Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:47:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
OSKAR WOJTALIK 1 8 8 00:32:37
MATEUSZ BARAN 2 15 14 00:33:14 + 37s
MATEUSZ WYSZOMIRSKI 3 16 15 00:33:25 + 48s
MACIEJ SULIK 4 29 27 00:36:03 + 3m 26s
ALEKSANDER KRAMARZ 5 119 113 00:39:45 + 7m 8s
ZUZANNA MOKROS 6 155 7 00:40:26 + 7m 49s
KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIŃSKI 7 162 154 00:40:30 + 7m 53s
BARTOSZ BOROWSKI 8 232 222 00:41:35 + 8m 58s
SZYMON LEOCIAK 9 293 280 00:42:14 + 9m 37s
KACPER DZIEWICKI 10 485 460 00:43:44 + 11m 7s
HUBERT LEWANDOWSKI 11 502 477 00:43:51 + 11m 14s
MICHAŁ HEGER 12 630 602 00:44:32 + 11m 55s
SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK 13 702 674 00:44:53 + 12m 16s
ŁUKASZ DUNAJ 14 721 692 00:44:58 + 12m 21s
DOMINIK DMOCHOWSKI 15 881 841 00:45:37 + 13m
JAN-MICHAŁ WISZNIEWSKI 16 1020 971 00:46:09 + 13m 32s
AGNIESZKA PATOKA 17 1023 50 00:46:09 + 13m 32s
BARTOSZ ŁUCZAK 18 1094 1041 00:46:25 + 13m 48s
MARCIN BIELIŃSKI 19 1109 1055 00:46:30 + 13m 53s
ZBIGNIEW MICHALAK 20 1110 1056 00:46:30 + 13m 53s
OLA MAJKOWSKA 21 1143 57 00:46:37 + 14m
KAROL PLUCIŃSKI 22 1190 1127 00:46:42 + 14m 5s
MARIUSZ WNUK 23 1229 1164 00:46:51 + 14m 14s
ANDRZEJ DMYTRUK 24 1287 1217 00:47:03 + 14m 26s
MICHAŁ IWANIUK 25 1297 1227 00:47:05 + 14m 28s
MARCIN GWIAZDA 26 1370 1296 00:47:19 + 14m 42s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄC 27 1465 1387 00:47:39 + 15m 2s
MARCEL HAMZE 28 1512 1431 00:47:46 + 15m 9s
MICHAŁ WARDAK 29 1592 1509 00:47:57 + 15m 20s
KATARZYNA FRYC 30 1803 100 00:48:29 + 15m 52s
KAMIL KACZOROWSKI 31 1913 1807 00:48:46 + 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF KROWICKI 32 2095 1972 00:49:12 + 16m 35s
ALEKSANDER HAMERSKI 33 2196 2058 00:49:26 + 16m 49s
KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZ 34 2319 2170 00:49:44 + 17m 7s
JAKUB KORAL 35 2390 2232 00:49:54 + 17m 17s
AGNIESZKA PIWOWARSKA 36 2511 175 00:50:09 + 17m 32s
KONRAD MALISZEWSKI 37 2727 2521 00:50:37 + 18m
KAROL ŻERO 38 2864 2642 00:50:54 + 18m 17s
JAKUB BOROWY 39 2913 2685 00:50:58 + 18m 21s
PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI 40 3044 2802 00:51:17 + 18m 40s
MIKOŁAJ PSYK 41 3074 2829 00:51:21 + 18m 44s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 42 3108 2857 00:51:25 + 18m 48s
KASIA JAWORSKA 43 3363 305 00:51:59 + 19m 22s
KATARZYNA MAJERCZAK 44 3443 319 00:52:09 + 19m 32s
WALDEMAR ANDRZEJ JARZOMBEK 45 3449 3127 00:52:10 + 19m 33s
MACIEJ KIELMAN 46 3608 3259 00:52:31 + 19m 54s
MACIEJ BROŃSKI 47 3644 3290 00:52:36 + 19m 59s
JAN PTASZYŃSKI 48 3721 3354 00:52:46 + 20m 9s
MICHAŁ KRZYŻEWSKI 49 3818 3438 00:52:57 + 20m 20s
MATEUSZ WIERZBICKI 50 3869 3478 00:53:04 + 20m 27s
KAMIL KAŹMIERCZAK 51 3924 3521 00:53:11 + 20m 34s
MARINA GERSZEWSKA 52 4439 522 00:54:14 + 21m 37s
NATALIA WÓDKA 53 4606 562 00:54:31 + 21m 54s
ŁUKASZ MISIOR 54 4633 4062 00:54:34 + 21m 57s
ALEKSANDRA ANDRYSZAK 55 4752 600 00:54:46 + 22m 9s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI 56 4892 4254 00:55:03 + 22m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ CYLC 57 4922 4275 00:55:06 + 22m 29s
MICHAŁ PSYK 58 4989 4326 00:55:15 + 22m 38s
EWA MILCZARSKA 59 5101 699 00:55:27 + 22m 50s
WOJTEK KRAWCZYK 60 5160 4445 00:55:36 + 22m 59s
ANDRZEJ PIOTR GRABOWSKI 61 5173 4452 00:55:37 + 23m
MICHAŁ MAJECKI 62 5444 4643 00:56:09 + 23m 32s
PAULINA KAŁUSKA 63 5648 880 00:56:33 + 23m 56s
MICHAŁ KAPISZ 64 5652 4770 00:56:34 + 23m 57s
MONIKA PAWICKA 65 5802 933 00:56:50 + 24m 13s
AGATA CHILCZUK 66 5867 958 00:56:58 + 24m 21s
ANTONINA KWIATKOWSKA 67 6251 1109 00:57:38 + 25m 1s
ADA WITKOWSKA 68 6477 1192 00:58:04 + 25m 27s
BARTOSZ DZIECIĄTKO 69 6681 5405 00:58:28 + 25m 51s
BARTOSZ RASZEWSKI 70 6687 5409 00:58:28 + 25m 51s
KATARZYNA SIESTRZYKOWSKA 71 6788 1315 00:58:40 + 26m 3s
GABRIELA KUZAWIŃSKA 72 6851 1347 00:58:48 + 26m 11s
EWA SADOWSKA 73 7052 1428 00:59:09 + 26m 32s
OLGA WÓJCICKA 74 7124 1465 00:59:16 + 26m 39s
KAROLINA PADUCH 75 7175 1485 00:59:21 + 26m 44s
ABDULJABBAR BASSMAR 76 7446 5826 00:59:55 + 27m 18s
ARTUR DĄBROWSKI 77 7461 5835 00:59:56 + 27m 19s
PAULINA BARAŃSKA 78 7511 1651 01:00:03 + 27m 26s
STEFAN POPIŃSKI 79 7639 5942 01:00:21 + 27m 44s
BARTOSZ PRZYBYŚ 80 7717 5986 01:00:33 + 27m 56s
DAWID POTAPCZUK 81 7755 6010 01:00:37 + 28m
BARTŁOMIEJ SUTOWSKI 82 7787 6024 01:00:42 + 28m 5s
ANNA SIENNICKA 83 7789 1765 01:00:43 + 28m 6s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 84 8031 1890 01:01:14 + 28m 37s
MACIEJ SADOWSKI 85 8080 6166 01:01:20 + 28m 43s
KAMIL KLIMASZEWSKI 86 8270 6260 01:01:49 + 29m 12s
DOMINIK APELSKI 87 8275 6265 01:01:50 + 29m 13s
DAWID DĄBROWSKI 88 8276 6266 01:01:50 + 29m 13s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 89 8288 2019 01:01:52 + 29m 15s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 90 8403 6334 01:02:06 + 29m 29s
MARCIN OBUSZYŃSKI 91 8445 6357 01:02:11 + 29m 34s
MARIA KAMIŃSKA 92 8474 2107 01:02:15 + 29m 38s
PRZEMYSŁAW TUSIŃSKI 93 8617 6441 01:02:36 + 29m 59s
KAROLINA GROCHOWSKA 94 9281 2541 01:04:31 + 31m 54s
ALEKSANDRA MAMAK 95 9315 2562 01:04:38 + 32m 1s
PAULINA RĄCZKIEWICZ 96 9336 2578 01:04:41 + 32m 4s
KAROLINA SKORUPSKA 97 9616 2745 01:05:32 + 32m 55s
EMILIA CHRUŚCIŃSKA 98 9617 2746 01:05:32 + 32m 55s
MICHAŁ JAWORSKI 99 9671 6893 01:05:41 + 33m 4s
PAWEŁ BRZUSZCZAK 100 9726 6920 01:05:49 + 33m 12s
EWELINA MAJSZYK 101 9753 2819 01:05:53 + 33m 16s
MAKSYMILIAN WAWRZYNIAK 102 9972 7027 01:06:40 + 34m 3s
MIKOŁAJ MILCZ 103 9973 7028 01:06:40 + 34m 3s
PIOTR MALICKI 104 9984 7037 01:06:42 + 34m 5s
ALEXANDRA CHINCHILLA 105 10213 3087 01:07:28 + 34m 51s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 106 10221 7128 01:07:29 + 34m 52s
KATARZYNA STAŃCZAK 107 10279 3136 01:07:41 + 35m 4s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 108 10599 3333 01:09:15 + 36m 38s
KATARZYNA ZAJĄC 109 10667 3378 01:09:34 + 36m 57s
MICHAŁ JAKUBOWSKI 110 10709 7300 01:09:49 + 37m 12s
AGNIESZKA SITKO 111 10794 3457 01:10:08 + 37m 31s
MAGDALENA SZCZĘSNA 112 11070 3631 01:11:48 + 39m 11s
KATARZYNA MOŻDŻYŃSKA 113 11177 3701 01:12:30 + 39m 53s
ALEKSANDRA STELMACH 114 11189 3710 01:12:37 + 40m
AGATA FURMANIAK 115 11476 3899 01:15:13 + 42m 36s
PIOTR SIEŃKO 116 11528 7593 01:15:59 + 43m 22s
ASIA MŁODECKA-GOGA 117 11560 3953 01:16:24 + 43m 47s
DAGMARA BONIECKA 118 11651 4015 01:18:02 + 45m 25s
GABRIELA WOJCIUL 119 11657 4020 01:18:14 + 45m 37s
ZUZANNA LEDWOROWSKA 120 11705 4053 01:19:20 + 46m 43s
ANNA BĄBOL 121 11842 4145 01:29:12 + 56m 35s