Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-24 00:56:48 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PRZEMEK WALEWSKI 1 30 28 00:36:05
MAŁGORZATA OLSZEWSKA 2 89 6 00:38:48 + 2m 43s
JAKUB ADAMOWICZ 3 189 180 00:40:52 + 4m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 4 305 291 00:42:18 + 6m 13s
ALICJA PASZCZAK 5 312 15 00:42:20 + 6m 15s
ANDRZEJ DOROMIEJCZUK 6 444 422 00:43:28 + 7m 23s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 7 610 582 00:44:25 + 8m 20s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 8 611 583 00:44:25 + 8m 20s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 9 705 677 00:44:53 + 8m 48s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 10 1113 1059 00:46:31 + 10m 26s
WOJCIECH GRACZYK 11 1254 1186 00:46:57 + 10m 52s
TOMASZ GRZELCZAK 12 1434 1357 00:47:32 + 11m 27s
ANDRZEJ ŻYTKO 13 1547 1465 00:47:51 + 11m 46s
DARIUSZ MIZAK 14 1549 1467 00:47:51 + 11m 46s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 15 1609 1524 00:48:01 + 11m 56s
WOJCIECH SEMMERLING 16 1637 1550 00:48:06 + 12m 1s
PIOTR ŁAPIŃSKI 17 1706 1614 00:48:15 + 12m 10s
MAREK KOPAŃSKI 18 1897 1792 00:48:44 + 12m 39s
ZBIGNIEW ORLIKOWSKI 19 1921 1814 00:48:48 + 12m 43s
ARTUR MALISZEWSKI 20 2008 1893 00:49:00 + 12m 55s
MAREK ZAGÓRSKI 21 2203 2063 00:49:27 + 13m 22s
ROBERT DOMINOWSKI 22 2244 2102 00:49:35 + 13m 30s
MARIAN KONDEJ 23 2283 2137 00:49:39 + 13m 34s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 24 2625 2434 00:50:22 + 14m 17s
ARTUR KOWALSKI 25 2764 2553 00:50:41 + 14m 36s
ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA 26 3052 2810 00:51:18 + 15m 13s
TOMASZ SZTYBER 27 3145 2891 00:51:30 + 15m 25s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 28 3256 2972 00:51:45 + 15m 40s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 29 3269 287 00:51:47 + 15m 42s
PAWEŁ CICHOCKI 30 3292 3004 00:51:50 + 15m 45s
MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ 31 3444 320 00:52:09 + 16m 4s
IWONA GOGOLEWSKA 32 3447 322 00:52:10 + 16m 5s
GRZEGORZ KOWALIK 33 3533 3197 00:52:22 + 16m 17s
EDYTA WYSOCKA 34 3633 352 00:52:35 + 16m 30s
ANDREW EDDLES 35 3642 3288 00:52:36 + 16m 31s
WITOLD MIZERA 36 3714 3347 00:52:45 + 16m 40s
ROBERT MYŚLIŃSKI 37 3730 3362 00:52:47 + 16m 42s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 38 3802 3422 00:52:55 + 16m 50s
MAŁGORZATA JURACZKO 39 3887 396 00:53:06 + 17m 1s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 40 4065 3627 00:53:29 + 17m 24s
JOANNA MADRY 41 4348 500 00:54:01 + 17m 56s
TADEUSZ MĄDRY 42 4369 3864 00:54:04 + 17m 59s
JACEK BIŃCZYK 43 4374 3867 00:54:05 + 18m
DARIUSZ A. KOSIOR 44 4548 4000 00:54:26 + 18m 21s
JULIAN MYRCHA 45 4558 4008 00:54:27 + 18m 22s
ROBERT BĄK 46 4660 4082 00:54:37 + 18m 32s
ARTUR ZAJĄC 47 4671 4091 00:54:39 + 18m 34s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 48 4674 4093 00:54:39 + 18m 34s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 49 4684 4102 00:54:40 + 18m 35s
JANUSZ ŚWIETLICKI 50 4742 4145 00:54:45 + 18m 40s
TADEUSZ SPALIK 51 4889 4252 00:55:03 + 18m 58s
MAŁGORZATA GĄSIOROWSKA 52 4924 648 00:55:06 + 19m 1s
ELŻBIETA TRZOS-BŁĄDEK 53 4951 656 00:55:10 + 19m 5s
ROBERT BARTOLD 54 5052 4369 00:55:23 + 19m 18s
ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ 55 5154 4440 00:55:34 + 19m 29s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 56 5184 725 00:55:39 + 19m 34s
ZBIGNIEW TŁOK 57 5247 4501 00:55:45 + 19m 40s
KRYSTYNA PLESKOT 58 5280 753 00:55:49 + 19m 44s
DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA 59 5378 783 00:56:00 + 19m 55s
ANDRZEJ BURLITA 60 5536 4698 00:56:20 + 20m 15s
ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI 61 5577 4723 00:56:25 + 20m 20s
TOMASZ FATYGA 62 5640 4763 00:56:33 + 20m 28s
PAWEŁ JAROSZYŃSKI 63 5693 4797 00:56:38 + 20m 33s
CEZARY KLIMONT 64 5747 4836 00:56:43 + 20m 38s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 65 5863 4907 00:56:58 + 20m 53s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 66 5982 4983 00:57:10 + 21m 5s
URSZULA DĄBEK 67 5983 1000 00:57:10 + 21m 5s
ALDONA KURZAWA 68 6058 1025 00:57:18 + 21m 13s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 69 6187 5099 00:57:33 + 21m 28s
DARIUSZ KURPIEWSKI 70 6484 5291 00:58:04 + 21m 59s
ADAM PRZYSTUPA 71 6513 5308 00:58:06 + 22m 1s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 72 6600 1244 00:58:18 + 22m 13s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 73 6652 5387 00:58:25 + 22m 20s
ROMAN RYNIO 74 7016 5601 00:59:06 + 23m 1s
CECELIA CIEŃSKA 75 7079 1443 00:59:11 + 23m 6s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 76 7130 5663 00:59:16 + 23m 11s
MIKOLAJ JASINSKI 77 7185 5694 00:59:22 + 23m 17s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 78 7493 5854 01:00:02 + 23m 57s
PIOTR NICKE 79 7503 5856 01:00:02 + 23m 57s
KRZYSZTOF BAREMBRUCH 80 7513 5861 01:00:03 + 23m 58s
DARIUSZ STARTEK 81 7635 5941 01:00:21 + 24m 16s
JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI 82 7647 5944 01:00:22 + 24m 17s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 83 7711 1729 01:00:32 + 24m 27s
KAZIMIERZ DUPIK 84 7736 6000 01:00:35 + 24m 30s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 85 7881 6075 01:00:54 + 24m 49s
PAWEŁ PANZER 86 8077 6163 01:01:20 + 25m 15s
MARIUSZ CHOJNACKI 87 8193 6221 01:01:37 + 25m 32s
AGNIEWSZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 88 8278 2012 01:01:50 + 25m 45s
ROMAN PIOTROWSKI 89 8279 6267 01:01:50 + 25m 45s
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 90 8424 2077 01:02:09 + 26m 4s
MARTA WALEWSKA 91 8432 2082 01:02:09 + 26m 4s
ROBERT SACHMATA 92 8434 6351 01:02:10 + 26m 5s
BARBARA WYSZYŃSKA 93 8446 2089 01:02:11 + 26m 6s
JOLANTA OLCHA 94 8477 2109 01:02:16 + 26m 11s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 95 8501 6383 01:02:20 + 26m 15s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 96 8918 6574 01:03:28 + 27m 23s
MARIUSZ CZERNIAKOW 97 8949 6590 01:03:32 + 27m 27s
JACEK KOWALSKI 98 8963 6597 01:03:35 + 27m 30s
MACIEJ SEMENIUK 99 9183 6705 01:04:13 + 28m 8s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 100 9411 6788 01:04:54 + 28m 49s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 101 9413 2624 01:04:54 + 28m 49s
CATRIN BARBER 102 9444 2643 01:05:00 + 28m 55s
ARTUR KOTOWSKI 103 9505 6831 01:05:13 + 29m 8s
MONIKA STRZYCZKOWSKA 104 9516 2682 01:05:15 + 29m 10s
KONRAD SZUKALSKI 105 9532 6841 01:05:18 + 29m 13s
BEATA BORKOWSKA 106 9615 2744 01:05:31 + 29m 26s
SUSANNE RODECK 107 9904 2907 01:06:26 + 30m 21s
MARIUSZ STOSIO 108 9915 7003 01:06:29 + 30m 24s
MAŁGORZATA SZTACHAŃSKA 109 9922 2914 01:06:30 + 30m 25s
AGNIESZKA JASIŃSKA-GOERDT 110 10090 3018 01:07:07 + 31m 2s
OLGA WODOWSKA 111 10269 3129 01:07:39 + 31m 34s
AGNIESZKA GOLIŃSKA 112 10299 3153 01:07:44 + 31m 39s
ADAM GOLIŃSKI 113 10300 7147 01:07:45 + 31m 40s
AGNIESZKA DŹWIGAŁA 114 10351 3188 01:08:01 + 31m 56s
JOANNA LAZAROWICZ 115 10385 3206 01:08:10 + 32m 5s
MAŁGORZATA MIEDZIERSKA-PRZYSTUPA 116 10416 3220 01:08:20 + 32m 15s
KATARZYNA PAWLIKOWSKA 117 10600 3334 01:09:16 + 33m 11s
ZOFIA SZCZYPEK 118 10684 3391 01:09:40 + 33m 35s
ROBERT BRAUN 119 10728 7305 01:09:53 + 33m 48s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 120 10804 7343 01:10:12 + 34m 7s
IWONA SIEMASZKO-KOWZAN 121 11030 3607 01:11:29 + 35m 24s
EWA PRĘDKA 122 11252 3752 01:13:01 + 36m 56s
JAN SZCZEPANIAK 123 11262 7504 01:13:07 + 37m 2s
PIOTR WILCZEK 124 11294 7521 01:13:20 + 37m 15s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 125 11373 3832 01:14:06 + 38m 1s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 126 11388 3843 01:14:13 + 38m 8s
DARIUSZ BUCZYŃSKI 127 11455 7569 01:15:01 + 38m 56s
KATARZYNA KWAŚNIK-SYKAŁA 128 11471 3895 01:15:10 + 39m 5s
ROBERT PSTRĄG 129 11475 7577 01:15:13 + 39m 8s
DOROTA BOGUCKA 130 11559 3952 01:16:24 + 40m 19s
SŁAWOMIR SMOGORZEWSKI 131 11611 7625 01:17:08 + 41m 3s
DELPHINE GARNIER GIRARD 132 11644 4010 01:17:57 + 41m 52s
SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI 133 11687 7646 01:18:51 + 42m 46s
SYLWESTER WARDAK 134 11783 7681 01:22:32 + 46m 27s