1 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kaczmarek Dominik
9316 · Lingaro
6748 5446 00:58:35 1913
KIERELEWCZ MIECZYSŁAW
203
- - - 1933
STAŃSKA JADWIGA
5919
- - - 1937
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
9082
- - - 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
5455 · Activesports KB Warszawa
11402 7555 01:14:27 1939
Elbaum Marek
120
8995 6611 01:03:40 1941
Janowicz Andrzej
63
- - - 1941
Łuksza Wiesław
13967 · Dawna CWKS Legia
11041 7430 01:11:34 1941
Remberk Danuta
11063
11377 3835 01:14:10 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
2224
9264 6734 01:04:29 1941
Tomasik Janusz
1782
11149 7467 01:12:15 1943
Wysocki Jan
7717
11209 7485 01:12:41 1943
Błądek Witold
3380
6914 5538 00:58:54 1944
Sawa Ryszard
14856 · Syrenka Cross Warszawa
6548 5326 00:58:12 1944
Sucheński Janusz
12859
9542 6846 01:05:20 1944
SZTEYNER JERZY
7158
6456 5271 00:58:01 1944
Atanasow Atanas
13771
10985 7409 01:11:12 1946
Bąk Mirosław
10076 · Warszawa
7063 5628 00:59:10 1946
KOLAŃCZYK Krystyna
11481
8654 2193 01:02:42 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
5633 · nie zrzeszony
4414 3896 00:54:11 1946
Świostek Roman
7565
11201 7483 01:12:40 1946
Wiśniewska Elżbieta
13714 · niezrzeszony
11504 3920 01:15:31 1946
Baradziej Andrzej
7275
7727 5993 01:00:33 1947
Izak Sławomir
9506
6829 5494 00:58:45 1947
Janecki Andrzej
6505
9549 6848 01:05:21 1947
Kisiel Tadeusz
9679 · Biegi indywidualne
- - - 1947
KRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek
4073
5446 4645 00:56:09 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
4836
- - - 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
13627
- - - 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
13756 · Warszawa
2919 2690 00:50:58 1947
Marek Henryk
2722
2369 2213 00:49:51 1947
Moszczak Wacław
530
11756 7669 01:21:14 1947
Nowakowski Czeslaw
2183
6722 5430 00:58:32 1947
Stańczyk Krzysztof
996
- - - 1947
Gruszczyński Marek
14087
- - - 1948
Laskowski Kazimierz
10210
4505 3967 00:54:20 1948
MICHALAK JERZY
10976 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
9077 6650 01:03:56 1948
Mierzwa Kazimierz
5697
10530 3288 01:08:51 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
7797
5651 4769 00:56:34 1948
szabłowski marek
14828
9418 6792 01:04:54 1948
Szymański Antoni
7274
11068 7439 01:11:48 1948
Wardzala Anna
13511
- - - 1948
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
7569
10516 7237 01:08:47 1949
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
1979 · mza warszawa
7151 5677 00:59:19 1949
Jurkowska Irena
2751
10374 3200 01:08:07 1949
Kołodko Grzegorz W.
49
5388 4602 00:56:02 1949
Krętowski Jan
12290
4046 3611 00:53:27 1949
NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW
13886
4328 3833 00:53:59 1949
Pahl Magdalena
7697
11754 4087 01:21:13 1949
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
13092 · parkrunPruszków
3547 3207 00:52:23 1949
Przygodzki Tadeusz
4644
1816 1715 00:48:31 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
1206
7921 1830 01:01:00 1949
wuczynski andrzej
11140
7722 5989 01:00:33 1949
Barabasz Jerzy
5862
1324 1251 00:47:09 1950
biernacki adam
10517 · Łódź/Warszawa
6355 5213 00:57:50 1950
Gembal Andrzej
11490
7480 5845 01:00:00 1950
Grzesiak Lech
11314
5335 4565 00:55:56 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
2737
11340 7534 01:13:49 1950
Hulewicz Mieczysław
1214
6547 5325 00:58:12 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
135 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
11355 7537 01:13:57 1950
Keever Karen
7640
9927 2919 01:06:31 1950
Kosson Danuta
15002 · Stowrzyszenie Cross
- - - 1950
Koziński Janusz
1147
7677 5962 01:00:27 1950
Król Marek
2598
- - - 1950
Lizończyk-Król Ewa
2599
- - - 1950
Piskorz Marian
6859
7762 6013 01:00:39 1950
Ruta Tadeusz
7134 · WKB META Lubliniec
7608 5922 01:00:14 1950
Skrzycka Anna
11725
9335 2577 01:04:41 1950
Smoult Steven Bell
13468
9561 6853 01:05:23 1950
Zielenkiewicz Eugeniusz
14972
11811 7689 01:24:56 1950
Bazaliński Tomasz
3636
- - - 1951
berent-kowalska grazyna
5656
11839 4143 01:28:35 1951
Bogusz Jerzy
12160
4125 3672 00:53:34 1951
Conder Kazimierz
13808
3964 3550 00:53:16 1951
Dąbek Ryszard
2372
953 907 00:45:55 1951
Dubiel Zbigniew
1602
- - - 1951
Gąsior Janusz
7221
4061 3624 00:53:28 1951
Grabowski Tadeusz
1526
4729 4136 00:54:44 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
5905 · Klub J.Słowackiego
2087 1966 00:49:11 1951
Kruczkowski Jerzy
14064
9995 7041 01:06:45 1951
makowiecki krzysztof
10957
11799 7686 01:23:14 1951
Michoński Marek
10646
8555 6411 01:02:27 1951
POLAK TERESA
12492 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
4716 589 00:54:43 1951
Rajs Józef
7956 · Fitback.pl
11790 7685 01:22:46 1951
Rozynek Jacek
1942
10779 7331 01:10:05 1951
sabodacha aleksander
8025
5175 4453 00:55:37 1951
Siedlecki Lesław
11087
9339 6760 01:04:41 1951
Skrzeczyński Andrzej
2337
9308 6750 01:04:36 1951
Wojciechowski Andrzej Grzegorz
7698
8904 6569 01:03:26 1951
Wróblewski Andrzej Wojciech
7385
10574 7256 01:09:09 1951
Maria Tula Renata
6953
2392 159 00:49:54 1952
Chodkiewicz Marek
11482
8540 6404 01:02:26 1952
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
7890
9004 6614 01:03:42 1952
Gadomska Maria
859 · RUN Bydgoszcz
4119 453 00:53:34 1952
Grudniewski Waldemar
1285
11742 7663 01:20:39 1952
Jarecki Stanisław
1831
- - - 1952
Kawecki Zygmunt
8807
11138 7462 01:12:12 1952
Kielewicz Kazimierz
13101 · Zielony Kantor
9827 6965 01:06:10 1952
Komorowski Stanisław
6188
10132 7088 01:07:14 1952
makowski tadeusz
2306
- - - 1952