Wyniki dla rocznika 1957
Aktualizacja: 2020-06-05 11:05:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 1 271 258 00:42:00
RYSZARD SENATOR 2 1053 1002 00:46:15 + 4m 15s
MAREK STRZEŚNIEWSKI 3 1233 1168 00:46:52 + 4m 52s
ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL 4 1506 1426 00:47:45 + 5m 45s
ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI 5 1707 1615 00:48:15 + 6m 15s
WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI 6 1745 1653 00:48:21 + 6m 21s
ANDRZEJ WINNICKI 7 2251 2109 00:49:35 + 7m 35s
JAROSŁAW KALASZCZYNSKI 8 2438 2272 00:49:58 + 7m 58s
JACEK DZIEKONSKI 9 3029 2789 00:51:15 + 9m 15s
PIOTR WINCZURA 10 3102 2853 00:51:24 + 9m 24s
MIROSŁAW MICHALAK 11 3155 2900 00:51:32 + 9m 32s
ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI 12 3200 2933 00:51:37 + 9m 37s
BOLESŁAW PILECKI 13 3659 3300 00:52:38 + 10m 38s
WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI 14 3781 3406 00:52:53 + 10m 53s
MARCIN PARTYKA 15 3811 3431 00:52:56 + 10m 56s
JUREK KOSIOREK 16 4127 3673 00:53:34 + 11m 34s
KRZYSZTOF GACIONG 17 4213 3737 00:53:46 + 11m 46s
YOSHIHIRO IWADATE 18 4265 3783 00:53:52 + 11m 52s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 19 4351 3850 00:54:01 + 12m 1s
ZYGMUNT GZYRA 20 4639 4066 00:54:35 + 12m 35s
BENEDYKT BŁOŃSKI 21 4677 4096 00:54:40 + 12m 40s
JERZY WNUK 22 5122 4417 00:55:30 + 13m 30s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 23 5278 4526 00:55:49 + 13m 49s
ANDRZEJ MILEWSKI 24 5391 4603 00:56:02 + 14m 2s
ANDRZEJ TUTAJ 25 5582 4725 00:56:26 + 14m 26s
MAREK PACIOREK 26 6147 5081 00:57:29 + 15m 29s
SATURNINA TWARDOWSKA 27 6176 1083 00:57:32 + 15m 32s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 28 6723 5431 00:58:32 + 16m 32s
BOGUMIŁA KOSIEDOWSKA 29 6986 1404 00:59:03 + 17m 3s
MAREK OKRASA 30 7285 5743 00:59:34 + 17m 34s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 31 8147 6196 01:01:30 + 19m 30s
EWA JANAS 32 8190 1971 01:01:37 + 19m 37s
ANNA RAJEWSKA 33 8369 2054 01:02:02 + 20m 2s
JACEK KWIECIEŃ 34 8725 6495 01:02:54 + 20m 54s
LUCIO FEDERICO ZORZETTO 35 8961 6595 01:03:34 + 21m 34s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIK 36 9225 2506 01:04:21 + 22m 21s
ZOFIA MAKOWSKA 37 9254 2527 01:04:27 + 22m 27s
BARBARA IZYDORSKA 38 9277 2539 01:04:31 + 22m 31s
JAROSŁAW MIELCARZ 39 9916 7004 01:06:29 + 24m 29s
JOLANTA RAWSKA-OLEJNICZAK 40 10173 3066 01:07:20 + 25m 20s
JACEK KOZŁOWSKI 41 10410 7195 01:08:17 + 26m 17s
PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI 42 10455 7215 01:08:34 + 26m 34s
ELŻBIETA MAMIŃSKA 43 10624 3349 01:09:22 + 27m 22s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 44 10683 3390 01:09:39 + 27m 39s
KAZIMIERZ PAŹDZIOREK 45 11194 7481 01:12:38 + 30m 38s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 46 11255 7502 01:13:03 + 31m 3s
MARIA HUŃKA 47 11270 3761 01:13:10 + 31m 10s
ANNA GRODNER 48 11299 3776 01:13:22 + 31m 22s
WIESŁAW BIAŁUCHA 49 11715 7657 01:19:28 + 37m 28s