Wyniki dla rocznika 1999
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 20:45:48 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROMANE GARNIER 1 169 161 00:40:35
OSKAR GLEGOŁA 2 425 407 00:43:19 + 2m 44s
MICHAŁ GRICUK 3 565 540 00:44:10 + 3m 35s
JAKUB TRUCHEL 4 1235 1169 00:46:52 + 6m 17s
MICHAL ABYSZKIN 5 2044 1927 00:49:05 + 8m 30s
BEN ATWELL 6 2080 1960 00:49:10 + 8m 35s
WOJCIECH MAZUR 7 2358 2202 00:49:50 + 9m 15s
TOMASZ LITWINIAK 8 2482 2311 00:50:04 + 9m 29s
SZYMON SUFLIDA 9 3471 3147 00:52:13 + 11m 38s
ANTONI ADAMIAK 10 3747 3376 00:52:50 + 12m 15s
PAWEŁ PAWLIK 11 4002 3577 00:53:22 + 12m 47s
MIKOLAJ TYSZKIEWICZ 12 4299 3810 00:53:55 + 13m 20s
BARBARA ZARZYCKA 13 4496 537 00:54:20 + 13m 45s
JAN REIFF 14 4727 4135 00:54:44 + 14m 9s
MICHAŁ KONOPIŃSKI 15 4842 4216 00:54:58 + 14m 23s
FILIP LEWANDOWSKI 16 4846 4220 00:54:58 + 14m 23s
ADAM STRZODA 17 4887 4250 00:55:03 + 14m 28s
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 18 5004 4335 00:55:16 + 14m 41s
KAROL CIEŚLUK 19 5756 4839 00:56:44 + 16m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ POHORECKI 20 6237 5135 00:57:37 + 17m 2s
JAN DZIĘGIEL 21 6512 5307 00:58:06 + 17m 31s
FILIP WOJCIESZAK 22 6791 5475 00:58:41 + 18m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZARĘBSKI 23 7162 5686 00:59:20 + 18m 45s
JULIA TOKARSKA 24 7270 1533 00:59:32 + 18m 57s
JAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 25 7310 5751 00:59:37 + 19m 2s
MATEUSZ MITKOW 26 7427 5819 00:59:53 + 19m 18s
KRYSTIAN KASPRZAK 27 7700 5975 01:00:30 + 19m 55s
MIRIAM CHURCH 28 7934 1837 01:01:02 + 20m 27s
BENJAMIN STOCKS 29 7938 6100 01:01:02 + 20m 27s
MAKSYMILIAN KLIMONT 30 7999 6130 01:01:10 + 20m 35s
DANIEL DAHAN 31 8149 6198 01:01:30 + 20m 55s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 32 8546 6407 01:02:26 + 21m 51s
SZYMON DROZD 33 8715 6491 01:02:52 + 22m 17s
SYLWANA GAJDA 34 8929 2350 01:03:30 + 22m 55s
ALEKSANDRA MARKITAN 35 9065 2419 01:03:54 + 23m 19s
ALEKSANDRA WICHROWSKA 36 9107 2445 01:04:00 + 23m 25s
MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 37 9298 6746 01:04:34 + 23m 59s
AGNIESZKA OPADCZUK 38 9476 2657 01:05:08 + 24m 33s
NATALIA KRAJEWSKA 39 9618 2747 01:05:32 + 24m 57s
PAWEŁ WIELĄDEK 40 9716 6913 01:05:47 + 25m 12s
NATALIA FERINGA 41 9772 2831 01:05:57 + 25m 22s
MATEUSZ MALINOWSKI 42 9860 6980 01:06:17 + 25m 42s
NICHOLAS LEYDEN 43 9868 6985 01:06:18 + 25m 43s
PIOTR MAJ 44 10053 7061 01:07:00 + 26m 25s
KAMIL PASZEWSKI 45 10475 7226 01:08:39 + 28m 4s
EWA HOŁOPIAK 46 10490 3259 01:08:43 + 28m 8s
BARTOSZ WRONKA 47 10623 7275 01:09:22 + 28m 47s
AGNIESZKA JURCZAK 48 10675 3384 01:09:37 + 29m 2s
MICHAŁ PAŁKA 49 10751 7319 01:09:58 + 29m 23s
MARTA HOLC 50 10789 3453 01:10:07 + 29m 32s
WITOLD JANISZEWSKI 51 10801 7342 01:10:10 + 29m 35s
MATEUSZ WANDEL 52 10914 7385 01:10:48 + 30m 13s
DOMINIKA MALITA 53 10925 3535 01:10:51 + 30m 16s
JASIO ZDUNEK 54 11026 7421 01:11:25 + 30m 50s
ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI 55 11578 7612 01:16:39 + 36m 4s
MARYNIA ZDUNEK 56 11612 3987 01:17:08 + 36m 33s
ALEKSANDRA KOMOROWSKA 57 11722 4064 01:19:44 + 39m 9s
KLARA KAMIŃSKA 58 11815 4125 01:25:24 + 44m 49s