Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 20:10:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ GRABOWSKI 1 22 20 00:34:27
TADEUSZ ZBLEWSKI 2 42 40 00:37:03 + 2m 36s
JAKUB GÓRZYŃSKI 3 54 51 00:37:34 + 3m 7s
MICHAŁ ORZEŁ 4 66 62 00:37:53 + 3m 26s
ALEKSANDER DZIDOWSKI 5 77 73 00:38:18 + 3m 51s
TOMASZ PODLASKI 6 133 127 00:40:02 + 5m 35s
MIESZKO ŁYP 7 153 147 00:40:24 + 5m 57s
ŁUKASZ NIEWIŃSKI 8 154 148 00:40:26 + 5m 59s
JOANNA SAŃDA 9 176 9 00:40:38 + 6m 11s
RAFAŁ FRĄCZAK 10 204 194 00:41:11 + 6m 44s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 11 227 217 00:41:31 + 7m 4s
DANIEL JAKUBIAK 12 233 223 00:41:35 + 7m 8s
MARCIN KRASOŃ 13 262 250 00:41:53 + 7m 26s
RADOSŁAW ŻEBROWSKI 14 290 277 00:42:11 + 7m 44s
ŻELISŁAW SUCHNER 15 304 290 00:42:17 + 7m 50s
MACIEJ SIKORA 16 314 299 00:42:21 + 7m 54s
JACEK ŚLIWERSKI 17 337 321 00:42:35 + 8m 8s
MACIEJ KRAUS 18 402 385 00:43:09 + 8m 42s
KAMIL KALKA 19 406 389 00:43:10 + 8m 43s
ŁUKASZ WIĘCEK 20 414 396 00:43:14 + 8m 47s
BJÖRN VIEHWEGER 21 419 401 00:43:15 + 8m 48s
MAREK SADOWSKI 22 438 417 00:43:25 + 8m 58s
MARCIN WILK 23 441 419 00:43:27 + 9m
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 24 447 424 00:43:28 + 9m 1s
MACIEJ MIRSKI 25 458 435 00:43:34 + 9m 7s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI 26 475 452 00:43:41 + 9m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 27 561 536 00:44:07 + 9m 40s
MARCIN GIEZ 28 622 594 00:44:28 + 10m 1s
WOJTEK SANECKI 29 631 603 00:44:32 + 10m 5s
ŁUKASZ BEDNAREK 30 645 617 00:44:37 + 10m 10s
ŁUKASZ MATEJKA 31 656 628 00:44:40 + 10m 13s
ADRIAN HAMMOND 32 691 663 00:44:50 + 10m 23s
DANIEL JAWORSKI 33 694 666 00:44:51 + 10m 24s
FRANCISZEK GREGORKIEWICZ 34 696 668 00:44:51 + 10m 24s
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 35 697 669 00:44:52 + 10m 25s
ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI 36 699 671 00:44:52 + 10m 25s
DANIEL KRZYŻANOWSKI 37 744 711 00:45:04 + 10m 37s
ANDRZEJ SUSABOWSKI 38 788 753 00:45:13 + 10m 46s
MARCIN ARASZKIEWICZ 39 817 779 00:45:21 + 10m 54s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 40 835 795 00:45:26 + 10m 59s
MARCIN GAJEWSKI 41 850 810 00:45:29 + 11m 2s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOPACZ 42 872 832 00:45:35 + 11m 8s
NATALIA ŁOJKO 43 886 41 00:45:39 + 11m 12s
TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ 44 890 849 00:45:39 + 11m 12s
MACIEJ KRZACZYŃSKI 45 891 850 00:45:40 + 11m 13s
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 46 899 858 00:45:42 + 11m 15s
MIROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ 47 910 869 00:45:44 + 11m 17s
ŁUKASZ CECOT 48 934 891 00:45:49 + 11m 22s
KATARZYNA GRATYS 49 976 48 00:46:00 + 11m 33s
PAWEŁ DYMEK 50 1016 967 00:46:08 + 11m 41s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 51 1018 969 00:46:08 + 11m 41s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 52 1028 978 00:46:10 + 11m 43s
TOMASZ REGULSKI 53 1033 983 00:46:11 + 11m 44s
JOANNA SKULTECKA 54 1058 52 00:46:16 + 11m 49s
MICHAŁ PARTYKA 55 1081 1028 00:46:22 + 11m 55s
ANNA SZABLEWSKA 56 1103 54 00:46:28 + 12m 1s
WOJCIECH KRUK-PIELESIAK 57 1128 1073 00:46:33 + 12m 6s
MICHAŁ JABŁONKA 58 1179 1119 00:46:41 + 12m 14s
ALEKSANDER URBANIAK 59 1195 1132 00:46:43 + 12m 16s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 60 1215 1151 00:46:48 + 12m 21s
RAFAŁ BIEDŹ 61 1243 1176 00:46:54 + 12m 27s
DARIUSZ PIĄTEK 62 1275 1205 00:47:01 + 12m 34s
MICHAŁ JEDLIŃSKI 63 1286 1216 00:47:03 + 12m 36s
MAREK BYLINKA 64 1288 1218 00:47:03 + 12m 36s
KRZYSZTOF KOCIMSKI 65 1294 1224 00:47:04 + 12m 37s
MARCIN WITEK 66 1351 1277 00:47:15 + 12m 48s
JAROMIR SZMITKOWSKI 67 1359 1285 00:47:17 + 12m 50s
BARTOSZ GŁODEK 68 1385 1311 00:47:21 + 12m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI 69 1387 1312 00:47:22 + 12m 55s
SŁAWEK KUCHARSKI 70 1406 1331 00:47:26 + 12m 59s
ERYK MACIEJAK 71 1468 1390 00:47:39 + 13m 12s
JANUSZ GĄTARZ 72 1477 1399 00:47:40 + 13m 13s
RADOSŁAW NAPIERAJ 73 1478 1400 00:47:40 + 13m 13s
MAREK KRUSZEWSKI 74 1482 1404 00:47:41 + 13m 14s
MAREK KOBIAŁKA 75 1534 1452 00:47:49 + 13m 22s
TOMASZ JONIO 76 1542 1460 00:47:50 + 13m 23s
BARTOSZ SZUKAŁA 77 1553 1471 00:47:52 + 13m 25s
ARKADIUSZ PACIURA 78 1558 1476 00:47:52 + 13m 25s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 79 1563 1481 00:47:53 + 13m 26s
MICHAŁ GONTARZ 80 1587 1505 00:47:57 + 13m 30s
ELWIRA SOCHACKA 81 1590 83 00:47:57 + 13m 30s
JUSTYNA KLECZAJ 82 1595 85 00:47:58 + 13m 31s
DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 83 1600 1515 00:47:59 + 13m 32s
JANUSZ WILGOS 84 1602 1517 00:47:59 + 13m 32s
WAWRZYNIEC PNIEWSKI 85 1606 1521 00:47:59 + 13m 32s
MICHAŁ WARZOCHA 86 1689 1597 00:48:13 + 13m 46s
BARTOSZ KIEŁBIŃSKI 87 1711 1619 00:48:16 + 13m 49s
PIOTR KAZIMIERUK 88 1733 1641 00:48:20 + 13m 53s
RAFAŁ ANDRZEJEWSKI 89 1790 1692 00:48:27 + 14m
PIOTR BŁASZCZYK 90 1795 1697 00:48:28 + 14m 1s
MARCIN MAKOWSKI 91 1824 1723 00:48:33 + 14m 6s
SEBASTIAN BUNICZ 92 1847 1746 00:48:37 + 14m 10s
MICHAŁ MATERA 93 1881 1777 00:48:42 + 14m 15s
TOMASZ SMOLARCZYK 94 1883 1779 00:48:42 + 14m 15s
BARTOSZ KOZIOŁ 95 1906 1800 00:48:45 + 14m 18s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 96 1910 1804 00:48:46 + 14m 19s
JAKUB GZEL 97 1944 1836 00:48:51 + 14m 24s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 98 1952 1844 00:48:51 + 14m 24s
BARTOSZ KOWALSKI 99 1963 1854 00:48:52 + 14m 25s
AGNIESZKA KOLANO 100 1969 110 00:48:53 + 14m 26s
ŁUKASZ SKAWIŃSKI 101 1992 1880 00:48:58 + 14m 31s
BŁAŻEJ GAJOWNIK 102 2001 1887 00:48:59 + 14m 32s
PAWEŁ NAWROT 103 2067 1948 00:49:08 + 14m 41s
TOMASZ SZCZYGIEŁ 104 2075 1955 00:49:09 + 14m 42s
RADOSŁAW CIARKA 105 2081 1961 00:49:10 + 14m 43s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 106 2115 1991 00:49:14 + 14m 47s
MICHAŁ ZDANOWSKI 107 2119 1995 00:49:15 + 14m 48s
KRZYSZTOF ROSZKOWSKI 108 2127 2002 00:49:16 + 14m 49s
MACIEJ BANASZAK 109 2157 2028 00:49:21 + 14m 54s
ALICJA DEFRATYKA 110 2182 137 00:49:24 + 14m 57s
KAMIL TYLUTKI 111 2185 2047 00:49:24 + 14m 57s
ŁUKASZ NELKEN-ŻBIK 112 2193 2055 00:49:26 + 14m 59s
HANNA SZWEDA 113 2227 141 00:49:31 + 15m 4s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 114 2246 2104 00:49:35 + 15m 8s
MICHAŁ JEGIER 115 2253 2111 00:49:36 + 15m 9s
TOMASZ RAKOWSKI 116 2364 2208 00:49:50 + 15m 23s
WOJCIECH ZAJĄC 117 2372 2215 00:49:51 + 15m 24s
MARCIN KIESZCZYŃSKI 118 2462 2292 00:50:02 + 15m 35s
JACEK MADEJA 119 2489 2317 00:50:04 + 15m 37s
CEZARY MORGA 120 2498 2326 00:50:07 + 15m 40s
TOMASZ KLEJSZMIT 121 2503 2330 00:50:08 + 15m 41s
ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ 122 2527 2351 00:50:11 + 15m 44s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 123 2578 2394 00:50:17 + 15m 50s
JOANNA POMORSKA 124 2596 188 00:50:19 + 15m 52s
LENA DĄBROWSKA 125 2608 190 00:50:20 + 15m 53s
WOJCIECH ŚLUSARSKI 126 2620 2429 00:50:22 + 15m 55s
ADAM RĄCZKOWSKI 127 2629 2438 00:50:23 + 15m 56s
WITEK SZABELAK 128 2634 2443 00:50:23 + 15m 56s
ADRIAN MAJORKIEWICZ 129 2706 2503 00:50:34 + 16m 7s
DANIEL ZIORA 130 2720 2515 00:50:36 + 16m 9s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 131 2741 2533 00:50:39 + 16m 12s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 132 2761 2550 00:50:41 + 16m 14s
TOMASZ WAWRZYNIAK 133 2801 2586 00:50:46 + 16m 19s
MACIEJ MUCHA 134 2820 2604 00:50:49 + 16m 22s
KRZYSZTOF BIGDER 135 2833 2614 00:50:50 + 16m 23s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 136 2839 2620 00:50:51 + 16m 24s
MICHAŁ SADOWSKI 137 2852 2632 00:50:53 + 16m 26s
JAKUB ZGIERSKI 138 2875 2653 00:50:55 + 16m 28s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 139 2888 223 00:50:56 + 16m 29s
MARCIN SZLEZAK 140 2912 2684 00:50:58 + 16m 31s
FILIP FIJAŁKOWSKI 141 2927 2697 00:50:59 + 16m 32s
ADAM SIEMION 142 2952 2722 00:51:02 + 16m 35s
MICHAŁ HOFFMAN 143 3010 2772 00:51:12 + 16m 45s
MARCIN MULAWA 144 3011 2773 00:51:12 + 16m 45s
MAŁGORZATA REYSNER 145 3022 239 00:51:14 + 16m 47s
ANETA MIKULSKA 146 3033 241 00:51:15 + 16m 48s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 147 3056 2814 00:51:18 + 16m 51s
TOMASZ WARĘŻAK 148 3060 2818 00:51:19 + 16m 52s
MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO 149 3078 2833 00:51:21 + 16m 54s
PAULINA BIADAŁA-GLAPKA 150 3091 248 00:51:23 + 16m 56s
MAREK STANIK 151 3105 2856 00:51:24 + 16m 57s
ALEKSANDRA OŁTUSZYK 152 3139 254 00:51:29 + 17m 2s
MARTA POLAK 153 3157 257 00:51:32 + 17m 5s
ANNA ORLIK 154 3163 260 00:51:33 + 17m 6s
IZABELLA GAJEWSKA 155 3212 272 00:51:39 + 17m 12s
BEATA BANERT 156 3238 280 00:51:43 + 17m 16s
TOMASZ ŻUREK 157 3310 3018 00:51:52 + 17m 25s
KAROLINA ZIEJA 158 3331 296 00:51:55 + 17m 28s
MAGDALENA GŁUCHOWSKA 159 3339 298 00:51:57 + 17m 30s
PAWEŁ ŚMIETAŃSKI 160 3354 3051 00:51:58 + 17m 31s
KATARZYNA SKUCHA 161 3355 304 00:51:58 + 17m 31s
ŁUKASZ BORKOWSKI 162 3371 3065 00:52:00 + 17m 33s
ANNA WÓLCZYŃSKA 163 3392 311 00:52:03 + 17m 36s
MICHAŁ HOJNACKI 164 3409 3097 00:52:04 + 17m 37s
ARTUR KOMAR 165 3497 3169 00:52:17 + 17m 50s
ALEKSANDRA MROWIŃSKA 166 3501 330 00:52:17 + 17m 50s
MICHAL KAMINSKI 167 3506 3176 00:52:18 + 17m 51s
DOMINIKA BANASZEK 168 3522 334 00:52:21 + 17m 54s
KASIA HASIOR 169 3538 338 00:52:22 + 17m 55s
KONRAD KRÓLICKI 170 3542 3203 00:52:23 + 17m 56s
BASIA FRYC 171 3546 340 00:52:23 + 17m 56s
MARCIN GUJSKI 172 3558 3217 00:52:25 + 17m 58s
KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI 173 3583 3239 00:52:28 + 18m 1s
TOMASZ KACZMARCZYK 174 3591 3245 00:52:29 + 18m 2s
MICHAŁ NADOLSKI 175 3597 3250 00:52:30 + 18m 3s
RENATA SIECZKA 176 3599 348 00:52:30 + 18m 3s
MAX DOBKOWSKI 177 3612 3263 00:52:31 + 18m 4s
PIOTR MARKIEWICZ 178 3624 3274 00:52:34 + 18m 7s
HUBERT WÓJCIK 179 3636 3283 00:52:35 + 18m 8s
ERWIN ŚLIWIŃSKI 180 3645 3291 00:52:36 + 18m 9s
MIŁOSZ DOBROWOLSKI 181 3662 3303 00:52:38 + 18m 11s
ANNA SIEŃCZYK 182 3684 363 00:52:41 + 18m 14s
ANNA SOSZKA 183 3696 365 00:52:43 + 18m 16s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 184 3774 3402 00:52:52 + 18m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAJ 185 3806 3426 00:52:55 + 18m 28s
ZBIGNIEW JAWOROWSKI 186 3812 3432 00:52:56 + 18m 29s
LUKASZ KOZIEJ 187 3833 3450 00:52:58 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 188 3860 3471 00:53:02 + 18m 35s
MICHAŁ SERWATKA 189 3894 3497 00:53:07 + 18m 40s
DAWID ADAMCZUK 190 3902 3502 00:53:08 + 18m 41s
PAWEŁ SAWUKAJTYS 191 3912 3510 00:53:10 + 18m 43s
ŁUKASZ KOSTEMPSKI 192 3918 3515 00:53:10 + 18m 43s
BARTOSZ KNITTER 193 3920 3517 00:53:11 + 18m 44s
BARTOSZ PAC 194 3963 3549 00:53:16 + 18m 49s
GRZEGORZ RAKOWICZ 195 3975 3556 00:53:18 + 18m 51s
RAFAŁ ALEKSIUN 196 3995 3572 00:53:21 + 18m 54s
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 197 3999 3575 00:53:21 + 18m 54s
MAREK KONATKOWSKI 198 4000 3576 00:53:22 + 18m 55s
ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC 199 4015 429 00:53:23 + 18m 56s
KONRAD FORYSIAK 200 4050 3614 00:53:28 + 19m 1s
SERGII DOBROVOLSKYI 201 4073 3632 00:53:29 + 19m 2s
JACEK KOZIEJ 202 4109 3658 00:53:33 + 19m 6s
EWA ADAMKIEWICZ 203 4141 460 00:53:36 + 19m 9s
MARCIN KIEDROWICZ 204 4144 3683 00:53:37 + 19m 10s
ANETA KRÓL-ŻURAWSKA 205 4158 466 00:53:38 + 19m 11s
MACIEJ WALENTOWSKI 206 4182 3710 00:53:41 + 19m 14s
MONIKA MENDYGRAŁ 207 4203 474 00:53:44 + 19m 17s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJEK 208 4224 3747 00:53:47 + 19m 20s
AGNIESZKA SZCZEPIŃSKA 209 4227 478 00:53:47 + 19m 20s
TOMASZ ANDRYSZCZYK 210 4234 3756 00:53:48 + 19m 21s
TOMASZ URBANKOWSKI 211 4235 3757 00:53:48 + 19m 21s
ANNA GADOMSKA 212 4331 496 00:53:59 + 19m 32s
ŁUKASZ PLACEK 213 4365 3860 00:54:04 + 19m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ TRELA 214 4375 3868 00:54:05 + 19m 38s
MARIA WILCZEWSKA 215 4384 510 00:54:07 + 19m 40s
TOMASZ SŁAWEK 216 4416 3898 00:54:11 + 19m 44s
MAŁGORZATA GRADKOWSKA 217 4420 520 00:54:11 + 19m 44s
ANETA SUCHANECKA 218 4455 528 00:54:16 + 19m 49s
RADOSLAW BONIECKI 219 4474 3943 00:54:18 + 19m 51s
KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA 220 4479 533 00:54:18 + 19m 51s
WOJCIECH MICHALSKI 221 4486 3952 00:54:19 + 19m 52s
STANISŁAW WISZNIEWSKI 222 4526 3981 00:54:24 + 19m 57s
KONRAD KOWAL 223 4541 3994 00:54:25 + 19m 58s
SZYMON ADAMIAK 224 4586 4030 00:54:29 + 20m 2s
KAROLINA BERENDT 225 4587 557 00:54:30 + 20m 3s
ARTUR URBANIAK 226 4597 4039 00:54:31 + 20m 4s
MARCIN DAWIDOWICZ 227 4625 4056 00:54:33 + 20m 6s
MARTA JANKOWSKA 228 4646 575 00:54:36 + 20m 9s
MAGDALENA PILICH 229 4663 579 00:54:38 + 20m 11s
AGATA CYRAN 230 4679 582 00:54:40 + 20m 13s
MAREK GAWOR 231 4680 4098 00:54:40 + 20m 13s
DANIEL JOŃCZYK 232 4765 4163 00:54:47 + 20m 20s
JUSTYNA BASAJ 233 4797 614 00:54:52 + 20m 25s
MICHAŁ KOWALÓWCZANY 234 4806 4187 00:54:53 + 20m 26s
MARTA KLOSA 235 4830 624 00:54:57 + 20m 30s
LUKASZ PAWLAK 236 4841 4215 00:54:58 + 20m 31s
MICHAŁ PYZA 237 4853 4224 00:54:59 + 20m 32s
RAFAŁ LIPKA 238 4930 4280 00:55:07 + 20m 40s
ANNA, ADAMCZYK 239 5017 673 00:55:18 + 20m 51s
SZCZEPAN SWIECH 240 5020 4345 00:55:18 + 20m 51s
ALAN PARSONS 241 5024 4348 00:55:19 + 20m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SAR 242 5038 4360 00:55:20 + 20m 53s
ELA BRUS 243 5047 683 00:55:22 + 20m 55s
JAROSŁAW CIEŚLAK 244 5057 4374 00:55:23 + 20m 56s
PAWEŁ PAPROCKI 245 5058 4375 00:55:23 + 20m 56s
AGNIESZKA SOBIECH 246 5078 693 00:55:25 + 20m 58s
ARTUR NEUFELD 247 5115 4411 00:55:29 + 21m 2s
MARIUSZ CZAPLA 248 5125 4418 00:55:30 + 21m 3s
MICHAŁ MISZKOWSKI 249 5208 4477 00:55:41 + 21m 14s
ROBERT WROTNOWSKI 250 5242 4496 00:55:44 + 21m 17s
JAROSŁAW CHRÓSTOWSKI 251 5248 4502 00:55:45 + 21m 18s
RAFAŁ TRACZYK 252 5267 4518 00:55:47 + 21m 20s
MARTA ZABIELSKA 253 5273 750 00:55:48 + 21m 21s
MARLENA MAJ 254 5282 755 00:55:49 + 21m 22s
ŁUKASZ GÓRKA 255 5286 4528 00:55:50 + 21m 23s
BARBARA SŁAWIK 256 5290 759 00:55:51 + 21m 24s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 257 5294 4535 00:55:51 + 21m 24s
ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ 258 5343 4569 00:55:57 + 21m 30s
MAGDALENA SINIARSKA-CZAPLICKA 259 5350 776 00:55:58 + 21m 31s
URSZULA JEŻEWSKA 260 5355 779 00:55:58 + 21m 31s
BARTOSZ ŁUSZCZYK 261 5411 4617 00:56:05 + 21m 38s
MARCIN PORA 262 5428 4629 00:56:07 + 21m 40s
GRZEGORZ ŁAKOMSKI 263 5431 4632 00:56:07 + 21m 40s
JUSTYNA BRODOWSKA 264 5447 802 00:56:09 + 21m 42s
ERNEST WOJCIUK 265 5464 4654 00:56:11 + 21m 44s
WOJCIECH STANKIUS 266 5493 4669 00:56:15 + 21m 48s
FILIP TOMASZEWSKI 267 5495 4671 00:56:15 + 21m 48s
MAGDALENA KIRZYNSKA 268 5514 831 00:56:18 + 21m 51s
DOROTA JARCZYK 269 5515 832 00:56:18 + 21m 51s
JOANNA KUROPATWA 270 5519 835 00:56:18 + 21m 51s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 271 5553 4711 00:56:23 + 21m 56s
WOJCIECH ZDANOWICZ 272 5600 4736 00:56:28 + 22m 1s
PAWEŁ KORYCZAN 273 5604 4738 00:56:28 + 22m 1s
MARIA JARZYNA 274 5619 871 00:56:30 + 22m 3s
MICHAŁ BALCERZAK 275 5639 4762 00:56:33 + 22m 6s
JAKUB WOLNICKI 276 5641 4764 00:56:33 + 22m 6s
MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 277 5673 4783 00:56:36 + 22m 9s
PATRYK BUTKOWSKI 278 5685 4792 00:56:37 + 22m 10s
PATRYK ZNAROWSKI 279 5708 4808 00:56:40 + 22m 13s
MAGDALENA BOCZEK 280 5787 928 00:56:49 + 22m 22s
KRZYSZTOF KRÓL 281 5807 4874 00:56:51 + 22m 24s
FILIP PUCHALSKI 282 5815 4879 00:56:52 + 22m 25s
FRANEK TRAUT 283 5865 4909 00:56:58 + 22m 31s
ADAM MIZERA 284 5897 4928 00:57:01 + 22m 34s
RADOSŁAW ŚWIERŻEWSKI 285 5905 4931 00:57:02 + 22m 35s
MACIEJ OTAWSKI 286 5935 4950 00:57:05 + 22m 38s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 287 5970 995 00:57:09 + 22m 42s
TOMASZ KOKOSZKA 288 5986 4986 00:57:10 + 22m 43s
JOANNA LUSTIG 289 5993 1001 00:57:11 + 22m 44s
KAROL KOWALSKI 290 6043 5022 00:57:16 + 22m 49s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 291 6078 1036 00:57:21 + 22m 54s
ŁUKASZ HUŃKA 292 6103 5057 00:57:24 + 22m 57s
ANNA MUSZEWSKA 293 6107 1048 00:57:24 + 22m 57s
ANNA SKUBISZEWSKA 294 6129 1059 00:57:27 + 23m
JULIAN KANIA 295 6140 5076 00:57:29 + 23m 2s
MARTA JANCZEWSKA 296 6210 1097 00:57:35 + 23m 8s
ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK 297 6250 1108 00:57:38 + 23m 11s
ADRIANA SOBCZYK 298 6254 1110 00:57:39 + 23m 12s
MARCIN WIZGIRD 299 6259 5149 00:57:39 + 23m 12s
ADRIANA ŁOGIEWA 300 6265 1113 00:57:40 + 23m 13s
BEATA SZNAJDER 301 6267 1115 00:57:40 + 23m 13s
ANNA STANKIEWICZ 302 6281 1121 00:57:41 + 23m 14s
MAGDALENA KLIMASZEWSKA 303 6377 1153 00:57:53 + 23m 26s
MARTA KOKOT 304 6386 1158 00:57:54 + 23m 27s
ŁUKASZ GLINKA 305 6433 5256 00:57:57 + 23m 30s
ANNA LIBERA 306 6440 1180 00:57:59 + 23m 32s
JUSTYNA POCIEJEWSKA 307 6528 1210 00:58:09 + 23m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW DEMIDZIUK 308 6592 5351 00:58:17 + 23m 50s
ANNA DUBOIS 309 6605 1247 00:58:19 + 23m 52s
ANETA SZEWCZAK 310 6617 1255 00:58:20 + 23m 53s
ARKADIUSZ JÓZEFOWICZ 311 6622 5366 00:58:21 + 23m 54s
JAKUB TORBICKI 312 6628 5371 00:58:22 + 23m 55s
ANNA CHORUŻY 313 6660 1271 00:58:25 + 23m 58s
KONRAD OGORZELSKI 314 6678 5404 00:58:27 + 24m
LUKASZ LESIK 315 6685 5408 00:58:28 + 24m 1s
MICHAL RUDZIK 316 6697 5417 00:58:29 + 24m 2s
ZBIGNIEW GŁADYSZ 317 6713 5424 00:58:31 + 24m 4s
KATARZYNA DRELCZUK 318 6719 1292 00:58:32 + 24m 5s
ŁUKASZ KUREK 319 6771 5460 00:58:38 + 24m 11s
SÉBASTIEN VINCENT 320 6782 5469 00:58:39 + 24m 12s
JUSTYNA ZIELIŃSKA 321 6786 1314 00:58:40 + 24m 13s
GRZEGORZ KOZIEJA 322 6787 5473 00:58:40 + 24m 13s
MICHAŁ ROSA 323 6804 5482 00:58:42 + 24m 15s
MARCIN DOMAŃSKI 324 6806 5483 00:58:42 + 24m 15s
AGNIESZKA KULESA 325 6870 1355 00:58:49 + 24m 22s
IZABELA WIELGUS 326 6875 1357 00:58:50 + 24m 23s
BARTLOMIEJ JANICKI 327 6882 5523 00:58:51 + 24m 24s
DANIEL STALINSKI 328 6909 5535 00:58:53 + 24m 26s
MAŁGORZATA JARZĘBOWICZ 329 6956 1393 00:58:59 + 24m 32s
MARIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA 330 6984 1403 00:59:02 + 24m 35s
WOJCIECH WIELGOSZ 331 7066 5631 00:59:10 + 24m 43s
FILIP KORIAT 332 7073 5634 00:59:11 + 24m 44s
MAREK SKŁODOWSKI 333 7074 5635 00:59:11 + 24m 44s
JAN JAWORSKI 334 7103 5649 00:59:14 + 24m 47s
PATRYK BORNER 335 7132 5665 00:59:16 + 24m 49s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 336 7137 5669 00:59:17 + 24m 50s
MARCIN SOJAK 337 7160 5684 00:59:20 + 24m 53s
DARIA AUGUŚCIK 338 7172 1482 00:59:21 + 24m 54s
AGNIESZKA WARZECHA 339 7192 1497 00:59:23 + 24m 56s
MACIEJ LECHMAN 340 7203 5701 00:59:25 + 24m 58s
ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ 341 7248 5726 00:59:29 + 25m 2s
MONIKA BYLINIAK 342 7254 1524 00:59:30 + 25m 3s
KAROL CHMIELEWSKI 343 7318 5755 00:59:38 + 25m 11s
RENATA SADOWSKA 344 7331 1568 00:59:41 + 25m 14s
MIROSŁAW PUŹNIAK 345 7351 5775 00:59:43 + 25m 16s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 346 7426 5818 00:59:53 + 25m 26s
MAŁGORZATA MISZCZAK 347 7441 1617 00:59:54 + 25m 27s
JOANNA ROJEK 348 7495 1640 01:00:02 + 25m 35s
JOANNA SANIEWSKA 349 7548 1665 01:00:07 + 25m 40s
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 350 7576 5903 01:00:11 + 25m 44s
MICHAŁ ROBAK 351 7582 5908 01:00:11 + 25m 44s
SŁAWOMIR SINDREWICZ 352 7593 5914 01:00:13 + 25m 46s
IZABELA JEŻYŃSKA 353 7595 1681 01:00:13 + 25m 46s
ANETA RACINOWSKA 354 7626 1690 01:00:19 + 25m 52s
ANETA MOTYKA 355 7648 1704 01:00:22 + 25m 55s
ELZBIETA BUGALSKA 356 7655 1706 01:00:24 + 25m 57s
RAFAL BUGALSKI 357 7658 5951 01:00:24 + 25m 57s
OSKAR OŚKO 358 7713 5984 01:00:32 + 26m 5s
PAWEŁ MAJCHRZAK 359 7714 5985 01:00:32 + 26m 5s
MICHAŁ CISKOWSKI 360 7744 6005 01:00:36 + 26m 9s
MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA 361 7753 1745 01:00:37 + 26m 10s
WITOLD KALINOWSKI 362 7772 6018 01:00:41 + 26m 14s
ANNA GRABOWSKA 363 7781 1759 01:00:42 + 26m 15s
GRZEGORZ JACHOWICZ 364 7795 6028 01:00:44 + 26m 17s
JUSTYNA TORRES 365 7817 1777 01:00:47 + 26m 20s
DANIEL ŚLIŻ 366 7841 6053 01:00:50 + 26m 23s
MARIUSZ PIETRZAK 367 7857 6063 01:00:51 + 26m 24s
DOMINIKA SITEK 368 7911 1824 01:00:58 + 26m 31s
EWELINA NIEWIADOMSKA 369 7912 1825 01:00:58 + 26m 31s
TOMASZ CHOMIUK 370 7939 6101 01:01:02 + 26m 35s
ANNA SUKIENNIK 371 7992 1865 01:01:09 + 26m 42s
TOMASZ BARTNIK 372 7997 6129 01:01:09 + 26m 42s
KLAUDYNA KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA 373 8019 1879 01:01:13 + 26m 46s
KATARZYNA RYDZOŃ 374 8028 1887 01:01:14 + 26m 47s
KAROLINA GAJDKA 375 8057 1903 01:01:17 + 26m 50s
ANDRZEJ RAFAŁOWSKI 376 8098 6175 01:01:23 + 26m 56s
BARTEK KRAWCZYK 377 8148 6197 01:01:30 + 27m 3s
MAGDALENA NOWAK-KARPIŃSKA 378 8161 1957 01:01:33 + 27m 6s
ŁUKASZ MACEJA 379 8178 6211 01:01:35 + 27m 8s
ARTUR KARPIŃSKI 380 8182 6215 01:01:35 + 27m 8s
ROBERT RACZKIEWICZ 381 8204 6226 01:01:38 + 27m 11s
RENATA KRZESIŃSKA 382 8232 1995 01:01:43 + 27m 16s
ŁUKASZ ŚMIERZYŃSKI 383 8251 6251 01:01:45 + 27m 18s
PIOTR CHILMANOWICZ 384 8346 6300 01:01:59 + 27m 32s
LIDIA MARZYCKA-MINCEWICZ 385 8347 2047 01:01:59 + 27m 32s
PAWEL SUCHORZEBSKI 386 8360 6310 01:02:01 + 27m 34s
WOJTEK WCISŁO 387 8362 6311 01:02:01 + 27m 34s
TOMASZ LACHOWSKI 388 8436 6353 01:02:10 + 27m 43s
MARTA KONARZEWSKA 389 8483 2111 01:02:17 + 27m 50s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 390 8579 2158 01:02:30 + 28m 3s
ANNA JANISZEWSKA 391 8580 2159 01:02:30 + 28m 3s
RENATA SZNAJDER 392 8585 2161 01:02:31 + 28m 4s
ANNA KRYGIER 393 8588 2163 01:02:32 + 28m 5s
MAGDALENA SAKS 394 8633 2184 01:02:39 + 28m 12s
BARBARA JABRZYŃSKA-FIJOŁEK 395 8642 2188 01:02:40 + 28m 13s
URSZULA MODZELEWSKA 396 8662 2195 01:02:42 + 28m 15s
ANNA KIEŁBASIŃSKA 397 8743 2241 01:02:57 + 28m 30s
ANNA MOZDZONEK 398 8765 2254 01:03:00 + 28m 33s
MARYLA KOZAK 399 8857 2310 01:03:16 + 28m 49s
MARCIN KIRKOR 400 8859 6549 01:03:17 + 28m 50s
MARTA ZIĘTKIEWICZ 401 8876 2320 01:03:20 + 28m 53s
MONIKA MATUSEWICZ 402 8909 2339 01:03:26 + 28m 59s
MAMORU KONO 403 8921 6576 01:03:29 + 29m 2s
JUSTYNA TRABCZYŃSKA 404 8923 2346 01:03:29 + 29m 2s
KINGA KARCZMARCZYK 405 8943 2356 01:03:31 + 29m 4s
MAREK KOWALSKI 406 8959 6594 01:03:34 + 29m 7s
ANNA MATEJA 407 9008 2392 01:03:44 + 29m 17s
DAWID CZURA 408 9053 6640 01:03:52 + 29m 25s
MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI 409 9059 6643 01:03:53 + 29m 26s
DOMINIKA DRUCH 410 9085 2433 01:03:57 + 29m 30s
WOJCIECH ŚWIĄTEK 411 9087 6653 01:03:57 + 29m 30s
DOROTA BARANOWSKA-JAKUTA 412 9111 2446 01:04:01 + 29m 34s
BOGNA AXENTOWICZ 413 9150 2465 01:04:08 + 29m 41s
MAGDA RUDZIŃSKA 414 9173 2473 01:04:11 + 29m 44s
NATALIA PASZKOWSKA 415 9203 2494 01:04:18 + 29m 51s
MICHAL MADEJ 416 9213 6714 01:04:19 + 29m 52s
AGNIESZKA BAĆMAGA 417 9217 2501 01:04:20 + 29m 53s
EWA SIDOR 418 9226 2507 01:04:21 + 29m 54s
WALDEMAR BUDZYŃSKI 419 9231 6722 01:04:21 + 29m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KUZIA 420 9237 2514 01:04:24 + 29m 57s
KATARZYNA STACHURSKA 421 9238 2515 01:04:24 + 29m 57s
AGNIESZKA KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA 422 9242 2519 01:04:25 + 29m 58s
IZABELA HALEWSKA 423 9301 2555 01:04:35 + 30m 8s
DOMINIKA STASZAK 424 9344 2581 01:04:41 + 30m 14s
TRIIN-LY PIHLAPUU 425 9347 2584 01:04:41 + 30m 14s
KATARZYNA CHOROSTKOWSKA 426 9384 2607 01:04:49 + 30m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW LEWANDOWSKI 427 9392 6781 01:04:50 + 30m 23s
ADRIAN KOWALCZYK 428 9407 6786 01:04:53 + 30m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW SMOLSKI 429 9421 6793 01:04:55 + 30m 28s
PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK 430 9430 6796 01:04:56 + 30m 29s
PAWEŁ STANKIEWICZ 431 9502 6829 01:05:13 + 30m 46s
MARTA HALICKA 432 9526 2690 01:05:17 + 30m 50s
MICHAŁ ROSAK 433 9540 6844 01:05:19 + 30m 52s
KAROLINA GAJOS 434 9555 2705 01:05:22 + 30m 55s
PIOTR PACAK 435 9560 6852 01:05:23 + 30m 56s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 436 9563 6854 01:05:23 + 30m 56s
KATARZYNA ANKUDOWICZ 437 9575 2718 01:05:25 + 30m 58s
MACIEJ KOSTRZEWSKI 438 9622 6873 01:05:33 + 31m 6s
MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA 439 9643 2761 01:05:37 + 31m 10s
EMILIA DAWIDZIUK 440 9648 2765 01:05:38 + 31m 11s
ANNA SMIETANSKA-ESQUINCA 441 9650 2767 01:05:38 + 31m 11s
AGNIESZKA BARAŃSKA 442 9687 2788 01:05:43 + 31m 16s
KATARZYNA KAJAK 443 9690 2791 01:05:44 + 31m 17s
PIOTR BARAŃSKI 444 9692 6900 01:05:44 + 31m 17s
OLGA PTASIŃSKA 445 9756 2820 01:05:54 + 31m 27s
KATARZYNA MILEWSKA 446 9788 2839 01:06:00 + 31m 33s
ANETA CHOROSZY 447 9790 2840 01:06:00 + 31m 33s
ANNA GALIAN 448 9799 2844 01:06:03 + 31m 36s
ARTUR KARWAT 449 9829 6967 01:06:10 + 31m 43s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 450 9838 6972 01:06:11 + 31m 44s
ANNA CIENKUS 451 9842 2868 01:06:12 + 31m 45s
AGNIESZKA NIEDŹWIECKA 452 9843 2869 01:06:12 + 31m 45s
IZABELA SZCZUREK 453 9852 2877 01:06:14 + 31m 47s
LUIZA KOSMÓLSKA 454 9871 2884 01:06:18 + 31m 51s
MARIUSZ GNIADEK 455 9933 7012 01:06:33 + 32m 6s
DOMINIKA MAKLAKIEWICZ 456 9947 2931 01:06:34 + 32m 7s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 457 10031 2977 01:06:53 + 32m 26s
RENATA STEFANKOWICZ 458 10033 2979 01:06:53 + 32m 26s
PAWEŁ SOKOŁOWSKI 459 10037 7056 01:06:55 + 32m 28s
EDYTA CIUCIOS 460 10060 2997 01:07:02 + 32m 35s
EDYTA WILCZEK 461 10117 3034 01:07:11 + 32m 44s
KATARZYNA CZUPA 462 10129 3042 01:07:14 + 32m 47s
ŁUKASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 463 10134 7089 01:07:14 + 32m 47s
KRZYSZTOF IRCOW 464 10146 7094 01:07:16 + 32m 49s
MAŁGORZATA BILBIN 465 10168 3062 01:07:20 + 32m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW POMORSKI 466 10182 7111 01:07:23 + 32m 56s
PIOTR BORKOWSKI 467 10204 7121 01:07:26 + 32m 59s
KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI 468 10215 7127 01:07:28 + 33m 1s
PAWEŁ NASIEROWSKI 469 10227 7129 01:07:30 + 33m 3s
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK 470 10263 3125 01:07:38 + 33m 11s
IWONA KOMBOR 471 10297 3151 01:07:44 + 33m 17s
ANNA LESIAK 472 10304 3155 01:07:48 + 33m 21s
MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA 473 10354 3189 01:08:01 + 33m 34s
MARCIN BOŃCZAK 474 10386 7180 01:08:10 + 33m 43s
KINGA ZALEWSKA 475 10428 3226 01:08:25 + 33m 58s
TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI 476 10442 7209 01:08:30 + 34m 3s
DOROTA RZEPECKA 477 10450 3238 01:08:33 + 34m 6s
AGNIESZKA HERNIK 478 10464 3245 01:08:37 + 34m 10s
KAMILA GARBACZ 479 10476 3250 01:08:39 + 34m 12s
AGATA WOLSZCZAK 480 10488 3258 01:08:42 + 34m 15s
NATALIA BEŁDYGA 481 10495 3263 01:08:43 + 34m 16s
DOROTA ŚNIEŻKO 482 10501 3269 01:08:44 + 34m 17s
ANNA ROSZKOWSKA 483 10503 3271 01:08:45 + 34m 18s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 484 10538 3293 01:08:54 + 34m 27s
MARCIN GRUBA 485 10607 7269 01:09:18 + 34m 51s
KATARZYNA REDŁOWSKA 486 10626 3351 01:09:22 + 34m 55s
JAN JARMUL 487 10650 7285 01:09:28 + 35m 1s
ZUZANNA STAWIŃSKA 488 10651 3366 01:09:28 + 35m 1s
KATARZYNA PIWOWARSKA 489 10659 3373 01:09:32 + 35m 5s
MONIKA DOBOSZ 490 10687 3394 01:09:41 + 35m 14s
JOANNA SZENAJCH-IWASZKIEWICZ 491 10690 3397 01:09:42 + 35m 15s
ŁUKASZ IWASZKIEWICZ 492 10695 7295 01:09:43 + 35m 16s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 493 10703 7298 01:09:47 + 35m 20s
MAGDALENA MROCZEK 494 10749 3432 01:09:57 + 35m 30s
KAROL STOKOWSKI 495 10752 7320 01:09:58 + 35m 31s
AGATA CERYNGER 496 10754 3434 01:09:58 + 35m 31s
JOANNA KARTASIEWICZ 497 10768 3441 01:10:01 + 35m 34s
MAREK NARUSZEWICZ 498 10786 7336 01:10:06 + 35m 39s
MARTA SZREDZIŃSKA 499 10848 3488 01:10:24 + 35m 57s
EWA WOJTYNA-KIZIOREK 500 10863 3498 01:10:30 + 36m 3s
FILIP DIKS 501 10881 7372 01:10:36 + 36m 9s
BARTOSZ MAROSZEK 502 10886 7375 01:10:38 + 36m 11s
PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI 503 10896 7379 01:10:42 + 36m 15s
BARTŁONIEJ KLIMASZEWSKI 504 10912 7384 01:10:48 + 36m 21s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 505 10951 3551 01:11:02 + 36m 35s
MICHAŁ MIŁOWSKI 506 10973 7406 01:11:08 + 36m 41s
MAGDALENA ŻYLIŃSKA 507 10997 3586 01:11:18 + 36m 51s
ANNA JUSZCZYK 508 11000 3588 01:11:19 + 36m 52s
ŁUKASZ ZYSK 509 11009 7416 01:11:22 + 36m 55s
ANNA MICHALSKA 510 11024 3605 01:11:25 + 36m 58s
IZABELA PYZEL 511 11057 3622 01:11:42 + 37m 15s
MONIKA ZALEJSKA 512 11116 3661 01:12:07 + 37m 40s
ŁUKASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 513 11172 7474 01:12:27 + 38m
ANNA PASZKOWSKA-GRUDZIĄŻ 514 11256 3754 01:13:04 + 38m 37s
MATEUSZ ŁOŚ-ŚLIWIŃSKI 515 11291 7519 01:13:18 + 38m 51s
JOANNA KAMOLA 516 11301 3778 01:13:22 + 38m 55s
MICHAŁ KAMOLA 517 11305 7526 01:13:24 + 38m 57s
HELENA PRYŁOWSKA 518 11317 3789 01:13:31 + 39m 4s
KAROLINA MASEK 519 11329 3800 01:13:39 + 39m 12s
JACEK FRMUS 520 11381 7544 01:14:11 + 39m 44s
RADOSŁAW PIETRZAK 521 11392 7547 01:14:17 + 39m 50s
ANNA NOWOSAD 522 11474 3898 01:15:12 + 40m 45s
ILONA POPŁAWSKA 523 11502 3918 01:15:29 + 41m 2s
KAROLINA KUCHARCZYK - SZYCHOWSKA 524 11524 3932 01:15:54 + 41m 27s
ANETA ŁUNIEWSKA 525 11527 3935 01:15:58 + 41m 31s
KAROLINA ROMANOWSKA 526 11565 3956 01:16:29 + 42m 2s
PAULINA F 527 11569 3960 01:16:29 + 42m 2s
DAMIAN JAKUBIK 528 11641 7633 01:17:56 + 43m 29s
AGNIESZKA KROCZEWSKA 529 11653 4016 01:18:05 + 43m 38s
KASIA TOMPORSKA 530 11680 4039 01:18:44 + 44m 17s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 531 11681 7642 01:18:44 + 44m 17s
OLGA NACHYŁA 532 11699 4049 01:19:14 + 44m 47s
KATARZYNA WERTHEIM-TYSAROWSKA 533 11724 4066 01:19:51 + 45m 24s
GOSIA GEBERT-BIELSKA 534 11731 4073 01:20:04 + 45m 37s
MONIKA ANTOSIAK 535 11748 4084 01:20:55 + 46m 28s
AGNIESZKA OCHÓD 536 11776 4098 01:22:15 + 47m 48s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 537 11786 7684 01:22:36 + 48m 9s
AGATA HEINSCH-SZYMAŃSKA 538 11787 4103 01:22:37 + 48m 10s
ANNA STELMASZYK 539 11792 4107 01:22:57 + 48m 30s
ANNA KARCZEWSKA 540 11812 4123 01:25:02 + 50m 35s
INGRID BADOWSKA 541 11853 4152 01:40:13 + 1h 5m 46s