Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:47:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MIKOŁAJ RACZYŃSKI 1 18 17 00:33:54
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 2 24 22 00:34:39 + 45s
PIOTR FLORCZAK 3 27 25 00:35:25 + 1m 31s
DOMINIK GOSK 4 36 34 00:36:32 + 2m 38s
DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI 5 123 117 00:39:50 + 5m 56s
KAROL WULS 6 137 131 00:40:12 + 6m 18s
ADAM MARKIEWICZ 7 173 165 00:40:36 + 6m 42s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 8 218 208 00:41:27 + 7m 33s
KONRAD BABULA 9 315 300 00:42:21 + 8m 27s
BARTOSZ GALIŃSKI 10 344 328 00:42:38 + 8m 44s
KAROL DACH 11 393 376 00:43:04 + 9m 10s
MACIEJ SOŁOWIŃSKI 12 449 426 00:43:28 + 9m 34s
BARTOSZ KOŁECKI 13 512 487 00:43:55 + 10m 1s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 14 635 607 00:44:33 + 10m 39s
DOMINIK PALUCH 15 636 608 00:44:33 + 10m 39s
RAFAŁ BAREJ 16 637 609 00:44:34 + 10m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD 17 681 653 00:44:47 + 10m 53s
JAKUB KRAŚNIEWSKI 18 755 721 00:45:07 + 11m 13s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 19 820 782 00:45:22 + 11m 28s
MATEUSZ BUKOWSKI 20 823 785 00:45:22 + 11m 28s
PAWEŁ OLCZAK 21 877 837 00:45:36 + 11m 42s
MACIEJ MĄDRY 22 895 854 00:45:40 + 11m 46s
DANIEL NICZYPORUK 23 903 862 00:45:42 + 11m 48s
WOJCIECH PERESADA 24 966 920 00:45:59 + 12m 5s
KAMIL RUCIŃSKI 25 1026 976 00:46:10 + 12m 16s
FILIP BITTNER 26 1043 993 00:46:12 + 12m 18s
ŁUKASZ KOCIELNIK 27 1059 1007 00:46:17 + 12m 23s
PAULA ZARĘBSKA 28 1149 58 00:46:37 + 12m 43s
MICHAŁ KAWA 29 1192 1129 00:46:43 + 12m 49s
ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECH 30 1193 1130 00:46:43 + 12m 49s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 31 1213 1149 00:46:47 + 12m 53s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 32 1273 1204 00:47:01 + 13m 7s
ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI 33 1278 1208 00:47:02 + 13m 8s
RAFAŁ JAKLIK 34 1498 1419 00:47:44 + 13m 50s
PATRYK TRAWICKI 35 1515 1434 00:47:47 + 13m 53s
DOMINIK SWADŹBA 36 1516 1435 00:47:47 + 13m 53s
SZYMON MILCZANOWSKI 37 1518 1437 00:47:47 + 13m 53s
MARIUSZ KOTLARZ 38 1582 1500 00:47:55 + 14m 1s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAWSKI 39 1614 1529 00:48:02 + 14m 8s
JAKUB KORNATOWSKI 40 1666 1577 00:48:10 + 14m 16s
MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 41 1668 1579 00:48:11 + 14m 17s
JAN POŁEĆ 42 1681 1589 00:48:12 + 14m 18s
MACIEJ SZWAJ 43 1687 1595 00:48:13 + 14m 19s
RAMI FARAJ 44 1698 1606 00:48:14 + 14m 20s
JĘDRZEJ BOROWIECKI 45 1750 1657 00:48:21 + 14m 27s
TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 46 1767 1670 00:48:24 + 14m 30s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 47 1829 1728 00:48:33 + 14m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŻÓŁKIEWICZ 48 1834 1733 00:48:34 + 14m 40s
JAN BAJENA 49 1858 1755 00:48:39 + 14m 45s
RADEK ŁAWRYNOWICZ 50 2002 1888 00:48:59 + 15m 5s
MACIEJ KRUSZEWSKI 51 2091 1969 00:49:11 + 15m 17s
ŁUKASZ POKRYWIECKI 52 2207 2067 00:49:28 + 15m 34s
WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI 53 2208 2068 00:49:28 + 15m 34s
PIOTR IZERT 54 2249 2107 00:49:35 + 15m 41s
SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI 55 2295 2147 00:49:40 + 15m 46s
MAGDALENA HAŁAJ 56 2334 153 00:49:46 + 15m 52s
STANISŁAW KACZOROWSKI 57 2426 2262 00:49:57 + 16m 3s
PAWEŁ WRÓBEL 58 2468 2298 00:50:02 + 16m 8s
PIOTR MIODUSKI 59 2506 2333 00:50:08 + 16m 14s
PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ 60 2666 2469 00:50:28 + 16m 34s
TOMASZ GASIOR 61 2813 2597 00:50:47 + 16m 53s
ADAM KRZYŻEWSKI 62 2843 2623 00:50:51 + 16m 57s
ROBERT KRAMER 63 2933 2703 00:51:00 + 17m 6s
MARCIN DOMINOWSKI 64 2953 2723 00:51:02 + 17m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROCZON 65 3036 2794 00:51:15 + 17m 21s
PAWEŁ KRUPA 66 3159 2902 00:51:32 + 17m 38s
GOSIA OKRASA 67 3248 284 00:51:45 + 17m 51s
JAKUB WINICZUK 68 3373 3066 00:52:00 + 18m 6s
JUSTYNA GUZIEC 69 3445 321 00:52:09 + 18m 15s
MATEUSZ STACHURSKI 70 3475 3150 00:52:14 + 18m 20s
ADRIAN POSIEWAŁA 71 3485 3159 00:52:15 + 18m 21s
KAMIL RAPACKI 72 3576 3232 00:52:27 + 18m 33s
TOMASZ MŁYNIEC 73 3588 3242 00:52:29 + 18m 35s
DARIUSZ GRZELEWSKI 74 3750 3379 00:52:50 + 18m 56s
ADRIAN PRUSIŃSKI 75 3880 3486 00:53:05 + 19m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRASUSKI 76 3896 3499 00:53:07 + 19m 13s
MATEUSZ DAWIEC 77 3919 3516 00:53:10 + 19m 16s
WERONIKA BONCŁAWEK 78 4080 443 00:53:30 + 19m 36s
MICHAŁ KAJKA 79 4174 3703 00:53:40 + 19m 46s
PIOTR DZIUBA 80 4254 3775 00:53:50 + 19m 56s
AGNIESZKA BIERNAT 81 4361 505 00:54:03 + 20m 9s
AGATA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 82 4430 521 00:54:13 + 20m 19s
PIOTR KRÓLIŃSKI 83 4515 3972 00:54:22 + 20m 28s
BARTEK MUZYCZAK 84 4531 3986 00:54:24 + 20m 30s
WOJCIECH GRODZICKI 85 4599 4040 00:54:31 + 20m 37s
MICHAŁ FEDORYK 86 4829 4206 00:54:56 + 21m 2s
JAKUB PLEBANKIEWICZ 87 5056 4373 00:55:23 + 21m 29s
ALEKSANDRA CHAŁUPCZAK 88 5137 709 00:55:32 + 21m 38s
MAKSYMILIAN EPSZTEIN 89 5168 4448 00:55:36 + 21m 42s
MARIA KALIŃSKA 90 5174 722 00:55:37 + 21m 43s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZYK 91 5220 4485 00:55:42 + 21m 48s
KAROL BOGDAN 92 5472 4658 00:56:12 + 22m 18s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 93 5477 4661 00:56:13 + 22m 19s
PAULINA DENIS 94 5559 845 00:56:23 + 22m 29s
MARCIN ŁUGOWSKI 95 5561 4715 00:56:24 + 22m 30s
MICHAL BELDYGA 96 5594 4733 00:56:28 + 22m 34s
DAMIAN HLIWA 97 5629 4755 00:56:32 + 22m 38s
JAN GISZCZAK 98 5921 4943 00:57:04 + 23m 10s
KONRAD DONCZEW 99 6002 5000 00:57:12 + 23m 18s
ADRIAN DYJECIŃSKI 100 6045 5024 00:57:16 + 23m 22s
TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI 101 6050 5027 00:57:16 + 23m 22s
MICHAŁ DĘBSKI 102 6092 5049 00:57:23 + 23m 29s
CHRISTOPHER RESZCZYNSKI 103 6227 5127 00:57:37 + 23m 43s
SZYMON PATEREK 104 6275 5158 00:57:41 + 23m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 105 6479 5286 00:58:04 + 24m 10s
DOMINIK JAGÓRA 106 7196 5697 00:59:24 + 25m 30s
JUSTYNA LATARSKA 107 7232 1517 00:59:28 + 25m 34s
AGNIESZKA KOT 108 7329 1566 00:59:40 + 25m 46s
MARTA GORAJEWSKA 109 7352 1577 00:59:43 + 25m 49s
MACIEJ HREHOROWICZ 110 7384 5792 00:59:48 + 25m 54s
KATARZYNA DYCHA 111 7438 1616 00:59:54 + 26m
RAFAŁ KOT 112 7459 5834 00:59:56 + 26m 2s
MAGDALENA MĄDRA 113 7465 1628 00:59:57 + 26m 3s
JOSE CASTRO 114 7531 5872 01:00:05 + 26m 11s
KATARZYNA GÓRSKA 115 7687 1721 01:00:28 + 26m 34s
JOANNA CZĘŚCIK 116 7720 1732 01:00:33 + 26m 39s
ANNA CZOSNYKA 117 7780 1758 01:00:42 + 26m 48s
SANDRA JASTRZEWSKA 118 7833 1785 01:00:49 + 26m 55s
AGNIESZKA GWÓŹDŹ 119 8059 1905 01:01:17 + 27m 23s
ŁUKASZ ROSSOCHACKI 120 8103 6177 01:01:24 + 27m 30s
JAGODA CZARNECKA-CYNKIER 121 8247 2000 01:01:44 + 27m 50s
NATALIA PARKOT 122 8475 2108 01:02:15 + 28m 21s
KAROL JANAREK 123 8531 6399 01:02:25 + 28m 31s
KAMILA BABULA 124 8594 2164 01:02:32 + 28m 38s
MICHAŁ GWOZDA 125 8669 6469 01:02:44 + 28m 50s
KAROLINA RABIŃSKA 126 8679 2206 01:02:46 + 28m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK 127 9210 6713 01:04:18 + 30m 24s
ALEKSANDRA SZULIŃSKA 128 9299 2553 01:04:34 + 30m 40s
MARTYNA ŚPIEWAK 129 9358 2591 01:04:43 + 30m 49s
ANNA DOMAŃSKA 130 9361 2593 01:04:43 + 30m 49s
PAULA DERKUS 131 9389 2609 01:04:50 + 30m 56s
MAKSYMILIAN ŻEGOTA 132 9463 6811 01:05:04 + 31m 10s
KATARZYNA GOSPODAREK 133 9668 2777 01:05:40 + 31m 46s
EWA PRZYBYLSKA 134 9759 2822 01:05:54 + 32m
AGATA PRELL 135 9978 2946 01:06:41 + 32m 47s
SZYMON KOMAN 136 9987 7040 01:06:42 + 32m 48s
RAFAŁ KOZAK 137 10019 7050 01:06:51 + 32m 57s
CEZARY UZARSKI 138 10105 7078 01:07:09 + 33m 15s
PATRYK CZECZKO 139 10140 7092 01:07:15 + 33m 21s
KUBA STAŃCZUK 140 10327 7156 01:07:54 + 34m
KEVIN ZDROJEWSKI 141 10666 7289 01:09:33 + 35m 39s
ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ 142 10718 3415 01:09:51 + 35m 57s
DAMIAN REPKE 143 10874 7369 01:10:33 + 36m 39s
MAGDALENA JURA 144 11066 3629 01:11:47 + 37m 53s
JOANNA JAWOROWSKA 145 11101 3650 01:11:59 + 38m 5s
MICHAŁ DROZDOWICZ 146 11410 7556 01:14:32 + 40m 38s
ALEKSANDRA FIJOŁEK 147 11514 3925 01:15:39 + 41m 45s
KATARZYNA SŁOWIK 148 11525 3933 01:15:56 + 42m 2s
JOANNA WIERZBICKA 149 11529 3936 01:15:59 + 42m 5s
PATRYCJA BORZĘCKA 150 11548 3949 01:16:13 + 42m 19s
ANNA PARZYCH 151 11591 3976 01:16:51 + 42m 57s
EMILIA BYCZKOWSKA 152 11656 4019 01:18:13 + 44m 19s
DOMINIKA OSUCH 153 11671 4032 01:18:37 + 44m 43s