Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 02:26:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT CELIŃSKI 1 12 12 00:32:55
RAFAŁ LATOSZEK 2 253 242 00:41:46 + 8m 51s
PIOTR KOTKOWSKI 3 324 309 00:42:27 + 9m 32s
JACEK BRONIAREK 4 365 349 00:42:47 + 9m 52s
PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI 5 400 383 00:43:08 + 10m 13s
MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI 6 484 459 00:43:44 + 10m 49s
CEZARY HASIEC 7 521 496 00:43:58 + 11m 3s
PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI 8 551 526 00:44:05 + 11m 10s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 9 581 556 00:44:16 + 11m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK 10 585 560 00:44:16 + 11m 21s
RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI 11 616 588 00:44:27 + 11m 32s
RADOSŁAW SUCHNER 12 651 623 00:44:39 + 11m 44s
PIOTR SZACHNA 13 655 627 00:44:40 + 11m 45s
PIOTR MACIESZ 14 663 635 00:44:42 + 11m 47s
RAFAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 15 669 641 00:44:43 + 11m 48s
MARCIN CZERWIŃSKI 16 670 642 00:44:43 + 11m 48s
DARIUSZ TOBOŁA 17 688 660 00:44:50 + 11m 55s
PAWEŁ WALASEK 18 783 748 00:45:12 + 12m 17s
PIOTR NADOLSKI 19 819 781 00:45:22 + 12m 27s
DANIEL FRĄC 20 874 834 00:45:35 + 12m 40s
PIOTR CIESZEWSKI 21 940 896 00:45:51 + 12m 56s
WŁODEK REDZISZ 22 984 935 00:46:01 + 13m 6s
RAFAŁ SOWIŃSKI 23 1002 953 00:46:05 + 13m 10s
ROBERT LESZCZYŃSKI 24 1009 960 00:46:06 + 13m 11s
JACEK TYBURSKI 25 1138 1082 00:46:36 + 13m 41s
TOMASZ MAKARUK 26 1171 1112 00:46:39 + 13m 44s
JANUSZ SŁUGOCKI 27 1189 1126 00:46:42 + 13m 47s
SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZYK 28 1320 1247 00:47:09 + 14m 14s
DARIUSZ DANIŁOWICZ 29 1408 1333 00:47:27 + 14m 32s
JANUSZ BIELAK 30 1420 1344 00:47:29 + 14m 34s
RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI 31 1431 1354 00:47:32 + 14m 37s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 32 1479 1401 00:47:41 + 14m 46s
RADOSŁAW KURZYDŁO 33 1483 1405 00:47:41 + 14m 46s
ROBERT SZKÓŁKA 34 1519 1438 00:47:48 + 14m 53s
MARCIN DEC 35 1539 1457 00:47:50 + 14m 55s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 36 1554 1472 00:47:52 + 14m 57s
JACEK WALCZAK 37 1556 1474 00:47:52 + 14m 57s
JANUSZ GRABOWSKI 38 1572 1490 00:47:54 + 14m 59s
TOMASZ KISZKA 39 1585 1503 00:47:56 + 15m 1s
RYSZARD CIEŚLA 40 1605 1520 00:47:59 + 15m 4s
PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI 41 1619 1533 00:48:04 + 15m 9s
PIOTR PAŃCZAK 42 1649 1562 00:48:08 + 15m 13s
MARCIN KUROWSKI 43 1680 1588 00:48:12 + 15m 17s
JERZY BASIŃSKI 44 1694 1602 00:48:14 + 15m 19s
ROBERT SOKÓŁ 45 1728 1636 00:48:19 + 15m 24s
WOJCIECH PALUCH 46 1835 1734 00:48:35 + 15m 40s
SZYMON CICHOCKI 47 1862 1759 00:48:39 + 15m 44s
ROBERT ROGALA 48 1885 1781 00:48:42 + 15m 47s
ALEKSANDER ZACZYK 49 1896 1791 00:48:44 + 15m 49s
AGATA CHMIELEWSKA 50 1900 106 00:48:44 + 15m 49s
DARIUSZ SUTUŁA 51 1907 1801 00:48:45 + 15m 50s
JAROSŁAW MAKSIMOWICZ 52 1924 1817 00:48:48 + 15m 53s
MARCIN ADAMASZEK 53 1929 1822 00:48:49 + 15m 54s
DANIEL PAWEŁEK 54 1932 1825 00:48:49 + 15m 54s
KONRAD JASIŃSKI 55 1940 1832 00:48:50 + 15m 55s
MACIEJ SKRZESZOWSKI 56 1943 1835 00:48:50 + 15m 55s
RADOSŁAW PRZYROWSKI 57 1950 1842 00:48:51 + 15m 56s
ARTUR OSIŃSKI 58 2025 1909 00:49:02 + 16m 7s
MARIUSZ BUBROWSKI 59 2071 1951 00:49:08 + 16m 13s
BARTEK BRZOZOWSKI 60 2097 1974 00:49:13 + 16m 18s
PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZAK 61 2101 1978 00:49:13 + 16m 18s
MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI 62 2131 2005 00:49:17 + 16m 22s
DARIUSZ PIETRZAK 63 2168 2035 00:49:22 + 16m 27s
PIOTR SZLĄZAK 64 2305 2156 00:49:42 + 16m 47s
DARIUSZ KWAŚNY 65 2326 2176 00:49:45 + 16m 50s
PETRONIUSZ TATARSKI 66 2387 2229 00:49:54 + 16m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KOWAL 67 2432 2267 00:49:58 + 17m 3s
MACIEJ GWIAZDOWSKI 68 2623 2432 00:50:22 + 17m 27s
MONIKA MACIEJEWSKA 69 2662 197 00:50:28 + 17m 33s
ADRIAN KAWECKI 70 2679 2481 00:50:30 + 17m 35s
PIOTR ŚMIECHOWSKI 71 2737 2530 00:50:39 + 17m 44s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 72 2765 2554 00:50:41 + 17m 46s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 73 2777 2564 00:50:43 + 17m 48s
ADAM CHAZANOW 74 2784 2571 00:50:44 + 17m 49s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 75 2860 2639 00:50:54 + 17m 59s
JOLANTA FUGIEL 76 2903 227 00:50:57 + 18m 2s
MICHAŁ JOACHIMIAK 77 2905 2678 00:50:57 + 18m 2s
ALICJA SALAMOŃSKA 78 2925 230 00:50:59 + 18m 4s
WOJCIECH ULITKO 79 2961 2729 00:51:03 + 18m 8s
GIANLUCA NATALIA 80 3055 2813 00:51:18 + 18m 23s
PAWEŁ KRZYKOWSKI 81 3104 2855 00:51:24 + 18m 29s
ROBERT BIERNAT 82 3168 2907 00:51:33 + 18m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KOZIMIŃSKI 83 3191 2925 00:51:36 + 18m 41s
ALEKSANDER KUNICZUK 84 3272 2985 00:51:48 + 18m 53s
MICHAŁ SOBIERAJ 85 3318 3025 00:51:53 + 18m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI 86 3326 3032 00:51:54 + 18m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ 87 3345 3046 00:51:57 + 19m 2s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 88 3358 3054 00:51:58 + 19m 3s
BEATA MESSELY 89 3378 309 00:52:01 + 19m 6s
NINA DOBRZYŃSKA 90 3391 310 00:52:02 + 19m 7s
JAN WALKIEWICZ 91 3423 3109 00:52:07 + 19m 12s
TOMASZ JÓZEFACKI 92 3434 3119 00:52:08 + 19m 13s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 93 3472 3148 00:52:14 + 19m 19s
MACIEK SZCZEŚNIAK 94 3508 3178 00:52:18 + 19m 23s
RENATA SIELECKA 95 3510 331 00:52:18 + 19m 23s
ROBERT BIESAGA 96 3580 3236 00:52:28 + 19m 33s
IZABELLA MOSKAL 97 3635 353 00:52:35 + 19m 40s
PIOTR PISERA 98 3643 3289 00:52:36 + 19m 41s
RAFAŁ WÓJCIŃSKI 99 3651 3295 00:52:37 + 19m 42s
PAWEŁ ANDRZEJEWSKI 100 3852 3464 00:53:01 + 20m 6s
MARIUSZ MAGIER 101 3855 3467 00:53:02 + 20m 7s
MARCIN OLSZEWSKI 102 3872 3480 00:53:04 + 20m 9s
ARTUR BAZYDLO 103 3951 3542 00:53:14 + 20m 19s
ANNA AUGUSTYNOWICZ 104 3972 417 00:53:17 + 20m 22s
ZOFIA KORECKA-REJCZAK 105 3973 418 00:53:17 + 20m 22s
PAWEŁ TOBIS 106 3979 3558 00:53:19 + 20m 24s
MACIEJ RZĄCA 107 3996 3573 00:53:21 + 20m 26s
DARIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI 108 3997 3574 00:53:21 + 20m 26s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 109 3998 424 00:53:21 + 20m 26s
LESZEK GRZYBKO 110 4082 3639 00:53:30 + 20m 35s
WOJCIECH NOWIŃSKI 111 4093 3647 00:53:32 + 20m 37s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 112 4146 3684 00:53:37 + 20m 42s
RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 113 4153 3689 00:53:38 + 20m 43s
KAROLINA KLIMEK-TOMCZAK 114 4170 471 00:53:40 + 20m 45s
JAROSŁAW LISIECKI 115 4178 3707 00:53:41 + 20m 46s
GRZEGORZ NAGABA 116 4193 3720 00:53:43 + 20m 48s
GRZEGORZ SUDAK 117 4298 3809 00:53:55 + 21m
TOMASZ ŁEBSKI 118 4352 3851 00:54:02 + 21m 7s
DARIUSZ PISAREK 119 4398 3886 00:54:08 + 21m 13s
DARIUSZ IDZIKOWSKI 120 4399 3887 00:54:09 + 21m 14s
MONIKA MAŁAKOWSKA 121 4407 515 00:54:10 + 21m 15s
MICHAL GRZYB 122 4427 3907 00:54:13 + 21m 18s
MARCIN KRAUZOWICZ 123 4433 3912 00:54:13 + 21m 18s
PRZEMEK OLEJARZ 124 4438 3917 00:54:14 + 21m 19s
BARTEK RYNKIEWICZ 125 4490 3956 00:54:19 + 21m 24s
JANUSZ GUTKOWSKI 126 4533 3988 00:54:25 + 21m 30s
ZBIGNIEW CIESIELSKI 127 4549 4001 00:54:26 + 21m 31s
SLAWOMIR SZEREMETA 128 4584 4028 00:54:29 + 21m 34s
LILIANA GOZDECKA-DANIEL 129 4607 563 00:54:31 + 21m 36s
RAJMUND ROBASZEWSKI 130 4609 4045 00:54:31 + 21m 36s
MICHAŁ MALISZEWSKI 131 4628 4059 00:54:33 + 21m 38s
ADAM WALTERSKI 132 4808 4189 00:54:53 + 21m 58s
PIOTR HUZIUK 133 4877 4242 00:55:01 + 22m 6s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 134 4919 4272 00:55:06 + 22m 11s
MONIKA SANTAREK 135 5064 687 00:55:24 + 22m 29s
MACIEJ DĘBOWSKI 136 5084 4391 00:55:26 + 22m 31s
MARCIN CMIEL 137 5089 4395 00:55:26 + 22m 31s
ROBERT KACZMAREK 138 5103 4403 00:55:27 + 22m 32s
MARCIN WALCZUK 139 5133 4426 00:55:32 + 22m 37s
BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI 140 5181 4457 00:55:38 + 22m 43s
DOROTA MICHALSKA 141 5211 733 00:55:42 + 22m 47s
PAULINA GRUMBIANIN 142 5240 745 00:55:44 + 22m 49s
RENATA UMIŃSKA 143 5254 747 00:55:45 + 22m 50s
MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI 144 5310 4547 00:55:53 + 22m 58s
MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA 145 5340 773 00:55:57 + 23m 2s
AGNIESZKA KUREK 146 5473 815 00:56:12 + 23m 17s
LUCJAN ŻUKOWSKI 147 5534 4696 00:56:20 + 23m 25s
IWONA SAFFARINI 148 5578 855 00:56:25 + 23m 30s
SANDRA NOWAK 149 5592 861 00:56:27 + 23m 32s
MAREK GROBELNY 150 5663 4776 00:56:35 + 23m 40s
MARCIN PRZYBOJEWSKI 151 5671 4781 00:56:36 + 23m 41s
DARIUSZ WRÓBEL 152 5699 4802 00:56:39 + 23m 44s
MONIKA JAWORSKA 153 5716 905 00:56:41 + 23m 46s
BARBARA GAJEWSKA-KRĘGIEL 154 5817 937 00:56:52 + 23m 57s
MARTA GRUNWALD 155 5849 951 00:56:56 + 24m 1s
IRMINA GORCZYCA 156 5853 954 00:56:57 + 24m 2s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 157 5906 4932 00:57:02 + 24m 7s
ROBERT KOTWAS 158 5936 4951 00:57:06 + 24m 11s
MONIKA PIETRZAK 159 5955 991 00:57:08 + 24m 13s
TOMASZ SKROK 160 5966 4973 00:57:09 + 24m 14s
KATARZYNA WYRZYKOWSKA 161 6008 1005 00:57:12 + 24m 17s
JENNIE YOUNG 162 6031 1017 00:57:14 + 24m 19s
ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK 163 6047 5025 00:57:16 + 24m 21s
MIROSŁAW SKUBISZEWSKI 164 6095 5050 00:57:23 + 24m 28s
GRZEGORZ OSIK 165 6109 5061 00:57:24 + 24m 29s
MARIOLA SEKUNDA 166 6115 1051 00:57:25 + 24m 30s
RADEK SEKUNDA 167 6128 5070 00:57:27 + 24m 32s
EWA NIESCIORUK 168 6167 1079 00:57:32 + 24m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW KSIĘŻNIAK 169 6188 5100 00:57:33 + 24m 38s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 170 6194 5103 00:57:33 + 24m 38s
JACEK POLAK 171 6230 5130 00:57:37 + 24m 42s
PAWEŁ KURCZ 172 6255 5145 00:57:39 + 24m 44s
MACIEJ HENZEL 173 6274 5157 00:57:41 + 24m 46s
ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK 174 6289 5167 00:57:42 + 24m 47s
SALVATORE MUREDDA 175 6337 5202 00:57:48 + 24m 53s
MARCIN KARPIEJCZYK 176 6342 5204 00:57:49 + 24m 54s
MARCIN MILCZAREK 177 6354 5212 00:57:50 + 24m 55s
PIOTR CEREGRA 178 6384 5228 00:57:54 + 24m 59s
MAREK DROZD 179 6422 5249 00:57:56 + 25m 1s
PAWEŁ ORZECHOWSKI 180 6443 5262 00:57:59 + 25m 4s
BOGDAN ROŻKO 181 6467 5279 00:58:02 + 25m 7s
JOANNA MROZOWSKA-KISZKA 182 6546 1222 00:58:12 + 25m 17s
MARTA ZIENIEWSKA 183 6559 1226 00:58:13 + 25m 18s
ZBIGNIEW ZAWADZKI 184 6560 5334 00:58:13 + 25m 18s
RAFAŁ TYBURCY 185 6562 5336 00:58:13 + 25m 18s
MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI 186 6651 5386 00:58:25 + 25m 30s
AGNIESZKA OMILIAN 187 6691 1279 00:58:29 + 25m 34s
IWONA MAZUR-ŻMUDA 188 6710 1289 00:58:31 + 25m 36s
RENATA GLIŃSKA 189 6795 1318 00:58:41 + 25m 46s
PIOTR GĄSIOROWSKI 190 6819 5487 00:58:44 + 25m 49s
IWONA GAJOWNICZEK 191 6847 1344 00:58:47 + 25m 52s
DOROTA WISNICKA 192 6863 1352 00:58:49 + 25m 54s
PAULINA PILCH 193 6876 1358 00:58:50 + 25m 55s
AGATA CICHECKA 194 6936 1383 00:58:57 + 26m 2s
MONIKA SZYSZKA 195 6937 1384 00:58:57 + 26m 2s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 196 6965 5570 00:59:00 + 26m 5s
PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI 197 7049 5623 00:59:09 + 26m 14s
TOMASZ GRUSZKA 198 7055 5625 00:59:09 + 26m 14s
PATRYCJA PIETRYGA 199 7098 1452 00:59:13 + 26m 18s
WITOLD RYWCZYŃSKI WITOLD RYWCZYŃSKI 200 7104 5650 00:59:14 + 26m 19s
HANNA KOZLOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA 201 7119 1461 00:59:16 + 26m 21s
IWONA SARZYŃSKA DŁUGOSZ 202 7183 1490 00:59:22 + 26m 27s
ZBIGNIEW KĘPKA 203 7219 5708 00:59:27 + 26m 32s
MACIEJ BĄK 204 7230 5715 00:59:28 + 26m 33s
GRZEGORZ KANIA 205 7258 5734 00:59:30 + 26m 35s
ELA SKRZYPEK 206 7292 1548 00:59:35 + 26m 40s
BOGUSIA URBANIAK 207 7311 1560 00:59:37 + 26m 42s
MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA 208 7378 1591 00:59:46 + 26m 51s
MARIUSZ PODBIELSKI 209 7382 5790 00:59:48 + 26m 53s
PAWEŁ TOKARSKI 210 7387 5794 00:59:49 + 26m 54s
MARCIN BAŃKOWSKI 211 7397 5802 00:59:49 + 26m 54s
EWA TARANTO 212 7420 1606 00:59:52 + 26m 57s
KRZYSZTOF MASŁOWSKI 213 7487 5849 01:00:01 + 27m 6s
PIOTR NAROŻNIAK 214 7607 5921 01:00:14 + 27m 19s
ALINA LEWANDOWSKA 215 7632 1693 01:00:20 + 27m 25s
DARIUSZ GOTOWIEC 216 7654 5949 01:00:23 + 27m 28s
MAGDALENA AGNELLO 217 7657 1707 01:00:24 + 27m 29s
ANNA PRZYBYSZ 218 7671 1713 01:00:26 + 27m 31s
EWA KOZIEL-JUROWSKA 219 7724 1734 01:00:33 + 27m 38s
KATARZYNA SIECZKOWSKA 220 7768 1753 01:00:41 + 27m 46s
TOMASZ TARASIEWICZ 221 7769 6016 01:00:41 + 27m 46s
MARCIN SADOWSKI 222 7801 6032 01:00:44 + 27m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW PACANOWSKI 223 7810 6037 01:00:46 + 27m 51s
MARCIN WRÓBLEWSKI 224 7811 6038 01:00:46 + 27m 51s
KATARZYNA KONDRACIUK 225 7848 1792 01:00:51 + 27m 56s
AGATA RYCHLEWSKA 226 7896 1812 01:00:56 + 28m 1s
EWA NAMYSŁOWSKA 227 7901 1817 01:00:57 + 28m 2s
MARTA BOROWIEC 228 7989 1862 01:01:09 + 28m 14s
JOANNA WIERZEJSKA 229 8004 1873 01:01:10 + 28m 15s
KATARZYNA BULIK 230 8061 1907 01:01:18 + 28m 23s
MARCIN KOŁODZIEJCZYK 231 8082 6168 01:01:21 + 28m 26s
ŁUKASZ KUBIAK 232 8093 6173 01:01:22 + 28m 27s
MAREK HIŻ 233 8112 6180 01:01:25 + 28m 30s
JANINA FORNALIK 234 8122 1938 01:01:26 + 28m 31s
MARIAN GIL 235 8164 6206 01:01:33 + 28m 38s
MAŁGORZATA NEJMAN 236 8185 1969 01:01:36 + 28m 41s
SEBASTIAN STYGAR 237 8239 6242 01:01:43 + 28m 48s
KATARZYNA KOŚLIŃSKA 238 8261 2009 01:01:46 + 28m 51s
JAKUB MOLEK 239 8262 6253 01:01:46 + 28m 51s
MARIUSZ RYSZTOF 240 8273 6263 01:01:50 + 28m 55s
ARTUR ZABIELSKI 241 8274 6264 01:01:50 + 28m 55s
MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI 242 8323 6286 01:01:55 + 29m
WOJCIECH WOJTYŁA 243 8343 6297 01:01:58 + 29m 3s
MACIEJ NUCKOWSKI 244 8350 6303 01:02:00 + 29m 5s
MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA 245 8370 2055 01:02:02 + 29m 7s
ANDRZEJ PIEŃKOSZ 246 8454 6360 01:02:13 + 29m 18s
BEATA GODLEWSKA 247 8457 2095 01:02:13 + 29m 18s
MARCIN MYSIAK 248 8473 6367 01:02:15 + 29m 20s
AREK BOROWIEC 249 8480 6370 01:02:16 + 29m 21s
ROBERT OWCZAREK 250 8481 6371 01:02:16 + 29m 21s
DARIUSZ POCZEKALEWICZ 251 8527 6397 01:02:24 + 29m 29s
EWA PIERZCHAŁA-ŚLIWIŃSKA 252 8647 2190 01:02:41 + 29m 46s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZ 253 8652 6460 01:02:41 + 29m 46s
ARTUR GOŻDZIK 254 8671 6470 01:02:44 + 29m 49s
JOANNA KRAKOWIAK 255 8693 2212 01:02:48 + 29m 53s
JAKUB MICHALSKI 256 8709 6486 01:02:51 + 29m 56s
RENATA HANDZEL 257 8735 2237 01:02:56 + 30m 1s
RAFAŁ WOLIŃSKI 258 8797 6523 01:03:07 + 30m 12s
MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK 259 8798 2275 01:03:07 + 30m 12s
MARIUSZ WINGROWICZ 260 8863 6551 01:03:18 + 30m 23s
DARIUSZ SZWAST 261 8897 6567 01:03:24 + 30m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 262 8973 6603 01:03:36 + 30m 41s
MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA 263 9000 2388 01:03:41 + 30m 46s
ANETA OLSZEWSKA 264 9097 2440 01:03:59 + 31m 4s
KATARZYNA SZEGIDEWICZ 265 9104 2444 01:04:00 + 31m 5s
ARKADIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 266 9171 6700 01:04:11 + 31m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW MIELCZAREK 267 9189 6707 01:04:14 + 31m 19s
DARIUSZ ŁACHOWSKI 268 9214 6715 01:04:19 + 31m 24s
MICHAŁ SOKÓŁ 269 9244 6724 01:04:25 + 31m 30s
SYLWIA KOWALSKA 270 9256 2528 01:04:28 + 31m 33s
AGNIESZKA OSIŃSKA 271 9270 2534 01:04:30 + 31m 35s
PIOTR NIEDŹWIEDZKI 272 9297 6745 01:04:34 + 31m 39s
KRZYSZTOF EMANUEL 273 9302 6747 01:04:35 + 31m 40s
AGNIESZKA SOBCZYŃSKA 274 9304 2557 01:04:36 + 31m 41s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 275 9341 6762 01:04:41 + 31m 46s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 276 9368 6773 01:04:45 + 31m 50s
LESZEK SYGUŁA 277 9416 6791 01:04:54 + 31m 59s
BEATA KŁĘK 278 9422 2629 01:04:55 + 32m
PIOTR KŁĘK 279 9426 6795 01:04:56 + 32m 1s
BŁAŻEJ SZCZERBA 280 9464 6812 01:05:05 + 32m 10s
KRZYSZTOF MOTYK 281 9474 6818 01:05:08 + 32m 13s
MARTYNA BOGUCKA 282 9509 2677 01:05:14 + 32m 19s
MONIKA TUSZYŃSKA 283 9520 2685 01:05:16 + 32m 21s
ROMAN KAWSZYN 284 9630 6877 01:05:35 + 32m 40s
IZABELA KRYSZKIEWICZ 285 9646 2763 01:05:37 + 32m 42s
ADAM TOMCZAK 286 9672 6894 01:05:41 + 32m 46s
MARIUSZ TARCZYNSKI 287 9673 6895 01:05:41 + 32m 46s
PIOTR ZAJĄC 288 9696 6902 01:05:45 + 32m 50s
JOANNA ZAJĄC 289 9699 2795 01:05:45 + 32m 50s
AGNIESZKA BREŚ 290 9779 2835 01:05:58 + 33m 3s
KATARZYNA GORCZYŃSKA-OKOŃ 291 9876 2887 01:06:20 + 33m 25s
ANNA PARJASZEWSKA 292 10009 2963 01:06:48 + 33m 53s
JACEK DZIEŁAK 293 10020 7051 01:06:52 + 33m 57s
PIOTR PIOTR WĄGRODZKI 294 10027 7054 01:06:53 + 33m 58s
IREK MIRGOS 295 10051 7060 01:07:00 + 34m 5s
MARTA JEDLIŃSKA 296 10148 3054 01:07:16 + 34m 21s
MACIEJ GAŁECKI 297 10150 7095 01:07:16 + 34m 21s
PIOTR FLORCZAK 298 10162 7103 01:07:18 + 34m 23s
ANNA BONIECKA 299 10268 3128 01:07:38 + 34m 43s
ANNA KLAUZA 300 10336 3178 01:07:58 + 35m 3s
INGA KASAK 301 10437 3232 01:08:28 + 35m 33s
ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA 302 10448 7211 01:08:32 + 35m 37s
MONIKA PASIEROWSKA 303 10536 3292 01:08:52 + 35m 57s
KSENIA GIERAK 304 10547 3299 01:08:56 + 36m 1s
ANNA MEUNIER 305 10585 3325 01:09:12 + 36m 17s
GRZEGORZ GASIECKI 306 10613 7272 01:09:19 + 36m 24s
MAREK KOWALSKI 307 10710 7301 01:09:49 + 36m 54s
AGNIESZKA ADLER 308 10742 3429 01:09:56 + 37m 1s
TOMASZ BIELAWSKI 309 10746 7316 01:09:57 + 37m 2s
BOGUMIŁA JANKOWSKA 310 10829 3475 01:10:17 + 37m 22s
JERZY PROŃ 311 10852 7362 01:10:26 + 37m 31s
BARBARA JARAŹNA 312 10892 3515 01:10:40 + 37m 45s
JUSTYNA KASZUBOWSKA 313 10907 3525 01:10:45 + 37m 50s
KONRAD STANISZ 314 10911 7383 01:10:47 + 37m 52s
URSZULA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 315 10995 3584 01:11:17 + 38m 22s
KATARZYNA PLUCIŃSKA 316 11006 3591 01:11:21 + 38m 26s
MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL 317 11043 7432 01:11:35 + 38m 40s
AGNIESZKA MARZANTOWICZ 318 11087 3642 01:11:56 + 39m 1s
AGNIESZKA PODLASIEWSKA 319 11100 3649 01:11:59 + 39m 4s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 320 11178 7477 01:12:30 + 39m 35s
KRZYSZTOF GARBOWSKI 321 11226 7494 01:12:47 + 39m 52s
HUBERT ADAMOWICZ 322 11297 7523 01:13:21 + 40m 26s
JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ 323 11325 3796 01:13:35 + 40m 40s
AGNIESZKA KOLOGRECKA 324 11352 3817 01:13:55 + 41m
MARCIN POSS 325 11354 7536 01:13:57 + 41m 2s
ŁUKASZ GASIŃSKI 326 11374 7542 01:14:06 + 41m 11s
KINGA WIATROWSKA 327 11485 3905 01:15:18 + 42m 23s
LIDIA SAFARYN 328 11488 3907 01:15:19 + 42m 24s
RENATA STĘPIEŃ 329 11590 3975 01:16:47 + 43m 52s
KRZYSZTOF ROJKIEWICZ 330 11637 7632 01:17:55 + 45m
JOLANTA POGORZELSKA - RODAK 331 11698 4048 01:19:14 + 46m 19s
IWONA JAKIMOWICZ 332 11723 4065 01:19:48 + 46m 53s
ALEKSANDRA FEDYNA 333 11736 4076 01:20:21 + 47m 26s
ANETA MODER 334 11744 4081 01:20:42 + 47m 47s
MAŁGORZATA KILIŚ 335 11835 4139 01:27:53 + 54m 58s