Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-12 17:55:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERTO CASSONE 1 130 124 00:40:00
ANDREY POKHABOV 2 187 178 00:40:52 + 52s
KAZIMIERZ NOJSZEWSKI 3 195 185 00:40:57 + 57s
ARTUR PASZCZAK 4 313 298 00:42:20 + 2m 20s
JANUSZ KOWALCZYK 5 549 524 00:44:05 + 4m 5s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 6 570 545 00:44:12 + 4m 12s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 7 588 563 00:44:18 + 4m 18s
MAREK TRZĘSICKI 8 793 36 00:45:15 + 5m 15s
PAUL GLEESON 9 925 883 00:45:48 + 5m 48s
DARIUSZ BUDZIK 10 998 949 00:46:04 + 6m 4s
GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI 11 1067 1014 00:46:19 + 6m 19s
KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY 12 1073 1020 00:46:20 + 6m 20s
RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI 13 1156 1098 00:46:38 + 6m 38s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 14 1291 1221 00:47:04 + 7m 4s
JACEK WEDER 15 1319 1246 00:47:09 + 7m 9s
DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI 16 1403 1328 00:47:26 + 7m 26s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 17 1510 81 00:47:46 + 7m 46s
WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI 18 1548 1466 00:47:51 + 7m 51s
JEROME DELANOE 19 1831 1730 00:48:34 + 8m 34s
DARIUSZ SIEGERT 20 1855 1753 00:48:38 + 8m 38s
DARIUSZ SZULBORSKI 21 1918 1811 00:48:47 + 8m 47s
ARTUR CHMIELEWSKI 22 2006 1891 00:49:00 + 9m
PAWEŁ PUŚCIZNA 23 2129 2003 00:49:17 + 9m 17s
CEZARY MILAK 24 2341 2188 00:49:48 + 9m 48s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIERCZ 25 2472 2302 00:50:03 + 10m 3s
RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI 26 2513 2338 00:50:09 + 10m 9s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 27 2542 2363 00:50:13 + 10m 13s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 28 2705 2502 00:50:34 + 10m 34s
DARIUSZ SIERADZ 29 2710 2507 00:50:35 + 10m 35s
DARIUSZ SKOCZYLAS 30 2721 2516 00:50:36 + 10m 36s
JANUSZ WRONA 31 2740 2532 00:50:39 + 10m 39s
PIOTR SZYMAŃCZAK 32 2809 2594 00:50:47 + 10m 47s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 33 2880 2658 00:50:55 + 10m 55s
PIOTR FOGEL 34 2964 2732 00:51:04 + 11m 4s
ROBERT BUJAK 35 3124 2873 00:51:27 + 11m 27s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 36 3210 271 00:51:38 + 11m 38s
TOMASZ ŻÓRAWSKI 37 3228 2952 00:51:40 + 11m 40s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 38 3302 3012 00:51:51 + 11m 51s
MALGORZATA RELUGA 39 3492 328 00:52:16 + 12m 16s
ROBERT IMIELSKI 40 3590 3244 00:52:29 + 12m 29s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 41 3614 3265 00:52:32 + 12m 32s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 42 3753 3382 00:52:50 + 12m 50s
MARIUSZ MICHALSKI 43 3759 3388 00:52:51 + 12m 51s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 44 3765 3394 00:52:51 + 12m 51s
MICHAŁ ZABOST 45 3815 3435 00:52:57 + 12m 57s
TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI 46 3898 3500 00:53:08 + 13m 8s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA 47 3915 3512 00:53:10 + 13m 10s
HUBERT NOWACZYK 48 4060 3623 00:53:28 + 13m 28s
MACIEJ WITUCKI 49 4175 3704 00:53:40 + 13m 40s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 50 4306 491 00:53:56 + 13m 56s
PIOTR MAJCHRZAK 51 4382 3873 00:54:07 + 14m 7s
WOJCIECH DOŁHUN 52 4436 3915 00:54:14 + 14m 14s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 53 4503 3965 00:54:20 + 14m 20s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 54 4569 4016 00:54:28 + 14m 28s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 55 4626 4057 00:54:33 + 14m 33s
PAWEŁ CIACH 56 4967 4308 00:55:12 + 15m 12s
PIOTR KLESZKO 57 5117 4413 00:55:29 + 15m 29s
JAROSŁAW KRUPA 58 5130 4423 00:55:31 + 15m 31s
JULIAN SANCHEZ 59 5195 4467 00:55:40 + 15m 40s
MIROSŁAWA STAŃCZUK 60 5225 737 00:55:43 + 15m 43s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 61 5320 4555 00:55:54 + 15m 54s
LESZEK MORAWSKI 62 5436 4635 00:56:08 + 16m 8s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 63 5441 4640 00:56:09 + 16m 9s
DARIUSZ MOSAKOWSKI 64 5488 4665 00:56:14 + 16m 14s
ARTUR SZEWCZYK 65 5520 4685 00:56:18 + 16m 18s
TOMASZ BEDNARCZUK 66 5634 4759 00:56:32 + 16m 32s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 67 5804 4871 00:56:50 + 16m 50s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 68 6037 5017 00:57:15 + 17m 15s
KONRAD KORDECKI 69 6294 5170 00:57:43 + 17m 43s
URSZULA BALIŃSKA 70 6346 1140 00:57:49 + 17m 49s
RENATA MILCZAREK 71 6368 1149 00:57:52 + 17m 52s
KATARZYNA FURMAŃSKA 72 6408 1169 00:57:55 + 17m 55s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 73 6411 5242 00:57:55 + 17m 55s
PATRICK SCHAAF 74 6446 5264 00:57:59 + 17m 59s
ANNA DZIĄG 75 6454 1185 00:58:00 + 18m
DAMIAN SŁONINA 76 6674 5401 00:58:27 + 18m 27s
SYLWIA BIERNAT 77 6686 1278 00:58:28 + 18m 28s
KRZYSZTOF GAWROŃSKI 78 6802 5481 00:58:42 + 18m 42s
ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK 79 7013 1413 00:59:05 + 19m 5s
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 80 7051 5624 00:59:09 + 19m 9s
ZBIGNIEW RYBKA 81 7133 5666 00:59:16 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ OSOCHOCKI 82 7277 5741 00:59:33 + 19m 33s
ZBIGNIEW WÓDZ 83 7319 5756 00:59:39 + 19m 39s
ARTUR PIKAŁA 84 7363 5781 00:59:45 + 19m 45s
KATARZYNA KOPAŃSKA 85 7452 1623 00:59:55 + 19m 55s
JUERGEN ADLER 86 7494 5855 01:00:02 + 20m 2s
PIOTR PLONKOWSKI 87 7540 5878 01:00:06 + 20m 6s
ANDRZEJ KUBISZ 88 7630 5939 01:00:20 + 20m 20s
ROBERT DUDZIEC 89 7659 5952 01:00:24 + 20m 24s
DARIUSZ WILCZEK 90 7821 6042 01:00:48 + 20m 48s
ANNA JASIŃSKA 91 8017 1877 01:01:13 + 21m 13s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 92 8230 1993 01:01:42 + 21m 42s
JAROSŁAW ARANOWSKI 93 8313 6282 01:01:54 + 21m 54s
ROBERT CZEKAJ 94 8335 6294 01:01:57 + 21m 57s
MAREK WILCZYŃSKI 95 8639 6453 01:02:39 + 22m 39s
MONIKA WOJCIK 96 8695 2214 01:02:49 + 22m 49s
TOMASZ SKUBACZ 97 8711 6488 01:02:52 + 22m 52s
PIOTR WOJEWÓDZKI 98 8786 6518 01:03:05 + 23m 5s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 99 8952 6592 01:03:33 + 23m 33s
JANUSZ KRYSTKIEWICZ 100 8966 6600 01:03:35 + 23m 35s
JANUSZ RADGOWSKI 101 9188 6706 01:04:14 + 24m 14s
JACEK RATHE 102 9259 6730 01:04:28 + 24m 28s
MAREK WITKOWSKI 103 9287 6742 01:04:32 + 24m 32s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA 104 9325 2570 01:04:39 + 24m 39s
BOŻENA KOŁTUNOWICZ 105 9370 2597 01:04:45 + 24m 45s
MIROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 106 9458 6808 01:05:02 + 25m 2s
PIOTR KARAŚ 107 9609 6870 01:05:31 + 25m 31s
PAWEŁ ROGALSKI 108 9631 6878 01:05:35 + 25m 35s
ANDRZEJ SPALITABAKA 109 9654 6886 01:05:38 + 25m 38s
AGNIESZKA ANTOLAK 110 9679 2782 01:05:42 + 25m 42s
KATARZYNA GALLA 111 9952 2934 01:06:36 + 26m 36s
GRZEGORZ SIUPA 112 10077 7070 01:07:06 + 27m 6s
IRENEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 113 10114 7083 01:07:11 + 27m 11s
JANUSZ POCZEKWA 114 10152 7096 01:07:17 + 27m 17s
MONIKA BERKOWSKA 115 10203 3083 01:07:26 + 27m 26s
BEATA LECHOWICZ 116 10251 3116 01:07:36 + 27m 36s
JOLANTA KLEWICZ 117 10278 3135 01:07:41 + 27m 41s
CZAREK DZIUGIEŁ 118 10325 7155 01:07:53 + 27m 53s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 119 10441 7208 01:08:30 + 28m 30s
PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI 120 10672 7291 01:09:35 + 29m 35s
ARKADIUSZ RZEPKOWSKI 121 10700 7296 01:09:46 + 29m 46s
DOROTA KOSEWSKA 122 10787 3451 01:10:06 + 30m 6s
SŁAWOMIR DEBSKI 123 10877 7370 01:10:34 + 30m 34s
ANNA TUSZYNSKA 124 11166 3695 01:12:24 + 32m 24s
PAWEŁ SARNACKI 125 11174 7475 01:12:28 + 32m 28s
ALDONA FARMUS 126 11383 3839 01:14:11 + 34m 11s
MARCIN LEDWOROWSKI 127 11508 7585 01:15:32 + 35m 32s
KAMILA LISIECKA-LIS 128 11522 3931 01:15:48 + 35m 48s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 129 11551 7601 01:16:16 + 36m 16s
EWA WIERZBICKA 130 11576 3966 01:16:35 + 36m 35s
GRZEGORZ MATYA 131 11621 7627 01:17:28 + 37m 28s
GRZEGORZ WIEJAK 132 11737 7661 01:20:26 + 40m 26s
ROBERT BOBROWICZ 133 11772 7677 01:22:06 + 42m 6s