
ARKADIUSZ GÓRA 200 4840 4214 00:54:58 + 25m 29s
MICHAŁ DOŁASZYŃSKI 201 4879 4244 00:55:02 + 25m 33s
RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI 202 4931 4281 00:55:08 + 25m 39s
ADAM WASILEWSKI 203 4961 4302 00:55:12 + 25m 43s
MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK 204 4986 4324 00:55:14 + 25m 45s
VIOLETTA DOMARADZKA 205 4996 667 00:55:15 + 25m 46s
LESZEK DOBROWOLSKI 206 5010 4340 00:55:17 + 25m 48s
JAKUB KALINOWSKI 207 5014 4343 00:55:18 + 25m 49s
IGOR CIBOROWSKI 208 5046 4364 00:55:21 + 25m 52s
MARCIN TARLAGA 209 5060 4376 00:55:23 + 25m 54s
KACPER SAWICKI 210 5088 4394 00:55:26 + 25m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW POLIŃSKI 211 5093 4398 00:55:26 + 25m 57s
MARCIN POCZOBUT 212 5157 4443 00:55:35 + 26m 6s
WOJCIECH JEZIERSKI 213 5193 4466 00:55:40 + 26m 11s
MAREK KALICIŃSKI 214 5214 4481 00:55:42 + 26m 13s
PIOTR FORNALKIEWICZ 215 5221 4486 00:55:42 + 26m 13s
SEBASTIAN GĄGAŁKA 216 5251 4505 00:55:45 + 26m 16s
JAROSŁAW PYZEL 217 5271 4522 00:55:48 + 26m 19s
MARCIN SOĆKO 218 5325 4557 00:55:55 + 26m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW MATUSZ 219 5331 4562 00:55:55 + 26m 26s
ANNA SZYMBORSKA 220 5353 777 00:55:58 + 26m 29s
MAGDALENA PRZETAKIEWICZ 221 5386 786 00:56:01 + 26m 32s
EWA ZARZYCKA 222 5389 787 00:56:02 + 26m 33s
ANDRZEJ PILARCZYK 223 5400 4609 00:56:04 + 26m 35s
GRZEGORZ SAKOWSKI 224 5407 4614 00:56:05 + 26m 36s
JAN BĄK 225 5408 4615 00:56:05 + 26m 36s
SEBASTIAN REKAWEK 226 5430 4631 00:56:07 + 26m 38s
ANETA BUCZKOWSKA 227 5459 807 00:56:11 + 26m 42s
JOASIA LESZCZYŃSKA 228 5463 810 00:56:11 + 26m 42s
IWONA MINTA 229 5484 821 00:56:14 + 26m 45s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZAŃSKI 230 5503 4677 00:56:17 + 26m 48s
MACIEJ GERC 231 5549 4708 00:56:22 + 26m 53s
SEBASTIAN MIKUTANIEC 232 5550 4709 00:56:22 + 26m 53s
TOMASZ KOSIOR 233 5554 4712 00:56:23 + 26m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ROŻKO 234 5612 4744 00:56:29 + 27m
MAREK PUBLICEWICZ 235 5624 4750 00:56:31 + 27m 2s
TOMASZ BOROWY 236 5660 4774 00:56:35 + 27m 6s
MARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 237 5694 4798 00:56:38 + 27m 9s
SYLWIA SIWICKA 238 5702 900 00:56:39 + 27m 10s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 239 5734 4824 00:56:42 + 27m 13s
DAVID SESPLUGUES GUELL 240 5743 4832 00:56:43 + 27m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZKIEWICZ 241 5759 4841 00:56:45 + 27m 16s
EWA GUMULA 242 5772 924 00:56:46 + 27m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ BORZYSZKOWSKI 243 5789 4860 00:56:49 + 27m 20s
LENKA KANIA 244 5794 931 00:56:49 + 27m 20s
ARKADIUSZ KUTEK 245 5814 4878 00:56:52 + 27m 23s
PAWEŁ WŁODAWIEC 246 5864 4908 00:56:58 + 27m 29s
DARIUSZ DROP 247 5876 4915 00:56:58 + 27m 29s
JAKUB JARCZEWSKI 248 5879 4917 00:56:59 + 27m 30s
RADOSŁAW KNAP 249 5900 4929 00:57:02 + 27m 33s
BOGUSZ DWORAK 250 5958 4966 00:57:08 + 27m 39s
ARTUR ŁĘPICKI 251 5963 4971 00:57:08 + 27m 39s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 252 5985 4985 00:57:10 + 27m 41s
RAFAŁ PIOTROWSKI 253 5990 4990 00:57:11 + 27m 42s
ANNA SIWEK 254 6016 1011 00:57:13 + 27m 44s
MAGDALENA ŚNIEŻYŃSKA 255 6056 1024 00:57:18 + 27m 49s
MARCIN DUDEK 256 6081 5044 00:57:21 + 27m 52s
BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 257 6091 5048 00:57:23 + 27m 54s
LESZEK OSSOWSKI 258 6134 5073 00:57:28 + 27m 59s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSTRZEWA 259 6137 5074 00:57:28 + 27m 59s
MONIKA PASIK 260 6153 1070 00:57:30 + 28m 1s
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 261 6170 5090 00:57:32 + 28m 3s
MARCIN PRAGA 262 6199 5107 00:57:34 + 28m 5s
IWONA STEFANOWICZ 263 6213 1098 00:57:35 + 28m 6s
KRZYSZTOF SZEREMETA 264 6225 5126 00:57:37 + 28m 8s
PIOTR WITAK 265 6235 5133 00:57:37 + 28m 8s
JACEK RUNOWSKI 266 6252 5143 00:57:38 + 28m 9s
MICHAŁ OLSZANOWSKI 267 6263 5152 00:57:40 + 28m 11s
DARIUSZ DZIK 268 6301 5176 00:57:44 + 28m 15s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 269 6329 5196 00:57:47 + 28m 18s
ALDONA PUCHAŁA 270 6344 1139 00:57:49 + 28m 20s
MALWINA ZIEMKIEWICZ 271 6361 1146 00:57:51 + 28m 22s
MATEUSZ POHORYLES 272 6380 5226 00:57:53 + 28m 24s
MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK 273 6393 5232 00:57:54 + 28m 25s
TOMEK CHORCHEL 274 6444 5263 00:57:59 + 28m 30s
GRZEGORZ MOSKWA 275 6499 5299 00:58:06 + 28m 37s
KAMILA CZERBNIAK 276 6504 1203 00:58:06 + 28m 37s
ANNA BURZA 277 6509 1205 00:58:06 + 28m 37s
ARTUR KASIEWICZ 278 6525 5317 00:58:09 + 28m 40s
MAŁGORZTA ZAWADZKA 279 6535 1214 00:58:10 + 28m 41s
DOMINIKA ZIELIŃSKA 280 6618 1256 00:58:20 + 28m 51s
ARTUR KOPER 281 6629 5372 00:58:22 + 28m 53s
MAGDALENA SMOLIŃSKA 282 6656 1268 00:58:25 + 28m 56s
KONRAD PROKOPCZYK 283 6661 5390 00:58:25 + 28m 56s
ANNA KARCZEWSKA 284 6704 1284 00:58:30 + 29m 1s
SYLWESTER PUCZEN 285 6711 5422 00:58:31 + 29m 2s
KRZYSZTOF SKWARSKI 286 6718 5427 00:58:32 + 29m 3s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 287 6731 5435 00:58:33 + 29m 4s
PIOTR BOGUSZ 288 6742 5442 00:58:34 + 29m 5s
ROBERT BĘBENEK 289 6744 5443 00:58:35 + 29m 6s
ALEKSANDA KAMINSKA-KRZYK 290 6799 1320 00:58:42 + 29m 13s
KONRAD BANASIAK 291 6924 5543 00:58:55 + 29m 26s
JACEK SMYK 292 6930 5549 00:58:56 + 29m 27s
ŁUKASZ ŁATKOWSKI 293 6959 5566 00:59:00 + 29m 31s
MAŁGORZATA DŁUGOSIELSKA 294 6974 1398 00:59:01 + 29m 32s
PIOTR DŁUGOSIELSKI 295 6978 5579 00:59:01 + 29m 32s
MATEUSZ KRZYSZCZAK 296 6990 5585 00:59:03 + 29m 34s
SŁAWOMIR WUDARCZYK 297 7000 5591 00:59:04 + 29m 35s
TOMASZ RUDNICKI 298 7029 5609 00:59:07 + 29m 38s
AGNIESZKA CAŁKA 299 7054 1430 00:59:09 + 29m 40s
BARBARA KOTLAREK - KMIN 300 7060 1433 00:59:10 + 29m 41s
ŁUKASZ DOLATA 301 7091 5644 00:59:13 + 29m 44s
SEBASTIAN GAJLEWICZ 302 7118 5658 00:59:16 + 29m 47s
MONIKA MICHALSKA 303 7122 1463 00:59:16 + 29m 47s
RAFAŁ ŻÓRAWSKI 304 7126 5660 00:59:16 + 29m 47s
MARCIN GWIAZDA 305 7140 5671 00:59:17 + 29m 48s
AGNIESZKA STRZĘCIWILK-HRYCZ 306 7146 1471 00:59:18 + 29m 49s
EWA MICHALSKA-KOCHAN 307 7159 1476 00:59:19 + 29m 50s
WOJTEK ZIELIŃSKI 308 7167 5688 00:59:20 + 29m 51s
ANNA RAŹNA 309 7169 1480 00:59:21 + 29m 52s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 310 7251 5728 00:59:30 + 30m 1s
KAROL PALUCHIEWICZ 311 7255 5731 00:59:30 + 30m 1s
WIOLETTA SZKUDLAREK 312 7262 1526 00:59:31 + 30m 2s
SYLWIA WĘGLEWSKA 313 7276 1536 00:59:33 + 30m 4s
MAGDA ZIELIŃSKA 314 7279 1537 00:59:33 + 30m 4s
ANNA DĘBIŃSKA 315 7281 1539 00:59:34 + 30m 5s
DANIEL BARANOWSKI 316 7293 5745 00:59:35 + 30m 6s
JULITA RUDOLF 317 7320 1564 00:59:39 + 30m 10s
JUSTYNA SOBORA 318 7332 1569 00:59:41 + 30m 12s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 319 7375 5787 00:59:46 + 30m 17s
MARCIN MAROS 320 7407 5808 00:59:51 + 30m 22s
ANNA BADETKO-BEREDA 321 7409 1601 00:59:51 + 30m 22s
ADAM SZEWCZYK 322 7440 5824 00:59:54 + 30m 25s
MARCIN HADAJ 323 7449 5828 00:59:55 + 30m 26s
KAMILA SALWA 324 7485 1638 01:00:01 + 30m 32s
DAGMARA WARSICKA 325 7490 1639 01:00:01 + 30m 32s
EMILIA STRZĘBICKA 326 7518 1654 01:00:04 + 30m 35s
PAWEL TUR 327 7572 5901 01:00:10 + 30m 41s
MARCIN PAPIERZ 328 7629 5938 01:00:20 + 30m 51s
DOROTA KORYCKA 329 7672 1714 01:00:26 + 30m 57s
DOMINIK CZARNOWSKI 330 7726 5992 01:00:33 + 31m 4s
ANNA TOFILUK 331 7729 1735 01:00:34 + 31m 5s
ALEKSANDRA KAŹMIERUK 332 7766 1751 01:00:40 + 31m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW LELEWSKI 333 7836 6049 01:00:49 + 31m 20s
MAŁGORZATA TYMCZYSZYN 334 7859 1796 01:00:52 + 31m 23s
TOMEK WALCZAK 335 7864 6067 01:00:52 + 31m 23s
PAULINA STYCZEŃ 336 7909 1822 01:00:58 + 31m 29s
MACIEJ JURKOWSKI 337 7954 6111 01:01:04 + 31m 35s
PRZEMYSLAW IWANCZYK 338 7959 6115 01:01:04 + 31m 35s
KATARZYNA STĘPNIAK 339 7969 1848 01:01:06 + 31m 37s
JOANNA PĘCHERSKA 340 7984 1859 01:01:08 + 31m 39s
KAROLINA SOCHAN 341 7988 1861 01:01:09 + 31m 40s
RONNY SKRZEBA 342 8012 6137 01:01:12 + 31m 43s
AGNIESZKA SAPIEGIN 343 8032 1891 01:01:14 + 31m 45s
JERZY WOŁOSIUK 344 8040 6144 01:01:15 + 31m 46s
AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA 345 8042 1898 01:01:16 + 31m 47s
MONIKA KWIATEK 346 8105 1928 01:01:24 + 31m 55s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 347 8116 6183 01:01:25 + 31m 56s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 348 8129 6187 01:01:27 + 31m 58s
MARCIN NURCZYŃSKI 349 8181 6214 01:01:35 + 32m 6s
ADRIANA RYCHTER 350 8206 1979 01:01:38 + 32m 9s
EWA KASIŃSKA 351 8212 1983 01:01:39 + 32m 10s
MAREK SŁOWIK 352 8245 6246 01:01:44 + 32m 15s
VIRGINIE LAHACHE 353 8295 2024 01:01:52 + 32m 23s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI 354 8300 6275 01:01:53 + 32m 24s
KATARZYNA KOPCIŃSKA 355 8311 2030 01:01:54 + 32m 25s
MARTA SOBCZAK ZYCH 356 8332 2041 01:01:57 + 32m 28s
HUBERT STUDNIAREK 357 8418 6344 01:02:08 + 32m 39s
ALEKSANDER POKORSKI 358 8425 6348 01:02:09 + 32m 40s
MAGDALENA KORDZIAŁEK 359 8426 2078 01:02:09 + 32m 40s
SŁAWOMIR WĄSEK 360 8427 6349 01:02:09 + 32m 40s
RENATA MAREK 361 8430 2081 01:02:09 + 32m 40s
EWA TKACZYK 362 8439 2084 01:02:10 + 32m 41s
ANNA SALWIERZ 363 8448 2091 01:02:11 + 32m 42s
BEATA STRZELCZYK 364 8467 2102 01:02:14 + 32m 45s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 365 8505 6387 01:02:21 + 32m 52s
MICHAŁ ZEGAN 366 8559 6413 01:02:28 + 32m 59s
TOMASZ BIAŁY 367 8635 6451 01:02:39 + 33m 10s
PAWEŁ SAŁAGAJ 368 8638 6452 01:02:39 + 33m 10s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 369 8651 2192 01:02:41 + 33m 12s
PAWEŁ SOKULSKI 370 8675 6471 01:02:45 + 33m 16s
SYLWIA STĘPNIEWSKA 371 8736 2238 01:02:56 + 33m 27s
MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA 372 8745 2242 01:02:57 + 33m 28s
PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI 373 8748 6504 01:02:58 + 33m 29s
MONIKA BRODZKA 374 8851 2305 01:03:15 + 33m 46s
GABI KRASZKIEWICZ 375 8855 2309 01:03:16 + 33m 47s
TOMASZ ZIEMBICKI 376 8866 6553 01:03:18 + 33m 49s
EWA PYTLOS 377 8872 2318 01:03:19 + 33m 50s
KAROLINA KRÓL- KOMARNICKA 378 8879 2323 01:03:21 + 33m 52s
TOMASZ CECHOWSKI 379 8886 6561 01:03:23 + 33m 54s
KASIA KULIK 380 8892 2329 01:03:24 + 33m 55s
ALEKSANDRA FLIS 381 8915 2344 01:03:27 + 33m 58s
JOANNA KRISTENSEN 382 8951 2360 01:03:32 + 34m 3s
BOŻENA BARAN 383 8955 2362 01:03:33 + 34m 4s
KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK 384 8983 2376 01:03:39 + 34m 10s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 385 9054 6641 01:03:52 + 34m 23s
WALDEMAR JAROWICZ 386 9093 6655 01:03:58 + 34m 29s
AGNIESZKA SZOSTEK 387 9121 2452 01:04:03 + 34m 34s
JAKUB JANIUK 388 9152 6687 01:04:08 + 34m 39s
ANNA ŚWIĄTKOWSKA-DRZEWIECKA 389 9159 2469 01:04:09 + 34m 40s
IWONA SORBIAN 390 9191 2484 01:04:15 + 34m 46s
AGATA KALINOWSKA 391 9273 2535 01:04:30 + 35m 1s
SYLWIA STĘPIEŃ 392 9320 2567 01:04:38 + 35m 9s
TOMASZ PRACKI 393 9350 6765 01:04:42 + 35m 13s
KATARZYNA PETELSKA 394 9356 2590 01:04:42 + 35m 13s
PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI 395 9387 6779 01:04:50 + 35m 21s
AGNIESZKA DUDEK 396 9446 2645 01:05:00 + 35m 31s
TOMEK KORYCKI 397 9455 6806 01:05:02 + 35m 33s
ARTUR NIŹNIKIEWICZ 398 9466 6813 01:05:05 + 35m 36s
SYLWIA BILSKA 399 9513 2680 01:05:15 + 35m 46s
ADAM KUŚ 400 9527 6837 01:05:17 + 35m 48s
ADAM SZCZUCIŃSKI 401 9533 6842 01:05:18 + 35m 49s
MAGDA MACIAG 402 9547 2701 01:05:20 + 35m 51s
EWA BOJKOWSKA 403 9565 2710 01:05:24 + 35m 55s
PAWEŁ POCHWAŁA 404 9571 6856 01:05:24 + 35m 55s
AGNIESZKA DAROCH 405 9577 2719 01:05:25 + 35m 56s
DARIUSZ MATA 406 9589 6862 01:05:27 + 35m 58s
ARTUR NOWAK 407 9591 6863 01:05:28 + 35m 59s
ELWIRA SMOLINSKA 408 9598 2735 01:05:29 + 36m
RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 409 9611 6871 01:05:31 + 36m 2s
BEATA MALINOWSKA 410 9629 2753 01:05:35 + 36m 6s
PIOTR CZECHOWSKI 411 9636 6880 01:05:36 + 36m 7s
MILENA RACZYŃSKA 412 9658 2772 01:05:39 + 36m 10s
MICHAŁ DOMAGAŁA 413 9680 6898 01:05:42 + 36m 13s
RAFAŁ ARCISZEWSKI 414 9711 6910 01:05:47 + 36m 18s
ANETA BOGUCKA 415 9766 2827 01:05:55 + 36m 26s
MICHAŁ ROSIAK 416 9767 6940 01:05:56 + 36m 27s
ROBERT PACOCHA 417 9784 6948 01:05:59 + 36m 30s
AGNIESZKA BYRT 418 9796 2843 01:06:02 + 36m 33s
KRZYSZTOF GOSTKOWSKI 419 9820 6963 01:06:09 + 36m 40s
ZOFIA KOLCZYŃSKA 420 9835 2865 01:06:11 + 36m 42s
JUSTYNA GOUGH 421 9850 2875 01:06:14 + 36m 45s
GRZEGORZ ROGALSKI 422 9891 6995 01:06:23 + 36m 54s
MONIKA NOWAK 423 9897 2900 01:06:25 + 36m 56s
MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA 424 9934 2922 01:06:33 + 37m 4s
MAGDALENA KOLASA 425 9944 2929 01:06:34 + 37m 5s
NATALIA SŁOMIŃSKA 426 9948 2932 01:06:35 + 37m 6s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 427 9949 2933 01:06:35 + 37m 6s
ADRIANA PATURALSKA 428 9957 2939 01:06:38 + 37m 9s
TOMASZ TRZECIAK 429 9985 7038 01:06:42 + 37m 13s
MONIKA MULARCZYK 430 9996 2955 01:06:45 + 37m 16s
IVAN HERNANDEZ 431 10016 7048 01:06:50 + 37m 21s
MAGDA MIELCAREK 432 10047 2989 01:06:59 + 37m 30s
TOMASZ WIELECHOWSKI 433 10075 7068 01:07:05 + 37m 36s
TOMASZ CZECH 434 10128 7087 01:07:14 + 37m 45s
DANIEL BALCER 435 10181 7110 01:07:22 + 37m 53s
MARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 436 10202 7120 01:07:26 + 37m 57s
RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI 437 10206 7123 01:07:26 + 37m 57s
IZABELA BARTNICKA 438 10274 3132 01:07:39 + 38m 10s
ANNA KALINOWSKA 439 10275 3133 01:07:39 + 38m 10s
MAŁGORZATA JANIK 440 10285 3142 01:07:42 + 38m 13s
STELLA KALSKA 441 10286 3143 01:07:42 + 38m 13s
DARIUSZ BORKOWSKI 442 10311 7151 01:07:49 + 38m 20s
MARTA LUBACZEWSKA 443 10339 3179 01:07:58 + 38m 29s
EWA POGORZELSKA 444 10358 3192 01:08:03 + 38m 34s
JOANNA SALBERT 445 10403 3214 01:08:15 + 38m 46s
ALDONA KĘDZIERSKA 446 10404 3215 01:08:15 + 38m 46s
PIOTR KARPIUK 447 10427 7202 01:08:24 + 38m 55s
KAMILA GIBAS 448 10436 3231 01:08:28 + 38m 59s
JOANNA JĘDRZEJCZYK 449 10478 3252 01:08:40 + 39m 11s
STEVEN MARTIN 450 10506 7233 01:08:45 + 39m 16s
TAMARA OTIASHVILI 451 10509 3274 01:08:46 + 39m 17s
KAROLINA BARANOWSKA 452 10510 3275 01:08:46 + 39m 17s
ADAM KAKIETEK 453 10580 7260 01:09:11 + 39m 42s
WOJCIECH HERRA 454 10603 7267 01:09:17 + 39m 48s
ANNA MARSZAŁKIEWICZ 455 10645 3362 01:09:27 + 39m 58s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 456 10733 7308 01:09:54 + 40m 25s
SEBASTIAN KRZYK 457 10792 7337 01:10:08 + 40m 39s
URSZULA DUDEK 458 10807 3462 01:10:12 + 40m 43s
ANNA GRUSZCZYNSKA 459 10809 3464 01:10:13 + 40m 44s
KAROL CZYRKO 460 10858 7364 01:10:28 + 40m 59s
MAGDALENA CIECHANOWICZ-SNIADALA 461 10870 3502 01:10:31 + 41m 2s
MONIKA TRZOSEK 462 10888 3512 01:10:39 + 41m 10s
ANNA ROGUSKA 463 10919 3532 01:10:49 + 41m 20s
EMILIA KLIMEK 464 10935 3541 01:10:56 + 41m 27s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 465 10999 3587 01:11:19 + 41m 50s
RENATA BIELAK 466 11093 3645 01:11:57 + 42m 28s
DONATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 467 11129 3670 01:12:09 + 42m 40s
KATARZYNA ZALESKA-WOJTKOWIAK 468 11133 3673 01:12:10 + 42m 41s
ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKA 469 11134 3674 01:12:11 + 42m 42s
EWA RACHLEWICZ-DEHNEL 470 11165 3694 01:12:22 + 42m 53s
JACEK MICHALCZUK 471 11214 7487 01:12:43 + 43m 14s
ILONA DZICZEK 472 11235 3738 01:12:53 + 43m 24s
BARTOSZ DROZDOWSKI 473 11267 7507 01:13:09 + 43m 40s
ALEKSANDRA GUZEWSKA-WACH 474 11300 3777 01:13:22 + 43m 53s
ANIA GAWORSKA 475 11312 3784 01:13:29 + 44m
INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK 476 11359 3821 01:13:59 + 44m 30s
MARCIN KAŁKUCKI 477 11393 7548 01:14:17 + 44m 48s
BARBARA LEWANDOWSKA 478 11411 3855 01:14:32 + 45m 3s
KATARZYNA BOCZKOWSKA 479 11415 3859 01:14:37 + 45m 8s
MAŁGORZATA BUBA 480 11458 3889 01:15:02 + 45m 33s
MICHAŁ DEREWICZ 481 11535 7596 01:16:03 + 46m 34s
KATARZYNA WILK-SKALSKA 482 11572 3963 01:16:31 + 47m 2s
ANNA SERAFIN 483 11579 3967 01:16:39 + 47m 10s
RAFAŁ GRZYB 484 11603 7621 01:17:03 + 47m 34s
ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI 485 11732 7659 01:20:05 + 50m 36s
ZDZISŁAW SYLWESTER GRZESZCZAK 486 11759 7671 01:21:21 + 51m 52s
PIOTR REMISZEWSKI 487 11763 7673 01:21:32 + 52m 3s
PAWEŁ GÓRALSKI 488 11823 7692 01:25:59 + 56m 30s
AGNIESZKA RYŚ 489 11844 4146 01:29:13 + 59m 44s
ROMAN BEM 490 11854 7702 01:40:56 + 1h 11m 27s