ING

Aktualizacja: 2019-11-18 20:53:50 Miejsce w firmie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR BEDNAREK 1 188 179 00:40:52
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 2 227 217 00:41:31 + 39s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 3 483 458 00:43:44 + 2m 52s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 4 504 479 00:43:52 + 3m
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 5 592 567 00:44:19 + 3m 27s
PIOTR NAŁĘCZ 6 687 659 00:44:49 + 3m 57s
RAFAŁ ZYCH 7 746 713 00:45:05 + 4m 13s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 8 798 761 00:45:17 + 4m 25s
IRENEUSZ KURZAK 9 822 784 00:45:22 + 4m 30s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 10 1062 1010 00:46:17 + 5m 25s
STEFAN ŁASTÓWKA 11 1087 1034 00:46:23 + 5m 31s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 12 1162 1104 00:46:39 + 5m 47s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 13 1215 1151 00:46:48 + 5m 56s
KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI 14 1335 1262 00:47:11 + 6m 19s
GRZEGORZ BOHUN 15 1421 1345 00:47:29 + 6m 37s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 16 1479 1401 00:47:41 + 6m 49s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 17 1517 1436 00:47:47 + 6m 55s
ŁUKASZ TYRAJSKI 18 1633 1547 00:48:05 + 7m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKOWSKI 19 1781 1684 00:48:26 + 7m 34s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 20 1794 1696 00:48:28 + 7m 36s
MAŁGORZATA LIPSKA 21 2125 125 00:49:16 + 8m 24s
KAMIL TYLUTKI 22 2185 2047 00:49:24 + 8m 32s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 23 2202 140 00:49:27 + 8m 35s
MARCIN KRYSZEN 24 2282 2136 00:49:39 + 8m 47s
JAKUB MAJCHRZAK 25 2537 2359 00:50:12 + 9m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 26 2649 2456 00:50:27 + 9m 35s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 27 2705 2502 00:50:34 + 9m 42s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 28 2821 2605 00:50:49 + 9m 57s
KAMIL KRYŃSKI 29 2867 2645 00:50:54 + 10m 2s
DARIUSZ FREIS 30 3032 2792 00:51:15 + 10m 23s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 31 3254 2970 00:51:45 + 10m 53s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 32 3276 2989 00:51:48 + 10m 56s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 33 3723 368 00:52:46 + 11m 54s
PIOTR POCHWALA 34 3825 3444 00:52:57 + 12m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 35 4088 3643 00:53:31 + 12m 39s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 36 4250 3771 00:53:50 + 12m 58s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 37 4612 565 00:54:32 + 13m 40s
MARTA KLOSA 38 4830 624 00:54:57 + 14m 5s
JUSTYNA KESLER 39 5013 671 00:55:18 + 14m 26s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 40 5092 4397 00:55:26 + 14m 34s
ANNA SOLECKA 41 5097 697 00:55:27 + 14m 35s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 42 5135 708 00:55:32 + 14m 40s
PIOTR GIZIŃSKI 43 5387 4601 00:56:02 + 15m 10s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 44 5404 4612 00:56:04 + 15m 12s
DOROTA JARCZYK 45 5515 832 00:56:18 + 15m 26s
IWONA SAFFARINI 46 5578 855 00:56:25 + 15m 33s
MICHAŁ MANTORSKI 47 5591 4731 00:56:27 + 15m 35s
RAFAŁ BĘŚ 48 5655 4771 00:56:34 + 15m 42s
MARCIN PRZEWOŹNIK 49 5746 4835 00:56:43 + 15m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC 50 5790 4861 00:56:49 + 15m 57s
MARCIN BĄK 51 5868 4910 00:56:58 + 16m 6s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 52 6108 5060 00:57:24 + 16m 32s
SATURNINA TWARDOWSKA 53 6176 1083 00:57:32 + 16m 40s
HUBERT LIPIŃSKI 54 6296 5172 00:57:43 + 16m 51s
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 55 6405 1167 00:57:55 + 17m 3s
PIOTR DYDUCH 56 6779 5466 00:58:39 + 17m 47s
MAŁGORZATA MADEJ 57 6999 1409 00:59:04 + 18m 12s
KAZIK KLONECKI 58 7200 5699 00:59:25 + 18m 33s
NATALIA ŁOPACIŃSKA 59 7290 1546 00:59:35 + 18m 43s
MAGDALENA STAWICKA 60 7312 1561 00:59:37 + 18m 45s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 61 7333 1570 00:59:41 + 18m 49s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 62 7405 1599 00:59:50 + 18m 58s
JOANNA ROJEK 63 7495 1640 01:00:02 + 19m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 64 7562 5893 01:00:09 + 19m 17s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 65 7711 1729 01:00:32 + 19m 40s
KATARZYNA GNIADEK 66 7866 1798 01:00:52 + 20m
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 67 8029 1888 01:01:14 + 20m 22s
EMILIA FULARA 68 8186 1970 01:01:36 + 20m 44s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 69 8260 2008 01:01:46 + 20m 54s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 70 8410 6339 01:02:07 + 21m 15s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 71 8732 6498 01:02:55 + 22m 3s
IWONA NIKOŁAJUK 72 8763 2253 01:02:59 + 22m 7s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 73 8777 2263 01:03:03 + 22m 11s
ALEKSANDRA TYSZKOWSKA 74 9048 2411 01:03:51 + 22m 59s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 75 9054 6641 01:03:52 + 23m
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 76 9467 6814 01:05:06 + 24m 14s
KATARZYNA GOSPODAREK 77 9668 2777 01:05:40 + 24m 48s
MARCIN KRAJEWSKI 78 9945 7016 01:06:34 + 25m 42s
KLAUDIA WRONA 79 10145 3052 01:07:15 + 26m 23s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 80 10209 3084 01:07:27 + 26m 35s
ANNA KĘSIK 81 10256 3121 01:07:36 + 26m 44s
JAKUB RYBACKI 82 10481 7228 01:08:41 + 27m 49s
MICHAŁ TUCZYŃSKI 83 10737 7311 01:09:55 + 29m 3s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 84 10750 7318 01:09:58 + 29m 6s
EMILIA KLIMEK 85 10935 3541 01:10:56 + 30m 4s
MIRELLA GMUR 86 10977 3570 01:11:09 + 30m 17s
KATARZYNA ABRAMOWICZ 87 10980 3573 01:11:11 + 30m 19s
EWA CIESLIK 88 11045 3612 01:11:35 + 30m 43s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 89 11130 3671 01:12:09 + 31m 17s
ELŻBIETA RZEPA 90 11276 3764 01:13:12 + 32m 20s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 91 11306 3780 01:13:25 + 32m 33s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 92 11681 7642 01:18:44 + 37m 52s
DOROTA PĘKAŁA 93 11779 4101 01:22:25 + 41m 33s