1 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KACZMAREK MICHAŁ
14995 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
1 1 00:29:29 1977
Bernardelli Iwona
191 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
13 1 00:33:04 1985
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
14956
2 2 00:31:28 1985
Nowakowska Dominika
10 · LKB BP IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK
20 2 00:34:08 1985
Bernardelli Michał
92
3 3 00:31:40 1980
Cichocka Angelika
196
43 3 00:37:03 1988
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
194 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
4 4 00:31:59 1977
Ślusarczyk Mariola
15013
59 4 00:37:39 1990
Oskierko Łukasz
11708
5 5 00:32:10 1989
Parszczyńska Izabela
14977 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
78 5 00:38:19 1988
Wichowski Jacek
195
6 6 00:32:10 1987
Olszewska Małgorzata
519
89 6 00:38:48 1967
Stajniak Bartek
13039 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
7 7 00:32:16 1991
Mokros Zuzanna
10514 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
155 7 00:40:26 1993
Wojtalik Oskar
132
8 8 00:32:37 1993
Jarawka Natalia
12387 · ING
159 8 00:40:29 1990
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
14979 · Duklanowski Team
9 9 00:32:50 1987
Sańda Joanna
384
176 9 00:40:38 1981
Witkowski Damian
8617 · TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL
10 10 00:32:51 1987
Wierzbicka Magdalena
190
191 10 00:40:55 1989
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
1274 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
11 11 00:32:51 1989
Kalaszczyńska Dorota
217
239 11 00:41:37 1984
Celiński Robert
13136 · AZS AWF Warszawa
12 12 00:32:55 1973
Smogorzewska Marta
1103
254 12 00:41:47 1985
nowak Jakub
207
14 13 00:33:07 1989
Wasiak Iza
11258
270 13 00:41:57 1975
Baran Mateusz
12590 · WARSZAWIAKY
15 14 00:33:14 1993
Jesień Anna
40
296 14 00:42:14 1978
Wyszomirski Mateusz
13851
16 15 00:33:25 1993
PASZCZAK ALICJA
14258 · Klub Wyskogórski Warszawa
312 15 00:42:20 1967
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
212 · Trirun.pl
17 16 00:33:39 1984
Sawicka Anna
703 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
325 16 00:42:27 1985
Raczyński Mikołaj
13004
18 17 00:33:54 1992
Witkowska Karolina
1047
378 17 00:42:58 1982
Polak Sebastian
12498 · zdrofit
19 18 00:33:58 1980
RURKA MAGDALENA
215
408 18 00:43:10 1975
Kwiatkowski Roman
14395
21 19 00:34:25 1995
Janiak Kasia
14011
429 19 00:43:22 1987
Grabowski Maciej
9665 · Sygma Banque S.A.
22 20 00:34:27 1981
Sygula Joanna
8097 · Witc
431 20 00:43:23 1980
Grzybowski Tomasz
1434
23 21 00:34:28 1988
Stranc Monika
159
432 21 00:43:23 1976
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
13485 · Kondycja Piaseczno / FOR PRO
24 22 00:34:39 1992
Pociech Weronika
12161
440 22 00:43:27 1996
Krauze Kamil
2033
25 23 00:34:58 1987
kadrońska anna
3048
446 23 00:43:28 1978
Czyż Michał
12103
26 24 00:34:59 1991
Madanay Farrah
9623 · Warsaw International Triath...
479 24 00:43:42 1990
FLORCZAK PIOTR
9325
27 25 00:35:25 1992
Lalik Agnieszka
336 · LETE Biega
480 25 00:43:43 1972
Terpai Dmytro
13099 · UNTS Warszawa
28 26 00:35:49 1985
Smolińska Marta
9394
593 26 00:44:19 1983
Sulik Maciej
12002 · AZS UW
29 27 00:36:03 1993
Kazimierska Weronika
6908
601 27 00:44:22 1986
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
158 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
30 28 00:36:05 1967
Wielechowska Magdalena
4915
607 28 00:44:24 1984
Krystosik Krzysztof
9797 · Pogoria Biega
31 29 00:36:10 1979
Dzikoń Małgorzata
4827
713 29 00:44:55 1982
Woźnicki Paweł
13321
32 30 00:36:18 1990
Kośniewska Weronika
5763 · obozybiegowe.pl
729 30 00:45:01 1985
Gromek Radosław
3722
33 31 00:36:23 1983
Szmuk Aleksandra
9557
731 31 00:45:01 1979
Dobies Piotr
12278 · Sol-Millennium
34 32 00:36:25 1979
MĄDRA MAŁGORZATA
4565
732 32 00:45:01 1989
LAMPARSKI ZBIGNIEW
13038 · MKB DREPTAK
35 33 00:36:28 1987
Olczak-Pieńkowska Anna
8856
741 33 00:45:04 1978
Gosk Dominik
206 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
36 34 00:36:32 1992
Kostrzewska Justyna
13428
748 34 00:45:05 1982
Zając Robert
10204 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
37 35 00:36:39 1975
Stupak Marcin
13322 · obozybiegowe.pl
38 36 00:36:43 1988
TRZĘSICKI MAREK
10925 · KOBIETY NA MEDAL
793 36 00:45:15 1968
Janiak Przemyslaw
410
39 37 00:36:43 1986
krzyzanowska ewa
4208
797 37 00:45:16 1972
Wojcieski Tomasz
253
40 38 00:36:47 1971
Smolarczyk Anna
810
800 38 00:45:18 1972
Sajewicz Tomasz
14016
41 39 00:36:52 1984
SZCZEŚNIEWSKA AGATA
3215
827 39 00:45:23 1980
Zblewski Tadeusz
7880 · Tatra Running:)
42 40 00:37:03 1981
Pajewska Magdalena
147 · Towarzystwo Edukacyjno-Spor...
832 40 00:45:26 1977
Łobacz Michał
9908
44 41 00:37:05 1989
Łojko Natalia
10700
886 41 00:45:39 1981
Krzywania Bartłomiej
13192 · obozybiegowe.pl
45 42 00:37:08 1982
Bziuk Izabela
1250
917 42 00:45:46 1977
Naklicki Michał
11664
46 43 00:37:18 1991
Prokurat Diana
169
931 43 00:45:49 1987
Jankowski Andrzej
7520 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
47 44 00:37:20 1978
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
211 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
937 44 00:45:50 1980
Łysik Paweł
12518 · Krwiożercze Wombaty
48 45 00:37:22 1990
Pęsik Joanna
2515
950 45 00:45:54 1986
Nowocień Jacek
1394 · GLKS Nadarzyn
49 46 00:37:22 1959
Rosińska Barbara
13566
951 46 00:45:55 1962
Batory Stefan
836
50 47 00:37:24 1978
Szuba Agnieszka
1198
969 47 00:45:59 1977
kalinowski ARTUR
14663 · Polskie Zdroje
51 48 00:37:29 1983
Gratys Katarzyna
53
976 48 00:46:00 1981
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
10391 · PKO BANK POLSKI
52 49 00:37:29 1978
Wojciechowska Małgorzata
1320
980 49 00:46:00 1969
Latek Konrad
15048 · KRS Zdrowy Styl Życia
53 50 00:37:31 1979
Patoka Agnieszka
8830
1023 50 00:46:09 1993
Górzyński Jakub
2441
54 51 00:37:34 1981