ING

Aktualizacja: 2024-05-21 06:36:09 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 1 126 120 00:39:56
NATALIA JARAWKA 2 159 8 00:40:29 + 33s
ANNA MACIURA 3 209 199 00:41:21 + 1m 25s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 4 227 217 00:41:31 + 1m 35s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 5 483 458 00:43:44 + 3m 48s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 6 504 479 00:43:52 + 3m 56s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 7 592 567 00:44:19 + 4m 23s
RAFAŁ ZYCH 8 746 713 00:45:05 + 5m 9s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 9 798 761 00:45:17 + 5m 21s
IRENEUSZ KURZAK 10 822 784 00:45:22 + 5m 26s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 11 844 804 00:45:27 + 5m 31s
STEFAN ŁASTÓWKA 12 1087 1034 00:46:23 + 6m 27s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 13 1162 1104 00:46:39 + 6m 43s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 14 1215 1151 00:46:48 + 6m 52s
ANDRZEJ PATYK 15 1227 1162 00:46:51 + 6m 55s
GRZEGORZ BOHUN 16 1421 1345 00:47:29 + 7m 33s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 17 1479 1401 00:47:41 + 7m 45s
JAKUB MADAJ 18 1569 1487 00:47:53 + 7m 57s
MARCIN WEREMCZUK 19 1651 1564 00:48:08 + 8m 12s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 20 1766 1669 00:48:24 + 8m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKOWSKI 21 1781 1684 00:48:26 + 8m 30s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 22 1794 1696 00:48:28 + 8m 32s
MARCIN KUCHARSKI 23 1818 1717 00:48:31 + 8m 35s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 24 1995 1882 00:48:58 + 9m 2s
NORBERT GÓRSKI 25 2111 1987 00:49:14 + 9m 18s
MAŁGORZATA LIPSKA 26 2125 125 00:49:16 + 9m 20s
KAMIL TYLUTKI 27 2185 2047 00:49:24 + 9m 28s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 28 2202 140 00:49:27 + 9m 31s
DARIUSZ RUMPEL 29 2213 2073 00:49:29 + 9m 33s
MARCIN KRYSZEN 30 2282 2136 00:49:39 + 9m 43s
MICHAŁ RELIGA 31 2381 2223 00:49:53 + 9m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW KLIMAJ 32 2425 2261 00:49:57 + 10m 1s
JAKUB MAJCHRZAK 33 2537 2359 00:50:12 + 10m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 34 2649 2456 00:50:27 + 10m 31s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 35 2705 2502 00:50:34 + 10m 38s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 36 2821 2605 00:50:49 + 10m 53s
KAMIL KRYŃSKI 37 2867 2645 00:50:54 + 10m 58s
ADAM NITA 38 3023 2784 00:51:14 + 11m 18s
DARIUSZ FREIS 39 3032 2792 00:51:15 + 11m 19s
MAREK STANIK 40 3105 2856 00:51:24 + 11m 28s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 41 3108 2857 00:51:25 + 11m 29s
SEBASTIAN STELMASZYK 42 3133 2881 00:51:28 + 11m 32s
TOMASZ SCHIMPEL 43 3144 2890 00:51:30 + 11m 34s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 44 3276 2989 00:51:48 + 11m 52s
WŁODZIMIERZ SKONIECZNY 45 3287 2999 00:51:50 + 11m 54s
PAWEŁ GEFERT 46 3335 3039 00:51:56 + 12m
MARCIN MYŚLIŃSKI 47 3400 3088 00:52:03 + 12m 7s
MONIKA SOŚNICKA 48 3574 344 00:52:27 + 12m 31s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 49 3723 368 00:52:46 + 12m 50s
JAKUB RYBAK 50 3758 3387 00:52:51 + 12m 55s
PIOTR POCHWALA 51 3825 3444 00:52:57 + 13m 1s
MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ 52 4028 3597 00:53:26 + 13m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 53 4088 3643 00:53:31 + 13m 35s
MACIEJ WITUCKI 54 4175 3704 00:53:40 + 13m 44s
ROBERT BOHYNIK 55 4359 3855 00:54:03 + 14m 7s
SEBASTIAN PIÓREK 56 4460 3932 00:54:17 + 14m 21s
MONIKA ŚWIĄDER 57 4514 543 00:54:22 + 14m 26s
GRZEGORZ KRÓWCZYŃSKI 58 4578 4023 00:54:28 + 14m 32s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 59 4612 565 00:54:32 + 14m 36s
SEBASTIAN SZELKA 60 4641 4068 00:54:35 + 14m 39s
ANITA BUCZKOWSKA 61 4653 576 00:54:37 + 14m 41s
AGNIESZKA CIEPŁY 62 4689 583 00:54:41 + 14m 45s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 63 4726 4134 00:54:44 + 14m 48s
MARTA KLOSA 64 4830 624 00:54:57 + 15m 1s
JUSTYNA KESLER 65 5013 671 00:55:18 + 15m 22s
ANNA SOLECKA 66 5097 697 00:55:27 + 15m 31s
GRZEGORZ LISOWSKI 67 5277 4525 00:55:48 + 15m 52s
ADAM ŁADA 68 5345 4571 00:55:57 + 16m 1s
PIOTR GIZIŃSKI 69 5387 4601 00:56:02 + 16m 6s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 70 5404 4612 00:56:04 + 16m 8s
DOROTA JARCZYK 71 5515 832 00:56:18 + 16m 22s
ANDRZEJ BURLITA 72 5536 4698 00:56:20 + 16m 24s
IWONA SAFFARINI 73 5578 855 00:56:25 + 16m 29s
MICHAŁ MANTORSKI 74 5591 4731 00:56:27 + 16m 31s
ADRIAN SZYNAWA 75 5628 4754 00:56:32 + 16m 36s
RAFAŁ BĘŚ 76 5655 4771 00:56:34 + 16m 38s
MARCIN PRZEWOŹNIK 77 5746 4835 00:56:43 + 16m 47s
KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC 78 5790 4861 00:56:49 + 16m 53s
MARCIN BĄK 79 5868 4910 00:56:58 + 17m 2s
ANNA MARYNICZ 80 5888 968 00:57:00 + 17m 4s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 81 6108 5060 00:57:24 + 17m 28s
HUBERT LIPIŃSKI 82 6296 5172 00:57:43 + 17m 47s
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 83 6405 1167 00:57:55 + 17m 59s
ARKADIUSZ TRZCIONKA 84 6496 5296 00:58:05 + 18m 9s
ZBIGNIEW WITKOWSKI 85 6521 5313 00:58:08 + 18m 12s
KATARZYNA NAGRABA 86 6609 1249 00:58:19 + 18m 23s
ANNA KARCZEWSKA 87 6704 1284 00:58:30 + 18m 34s
ROBERT BĘBENEK 88 6744 5443 00:58:35 + 18m 39s
PIOTR DYDUCH 89 6779 5466 00:58:39 + 18m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPEĆ 90 6843 5501 00:58:47 + 18m 51s
MAŁGORZATA MADEJ 91 6999 1409 00:59:04 + 19m 8s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 92 7045 1425 00:59:08 + 19m 12s
KRZYSZTOF JAKIMOWICZ 93 7048 5622 00:59:08 + 19m 12s
RENATA BRACHACZEK 94 7080 1444 00:59:11 + 19m 15s
DOROTA WRÓBEL 95 7148 1472 00:59:18 + 19m 22s
MAGDALENA SYGUŁA 96 7287 1544 00:59:34 + 19m 38s
NATALIA ŁOPACIŃSKA 97 7290 1546 00:59:35 + 19m 39s
MAGDALENA STAWICKA 98 7312 1561 00:59:37 + 19m 41s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 99 7333 1570 00:59:41 + 19m 45s
JAN MANTORSKI 100 7439 5823 00:59:54 + 19m 58s
JOANNA ROJEK 101 7495 1640 01:00:02 + 20m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 102 7562 5893 01:00:09 + 20m 13s
ANNA BONIECKA 103 7617 1687 01:00:16 + 20m 20s
ANETA MOTYKA 104 7648 1704 01:00:22 + 20m 26s
LILIANA ROGOZIŃSKA 105 7675 1715 01:00:27 + 20m 31s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 106 7711 1729 01:00:32 + 20m 36s
KATARZYNA GNIADEK 107 7866 1798 01:00:52 + 20m 56s
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 108 8029 1888 01:01:14 + 21m 18s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 109 8260 2008 01:01:46 + 21m 50s
JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA 110 8361 2051 01:02:01 + 22m 5s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 111 8410 6339 01:02:07 + 22m 11s
BEATA STRZELCZYK 112 8467 2102 01:02:14 + 22m 18s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 113 8732 6498 01:02:55 + 22m 59s
IWONA NIKOŁAJUK 114 8763 2253 01:02:59 + 23m 3s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 115 8768 6512 01:03:01 + 23m 5s
KATARZYNA SKOCZYŃSKA 116 8773 2261 01:03:02 + 23m 6s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 117 8777 2263 01:03:03 + 23m 7s
AGNIESZKA HAPONIUK 118 8800 2277 01:03:08 + 23m 12s
MARCIN HAPONIUK 119 8802 6525 01:03:08 + 23m 12s
BEATA KLONECKA 120 8849 2304 01:03:15 + 23m 19s
JUSTYNA TRABCZYŃSKA 121 8923 2346 01:03:29 + 23m 33s
JOANNA KRISTENSEN 122 8951 2360 01:03:32 + 23m 36s
ALEKSANDRA REGULSKA 123 8977 2374 01:03:38 + 23m 42s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 124 9054 6641 01:03:52 + 23m 56s
MARTA JAKÓBCZAK 125 9122 2453 01:04:03 + 24m 7s
JUSTYNA BOROWIECKA 126 9172 2472 01:04:11 + 24m 15s
BEATA GRUNT 127 9438 2639 01:04:59 + 25m 3s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 128 9467 6814 01:05:06 + 25m 10s
MARCIN KRAJEWSKI 129 9945 7016 01:06:34 + 26m 38s
KLAUDIA WRONA 130 10145 3052 01:07:15 + 27m 19s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 131 10209 3084 01:07:27 + 27m 31s
ANNA KĘSIK 132 10256 3121 01:07:36 + 27m 40s
JAKUB RYBACKI 133 10481 7228 01:08:41 + 28m 45s
EWELINA ZYCH 134 10682 3389 01:09:38 + 29m 42s
MICHAŁ TUCZYŃSKI 135 10737 7311 01:09:55 + 29m 59s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 136 10750 7318 01:09:58 + 30m 2s
EMILIA KLIMEK 137 10935 3541 01:10:56 + 31m
MIRELLA GMUR 138 10977 3570 01:11:09 + 31m 13s
KATARZYNA ABRAMOWICZ 139 10980 3573 01:11:11 + 31m 15s
NATALIA BORS 140 11012 3596 01:11:23 + 31m 27s
EWA CIESLIK 141 11045 3612 01:11:35 + 31m 39s
MAJA MACHOWSKA 142 11058 3623 01:11:43 + 31m 47s
MONIKA RZEPECKA 143 11063 3626 01:11:45 + 31m 49s
PIOTR MECHOCKI 144 11110 7454 01:12:04 + 32m 8s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 145 11130 3671 01:12:09 + 32m 13s
KAROL KRUPNIK 146 11219 7490 01:12:46 + 32m 50s
ELŻBIETA RZEPA 147 11276 3764 01:13:12 + 33m 16s
ANNA GRODNER 148 11299 3776 01:13:22 + 33m 26s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 149 11306 3780 01:13:25 + 33m 29s
KATARZYNA BOCZKOWSKA 150 11415 3859 01:14:37 + 34m 41s
MARTA SKOROWSKA 151 11587 3973 01:16:46 + 36m 50s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 152 11681 7642 01:18:44 + 38m 48s
JOANNA GUELLARD 153 11696 4046 01:19:05 + 39m 9s
AGNIESZKA OCHÓD 154 11776 4098 01:22:15 + 42m 19s
DOROTA PĘKAŁA 155 11779 4101 01:22:25 + 42m 29s
ANNA STELMASZYK 156 11792 4107 01:22:57 + 43m 1s
ARTUR HAMOT 157 11846 7699 01:32:01 + 52m 5s