Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 07:48:54 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GUILLAUME MATHIEU 1 99 93 00:39:17
WIESŁAW BAR 2 139 133 00:40:13 + 56s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 3 188 179 00:40:52 + 1m 35s
DARIUSZ SZAJBE 4 192 182 00:40:56 + 1m 39s
JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK 5 250 239 00:41:44 + 2m 27s
DANIEL KOLAT 6 294 281 00:42:14 + 2m 57s
MAREK NOWAK 7 468 445 00:43:39 + 4m 22s
JAN NYKA 8 472 449 00:43:40 + 4m 23s
MARIUSZ MICHALAK 9 478 455 00:43:42 + 4m 25s
MACIEJ BORYŃ 10 488 463 00:43:46 + 4m 29s
RYSZARD SMOLUCH 11 497 472 00:43:48 + 4m 31s
TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI 12 613 585 00:44:26 + 5m 9s
MARCIN GÓRA 13 632 604 00:44:32 + 5m 15s
ADAM KOSIOREK 14 639 611 00:44:34 + 5m 17s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 15 648 620 00:44:38 + 5m 21s
IRENEUSZ GRALEWSKI 16 661 633 00:44:41 + 5m 24s
PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ 17 719 690 00:44:58 + 5m 41s
ROBERT SIECZKOWSKI 18 762 727 00:45:09 + 5m 52s
ARTUR ZAWADOWSKI 19 856 816 00:45:31 + 6m 14s
TOMASZ WŁASTOWSKI 20 993 944 00:46:03 + 6m 46s
MARIUSZ OSINSKI 21 1014 965 00:46:07 + 6m 50s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 22 1021 972 00:46:09 + 6m 52s
ZBIGNIEW FIJAŁKOWSKI 23 1039 989 00:46:11 + 6m 54s
MAREK JANUSZEWSKI 24 1090 1037 00:46:24 + 7m 7s
PAWEL SITOWSKI 25 1142 1086 00:46:37 + 7m 20s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 26 1153 1095 00:46:38 + 7m 21s
GRZEGORZ SMOLARCZYK 27 1194 1131 00:46:43 + 7m 26s
RAFAŁ TYSZKIEWICZ 28 1205 1142 00:46:46 + 7m 29s
AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK 29 1219 65 00:46:48 + 7m 31s
SCOTT BARBER 30 1220 1155 00:46:49 + 7m 32s
TOMASZ MIRONCZUK 31 1267 1198 00:46:59 + 7m 42s
PIOTR WERESKI 32 1289 1219 00:47:03 + 7m 46s
MARIUSZ KRZANOWSKI 33 1321 1248 00:47:09 + 7m 52s
BOGDAN MATUSZCZAK 34 1323 1250 00:47:09 + 7m 52s
JAROSŁAW JASZCZYK 35 1350 1276 00:47:15 + 7m 58s
PAWEŁ MILEWSKI 36 1389 1314 00:47:22 + 8m 5s
TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY 37 1458 1380 00:47:37 + 8m 20s
JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI 38 1514 1433 00:47:46 + 8m 29s
DARIUSZ RZESZOTARSKI 39 1538 1456 00:47:50 + 8m 33s
ROBERT ŁOPUSZYŃSKI 40 1540 1458 00:47:50 + 8m 33s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 41 1621 1535 00:48:04 + 8m 47s
JAROSŁAW ADAMSKI 42 1665 1576 00:48:10 + 8m 53s
PIOTR SALAK 43 1684 1592 00:48:13 + 8m 56s
ROBERT BARTCZAK 44 1692 1600 00:48:14 + 8m 57s
PAWEŁ WEREDA 45 1810 1709 00:48:30 + 9m 13s
MARCIN BOŁBOT 46 1876 1772 00:48:41 + 9m 24s
WOJCIECH DZIEMIANOWICZ 47 1902 1796 00:48:45 + 9m 28s
KRZYSZTOF BITOWT 48 1987 1875 00:48:57 + 9m 40s
FABRICE CARRIEU 49 1989 1877 00:48:57 + 9m 40s
MARIUSZ SKOCZYLAS 50 2019 1903 00:49:01 + 9m 44s
RYSZARD SZPYT 51 2096 1973 00:49:12 + 9m 55s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 52 2110 1986 00:49:14 + 9m 57s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEWICKI 53 2216 2076 00:49:30 + 10m 13s
BURAK DONALAY 54 2280 2134 00:49:39 + 10m 22s
MAREK ŚLIWIŃSKI 55 2366 2210 00:49:51 + 10m 34s
PAWEŁ WESOŁEK 56 2370 2214 00:49:51 + 10m 34s
MARIUSZ BIELASZEWSKI 57 2393 2234 00:49:54 + 10m 37s
BOŻENA NOWAK 58 2396 161 00:49:55 + 10m 38s
ROBERT KUZKA 59 2405 2243 00:49:56 + 10m 39s
PAWEŁ KENIG 60 2421 2257 00:49:57 + 10m 40s
MACIEJ KIETLIŃSKI 61 2423 2259 00:49:57 + 10m 40s
ALEKSANDR BALASHOV 62 2424 2260 00:49:57 + 10m 40s
TOMASZ GAŁECKI 63 2579 2395 00:50:17 + 11m
PAWEŁ DMITRUK 64 2615 2425 00:50:21 + 11m 4s
JACEK ANDRZEJEWSKI 65 2729 2523 00:50:38 + 11m 21s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 66 2736 2529 00:50:39 + 11m 22s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 67 2780 2567 00:50:43 + 11m 26s
DARIUSZ WILK 68 2796 2581 00:50:45 + 11m 28s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 69 2899 2673 00:50:56 + 11m 39s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 70 3051 2809 00:51:18 + 12m 1s
ROMAN ŁAPSZOW 71 3061 2819 00:51:20 + 12m 3s
MICHAŁ ZALECH 72 3090 2843 00:51:23 + 12m 6s
MARIUSZ LACHOWSKI 73 3134 2882 00:51:29 + 12m 12s
EWARYST SYLWESTRZAK 74 3140 2886 00:51:29 + 12m 12s
TOMASZ SCHIMPEL 75 3144 2890 00:51:30 + 12m 13s
FREDERIC TORCHUT 76 3148 2894 00:51:30 + 12m 13s
ROBERT MATCZAK 77 3242 2962 00:51:43 + 12m 26s
KRYSTIAN LATOSZEWSKI 78 3312 3019 00:51:52 + 12m 35s
PIOTR DYŚKIEWICZ 79 3376 3068 00:52:01 + 12m 44s
ROBERT PASOŃ 80 3390 3081 00:52:02 + 12m 45s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 81 3464 3140 00:52:12 + 12m 55s
PIOTR MAJCHERKIEWICZ 82 3509 3179 00:52:18 + 13m 1s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 83 3563 3222 00:52:26 + 13m 9s
MARCIN KARAŚ 84 3692 3328 00:52:42 + 13m 25s
HENRYK LECH 85 3693 3329 00:52:42 + 13m 25s
MARIUSZ MART 86 3772 3400 00:52:52 + 13m 35s
GRZEGORZ KASPEREK 87 3835 3451 00:52:58 + 13m 41s
ARTUR ŚLIWOWSKI 88 3881 3487 00:53:05 + 13m 48s
ARKADIUSZ KURANOWSKI 89 3901 3501 00:53:08 + 13m 51s
PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI 90 3985 3564 00:53:19 + 14m 2s
URSZULA KĄDZIELA 91 4003 426 00:53:22 + 14m 5s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 92 4031 3600 00:53:26 + 14m 9s
ANDRZEJ TURECZEK 93 4199 3726 00:53:43 + 14m 26s
JOHN JENSEN 94 4212 3736 00:53:45 + 14m 28s
PETER LOVE 95 4226 3749 00:53:47 + 14m 30s
MARIUSZ ILLER 96 4284 3799 00:53:54 + 14m 37s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 97 4296 3807 00:53:55 + 14m 38s
ANDRZEJ LULKA 98 4379 3871 00:54:06 + 14m 49s
ARTUR JEDYNAK 99 4422 3902 00:54:12 + 14m 55s
PAULA PAÚL 100 4461 529 00:54:17 + 15m
KATARZYNA WIERETIŁO 101 4630 570 00:54:34 + 15m 17s
CLINTON FOWLER 102 4664 4085 00:54:38 + 15m 21s
MAREK KUSZNEREK 103 4719 4130 00:54:43 + 15m 26s
BARTEK ŚLIWA 104 4740 4144 00:54:45 + 15m 28s
JAROSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 105 4763 4161 00:54:47 + 15m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANUS 106 4774 4169 00:54:48 + 15m 31s
DARIUSZ MROCZKOWSKI 107 4810 4191 00:54:53 + 15m 36s
BEATA MACIAK 108 4822 623 00:54:56 + 15m 39s
RAFAŁ SARAMAK 109 4866 4233 00:55:00 + 15m 43s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 110 4885 4248 00:55:03 + 15m 46s
PIOTR SIWEK 111 4965 4306 00:55:12 + 15m 55s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 112 4974 4315 00:55:13 + 15m 56s
DOROTA KOSNO 113 5019 675 00:55:18 + 16m 1s
KATARZYNA NIEDŹWIECKA 114 5040 680 00:55:20 + 16m 3s
MAŁGORZATA WOŁEJSZO 115 5059 684 00:55:23 + 16m 6s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 116 5131 4424 00:55:31 + 16m 14s
RAFAŁ WROBLEWSKI 117 5170 4450 00:55:36 + 16m 19s
ZBIGNIEW GRZECHNIK 118 5263 4514 00:55:47 + 16m 30s
DARIUSZ KUBASZEWSKI 119 5316 4551 00:55:54 + 16m 37s
ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA 120 5373 4591 00:56:00 + 16m 43s
PAWEŁ HACHAJ 121 5535 4697 00:56:20 + 17m 3s
EWA WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK 122 5646 879 00:56:33 + 17m 16s
OKSANA KASHIVSKA 123 5718 907 00:56:41 + 17m 24s
KRZYSZTOF JANCZAK 124 5742 4831 00:56:43 + 17m 26s
MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI 125 5758 4840 00:56:45 + 17m 28s
JACEK GŁOWACKI 126 5770 4847 00:56:46 + 17m 29s
GRZEGORZ WARDAK 127 5792 4862 00:56:49 + 17m 32s
MAREK ORZECHOWSKI 128 5795 4864 00:56:49 + 17m 32s
BRAHIMA BOCAR 129 5819 4881 00:56:53 + 17m 36s
SYLWIA ROGALSKA 130 5870 959 00:56:58 + 17m 41s
JERZY PIASECKI 131 5891 4923 00:57:00 + 17m 43s
JAROSŁAW WEJMAN 132 5920 4942 00:57:04 + 17m 47s
ANDRZEJ NOWICZENKO 133 5948 4959 00:57:07 + 17m 50s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 134 5991 4991 00:57:11 + 17m 54s
ARKADIUSZ KOPEĆ 135 6182 5096 00:57:33 + 18m 16s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 136 6318 5188 00:57:46 + 18m 29s
JACEK WALLEWEIN 137 6324 5191 00:57:47 + 18m 30s
RAFAŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 138 6333 5199 00:57:48 + 18m 31s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 139 6427 1176 00:57:57 + 18m 40s
ROBERT WYDRA 140 6465 5277 00:58:02 + 18m 45s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 141 6473 5283 00:58:03 + 18m 46s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 142 6493 1199 00:58:05 + 18m 48s
JAROSŁAW CICHOWSKI 143 6576 5342 00:58:15 + 18m 58s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOBOTOWSKI 144 6644 5381 00:58:24 + 19m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BOGUCKI 145 6702 5420 00:58:30 + 19m 13s
MARCIN KUCIAK 146 6720 5428 00:58:32 + 19m 15s
GRZEGORZ STRUSIŃSKI 147 6733 5437 00:58:33 + 19m 16s
JUSTYNA KORNILUK 148 6769 1311 00:58:38 + 19m 21s
ANDRZEJ LITWIN 149 6869 5515 00:58:49 + 19m 32s
ADAM GRZEBIELUCH 150 6900 5531 00:58:53 + 19m 36s
AGNIESZKA BORTKIEWICZ 151 6901 1370 00:58:53 + 19m 36s
DARIUSZ BORUC 152 6920 5540 00:58:55 + 19m 38s
PAWEŁ PARTYKA 153 7038 5616 00:59:07 + 19m 50s
RENATA BRACHACZEK 154 7080 1444 00:59:11 + 19m 54s
ALEKSANDRA BOBROWSKA 155 7110 1457 00:59:15 + 19m 58s
MARTA JAGIEŁŁO-RYBKA 156 7135 1468 00:59:17 + 20m
MARCIN TAUBER 157 7247 5725 00:59:29 + 20m 12s
PIOTR MOŻDŻYŃSKI 158 7345 5772 00:59:42 + 20m 25s
SZYMON MITKOW 159 7434 5820 00:59:54 + 20m 37s
PATRYCJA BOROWICZ-DWORAK 160 7510 1650 01:00:03 + 20m 46s
ANNA JACKIEWICZ 161 7590 1677 01:00:12 + 20m 55s
AGNIESZKA FERENC-BOROWSKA 162 7591 1678 01:00:13 + 20m 56s
TOMASZ JAKUBIK 163 7797 6030 01:00:44 + 21m 27s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 164 7808 1773 01:00:45 + 21m 28s
MAGDALENA KLUCZNY 165 7882 1807 01:00:54 + 21m 37s
ROBERT SMUGA 166 7937 6099 01:01:02 + 21m 45s
WIESŁAWA KACZYŃSKA 167 8143 1949 01:01:30 + 22m 13s
TOMASZ WÓJCIK 168 8175 6210 01:01:35 + 22m 18s
MARCIN PRUSACZYK 169 8188 6218 01:01:37 + 22m 20s
PIOTR JANCZEWSKI 170 8214 6230 01:01:39 + 22m 22s
KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK 171 8326 6288 01:01:56 + 22m 39s
ANNA STASZAK 172 8542 2138 01:02:26 + 23m 9s
AGNIESZKA MICHALSKA 173 8612 2174 01:02:35 + 23m 18s
JACEK BOROWSKI 174 8619 6442 01:02:36 + 23m 19s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 175 8732 6498 01:02:55 + 23m 38s
EWA TOBOŁA 176 8782 2266 01:03:04 + 23m 47s
AGNIESZKA WILCZEK 177 8815 2283 01:03:10 + 23m 53s
JOLANTA OSIPIUK 178 8826 2289 01:03:12 + 23m 55s
IGOR OSIPIUK 179 8829 6540 01:03:12 + 23m 55s
BEATA KLONECKA 180 8849 2304 01:03:15 + 23m 58s
MARTA KOSTYRA 181 8868 2315 01:03:18 + 24m 1s
STEPHANE DELAUNAY 182 8873 6555 01:03:19 + 24m 2s
DOMINIKA KALISZEWSKA 183 8979 2375 01:03:39 + 24m 22s
BARTOSZ TALAGA 184 9015 6619 01:03:45 + 24m 28s
NARAYANAN SUBRAMONEY 185 9057 6642 01:03:53 + 24m 36s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 186 9286 2545 01:04:32 + 25m 15s
BARTOSZ WÓJCIAK 187 9288 6743 01:04:32 + 25m 15s
PIOTR JAWORSKI 188 9305 6748 01:04:36 + 25m 19s
ILONA JAWORSKA 189 9306 2558 01:04:36 + 25m 19s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 190 9349 6764 01:04:42 + 25m 25s
MIESZKO TUCHOLSKI 191 9362 6769 01:04:43 + 25m 26s
ANNA GROT 192 9435 2637 01:04:58 + 25m 41s
MARIUSZ PĘCIKIEWICZ 193 9461 6810 01:05:03 + 25m 46s
JACEK JACAK 194 9471 6816 01:05:06 + 25m 49s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 195 9486 2663 01:05:10 + 25m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 196 9493 6825 01:05:12 + 25m 55s
IRENA TRZĘSICKA 197 9514 6834 01:05:15 + 25m 58s
JERZY BURBELKA 198 9626 6875 01:05:34 + 26m 17s
GRAŻYNA BUKOWSKA 199 9634 2755 01:05:35 + 26m 18s
PIOTR ŻUCHOWSKI 200 9651 6884 01:05:38 + 26m 21s
PIOTR NOWAK 201 9712 6911 01:05:47 + 26m 30s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 202 9723 6919 01:05:48 + 26m 31s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 203 9754 6935 01:05:53 + 26m 36s
ADAM NOWOTKA 204 9771 6941 01:05:57 + 26m 40s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 205 9797 6954 01:06:02 + 26m 45s
PIOTR MAŃKA 206 9815 6961 01:06:07 + 26m 50s
MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI 207 9912 7001 01:06:28 + 27m 11s
JACEK GAJEK 208 9950 7017 01:06:35 + 27m 18s
DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI 209 9963 7022 01:06:39 + 27m 22s
GRZEGORZ FAJDEK 210 9964 7023 01:06:39 + 27m 22s
ROMAN ROSTKOWSKI 211 9977 7032 01:06:41 + 27m 24s
WOJCIECH CZUK 212 10041 7057 01:06:57 + 27m 40s
MARCIN MIKLAS 213 10169 7107 01:07:20 + 28m 3s
BOGNA GAJ 214 10212 3086 01:07:28 + 28m 11s
ELŻBIETA SZALEWICZ 215 10219 3092 01:07:29 + 28m 12s
PAWEŁ SZALEWICZ 216 10230 7130 01:07:31 + 28m 14s
ANITA BANACH 217 10233 3103 01:07:31 + 28m 14s
KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI 218 10239 7133 01:07:32 + 28m 15s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 219 10418 7198 01:08:21 + 29m 4s
MONIKA RUTKA - ŻUK 220 10560 3310 01:09:04 + 29m 47s
MAGDALENA GÓRALCZYK 221 10652 3367 01:09:28 + 30m 11s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 222 10678 7293 01:09:38 + 30m 21s
IGOR HUPAŁO 223 10759 7323 01:09:59 + 30m 42s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 224 10760 7324 01:09:59 + 30m 42s
BEATA KAŃSKA 225 10899 3519 01:10:42 + 31m 25s
ANNA MAŁEK 226 10966 3563 01:11:05 + 31m 48s
ARKADIUSZ MROZOWSKI 227 11035 7427 01:11:30 + 32m 13s
TOMEK RACZYŃSKI 228 11072 7441 01:11:49 + 32m 32s
ANNA PIASEK 229 11135 3675 01:12:11 + 32m 54s
PAWEŁ ABUCEWICZ 230 11136 7461 01:12:12 + 32m 55s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 231 11183 7478 01:12:33 + 33m 16s
MAREK JAZDZYK 232 11322 7529 01:13:34 + 34m 17s
TOMASZ SYKAŁA 233 11461 7570 01:15:07 + 35m 50s
BARTOSZ LEDWOROWSKI 234 11510 7587 01:15:34 + 36m 17s
MAŁGORZATA KRZYWAŃSKA 235 11601 3982 01:16:58 + 37m 41s
WOJCIECH FABIAN 236 11634 7631 01:17:54 + 38m 37s
ARKADIUSZ SMĘDEK 237 11660 7638 01:18:19 + 39m 2s
MARZENA JURGIELEWICZ 238 11666 4028 01:18:27 + 39m 10s
MAREK KULIK 239 11684 7644 01:18:46 + 39m 29s
AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA 240 11734 4075 01:20:07 + 40m 50s
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 241 11793 4108 01:22:59 + 43m 42s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 242 11816 4126 01:25:25 + 46m 8s
PIOTR ŚLEDZIŃSKI 243 11821 7691 01:25:37 + 46m 20s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA-KOZIOŁ 244 11848 4148 01:33:03 + 53m 46s