Wyniki dla rocznika 1982
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-27 06:32:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYWANIA 1 45 42 00:37:08
RADOSŁAW SERWIŃSKI 2 71 67 00:38:02 + 54s
ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI 3 152 146 00:40:24 + 3m 16s
ADAM SUCHECKI 4 190 181 00:40:53 + 3m 45s
ZBIGNIEW CHRZANOWSKI 5 200 190 00:41:07 + 3m 59s
PAWEŁ WALICKI 6 212 202 00:41:22 + 4m 14s
WAWRZYNIEC CHMIEL 7 222 212 00:41:29 + 4m 21s
MACIEK PANKIEWICZ 8 255 243 00:41:48 + 4m 40s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 9 287 274 00:42:09 + 5m 1s
KAROL DROZD 10 302 288 00:42:16 + 5m 8s
DAMIAN WŁUDARCZYK 11 303 289 00:42:17 + 5m 9s
KAROL GORLEWSKI 12 331 315 00:42:31 + 5m 23s
CHRISTIAN TERZONI 13 334 318 00:42:32 + 5m 24s
NORBERT ŚCISŁOWSKI 14 339 323 00:42:37 + 5m 29s
KAROLINA WITKOWSKA 15 378 17 00:42:58 + 5m 50s
MICHAŁ PĘKALA 16 453 430 00:43:31 + 6m 23s
GRZEGORZ PIETRASZEWSKI 17 454 431 00:43:31 + 6m 23s
BARTOSZ HYS 18 481 456 00:43:43 + 6m 35s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 19 483 458 00:43:44 + 6m 36s
EMIL SZCZYPIORKOWSKI 20 523 498 00:43:58 + 6m 50s
PIOTR ROŻEJ 21 528 503 00:44:00 + 6m 52s
LEONARD MARCZAK 22 543 518 00:44:04 + 6m 56s
KAROL WARDAK 23 566 541 00:44:10 + 7m 2s
JAKUB GUTKOWSKI 24 599 573 00:44:22 + 7m 14s
MATEUSZ KAIM 25 658 630 00:44:41 + 7m 33s
MARCIN JAROSZ 26 673 645 00:44:45 + 7m 37s
SZYMON BABICKI 27 698 670 00:44:52 + 7m 44s
PIOTR HULL 28 709 681 00:44:54 + 7m 46s
MAŁGORZATA DZIKOŃ 29 713 29 00:44:55 + 7m 47s
RAFAŁ WRZOSEK 30 715 686 00:44:57 + 7m 49s
JAN GROCHOWICZ 31 724 695 00:44:59 + 7m 51s
ŁUKASZ SOŁTYS 32 730 700 00:45:01 + 7m 53s
JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA 33 748 34 00:45:05 + 7m 57s
MATEUSZ KURCIŃSKI 34 765 730 00:45:09 + 8m 1s
ŁUKASZ WILIŃSKI 35 778 743 00:45:11 + 8m 3s
JAKUB BIELECKI 36 785 750 00:45:12 + 8m 4s
TOMASZ MIKULSKI 37 791 756 00:45:15 + 8m 7s
LUKASZ REMISIEWICZ 38 816 778 00:45:20 + 8m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIRASZKA 39 818 780 00:45:22 + 8m 14s
MACIEK LICKIEWICZ 40 821 783 00:45:22 + 8m 14s
WODZISLAW SMORAWSKI 41 843 803 00:45:27 + 8m 19s
PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI 42 846 806 00:45:27 + 8m 19s
PIOTR SZCZEPANIK 43 849 809 00:45:29 + 8m 21s
ŁUKASZ ECHEŃSKI 44 859 819 00:45:32 + 8m 24s
DANIEL MARCINIAK 45 866 826 00:45:33 + 8m 25s
KONRAD MARCINIAK 46 868 828 00:45:33 + 8m 25s
JAN ZAKRZEWSKI 47 869 829 00:45:33 + 8m 25s
ŁUKASZ MRUKIEWICZ 48 982 933 00:46:01 + 8m 53s
WOJCIECH TUREK 49 987 938 00:46:02 + 8m 54s
ŁUKASZ MAJKOWSKI 50 989 940 00:46:03 + 8m 55s
JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK 51 990 941 00:46:03 + 8m 55s
JAKUB NIEMOCZYŃSKI 52 1072 1019 00:46:20 + 9m 12s
PIOTR AUGUSTYNIAK 53 1074 1021 00:46:20 + 9m 12s
PIOTR JUSEWICZ 54 1115 1061 00:46:31 + 9m 23s
MARCIN ZAPOROWSKI 55 1116 1062 00:46:31 + 9m 23s
MARCIN ZAPOROWSKI 56 1116 1062 00:46:31 + 9m 23s
ŁUKASZ SAWRASEWICZ 57 1125 1070 00:46:33 + 9m 25s
TYMON WARECKI 58 1145 1088 00:46:37 + 9m 29s
TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI 59 1198 1135 00:46:44 + 9m 36s
LESŁAW LUTY 60 1202 1139 00:46:45 + 9m 37s
JACEK KUJAWIŃSKI 61 1226 1161 00:46:51 + 9m 43s
OLGA TYKWIŃSKA 62 1234 66 00:46:52 + 9m 44s
ZUZANA ZDENEKOVA 63 1238 67 00:46:53 + 9m 45s
PRZEMEK ROMANÓW 64 1239 1172 00:46:53 + 9m 45s
MARIUSZ PERDUTA 65 1242 1175 00:46:53 + 9m 45s
JAAKKO AUTERE 66 1252 1184 00:46:56 + 9m 48s
LUKASZ PASTUSZKA 67 1253 1185 00:46:56 + 9m 48s
BARTOSZ DUSZCZYK 68 1261 1192 00:46:58 + 9m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW PŁUDOWSKI 69 1266 1197 00:46:59 + 9m 51s
ALEKSANDER NIEWIADOMSKI 70 1276 1206 00:47:02 + 9m 54s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 71 1282 1212 00:47:03 + 9m 55s
SEBASTIAN NOWAK 72 1355 1281 00:47:17 + 10m 9s
MARCIN MAKULEC 73 1364 1290 00:47:18 + 10m 10s
MICHAL MURAWSKI 74 1378 1304 00:47:21 + 10m 13s
PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI 75 1380 1306 00:47:21 + 10m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MRÓZ 76 1386 75 00:47:22 + 10m 14s
PAWEŁ SUGIERA 77 1414 1339 00:47:28 + 10m 20s
ALEKSANDER KIRAGA 78 1464 1386 00:47:38 + 10m 30s
PAWEŁ JABŁOŃSKI 79 1552 1470 00:47:52 + 10m 44s
KRZYSZTOF NIETOPIEL 80 1575 1493 00:47:54 + 10m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW KROPIEWNICKI 81 1578 1496 00:47:55 + 10m 47s
JAREK MINOŁ 82 1583 1501 00:47:56 + 10m 48s
RAFAŁ RYBAŁTOWSKI 83 1612 1527 00:48:02 + 10m 54s
JAN GRĄDZKI 84 1635 1548 00:48:05 + 10m 57s
DOMINIK ZARĘBA 85 1638 1551 00:48:06 + 10m 58s
ŁUKASZ JAROCHOWSKI 86 1670 1581 00:48:11 + 11m 3s
MONIKA KOMORNIKOVA 87 1672 91 00:48:11 + 11m 3s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 88 1677 1585 00:48:12 + 11m 4s
MICHAŁ WITECKI 89 1678 1586 00:48:12 + 11m 4s
ADAM KOSELNIK 90 1718 1626 00:48:17 + 11m 9s
ŁUKASZ DUCZKOWSKI 91 1736 1644 00:48:20 + 11m 12s
ANNA GIŻYŃSKA 92 1751 94 00:48:22 + 11m 14s
DARIUSZ DOLCZEWSKI 93 1764 1667 00:48:24 + 11m 16s
ZOFIA GALAS 94 1786 98 00:48:27 + 11m 19s
MARCIN LIPIŃSKI 95 1869 1765 00:48:40 + 11m 32s
PIOTR PĘSZKAL 96 1870 1766 00:48:40 + 11m 32s
MICHAŁ DYBAŁ 97 1893 1788 00:48:44 + 11m 36s
TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ 98 1922 1815 00:48:48 + 11m 40s
GRZEGORZ UFNAL 99 1960 1851 00:48:52 + 11m 44s
ŁUKASZ PAŁKA 100 1964 1855 00:48:52 + 11m 44s
DAGMARA RADOLIŃSKA 101 1993 113 00:48:58 + 11m 50s
YASER ATTUN 102 2003 1889 00:48:59 + 11m 51s
GRZEGORZ DOBROSIELSKI 103 2029 1913 00:49:03 + 11m 55s
MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA 104 2033 117 00:49:03 + 11m 55s
JAKUB BARAN 105 2036 1919 00:49:04 + 11m 56s
PIOTR CHORUŻY 106 2040 1923 00:49:04 + 11m 56s
PIOTR FULIŃSKI 107 2050 1932 00:49:05 + 11m 57s
GRZEGORZ WYWROT 108 2064 1945 00:49:07 + 11m 59s
BARTOSZ WÓJCICKI 109 2076 1956 00:49:09 + 12m 1s
JACEK SOBCZYK 110 2079 1959 00:49:09 + 12m 1s
KAROLINA PAŁKA 111 2088 122 00:49:11 + 12m 3s
PIOTR PIEKARCZYK 112 2160 2030 00:49:21 + 12m 13s
ELŻBIETA BIDZIŃSKA 113 2161 131 00:49:21 + 12m 13s
AGATA LENARSKA 114 2163 132 00:49:22 + 12m 14s
MAGDALENA GRYNKIEWICZ 115 2169 134 00:49:22 + 12m 14s
MAREK KRAWCZYK 116 2171 2037 00:49:23 + 12m 15s
ANDRZEJ GRUBALSKI 117 2176 2041 00:49:23 + 12m 15s
TOMASZ MULARCZYK 118 2181 2045 00:49:24 + 12m 16s
CEZARY KOWALCZUK 119 2230 2089 00:49:32 + 12m 24s
MAGDALENA BALTYN 120 2258 144 00:49:36 + 12m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK 121 2276 2131 00:49:38 + 12m 30s
MARTA KOSIŃSKA 122 2291 148 00:49:40 + 12m 32s
KAROL SOZAŃSKI 123 2296 2148 00:49:40 + 12m 32s
PAWEŁ STELIGA 124 2304 2155 00:49:42 + 12m 34s
PATRYK WÓJCIKOWSKI 125 2307 2158 00:49:42 + 12m 34s
ŁUKASZ ZAMOJSKI 126 2340 2187 00:49:48 + 12m 40s
PIOTR BŁOŃSKI 127 2365 2209 00:49:51 + 12m 43s
MICHAŁ RELIGA 128 2381 2223 00:49:53 + 12m 45s
ADRIAN MARCINKÓW 129 2407 2245 00:49:56 + 12m 48s
KATARZYNA BALASHOV 130 2416 163 00:49:56 + 12m 48s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 131 2428 2264 00:49:57 + 12m 49s
ŁUKASZ HERMAN 132 2444 2277 00:49:59 + 12m 51s
ŁUKASZ KOWALEWSKI 133 2467 2297 00:50:02 + 12m 54s
MARCIN TRYGAR 134 2514 2339 00:50:09 + 13m 1s
DAWID MASNY 135 2525 2349 00:50:11 + 13m 3s
MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI 136 2557 2376 00:50:14 + 13m 6s
ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI 137 2575 2392 00:50:16 + 13m 8s
AGNIESZKA OPITZ 138 2580 185 00:50:17 + 13m 9s
TOMASZ BRAM 139 2653 2460 00:50:27 + 13m 19s
SŁAWOMIR GADOMSKI 140 2655 2462 00:50:27 + 13m 19s
FILIP BEŹNICKI 141 2673 2475 00:50:29 + 13m 21s
KRZYSZTOF PUSTELNIK 142 2680 2482 00:50:31 + 13m 23s
PIOTR POPŁAWSKI 143 2701 2500 00:50:33 + 13m 25s
KAROL HARMATA 144 2728 2522 00:50:37 + 13m 29s
DANIEL BIADUŃ 145 2763 2552 00:50:41 + 13m 33s
DARIUSZ SULEJ 146 2769 2557 00:50:42 + 13m 34s
ŁUKASZ MIELNICZUK 147 2785 2572 00:50:44 + 13m 36s
ŁUKASZ LEŚNIEWSKI 148 2800 2585 00:50:46 + 13m 38s
PIOTR FILIPOWICZ 149 2815 2599 00:50:48 + 13m 40s
TOMEK WYDRZYCKI 150 2838 2619 00:50:51 + 13m 43s
PAWEŁ BRZOZOWSKI 151 2848 2628 00:50:52 + 13m 44s
MACIEK LITNIEWSKI 152 2857 2636 00:50:53 + 13m 45s
AGNIESZKA KORDACKA 153 2918 229 00:50:58 + 13m 50s
ŁUKASZ GLAZA 154 2924 2695 00:50:59 + 13m 51s
MARCIN KUSIŃSKI 155 2935 2705 00:51:00 + 13m 52s
KRZYSZTOF WRZOŁEK 156 2955 2725 00:51:02 + 13m 54s
MARCEL MIERZICKI 157 2967 2734 00:51:04 + 13m 56s
GRZEGORZ BIENIAS 158 3021 2783 00:51:14 + 14m 6s
MACIEJ KOBERDA 159 3026 2786 00:51:15 + 14m 7s
PAULINA BAUTEMBACH-KOBERDA 160 3035 242 00:51:15 + 14m 7s
MARIUSZ BALCER 161 3043 2801 00:51:16 + 14m 8s
MARIUSZ SUŁEK 162 3048 2806 00:51:17 + 14m 9s
KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA 163 3065 244 00:51:20 + 14m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ 164 3067 2823 00:51:21 + 14m 13s
MAREK WOLFIGIEL 165 3113 2862 00:51:25 + 14m 17s
KONRAD LEWANDOWSKI 166 3118 2867 00:51:26 + 14m 18s
JAKUB SAJKOWSKI 167 3172 2910 00:51:34 + 14m 26s
ANNA KOMOROWICZ 168 3180 263 00:51:35 + 14m 27s
KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI 169 3192 2926 00:51:36 + 14m 28s
AGNIESZKA SABAJ 170 3230 277 00:51:41 + 14m 33s
KAROL MURLAK 171 3240 2960 00:51:43 + 14m 35s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 172 3254 2970 00:51:45 + 14m 37s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 173 3260 2976 00:51:46 + 14m 38s
EDYTA ŁAPIŃSKA 174 3294 289 00:51:50 + 14m 42s
TOMASZ KOZIOŁ-MILANOWICZ 175 3324 3030 00:51:54 + 14m 46s
PAWEŁ GEFERT 176 3335 3039 00:51:56 + 14m 48s
ROB PUSTIS 177 3336 3040 00:51:56 + 14m 48s
RADOSŁAW NALAZEK 178 3379 3070 00:52:01 + 14m 53s
TOMASZ JANKOWSKI 179 3404 3092 00:52:04 + 14m 56s
PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI 180 3411 3098 00:52:05 + 14m 57s
RAJMUND JASIŃSKI 181 3480 3155 00:52:15 + 15m 7s
JAKUB RODZIK 182 3502 3172 00:52:17 + 15m 9s
KATARZYNA WOCIAL 183 3513 332 00:52:19 + 15m 11s
JACEK NARUNIEC 184 3526 3192 00:52:21 + 15m 13s
AGNIESZKA SZYMKOWIAK-KAWA 185 3540 339 00:52:23 + 15m 15s
ADAM SARBINOWSKI 186 3556 3215 00:52:25 + 15m 17s
KATARZYNA CELMER 187 3565 342 00:52:26 + 15m 18s
PAWEŁ KĘPKA 188 3567 3224 00:52:26 + 15m 18s
JAREK FILIPIUK 189 3575 3231 00:52:27 + 15m 19s
MARCIN NAGLIK 190 3578 3234 00:52:28 + 15m 20s
ŁUKASZ DZIEDZICZAK 191 3594 3248 00:52:29 + 15m 21s
KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC 192 3604 3256 00:52:30 + 15m 22s
DANIEL TOMASZEWSKI 193 3605 3257 00:52:31 + 15m 23s
BARTOSZ SŁOWIŃSKI 194 3609 3260 00:52:31 + 15m 23s
MARTA SPRZĄCZAK 195 3616 350 00:52:32 + 15m 24s
MARIUSZ ŁAGOWSKI 196 3630 3279 00:52:34 + 15m 26s
JAN SEWERYNIK 197 3637 3284 00:52:35 + 15m 27s
TOMASZ BECZEK 198 3663 3304 00:52:38 + 15m 30s
PATRYK RUDAWSKI, TEL. 605 999 540 199 3666 3307 00:52:38 + 15m 30s
MATEUSZ MIKOŁAJEWSKI 200 3688 3325 00:52:41 + 15m 33s
MACIEJ ZAWIŁA 201 3691 3327 00:52:42 + 15m 34s
MICHAŁ JÓŹKO 202 3695 3331 00:52:43 + 15m 35s
ADAM MŁYNARCZYK 203 3749 3378 00:52:50 + 15m 42s
KRZYSZTOF CHMIELAK 204 3754 3383 00:52:50 + 15m 42s
MICHAŁ TOŁCZYK 205 3790 3413 00:52:54 + 15m 46s
ANNA STAŃCZAK 206 3819 381 00:52:57 + 15m 49s
KAROLINA MOSZCZYŃSKA 207 3845 388 00:53:00 + 15m 52s
ŁUKASZ KORZENIEWSKI 208 3882 3488 00:53:05 + 15m 57s
MATEUSZ SIKORSKI 209 3890 3494 00:53:07 + 15m 59s
TOMASZ GRODECKI 210 3893 3496 00:53:07 + 15m 59s
JOANNA KOJRO 211 3897 398 00:53:07 + 15m 59s
PIOTR WALISZEWSKI 212 3913 3511 00:53:10 + 16m 2s
PIOTR LITWINIUK 213 3925 3522 00:53:12 + 16m 4s
MICHAŁ KONIEC 214 3953 3544 00:53:15 + 16m 7s
JACEK ZGUTKA 215 3992 3570 00:53:20 + 16m 12s
SEBASTIAN KOZIOŁ 216 4018 3589 00:53:24 + 16m 16s
PAWEŁ ROŻKO 217 4042 3607 00:53:27 + 16m 19s
MICHAŁ PŁODZIK 218 4072 3631 00:53:29 + 16m 21s
MAŁGORZATA WOLNIEWICZ-FEDER 219 4086 445 00:53:31 + 16m 23s
ŁUKASZ KILISZEK 220 4094 3648 00:53:32 + 16m 24s
GRZEGORZ BOCIAŃSKI 221 4108 3657 00:53:33 + 16m 25s
DAWID LEDZION 222 4121 3668 00:53:34 + 16m 26s
LIDIA KACHNOWICZ 223 4126 454 00:53:34 + 16m 26s
RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ 224 4177 3706 00:53:41 + 16m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARWACKI 225 4252 3773 00:53:50 + 16m 42s
WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI 226 4260 3779 00:53:51 + 16m 43s
JAROSŁAW KOMAR 227 4271 3789 00:53:53 + 16m 45s
KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA 228 4275 3792 00:53:53 + 16m 45s
DANIEL ZIÓŁKOWSKI 229 4281 3797 00:53:54 + 16m 46s
KAMIL KACZMAREK 230 4295 3806 00:53:55 + 16m 47s
MILENA CHYLIŃSKA 231 4304 490 00:53:55 + 16m 47s
PAWEL MACIEJSKI 232 4313 3821 00:53:57 + 16m 49s
EWA ZABORSKA 233 4321 493 00:53:58 + 16m 50s
JAROSŁAW POMORSKI 234 4335 3839 00:54:00 + 16m 52s
LEONARD MILCIN 235 4342 3845 00:54:00 + 16m 52s
SEBASTIAN AUDZIEJCZYK 236 4387 3877 00:54:07 + 16m 59s
DANIEL KOSTRZEWSKI 237 4400 3888 00:54:09 + 17m 1s
RAFAŁ LESKI 238 4411 3894 00:54:10 + 17m 2s
SEBASTIAN PERZYNA 239 4421 3901 00:54:11 + 17m 3s
GRZEGORZ GAWLIŃSKI 240 4426 3906 00:54:13 + 17m 5s
SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI 241 4507 3969 00:54:21 + 17m 13s
JAROSŁAW GANCZARENKO 242 4536 3991 00:54:25 + 17m 17s
CELINA KRUCZKOWSKA 243 4563 553 00:54:27 + 17m 19s
MAGDALENA KORCZEWSKA 244 4573 554 00:54:28 + 17m 20s
PIOTR BOBER 245 4579 4024 00:54:29 + 17m 21s
JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA 246 4580 556 00:54:29 + 17m 21s
KATARZYNA TABULSKA 247 4605 561 00:54:31 + 17m 23s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 248 4612 565 00:54:32 + 17m 24s
KAROL PIASEK 249 4692 4109 00:54:41 + 17m 33s
MAGDALENA WARZYBOK 250 4725 592 00:54:44 + 17m 36s
KRISTOPHER HUSSEY 251 4731 4138 00:54:44 + 17m 36s
PAWEŁ GÓRECKI 252 4773 4168 00:54:48 + 17m 40s
SYLWESTER PIWKO 253 4863 4231 00:54:59 + 17m 51s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 254 4873 4238 00:55:01 + 17m 53s
PAWEŁ KOCIK 255 4888 4251 00:55:03 + 17m 55s
KONRAD RYCHLIK 256 4904 4261 00:55:05 + 17m 57s
SEBASTIAN BROŻEK 257 4906 4262 00:55:05 + 17m 57s
JAKUB GRZELECKI 258 4911 4264 00:55:05 + 17m 57s
MONIKA KASIŃSKA 259 4928 649 00:55:07 + 17m 59s
TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI 260 4968 4309 00:55:12 + 18m 4s
KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI 261 4991 4327 00:55:15 + 18m 7s
MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI 262 5008 4338 00:55:17 + 18m 9s
MARCIN ZALEWSKI 263 5098 4401 00:55:27 + 18m 19s
TOMASZ PYCH 264 5099 4402 00:55:27 + 18m 19s
KAROLINA POCIECHA 265 5111 703 00:55:28 + 18m 20s
ANNA SZOPA 266 5199 729 00:55:40 + 18m 32s
JACEK SZCZYPEK 267 5205 4475 00:55:40 + 18m 32s
DOBROMIŁ BŁACHOWIAK 268 5224 4488 00:55:42 + 18m 34s
MICHAŁ GOMULA 269 5227 4490 00:55:43 + 18m 35s
JOANNA BERNAT 270 5233 741 00:55:43 + 18m 35s
ADAM GOŁYŃSKI 271 5239 4495 00:55:44 + 18m 36s
ANNA WÓJCIK 272 5241 746 00:55:44 + 18m 36s
GRZEGORZ KARCZMARCZYK 273 5256 4508 00:55:46 + 18m 38s
MICHAŁ STARBAŁA 274 5268 4519 00:55:47 + 18m 39s
TOMASZ TEODORCZYK 275 5321 4556 00:55:54 + 18m 46s
ANNA WARDAKOWSKA 276 5322 766 00:55:54 + 18m 46s
MARCIN CHABER 277 5330 4561 00:55:55 + 18m 47s
LUKASZ KIERZKOWSKI 278 5334 4564 00:55:56 + 18m 48s
MARCIN MAJEWSKI 279 5344 4570 00:55:57 + 18m 49s
ADAM ŁADA 280 5345 4571 00:55:57 + 18m 49s
SZYMON BYLIŃSKI 281 5356 4577 00:55:58 + 18m 50s
RAFAŁ GAŁKA 282 5403 4611 00:56:04 + 18m 56s
EWELINA KOLAJ 283 5410 794 00:56:05 + 18m 57s
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK 284 5413 4618 00:56:05 + 18m 57s
PAWEŁ FINDEISEN 285 5471 4657 00:56:12 + 19m 4s
GRZEGORZ SZLACHCIC 286 5498 4674 00:56:16 + 19m 8s
CEZARY ANDRZEJCZYK 287 5524 4689 00:56:18 + 19m 10s
AGNIESZKA CIEŚLAK 288 5525 836 00:56:19 + 19m 11s
EMILIA DOMAŃSKA 289 5564 848 00:56:24 + 19m 16s
MARIA ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA 290 5565 849 00:56:24 + 19m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW GOZDERA 291 5611 4743 00:56:29 + 19m 21s
MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI 292 5697 4800 00:56:39 + 19m 31s
ANDRZEJ ENDER 293 5730 4820 00:56:42 + 19m 34s
ALEKSANDRA NOWICKA 294 5754 917 00:56:44 + 19m 36s
DARIUSZ KUGLER 295 5776 4851 00:56:47 + 19m 39s
DOROTA JANIK 296 5811 936 00:56:52 + 19m 44s
MICHAŁ PABIAN 297 5835 4891 00:56:55 + 19m 47s
MRACIN KŁOS 298 5869 4911 00:56:58 + 19m 50s
MICHAŁ KAŁUGIN 299 5884 4919 00:56:59 + 19m 51s
IZABELA WYCISZKIEWICZ 300 5899 971 00:57:02 + 19m 54s
BARTOSZ GRONOWSKI 301 5907 4933 00:57:02 + 19m 54s
MICHAŁ OSICA 302 5911 4935 00:57:04 + 19m 56s
RAFAŁ KULCZYŃSKI 303 5915 4937 00:57:04 + 19m 56s
AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK 304 5927 981 00:57:05 + 19m 57s
EWA CIEŚLAK 305 5928 982 00:57:05 + 19m 57s
MACIEJ MAMIŃSKI 306 5934 4949 00:57:05 + 19m 57s
EUGENIUSZ MANCZENKO 307 5974 4978 00:57:09 + 20m 1s
SZYMON GOŁĘBIEWSKI 308 5977 4980 00:57:09 + 20m 1s
EWELINA WILDNER 309 6020 1014 00:57:14 + 20m 6s
ŁUKASZ WÓJCIK 310 6027 5012 00:57:14 + 20m 6s
EWA PATOŁA 311 6076 1035 00:57:20 + 20m 12s
AGNIESZKA SENDOR 312 6121 1054 00:57:26 + 20m 18s
JAROSŁAW TUSZYŃSKI 313 6145 5079 00:57:29 + 20m 21s
AGNIESZKA KOBRYŃSKA 314 6149 1067 00:57:30 + 20m 22s
BARTOSZ BUCKI 315 6158 5085 00:57:31 + 20m 23s
MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ 316 6198 5106 00:57:34 + 20m 26s
KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA 317 6205 1094 00:57:35 + 20m 27s
MARCIN SZLASSA 318 6233 5131 00:57:37 + 20m 29s
DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI 319 6238 5136 00:57:37 + 20m 29s
MARCIN PADZIK 320 6239 5137 00:57:37 + 20m 29s
ALEKSANDRA KALINOWSKA 321 6245 1106 00:57:38 + 20m 30s
MARCIN HOMAN 322 6304 5179 00:57:44 + 20m 36s
PAWEŁ PILECKI 323 6306 5180 00:57:45 + 20m 37s
DARIUSZ KUŚMIEREK 324 6311 5183 00:57:45 + 20m 37s
MONIKA SERWATKA 325 6314 1129 00:57:46 + 20m 38s
DAMIAN FUKOWSKI 326 6334 5200 00:57:48 + 20m 40s
MICHAŁ L 327 6350 5209 00:57:50 + 20m 42s
ARKADIUSZ BEDNARSKI 328 6352 5211 00:57:50 + 20m 42s
RAFAŁ SOLIS 329 6398 5235 00:57:54 + 20m 46s
ROBERT OLKOWSKI 330 6432 5255 00:57:57 + 20m 49s
MAGDALENA KUSIAK 331 6445 1182 00:57:59 + 20m 51s
DARIUSZ JANIEL 332 6482 5289 00:58:04 + 20m 56s
KAMILA TRAJNEROWICZ 333 6526 1209 00:58:09 + 21m 1s
KARINA TERZONI 334 6534 1213 00:58:10 + 21m 2s
ANNA PIWOWARSKA 335 6540 1218 00:58:11 + 21m 3s
ŁUKASZ WILCZAK 336 6551 5329 00:58:12 + 21m 4s
MAGDALENA GAWLIŃSKA 337 6570 1231 00:58:14 + 21m 6s
KRZYSZTOF SCHABOWSKI 338 6571 5340 00:58:14 + 21m 6s
TOMASZ ORLEWICZ 339 6591 5350 00:58:17 + 21m 9s
MAŁGORZATA SOCHACKA 340 6611 1251 00:58:20 + 21m 12s
KRYSTIAN PASTOR 341 6614 5362 00:58:20 + 21m 12s
KATARZYNA BIŻEK 342 6616 1254 00:58:20 + 21m 12s
DANIEL ZGORZAŁEK 343 6621 5365 00:58:21 + 21m 13s
PIOTR BIAŁECKI 344 6648 5384 00:58:25 + 21m 17s
MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA 345 6654 1267 00:58:25 + 21m 17s
MARCIN KOPEĆ 346 6655 5388 00:58:25 + 21m 17s
MICHAŁ PATERA 347 6665 5393 00:58:26 + 21m 18s
PIOTR CZECZKO 348 6669 5397 00:58:26 + 21m 18s
MARCIN SIDWIŃSKI 349 6714 5425 00:58:31 + 21m 23s
WITOLD KORKOZOWICZ 350 6721 5429 00:58:32 + 21m 24s
JOANNA DĄBROWSKA 351 6738 1299 00:58:34 + 21m 26s
EWELINA DABROWSKA 352 6767 1310 00:58:38 + 21m 30s
ANNA PAWELEC 353 6798 1319 00:58:42 + 21m 34s
ALICJA NOWICKA 354 6814 1328 00:58:43 + 21m 35s
IZABELA KUROWSKA 355 6840 1341 00:58:46 + 21m 38s
MONIKA ZYCHOWICZ 356 6842 1342 00:58:47 + 21m 39s
MONIKA BORUSŁAWSKA 357 6867 1353 00:58:49 + 21m 41s
ALEKSANDRA MAJCHRZAK 358 6872 1356 00:58:49 + 21m 41s
WALTER VOGEL 359 6888 5525 00:58:51 + 21m 43s
ARTUR DEPCZYŃSKI 360 6912 5536 00:58:54 + 21m 46s
DANIEL KOŹNIEWSKI 361 6923 5542 00:58:55 + 21m 47s
ŁUKASZ RACINOWSKI 362 6945 5559 00:58:58 + 21m 50s
BARBARA ŚCIBOR-MICHALSKA 363 6951 1390 00:58:59 + 21m 51s
MARCIN BUDZISZEWSKI 364 6983 5581 00:59:02 + 21m 54s
DOROTA NIŹNIKIEWICZ 365 6996 1407 00:59:04 + 21m 56s
WOJCIECH WOLSKI 366 7008 5597 00:59:05 + 21m 57s
LUKASZ HRYCKIEWICZ 367 7034 5612 00:59:07 + 21m 59s
PAWEŁ BURDZY 368 7037 5615 00:59:07 + 21m 59s
KATARZYNA STRUSIŃSKA 369 7046 1426 00:59:08 + 22m
STANISŁAW JASIŃSKI 370 7056 5626 00:59:09 + 22m 1s
TATIANA DRĘŻEK 371 7108 1455 00:59:14 + 22m 6s
ANETA SZYNKARCZYK 372 7129 1467 00:59:16 + 22m 8s
ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA 373 7143 1470 00:59:17 + 22m 9s
NORBERT MESZYŃSKI 374 7144 5674 00:59:17 + 22m 9s
MARTA JESIONOWSKA 375 7188 1494 00:59:23 + 22m 15s
DOROTA PAWLIK 376 7199 1501 00:59:24 + 22m 16s
AGNIESZKA URBANOWSKA 377 7214 1508 00:59:26 + 22m 18s
KAMIL CZEKIERDA 378 7220 5709 00:59:27 + 22m 19s
MAGDALENA DYDECKA 379 7231 1516 00:59:28 + 22m 20s
NICOLAS CASSE 380 7289 5744 00:59:35 + 22m 27s
MARCIN MICHALSKI 381 7323 5759 00:59:39 + 22m 31s
MARCIN TATARSKI 382 7335 5765 00:59:41 + 22m 33s
SYLWIA GRZESZCZYK 383 7349 1576 00:59:43 + 22m 35s
ALDONA DĄBROWSKA 384 7357 1581 00:59:44 + 22m 36s
PAWEŁ MICHALAK 385 7364 5782 00:59:45 + 22m 37s
LUKASZ WASZAK 386 7383 5791 00:59:48 + 22m 40s
ELA KOZAKIEWICZ 387 7385 1593 00:59:48 + 22m 40s
MICHAŁ PŁUSKA 388 7413 5809 00:59:51 + 22m 43s
ADAM BIELECKI 389 7506 5858 01:00:03 + 22m 55s
KRZYSZTOF BEKER 390 7508 5860 01:00:03 + 22m 55s
MACIEJ KONDRACKI 391 7536 5876 01:00:06 + 22m 58s
JAREK SKOWRONSKI 392 7565 5895 01:00:10 + 23m 2s
MACIEJ CZEKAJ 393 7567 5897 01:00:10 + 23m 2s
PIOTR WOĆ 394 7596 5915 01:00:13 + 23m 5s
AMY BAJER 395 7637 1696 01:00:21 + 23m 13s
TOMASZ OSTASZEWICZ 396 7676 5961 01:00:27 + 23m 19s
ANIA OLSZANKO 397 7678 1716 01:00:27 + 23m 19s
ŁUKASZ WALCZAK 398 7688 5967 01:00:28 + 23m 20s
PIOTR ROMANOWSKI 399 7691 5969 01:00:29 + 23m 21s
ALEKSANDRA RUDNICKA 400 7715 1730 01:00:32 + 23m 24s
MARZENA HUSZCZA 401 7765 1750 01:00:39 + 23m 31s
MAŁGORZATA ROMANOWSKA 402 7767 1752 01:00:40 + 23m 32s
MARCIN CAPIGA 403 7809 6036 01:00:45 + 23m 37s
JAKUB WYCHOWAŃSKI 404 7839 6051 01:00:49 + 23m 41s
ANETA WŁODARCZYK-SZCZEPANIAK 405 7898 1814 01:00:56 + 23m 48s
DANIEL SZTOMBER 406 7902 6085 01:00:57 + 23m 49s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 407 7919 6090 01:01:00 + 23m 52s
MARCIN LAKS 408 7942 6104 01:01:02 + 23m 54s
MALGORZATA JANKOWSKA 409 7971 1850 01:01:06 + 23m 58s
AGNIESZKA MARCIŃCZAK 410 7973 1851 01:01:06 + 23m 58s
ANNA WAPNIEWSKA 411 7977 1854 01:01:07 + 23m 59s
ANNA TRZECIAK 412 7983 1858 01:01:08 + 24m
MARTYNA ŚLOSAREK 413 7991 1864 01:01:09 + 24m 1s
ARTUR ROKITA 414 8005 6132 01:01:11 + 24m 3s
MONIKA RYBITWA 415 8041 1897 01:01:16 + 24m 8s
MONIKA JARZĄBKOWSKA 416 8048 1900 01:01:16 + 24m 8s
MAŁGORZATA BROŻEK 417 8090 1918 01:01:21 + 24m 13s
MARTA PADYSZ 418 8107 1929 01:01:24 + 24m 16s
EWA DYLEWSKA 419 8111 1932 01:01:25 + 24m 17s
WOJCIECH SOBKIEWICZ 420 8114 6181 01:01:25 + 24m 17s
ANNA ŁASKA 421 8126 1942 01:01:26 + 24m 18s
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI 422 8160 6204 01:01:33 + 24m 25s
KAROLINA SŁUPEK 423 8207 1980 01:01:39 + 24m 31s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 424 8226 6236 01:01:40 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA GÓRECKA 425 8237 1997 01:01:43 + 24m 35s
AGNIESZKA SZYSZ 426 8267 2010 01:01:48 + 24m 40s
KAROLINA SKOWROŃSKA 427 8289 2020 01:01:52 + 24m 44s
JOANNA POPŁAWSKA 428 8380 2060 01:02:04 + 24m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPEĆ 429 8391 6326 01:02:05 + 24m 57s
JUSTYNA KIEŁBUS 430 8402 2069 01:02:05 + 24m 57s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 431 8410 6339 01:02:07 + 24m 59s
ŁUKASZ SZADORSKI 432 8438 6355 01:02:10 + 25m 2s
RAFAL SITARZ 433 8487 6375 01:02:17 + 25m 9s
MAREK MARCINKIEWICZ 434 8495 6378 01:02:19 + 25m 11s
PIOTR PUKSZTA 435 8510 6390 01:02:21 + 25m 13s
BARTOSZ MICHALSKI 436 8558 6412 01:02:28 + 25m 20s
AGNIESZKA ADAMECZEK-STOLARSKA 437 8625 2180 01:02:37 + 25m 29s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 438 8626 6446 01:02:38 + 25m 30s
MONIKA CICHOCKA 439 8632 2183 01:02:39 + 25m 31s
PAWEŁ SUSKA 440 8645 6456 01:02:40 + 25m 32s
MARIOLA POPOWSKA 441 8666 2199 01:02:43 + 25m 35s
AGNIESZKA OSTASZEWSKA 442 8705 2221 01:02:51 + 25m 43s
PIOTR ZAŁUSKI 443 8737 6499 01:02:56 + 25m 48s
JUSTYNA MARKOWSKA 444 8750 2245 01:02:58 + 25m 50s
RADOSŁAW CAŁKA 445 8753 6507 01:02:58 + 25m 50s
KATARZYNA PACHULSKA 446 8759 2250 01:02:59 + 25m 51s
AGNIESZKA REJ 447 8788 2270 01:03:06 + 25m 58s
ANNA ZALEWSKA 448 8789 2271 01:03:06 + 25m 58s
JOANNA WITASZEK 449 8813 2281 01:03:10 + 26m 2s
ZUZANNA CHRULSKA 450 8814 2282 01:03:10 + 26m 2s
MONIKA LUTOWSKA 451 8852 2306 01:03:15 + 26m 7s
ERYK MAJEWSKI 452 8860 6550 01:03:17 + 26m 9s
MICHAL BANY 453 8888 6562 01:03:23 + 26m 15s
DOMINIKA RETERSKA 454 8890 2327 01:03:23 + 26m 15s
DANIEL PINDRAL 455 8896 6566 01:03:24 + 26m 16s
DOROTA PAWLICKA 456 8930 2351 01:03:30 + 26m 22s
ANDRZEJ DOMERACKI 457 8933 6581 01:03:30 + 26m 22s
ADAM OSTRZYŻEK 458 8941 6587 01:03:31 + 26m 23s
KATARZYNA BUDZYŃSKA 459 9005 2391 01:03:42 + 26m 34s
JACEK OSSOWSKI 460 9026 6626 01:03:47 + 26m 39s
PAWEŁ HAŁADUS 461 9037 6633 01:03:48 + 26m 40s
KINGA OTTO 462 9038 2405 01:03:48 + 26m 40s
MARTA ŚWIECH 463 9039 2406 01:03:49 + 26m 41s
PIOTR JEGIER 464 9041 6634 01:03:49 + 26m 41s
DANIEL SAJNACKI 465 9063 6646 01:03:54 + 26m 46s
ELA PONETA 466 9069 2423 01:03:55 + 26m 47s
MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI 467 9080 6651 01:03:56 + 26m 48s
DOMINIKA DĄBROWSKA 468 9086 2434 01:03:57 + 26m 49s
TOMASZ KUPIDURA 469 9103 6660 01:04:00 + 26m 52s
YVETTE CARBAJAL 470 9133 2459 01:04:05 + 26m 57s
MAGDALENA MAJEWSKA 471 9158 2468 01:04:09 + 27m 1s
EMILIA BABIARZ 472 9192 2485 01:04:15 + 27m 7s
SYLWIA KRALIK 473 9199 2491 01:04:17 + 27m 9s
KATARZYNA BONIKOWSKA 474 9284 2544 01:04:31 + 27m 23s
ANNA CZARKOWSKA 475 9294 2550 01:04:33 + 27m 25s
IRENEUSZ GIZA 476 9313 6753 01:04:37 + 27m 29s
JAKUB ALABORSKI 477 9364 6770 01:04:44 + 27m 36s
KATARZYNA GRZYWACZ 478 9415 2625 01:04:54 + 27m 46s
BEATA GRUNT 479 9438 2639 01:04:59 + 27m 51s
ANETA MISZCZAK 480 9473 2656 01:05:07 + 27m 59s
DOROTA STAŃCZAK 481 9481 2659 01:05:09 + 28m 1s
ANNA NOWICKA 482 9490 2666 01:05:11 + 28m 3s
PAULINA GROTKOWSKA 483 9515 2681 01:05:15 + 28m 7s
KAROLINA KUSZKOWSKA 484 9521 2686 01:05:16 + 28m 8s
ANNA HRYŃKO 485 9536 2693 01:05:19 + 28m 11s
BARTOSZ ŚREDNIAK 486 9541 6845 01:05:20 + 28m 12s
MAGDALENA KRUK-PIELESIAK 487 9545 2699 01:05:20 + 28m 12s
MARTA ŁUGOWSKA 488 9546 2700 01:05:20 + 28m 12s
DOROTA PERZYNA 489 9569 2714 01:05:24 + 28m 16s
AGATA STACHASZEWSKA 490 9592 2729 01:05:28 + 28m 20s
EMILIA MAROŃ 491 9595 2732 01:05:28 + 28m 20s
DARIUSZ RYBARCZYK 492 9603 6867 01:05:30 + 28m 22s
LECH MATEŃKO 493 9632 6879 01:05:35 + 28m 27s
MAGDALENA KOKOSZA 494 9667 2776 01:05:40 + 28m 32s
ŁUKASZ WASIAK 495 9674 6896 01:05:41 + 28m 33s
TYMON SKADORWA 496 9721 6918 01:05:48 + 28m 40s
AGNIESZKA BASIŃSKA 497 9732 2807 01:05:50 + 28m 42s
PIOTR MAKAREWICZ 498 9755 6936 01:05:54 + 28m 46s
DOROTA PAWLUCZUK 499 9760 2823 01:05:54 + 28m 46s
ŁUKASZ SZEMIS 500 9781 6946 01:05:58 + 28m 50s
AGNIESZKA KOSIOREK 501 9801 2846 01:06:03 + 28m 55s
MARLENA RÓŻYCKA 502 9819 2857 01:06:09 + 29m 1s
ANNA ŚWIĘCH 503 9822 2859 01:06:09 + 29m 1s
MAGDA BIEJAT 504 9823 2860 01:06:09 + 29m 1s
MARTA BRUSKE 505 9825 2862 01:06:10 + 29m 2s
MACIEJ JANKOWSKI 506 9839 6973 01:06:11 + 29m 3s
ZUZANNA RUDZIŃSKA 507 9840 2867 01:06:11 + 29m 3s
KALINA KRUKOWSKA 508 9849 2874 01:06:14 + 29m 6s
MAREK ZUBACZ 509 9865 6982 01:06:17 + 29m 9s
JOANNA GRABOŃ 510 9881 2891 01:06:20 + 29m 12s
KATARZYNA MARCZAK 511 9885 2893 01:06:22 + 29m 14s
KAROLINA WOLFF 512 9887 2895 01:06:22 + 29m 14s
RADEK GRABOŃ 513 9890 6994 01:06:23 + 29m 15s
KAROLINA PUKSZTA 514 9968 2944 01:06:39 + 29m 31s
FILIP TEPPER 515 9974 7029 01:06:41 + 29m 33s
NATALIA ORZECHOWSKA 516 9994 2954 01:06:44 + 29m 36s
AGNIESZKA KUREK 517 9998 2957 01:06:45 + 29m 37s
PATRYCJA ZILLER 518 10017 2969 01:06:50 + 29m 42s
PAWEŁ PIEKAREK 519 10083 7071 01:07:06 + 29m 58s
ANNA BIEŃKA 520 10092 3020 01:07:07 + 29m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KULETA 521 10111 7082 01:07:10 + 30m 2s
PIOTREK SZAFRSKI 522 10119 7084 01:07:12 + 30m 4s
MONIKA MICHALSKA 523 10153 3057 01:07:17 + 30m 9s
ANNA SZYMAŃSKA 524 10171 3064 01:07:20 + 30m 12s
LECH KSIĄŻKIEWICZ 525 10186 7115 01:07:23 + 30m 15s
SYLWIA MATEŃKA 526 10232 3102 01:07:31 + 30m 23s
MAGDALENA WOZNIAK 527 10242 3109 01:07:33 + 30m 25s
ANNA KĘSIK 528 10256 3121 01:07:36 + 30m 28s
ANNA JAGLIŃSKA 529 10259 3123 01:07:37 + 30m 29s
KATARZYNA SIEKIERDA-ZIELSKA 530 10267 3127 01:07:38 + 30m 30s
KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI 531 10321 7153 01:07:51 + 30m 43s
BASIA IWANICKA 532 10322 3169 01:07:51 + 30m 43s
ANNA SKALSKA 533 10324 3170 01:07:52 + 30m 44s
MARTA WOJCIECHOWSKA 534 10344 3183 01:07:59 + 30m 51s
ROBERT ROGIŃSKI 535 10361 7168 01:08:04 + 30m 56s
MARTA WOŹNICA 536 10389 3207 01:08:11 + 31m 3s
SZYMON GRZESZCZYK 537 10424 7199 01:08:22 + 31m 14s
KASIA IWANOWSKA 538 10499 3267 01:08:44 + 31m 36s
PAULINA SKOWRONEK 539 10511 3276 01:08:47 + 31m 39s
KAROLINA WYSOCKA 540 10524 3284 01:08:49 + 31m 41s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 541 10532 7244 01:08:51 + 31m 43s
DOROTA DZISIEWSKA 542 10548 3300 01:08:58 + 31m 50s
WIKTORIA SALWA 543 10551 3303 01:08:59 + 31m 51s
AGATA GOTKOWICZ 544 10562 3312 01:09:04 + 31m 56s
RAFAŁ ERENBERG 545 10586 7261 01:09:13 + 32m 5s
ALICJA NIEDŹWIEDZKA 546 10646 3363 01:09:28 + 32m 20s
MARTA KRAWCZYK 547 10647 3364 01:09:28 + 32m 20s
DAWID BULASIŃSKI 548 10744 7314 01:09:57 + 32m 49s
KONRAD JAKUBOWSKI 549 10756 7321 01:09:58 + 32m 50s
JAROSŁAW ONISZCZUK 550 10818 7349 01:10:15 + 33m 7s
KATARZYNA RUDNICKA 551 10900 3520 01:10:43 + 33m 35s
SZYMON PIŁAT 552 10917 7386 01:10:48 + 33m 40s
JOANNA WALENDZIK 553 10924 3534 01:10:51 + 33m 43s
MICHAŁ OLCZAK 554 10941 7398 01:10:59 + 33m 51s
ANNA SOKOŁOWSKA 555 10942 3544 01:10:59 + 33m 51s
JUSTYNA JASIK-MOCZARSKA 556 10955 3555 01:11:03 + 33m 55s
MARTA MARTYNIAK 557 10956 3556 01:11:03 + 33m 55s
JOANNA OCHNIK 558 10968 3565 01:11:06 + 33m 58s
EDYTA OCHNIK 559 10970 3566 01:11:06 + 33m 58s
SYLWIA BOGUCKA 560 10974 3568 01:11:08 + 34m
KATARZYNA ABRAMOWICZ 561 10980 3573 01:11:11 + 34m 3s
MAGDA BUTRYM 562 10988 3579 01:11:13 + 34m 5s
JOANNA BALICKA 563 10993 3583 01:11:17 + 34m 9s
KAROLINA JÓŹKO 564 11038 3610 01:11:30 + 34m 22s
MARTA TOBOLA 565 11047 3613 01:11:36 + 34m 28s
RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI 566 11071 7440 01:11:49 + 34m 41s
ANNA OLESIŃSKA 567 11122 3664 01:12:08 + 35m
EWA MARCINKOWSKA 568 11151 3684 01:12:15 + 35m 7s
KAROLINA SIENIAWSKA 569 11193 3713 01:12:38 + 35m 30s
WERONIKA SZYCHT-TOKARSKA 570 11202 3719 01:12:40 + 35m 32s
PAWEŁ JAWORSKI 571 11217 7488 01:12:43 + 35m 35s
EWELINA GŁOWACKA 572 11230 3736 01:12:52 + 35m 44s
ANNA TRAFISZ 573 11318 3790 01:13:32 + 36m 24s
PAULINA LASKOWSKA 574 11323 3794 01:13:34 + 36m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ BARTNICKI 575 11338 7533 01:13:44 + 36m 36s
GRAŻYNA KOPEĆ 576 11348 3813 01:13:53 + 36m 45s
MARTA WACŁAWIK 577 11361 3822 01:14:00 + 36m 52s
ANNA RYMARKIEWICZ 578 11389 3844 01:14:13 + 37m 5s
URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK 579 11432 3870 01:14:51 + 37m 43s
AGNIESZKA ZAKS 580 11440 3877 01:14:56 + 37m 48s
MARTA RADUCHA 581 11468 3894 01:15:10 + 38m 2s
MARTA BULIK-UKLEJA 582 11501 3917 01:15:28 + 38m 20s
MARZENA SZYMANSKA 583 11543 3944 01:16:08 + 39m
KINGA PLOCH 584 11544 3945 01:16:09 + 39m 1s
ŁUKASZ SZULIK 585 11557 7606 01:16:20 + 39m 12s
ANETA M 586 11566 3957 01:16:29 + 39m 21s
JOANNA SIELSKA 587 11574 3965 01:16:33 + 39m 25s
ANNA TUROWSKA 588 11624 3996 01:17:32 + 40m 24s
MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA 589 11627 3997 01:17:42 + 40m 34s
ANETA PAZIEWSKA 590 11654 4017 01:18:06 + 40m 58s
MONIKA WIŚNIOWOLSKA 591 11728 4070 01:20:01 + 42m 53s
MAGDALENA SZOZDA 592 11752 4086 01:21:03 + 43m 55s
TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI 593 11768 7676 01:21:47 + 44m 39s
KATARZYNA BOBROWSKA 594 11781 4102 01:22:27 + 45m 19s
KAROLINA CHODKOWSKA 595 11789 4105 01:22:44 + 45m 36s
KATARZYNA ŚMIETAŃSKA 596 11809 4122 01:24:46 + 47m 38s