Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-14 08:03:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TYTUS SŁONINA 1 750 716 00:45:06
JORDAN WUCKER 2 759 725 00:45:08 + 2s
ADAM KUBIŃSKI 3 855 815 00:45:31 + 25s
BARTOSZ KISZKA 4 1036 986 00:46:11 + 1m 5s
ALEKSANDRA GRUZ 5 1260 69 00:46:58 + 1m 52s
TOMEK MĄDRY 6 1284 1214 00:47:03 + 1m 57s
SZYMON HAPONIUK 7 1472 1394 00:47:40 + 2m 34s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 8 1636 1549 00:48:06 + 3m
NINA WIERETIŁO 9 1671 90 00:48:11 + 3m 5s
MICHAŁ OSTOJSKI 10 1979 1868 00:48:55 + 3m 49s
STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 11 2026 1910 00:49:03 + 3m 57s
DAMIAN GRZESIK 12 2142 2015 00:49:19 + 4m 13s
ADRIAN ŚWIĘCKI 13 2158 2029 00:49:21 + 4m 15s
GASPAR RYBACZEWSKI 14 2284 2138 00:49:39 + 4m 33s
ALEKSANDRA MIELNICZUK 15 2439 167 00:49:58 + 4m 52s
JAREMA KOZIELEWSKI 16 2485 2314 00:50:04 + 4m 58s
PAWEŁ KLUSEK 17 3250 2966 00:51:45 + 6m 39s
MATEUSZ RYBICKI 18 3380 3071 00:52:01 + 6m 55s
TOMEK MIAZGA 19 3507 3177 00:52:18 + 7m 12s
NATALIA WINIARSKA 20 3873 393 00:53:04 + 7m 58s
PRZEMEK BOŻEŃSKI 21 3907 3506 00:53:09 + 8m 3s
DAWID GAWRON 22 4162 3694 00:53:39 + 8m 33s
MARYSIA ZIELIŃSKA 23 4168 470 00:53:40 + 8m 34s
JAKUB DEWISZEK 24 4220 3743 00:53:47 + 8m 41s
ANNA OGLĘCKA 25 4285 486 00:53:54 + 8m 48s
JERZY WÓJCIK 26 4329 3834 00:53:59 + 8m 53s
SZYMON RAŃCZAK 27 4528 3983 00:54:24 + 9m 18s
MARCIN LESZCZYNSKI 28 4666 4087 00:54:38 + 9m 32s
WIKTOR KORNELUK 29 4737 4142 00:54:45 + 9m 39s
FILIP ŁUKASZEWSKI 30 4785 4176 00:54:51 + 9m 45s
MATEUSZ POSS 31 4799 4184 00:54:52 + 9m 46s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 32 4957 4298 00:55:11 + 10m 5s
PAULINA PALUCH 33 5018 674 00:55:18 + 10m 12s
ŁUKASZ WINIAREK 34 5028 4351 00:55:19 + 10m 13s
EWELINA KUCHARSKA 35 5042 681 00:55:21 + 10m 15s
MICHAŁ BEKISZ 36 5044 4362 00:55:21 + 10m 15s
ROBERT ŁUKASIK 37 5530 4692 00:56:19 + 11m 13s
LUKASZ SKORUPSKI 38 5586 4729 00:56:26 + 11m 20s
PAWEŁ ŁOJSZCZYK 39 5631 4757 00:56:32 + 11m 26s
JAN SZOLC 40 5773 4849 00:56:46 + 11m 40s
MARTA STĘPLEWSKA 41 6041 1021 00:57:16 + 12m 10s
KAROLINA SYNAL 42 6131 1060 00:57:27 + 12m 21s
DANIEL KORKOZOWICZ 43 6365 5218 00:57:52 + 12m 46s
ŁUKASZ STEFANIAK 44 6370 5220 00:57:52 + 12m 46s
ADAM STRZYŻEWSKI 45 6515 5310 00:58:07 + 13m 1s
GREGORI MARKITAN 46 6607 5359 00:58:19 + 13m 13s
JULIA DZIECIĄTKO 47 6650 1265 00:58:25 + 13m 19s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 48 6832 5497 00:58:45 + 13m 39s
WERONIKA SALAMOŃSKA 49 6940 1385 00:58:57 + 13m 51s
POLA STAŃCZYK 50 7189 1495 00:59:23 + 14m 17s
AGATA JABŁOŃSKA 51 7435 1615 00:59:54 + 14m 48s
MARCIN BILSKI 52 7436 5821 00:59:54 + 14m 48s
MICHAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 53 7477 5843 01:00:00 + 14m 54s
ZUZANNA CZAPSKA 54 7500 1645 01:00:02 + 14m 56s
BŁAŻEJ BARTKIEWICZ 55 7514 5862 01:00:03 + 14m 57s
TOMASZ OSCIK 56 7602 5918 01:00:14 + 15m 8s
ZUZIA MAJKOWSKA 57 7644 1702 01:00:22 + 15m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ GOLBIŃSKI 58 7696 5971 01:00:30 + 15m 24s
HUBERT KALEŃCZUK 59 7723 5990 01:00:33 + 15m 27s
JAN JABŁONOWSKI 60 7756 6011 01:00:38 + 15m 32s
JULIA RÓŻAŃSKA 61 7806 1771 01:00:45 + 15m 39s
TOMASZ WIŚLICKI 62 7889 6080 01:00:55 + 15m 49s
YU ZHENG 63 7956 6113 01:01:04 + 15m 58s
ALEKSANDER MUDZA 64 8142 6194 01:01:29 + 16m 23s
JAKUB ŹRÓDLAK 65 8411 6340 01:02:07 + 17m 1s
MATEUSZ REMBERK 66 8744 6503 01:02:57 + 17m 51s
MARIA STACHURSKA 67 8861 2311 01:03:17 + 18m 11s
MAGDALENA LACKA 68 8991 2383 01:03:40 + 18m 34s
AGATA ZIELEPUHA 69 8998 2386 01:03:41 + 18m 35s
ZUZANNA WINGRALEK 70 9012 2395 01:03:45 + 18m 39s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 71 9165 6695 01:04:11 + 19m 5s
BARTLOMIEJ KOPACZ 72 9208 6711 01:04:18 + 19m 12s
DOBROMIŁA WITKOWSKA 73 9246 2521 01:04:26 + 19m 20s
ZUZANNA SKÓRNIEWSKA 74 9334 2576 01:04:40 + 19m 34s
MICHAŁ ZIRA 75 9497 6826 01:05:12 + 20m 6s
ALEKSANDRA JARZYNA 76 9656 2770 01:05:39 + 20m 33s
SEBASTIAN DOMAŃSKI 77 9709 6909 01:05:46 + 20m 40s
AGNIESZKA WIĘCŁAW 78 9751 2818 01:05:53 + 20m 47s
ZUZANNA ANTOSIEWICZ 79 10007 2962 01:06:47 + 21m 41s
ANITA CICHOCKA 80 10022 2971 01:06:52 + 21m 46s
WIKTORIA FRANKE 81 10287 3144 01:07:42 + 22m 36s
MARCIN KALISZEWSKI 82 10373 7174 01:08:07 + 23m 1s
JOANNA SZEWCZAK 83 10628 3353 01:09:23 + 24m 17s
KARINA JAWORSKA 84 10727 3423 01:09:52 + 24m 46s
JACEK LIŚKIEWICZ 85 10765 7327 01:09:59 + 24m 53s
WERONIKA SZLESZYŃSKA 86 10931 3537 01:10:54 + 25m 48s
WIKTORIA KŁÓSEK 87 10992 3582 01:11:15 + 26m 9s
RAFAŁ LEŚNIAK 88 11044 7433 01:11:35 + 26m 29s
JULIA SZAŁAJSKA 89 11240 3743 01:12:54 + 27m 48s
WERONIKA POKŁADEK 90 11308 3781 01:13:25 + 28m 19s
KATARZYNA PARZYCH 91 11405 3850 01:14:28 + 29m 22s
ANNA RADZIMIŃSKA 92 11457 3888 01:15:01 + 29m 55s
NATALIA REDZIK 93 11494 3913 01:15:22 + 30m 16s
NATALIA GOŁOFIT 94 11571 3962 01:16:30 + 31m 24s
NATALIA DŁUŻNIEWSKA 95 11659 4022 01:18:17 + 33m 11s
JULIA CZERNIAKOW 96 11700 4050 01:19:17 + 34m 11s
KAMILA STĘPIEŃ 97 11760 4089 01:21:22 + 36m 16s
MICHALINA AKONOM 98 11769 4093 01:21:54 + 36m 48s
SZYMON ZIELENKIEWICZ 99 11810 7688 01:24:55 + 39m 49s
MATEUSZ MALICKI 100 11827 7694 01:26:29 + 41m 23s
FILIP HELMAN 101 11856 7704 01:46:45 + 1h 1m 39s