Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-26 00:31:43 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CEZARY FIGURSKI 1 72 68 00:38:02
MARCELO DE BERNARDIS 2 113 107 00:39:38 + 1m 36s
PAWEŁ BALCERZAK 3 210 200 00:41:21 + 3m 19s
WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA 4 229 219 00:41:32 + 3m 30s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 5 467 444 00:43:39 + 5m 37s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 6 692 664 00:44:50 + 6m 48s
ROBERT WOŹNIAK 7 795 759 00:45:16 + 7m 14s
SEAN BRIGGS 8 1022 973 00:46:09 + 8m 7s
JAN BARTOSZUK 9 1025 975 00:46:10 + 8m 8s
ZBIGNIEW KLEPACKI 10 1201 1138 00:46:45 + 8m 43s
RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA 11 1225 1160 00:46:51 + 8m 49s
ROBERT ZAGORSKI 12 1391 1316 00:47:23 + 9m 21s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 13 1807 1706 00:48:30 + 10m 28s
WOJCIECH MARZEC 14 1842 1741 00:48:36 + 10m 34s
VILLE VIRTA 15 1894 1789 00:48:44 + 10m 42s
STEFAN EVERGARD 16 2028 1912 00:49:03 + 11m 1s
JERZY TABER 17 2038 1921 00:49:04 + 11m 2s
ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA 18 2148 129 00:49:19 + 11m 17s
DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI 19 2335 2182 00:49:46 + 11m 44s
SATURNIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 20 2491 2319 00:50:05 + 12m 3s
PAWEŁ DEWISZEK 21 2637 2446 00:50:24 + 12m 22s
TOMASZ FURMAN 22 2898 2672 00:50:56 + 12m 54s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 23 2966 233 00:51:04 + 13m 2s
TOMASZ BIALIK 24 3034 2793 00:51:15 + 13m 13s
JERZY SZYNKOWSKI 25 3040 2798 00:51:16 + 13m 14s
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 26 3514 3182 00:52:19 + 14m 17s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 27 3600 3252 00:52:30 + 14m 28s
PIOTR BANASIAK 28 3704 3338 00:52:44 + 14m 42s
MICHAŁ MALAK 29 3762 3391 00:52:51 + 14m 49s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 30 3785 3409 00:52:53 + 14m 51s
ROGER GARNIER 31 3941 3534 00:53:14 + 15m 12s
HALINA PIWKO 32 4001 425 00:53:22 + 15m 20s
ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI 33 4009 3583 00:53:23 + 15m 21s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 34 4154 3690 00:53:38 + 15m 36s
BERNARD FALIN 35 4200 3727 00:53:43 + 15m 41s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 36 4250 3771 00:53:50 + 15m 48s
PIOTR ŁAZIŃSKI 37 4370 3865 00:54:04 + 16m 2s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 38 4386 3876 00:54:07 + 16m 5s
PIOTR KLINIEWSKI 39 4437 3916 00:54:14 + 16m 12s
WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ 40 4484 3951 00:54:19 + 16m 17s
ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI 41 4488 3954 00:54:19 + 16m 17s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI 42 4522 3978 00:54:23 + 16m 21s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 43 4525 3980 00:54:23 + 16m 21s
ZBIGNIEW JAKUBIK 44 4565 4012 00:54:28 + 16m 26s
SŁAWOMIR BILIK 45 4591 4034 00:54:30 + 16m 28s
ANDY WILLIAMS 46 4670 4090 00:54:39 + 16m 37s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 47 4767 4164 00:54:48 + 16m 46s
ARTUR NOWAKOWSKI 48 4920 4273 00:55:06 + 17m 4s
KRZYSZTOF MUCHOROWSKI 49 4993 4329 00:55:15 + 17m 13s
BEATA CICHECKA 50 5043 682 00:55:21 + 17m 19s
PIOTR KUSTOSZ 51 5172 4451 00:55:37 + 17m 35s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMANOWSKI 52 5212 4479 00:55:42 + 17m 40s
JAN FERINGA 53 5311 4548 00:55:53 + 17m 51s
MACIEJ SZERLING 54 5363 4583 00:55:59 + 17m 57s
MAREK SZUMOWSKI 55 5429 4630 00:56:07 + 18m 5s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 56 5438 4637 00:56:09 + 18m 7s
PIOTR DZIEL 57 5476 4660 00:56:13 + 18m 11s
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 58 5508 4681 00:56:17 + 18m 15s
RAFAŁ DYLAK 59 5540 4701 00:56:21 + 18m 19s
ZYGMUNT DURDA 60 5820 4882 00:56:53 + 18m 51s
MONIKA ARMSTRONG 61 5951 990 00:57:07 + 19m 5s
TOMASZ DANIECKI 62 5997 4995 00:57:11 + 19m 9s
BLANKA LIZNER 63 6122 1055 00:57:26 + 19m 24s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 64 6125 1057 00:57:26 + 19m 24s
IGOR WASILEWSKI 65 6284 5163 00:57:42 + 19m 40s
ANGELA DOBRZYCKA 66 6291 1123 00:57:43 + 19m 41s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 67 6472 5282 00:58:03 + 20m 1s
PAWEŁ GAŁECKI 68 6490 5293 00:58:05 + 20m 3s
ROBERT OSIK 69 6582 5346 00:58:16 + 20m 14s
JOLANTA MATACZ 70 6615 1253 00:58:20 + 20m 18s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIAK 71 6717 5426 00:58:32 + 20m 30s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 72 7015 1415 00:59:05 + 21m 3s
LUCYNA STANCZAK WUCZYNSKA 73 7101 1453 00:59:14 + 21m 12s
ARTUR GUR 74 7121 5659 00:59:16 + 21m 14s
JAROSŁAW PIÓRKOWSKI 75 7242 5722 00:59:29 + 21m 27s
JAROSŁAW DUBAJ 76 7267 5737 00:59:32 + 21m 30s
JOANNA BAŃKOWSKA 77 7273 1535 00:59:33 + 21m 31s
MAREK KINDZIUK 78 7393 5799 00:59:49 + 21m 47s
GRZEGORZ BORS 79 7520 5866 01:00:04 + 22m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 80 7674 5960 01:00:27 + 22m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SZAŁECKI 81 7854 6060 01:00:51 + 22m 49s
GRZEGORZ MUĆKO 82 7887 6078 01:00:55 + 22m 53s
ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI 83 7960 6116 01:01:04 + 23m 2s
MIROSŁAW MĘDRZYCKI 84 8271 6261 01:01:49 + 23m 47s
DARIUSZ DOLEGA 85 8280 6268 01:01:50 + 23m 48s
MACIEJ FARUGA 86 8333 6292 01:01:57 + 23m 55s
AGATA SACHMATA 87 8429 2080 01:02:09 + 24m 7s
ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI 88 8455 6361 01:02:13 + 24m 11s
ANDRZEJ PALUCH 89 8676 6472 01:02:45 + 24m 43s
MACIEJ WINIAREK 90 8808 6528 01:03:09 + 25m 7s
TOBY BECK 91 8822 6536 01:03:11 + 25m 9s
TOMASZ LACKI 92 8997 6612 01:03:41 + 25m 39s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 93 9034 2404 01:03:48 + 25m 46s
JOANNA GUZ 94 9120 2451 01:04:03 + 26m 1s
ANNA KUCZEROWSKA 95 9553 2703 01:05:21 + 27m 19s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 96 9807 6958 01:06:05 + 28m 3s
MARIOLA TROJANOWSKA 97 10059 2996 01:07:02 + 29m
AGATA KOTT 98 10277 3134 01:07:40 + 29m 38s
HANS KOEPPEN 99 10303 7149 01:07:47 + 29m 45s
PIOTR ONISZCZUK 100 10438 7206 01:08:28 + 30m 26s
PAWEŁ MIASOJEDOW 101 10566 7252 01:09:05 + 31m 3s
WANDA RYBAK 102 10611 3340 01:09:19 + 31m 17s
AGNIESZKA FURMAN 103 10763 3438 01:09:59 + 31m 57s
MARZENA WIEJAK-HARASIMIUK 104 10855 3492 01:10:27 + 32m 25s
RAFAŁ SKOŚKIEWICZ 105 10926 7391 01:10:51 + 32m 49s
ARTUR ŁYSAK 106 11088 7446 01:11:56 + 33m 54s
JACEK RUT 107 11106 7453 01:12:02 + 34m
MARCIN AJEWSKI 108 11272 7510 01:13:10 + 35m 8s
MARIUSZ BLACH 109 11336 7531 01:13:44 + 35m 42s
JANUSZ ORŁOWSKI 110 11364 7540 01:14:01 + 35m 59s
JACEK PAKUŁA 111 11556 7605 01:16:20 + 38m 18s
JANUSZ KŁÓSEK 112 11714 7656 01:19:28 + 41m 26s