Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 04:19:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ KALASZCZYŃSKI 1 17 16 00:33:39
TOMASZ SAJEWICZ 2 41 39 00:36:52 + 3m 13s
PAWEŁ SOWIŃSKI 3 70 66 00:38:02 + 4m 23s
GRZEGORZ OSIK 4 95 89 00:39:09 + 5m 30s
ŁUKASZ BUDNIK 5 112 106 00:39:37 + 5m 58s
PIOTR ZAWADA 6 120 114 00:39:46 + 6m 7s
PIOTR GARBACZ 7 138 132 00:40:12 + 6m 33s
BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK 8 142 136 00:40:15 + 6m 36s
MARCIN NITKIEWICZ 9 146 140 00:40:21 + 6m 42s
KRZYSZTOF KIBART 10 172 164 00:40:35 + 6m 56s
ŁUKASZ KORBACZ 11 185 176 00:40:48 + 7m 9s
TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI 12 197 187 00:41:05 + 7m 26s
ARIEL DORAWA 13 201 191 00:41:08 + 7m 29s
PIOTR MŁODZIANOWSKI 14 211 201 00:41:22 + 7m 43s
JANUSZ POPKO 15 220 210 00:41:28 + 7m 49s
DOROTA KALASZCZYŃSKA 16 239 11 00:41:37 + 7m 58s
MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 17 243 232 00:41:41 + 8m 2s
PIOTR GODEK 18 246 235 00:41:41 + 8m 2s
WALERIAN SMOLANA 19 258 246 00:41:50 + 8m 11s
DAMIAN MIROWSKI 20 276 263 00:42:03 + 8m 24s
ALEKSANDER BADOWSKI 21 307 293 00:42:18 + 8m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ 22 318 303 00:42:23 + 8m 44s
MARCIN WARMIŃSKI 23 347 331 00:42:40 + 9m 1s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 24 366 350 00:42:48 + 9m 9s
JAROSŁAW LANGE 25 397 380 00:43:06 + 9m 27s
MICHAŁ KUCHOWICZ 26 418 400 00:43:15 + 9m 36s
MACIEJ BALANA 27 436 415 00:43:24 + 9m 45s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 28 439 418 00:43:25 + 9m 46s
KAMIL NOWOSAD 29 509 484 00:43:54 + 10m 15s
JANUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 30 515 490 00:43:56 + 10m 17s
MACIEJ MICHALSKI 31 517 492 00:43:56 + 10m 17s
PIOTR CZARNOTA 32 535 510 00:44:01 + 10m 22s
MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 33 539 514 00:44:02 + 10m 23s
MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI 34 555 530 00:44:06 + 10m 27s
BARTLOMIEJ JAKUBIEC 35 557 532 00:44:06 + 10m 27s
MAREK MRÓZ 36 598 572 00:44:21 + 10m 42s
MAGDALENA WIELECHOWSKA 37 607 28 00:44:24 + 10m 45s
ADAM GÓRSKI 38 634 606 00:44:33 + 10m 54s
PIOTR PIĘKOŚ 39 644 616 00:44:36 + 10m 57s
MATEUSZ GÓRNY 40 668 640 00:44:43 + 11m 4s
ADAM WICHNIAREK 41 700 672 00:44:52 + 11m 13s
DAMIAN JAROSIEWICZ 42 710 682 00:44:54 + 11m 15s
KONRAD SZUSTEK 43 717 688 00:44:58 + 11m 19s
TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI 44 727 698 00:45:00 + 11m 21s
MICHAŁ WACH 45 753 719 00:45:06 + 11m 27s
KRZYSZTOF ORENT 46 770 735 00:45:10 + 11m 31s
KAROL MACKO 47 772 737 00:45:10 + 11m 31s
MACIEJ ADAMSKI 48 796 760 00:45:16 + 11m 37s
MARCIN NOWOMIEJSKI 49 806 768 00:45:18 + 11m 39s
KAROL PRZYBYŁA 50 851 811 00:45:29 + 11m 50s
KACPER ZAWISTOWSKI 51 882 842 00:45:37 + 11m 58s
TOMASZ WICHNIAREK 52 884 844 00:45:38 + 11m 59s
DAMIAN KONIECKI 53 887 846 00:45:39 + 12m
ALEKSANDER MIROS 54 900 859 00:45:42 + 12m 3s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 55 926 884 00:45:49 + 12m 10s
DAMIAN GŁOWACKI 56 933 890 00:45:49 + 12m 10s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 57 948 904 00:45:54 + 12m 15s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 58 1062 1010 00:46:17 + 12m 38s
KAROL PASIAK 59 1084 1031 00:46:22 + 12m 43s
MARCIN ZIELONKA 60 1085 1032 00:46:22 + 12m 43s
MAREK KONDRACIUK 61 1114 1060 00:46:31 + 12m 52s
PAWEŁ PALARCZYK 62 1136 1081 00:46:35 + 12m 56s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 63 1144 1087 00:46:37 + 12m 58s
MICHAŁ LEWICKI 64 1146 1089 00:46:37 + 12m 58s
PIOTR KOŚMICKI 65 1182 1122 00:46:41 + 13m 2s
MICHAŁ BĄKIEWICZ 66 1200 1137 00:46:45 + 13m 6s
MICHAŁ SIKORSKI 67 1206 1143 00:46:46 + 13m 7s
PAWEŁ MIETEŃ 68 1211 1147 00:46:47 + 13m 8s
HUBERT ŻYLUK 69 1216 1152 00:46:48 + 13m 9s
YURI DRABENT 70 1223 1158 00:46:50 + 13m 11s
AGATA PIETRAŚ 71 1274 70 00:47:01 + 13m 22s
ŁUKASZ JAUMIEŃ 72 1303 1232 00:47:06 + 13m 27s
KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI 73 1335 1262 00:47:11 + 13m 32s
WAWRZYNIEC SZCZEPANIAK 74 1338 1265 00:47:12 + 13m 33s
ANNA JASINA 75 1343 74 00:47:13 + 13m 34s
PAWEL BEKIER 76 1390 1315 00:47:23 + 13m 44s
ŁUKASZ BRYLSKI 77 1397 1322 00:47:24 + 13m 45s
MARCIN ZAWADZKI 78 1413 1338 00:47:28 + 13m 49s
JACEK RUDECKI 79 1436 1359 00:47:32 + 13m 53s
MICHAŁ JACHYMEK 80 1439 1362 00:47:33 + 13m 54s
PIOTR TRZASKA 81 1460 1382 00:47:38 + 13m 59s
KACPER SIWKIEWICZ 82 1511 1430 00:47:46 + 14m 7s
KAMIL STASZEK 83 1644 1557 00:48:07 + 14m 28s
KUBA MITUNIEWICZ 84 1657 1568 00:48:09 + 14m 30s
CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 85 1663 1574 00:48:10 + 14m 31s
JAKUB BENNEWICZ 86 1688 1596 00:48:13 + 14m 34s
STANISŁAW BONIECKI 87 1696 1604 00:48:14 + 14m 35s
DOMINIK CIULA 88 1702 1610 00:48:14 + 14m 35s
MACIEJ ŁATA 89 1705 1613 00:48:15 + 14m 36s
RAFAL SZREDER 90 1714 1622 00:48:16 + 14m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK 91 1723 1631 00:48:18 + 14m 39s
ŁUKASZ NOWIERSKI 92 1727 1635 00:48:19 + 14m 40s
MATEUSZ KLAWITER 93 1738 1646 00:48:20 + 14m 41s
MARCIN BORZOŁ 94 1756 1661 00:48:23 + 14m 44s
ALEKSANDER ŁASZEK 95 1801 1702 00:48:29 + 14m 50s
ADRIAN SKUBIJ 96 1852 1750 00:48:38 + 14m 59s
ŁUKASZ SZWALEC 97 1859 1756 00:48:39 + 15m
SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK 98 1860 1757 00:48:39 + 15m
GRZEGORZ BUTRYM 99 1887 1782 00:48:43 + 15m 4s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 100 1895 1790 00:48:44 + 15m 5s
MARCIN KRZEWSKI 101 1949 1841 00:48:51 + 15m 12s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 102 1961 1852 00:48:52 + 15m 13s
ŁUKASZ MALINOWSKI 103 1982 1871 00:48:56 + 15m 17s
KATARZYNA KOMONIEWSKA 104 2004 115 00:48:59 + 15m 20s
PIOTR SAMBORSKI 105 2010 1895 00:49:00 + 15m 21s
DAMIAN HUBA 106 2031 1915 00:49:03 + 15m 24s
PAWEŁ POBIEDZIŃSKI 107 2051 1933 00:49:05 + 15m 26s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 108 2052 1934 00:49:06 + 15m 27s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI 109 2065 1946 00:49:08 + 15m 29s
MONIKA SZCZEPANIAK 110 2070 120 00:49:08 + 15m 29s
FILIP KOSIOREK 111 2094 1971 00:49:12 + 15m 33s
KAMIL WIEDER 112 2114 1990 00:49:14 + 15m 35s
JAGODA JURKOWSKA 113 2159 130 00:49:21 + 15m 42s
MARIUSZ JOŚKO 114 2184 2046 00:49:24 + 15m 45s
MICHAŁ CHOROŚ 115 2195 2057 00:49:26 + 15m 47s
PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ 116 2218 2078 00:49:30 + 15m 51s
TOMASZ MAZUR 117 2242 2100 00:49:34 + 15m 55s
ADAM BUJACZ 118 2255 2112 00:49:36 + 15m 57s
PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI 119 2275 2130 00:49:38 + 15m 59s
JACEK WERNER 120 2311 2162 00:49:42 + 16m 3s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK 121 2354 155 00:49:50 + 16m 11s
AGATA WYBIRAL 122 2356 156 00:49:50 + 16m 11s
TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 123 2359 2203 00:49:50 + 16m 11s
DAWID JANECZEK 124 2380 2222 00:49:53 + 16m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATOS 125 2469 2299 00:50:03 + 16m 24s
MARCIN TEODOROWICZ 126 2470 2300 00:50:03 + 16m 24s
PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ 127 2480 2309 00:50:04 + 16m 25s
MACIEJ WILK 128 2512 2337 00:50:09 + 16m 30s
MARCEL WOŹNIAK 129 2548 2369 00:50:13 + 16m 34s
MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN 130 2551 2372 00:50:13 + 16m 34s
ALDONA GAŁECKA 131 2598 189 00:50:19 + 16m 40s
BARTŁOMIEJ BIELSKI 132 2600 2411 00:50:19 + 16m 40s
TOMASZ ZUBOWICZ 133 2601 2412 00:50:19 + 16m 40s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 134 2642 193 00:50:25 + 16m 46s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA 135 2659 195 00:50:27 + 16m 48s
PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA 136 2675 2477 00:50:29 + 16m 50s
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 137 2688 2489 00:50:32 + 16m 53s
WOJCIECH SOKÓŁ 138 2708 2505 00:50:34 + 16m 55s
PAWEŁ HEISE 139 2714 2511 00:50:36 + 16m 57s
MACIEK KRUPIŃSKI 140 2747 2538 00:50:40 + 17m 1s
JACEK WYDERKA 141 2770 2558 00:50:42 + 17m 3s
MAGDALENA KWIECIŃSKA 142 2828 219 00:50:49 + 17m 10s
ŁUKASZ DOROSZ 143 2834 2615 00:50:50 + 17m 11s
ANDRZEJ BUKALSKI 144 2847 2627 00:50:52 + 17m 13s
ŁUKASZ MIECZNIKOWSKI 145 2849 2629 00:50:52 + 17m 13s
AGATA RYBICKA 146 2855 221 00:50:53 + 17m 14s
WOJCIECH BOJANOWSKI 147 2862 2640 00:50:54 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ NECZAJ 148 2908 2681 00:50:57 + 17m 18s
EWA MADEJ 149 2956 231 00:51:03 + 17m 24s
ARTUR MODRZEJEWSKI 150 2983 2747 00:51:07 + 17m 28s
BARTOSZ KARBOWSKI 151 3005 2767 00:51:11 + 17m 32s
MARCIN DENUSZEK 152 3024 2785 00:51:14 + 17m 35s
SEBASTIAN DANIELUK 153 3031 2791 00:51:15 + 17m 36s
MICHAŁ PONIKOWSKI 154 3037 2795 00:51:16 + 17m 37s
MARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 155 3064 2821 00:51:20 + 17m 41s
IRENEUSZ PAWLAK 156 3071 2826 00:51:21 + 17m 42s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 157 3082 2837 00:51:22 + 17m 43s
MARTA KUBACKA 158 3106 250 00:51:24 + 17m 45s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZIELNIK 159 3122 2871 00:51:26 + 17m 47s
JAREK PITUŁA 160 3178 2916 00:51:34 + 17m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAJOWNIK 161 3185 2921 00:51:35 + 17m 56s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 162 3187 2922 00:51:36 + 17m 57s
HUBERT DZIUBA 163 3190 2924 00:51:36 + 17m 57s
KRZYSZTOF DYMEL 164 3209 2939 00:51:38 + 17m 59s
WOJCIECH ZAMARO 165 3286 2998 00:51:49 + 18m 10s
KUBA KIENDYŚ 166 3288 3000 00:51:50 + 18m 11s
KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK 167 3316 3023 00:51:53 + 18m 14s
MATEUSZ KORSAK 168 3328 3034 00:51:55 + 18m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW GERSCHMANN 169 3341 3043 00:51:57 + 18m 18s
PIOTR SADŁOWSKI 170 3360 3056 00:51:59 + 18m 20s
ŁUKASZ SIUDAK 171 3405 3093 00:52:04 + 18m 25s
ROBERT PORCZYK 172 3417 3103 00:52:06 + 18m 27s
PIOTR ŻUKOWSKI 173 3421 3107 00:52:06 + 18m 27s
PAWEL BABIARZ 174 3432 3117 00:52:07 + 18m 28s
WIKTOR JARAWKA 175 3436 3121 00:52:08 + 18m 29s
ADAM SMORAWINSKI 176 3482 3157 00:52:15 + 18m 36s
DAWID PACEK 177 3483 3158 00:52:15 + 18m 36s
PIOTR DUTKIEWICZ 178 3494 3166 00:52:16 + 18m 37s
AGATA ABRAMSKA 179 3529 336 00:52:21 + 18m 42s
MARCIN FIOŁNA 180 3544 3205 00:52:23 + 18m 44s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 181 3548 3208 00:52:24 + 18m 45s
SEBASTIAN BANASIAK 182 3550 3210 00:52:24 + 18m 45s
KRZYSZTOF ZGOLAK 183 3687 3324 00:52:41 + 19m 2s
ADAM SOSZKA 184 3698 3333 00:52:43 + 19m 4s
ŁUKASZ PACUSZKA 185 3711 3345 00:52:45 + 19m 6s
MAŁGORZATA WZOREK 186 3713 367 00:52:45 + 19m 6s
ŁUKASZ WĘGLIŃSKI 187 3722 3355 00:52:46 + 19m 7s
JAKUB RYBAK 188 3758 3387 00:52:51 + 19m 12s
PAWEŁ SZON 189 3796 3417 00:52:54 + 19m 15s
MARCIN LENARCZYK 190 3843 3456 00:53:00 + 19m 21s
ADAM BURDAN 191 3844 3457 00:53:00 + 19m 21s
MACIEJ KOSOWSKI 192 3850 3462 00:53:01 + 19m 22s
MARIUSZ RZEŹNIK 193 3857 3469 00:53:02 + 19m 23s
MONIKA TUREK 194 3866 391 00:53:03 + 19m 24s
PAWEŁ POGORZELSKI 195 3878 3484 00:53:05 + 19m 26s
ŁUKASZ CZAJKOWSKI 196 3903 3503 00:53:08 + 19m 29s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 197 3911 3509 00:53:10 + 19m 31s
WIKTOR BITNER 198 3917 3514 00:53:10 + 19m 31s
BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI 199 3929 3525 00:53:12 + 19m 33s
MARTA KOSIEDOWSKA 200 3934 406 00:53:13 + 19m 34s
CEZARY DAWID 201 3969 3553 00:53:17 + 19m 38s
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 202 3991 3569 00:53:20 + 19m 41s
EWA KUTNIK 203 4020 430 00:53:24 + 19m 45s
MACIEK SWOBODA 204 4032 3601 00:53:26 + 19m 47s
TOMASZ MACIEJAK 205 4049 3613 00:53:27 + 19m 48s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 206 4062 3625 00:53:28 + 19m 49s
JUSTYNA KRUK 207 4064 438 00:53:29 + 19m 50s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 208 4067 3628 00:53:29 + 19m 50s
NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ 209 4074 442 00:53:29 + 19m 50s
PAWEŁ NIEDBAŁ 210 4097 3650 00:53:32 + 19m 53s
MARTA LESIEWSKA 211 4130 456 00:53:35 + 19m 56s
TOMASZ LAZAR 212 4244 3766 00:53:49 + 20m 10s
MARCIN TRZYNA 213 4248 3769 00:53:49 + 20m 10s
GRZEGORZ RYBACKI 214 4249 3770 00:53:49 + 20m 10s
ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY 215 4266 3784 00:53:52 + 20m 13s
TOMASZ KOŁUCKI 216 4293 3805 00:53:54 + 20m 15s
RAFAŁ BŁASZCZYK 217 4333 3837 00:54:00 + 20m 21s
ANNA SAWA 218 4381 509 00:54:06 + 20m 27s
MAŁGORZATA WINIAREK-KOŁUCKA 219 4390 511 00:54:08 + 20m 29s
HANNA NOWAK 220 4408 516 00:54:10 + 20m 31s
JUAN MURPHY 221 4494 3958 00:54:20 + 20m 41s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 222 4495 3959 00:54:20 + 20m 41s
WALDEMAR HORNATKIEWICZ 223 4500 3962 00:54:20 + 20m 41s
PEKKA MÄNNISTÖ 224 4506 3968 00:54:20 + 20m 41s
EWELINA POLESZAK 225 4538 546 00:54:25 + 20m 46s
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 226 4543 3996 00:54:26 + 20m 47s
SYLWIA SIKORA 227 4546 548 00:54:26 + 20m 47s
MACIEJ RĄBEK 228 4553 4003 00:54:27 + 20m 48s
GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI 229 4585 4029 00:54:29 + 20m 50s
ANNA SALWA 230 4618 566 00:54:32 + 20m 53s
MICHAŁ PRAWDA 231 4620 4053 00:54:33 + 20m 54s
AGATA BIRECKA 232 4622 568 00:54:33 + 20m 54s
PAWEŁ KACZOROWSKI 233 4629 4060 00:54:33 + 20m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW POSŁUSZNY 234 4673 4092 00:54:39 + 21m
MICHAŁ SKOWRON 235 4675 4094 00:54:39 + 21m
AGNIESZKA CIEPŁY 236 4689 583 00:54:41 + 21m 2s
KRZYSZTOF TOMCZUK 237 4709 4123 00:54:42 + 21m 3s
JOANNA TUREK 238 4712 587 00:54:43 + 21m 4s
MARTA MAREK 239 4741 597 00:54:45 + 21m 6s
WERONIKA SARNIAK 240 4748 598 00:54:46 + 21m 7s
PIOTR DREWNIK 241 4757 4157 00:54:47 + 21m 8s
AGNIESZKA MYRCHA KOWALCZYK 242 4759 601 00:54:47 + 21m 8s
DOROTA RZYMKOWSKA 243 4791 611 00:54:51 + 21m 12s
MICHAŁ GĄSIOR 244 4807 4188 00:54:53 + 21m 14s
MACIEJ ROMANKIEWICZ 245 4809 4190 00:54:53 + 21m 14s
MATEUSZ WINIARSKI 246 4817 4196 00:54:55 + 21m 16s
TOMASZ DEMPNIAK 247 4901 4258 00:55:04 + 21m 25s
MARTA PAWELEC 248 4946 655 00:55:10 + 21m 31s
JAREK PROŃCZUK 249 4963 4304 00:55:12 + 21m 33s
ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK 250 5007 670 00:55:17 + 21m 38s
MAREK BIERNACKI 251 5015 4344 00:55:18 + 21m 39s
PIOTR GROSZEK 252 5041 4361 00:55:21 + 21m 42s
ADAM GAJOWNIK 253 5050 4367 00:55:22 + 21m 43s
KAROLINA WRĘCZYCKA 254 5062 686 00:55:23 + 21m 44s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 255 5073 4382 00:55:25 + 21m 46s
TOMASZ KLEJ 256 5086 4392 00:55:26 + 21m 47s
ANNA RADŁOWSKA 257 5091 695 00:55:26 + 21m 47s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 258 5135 708 00:55:32 + 21m 53s
JERZY ŁAPIŃSKI 259 5153 4439 00:55:34 + 21m 55s
MAGDALENA KAROLAK 260 5171 721 00:55:36 + 21m 57s
JOANNA REWEDA-WOŹNIAK 261 5200 730 00:55:40 + 22m 1s
MAGDA SŁUGOCKA 262 5206 731 00:55:41 + 22m 2s
TOMASZ BIESIADA 263 5219 4484 00:55:42 + 22m 3s
MICHAŁ BESTRY 264 5261 4512 00:55:46 + 22m 7s
MAREK SZCZĘSNY 265 5292 4533 00:55:51 + 22m 12s
MACIEJ JAMBOR 266 5303 4541 00:55:52 + 22m 13s
LUKASZ GLUSZYNSKI 267 5360 4580 00:55:58 + 22m 19s
SEBASTIAN MIELNIK 268 5368 4586 00:55:59 + 22m 20s
KATARZYNA WANAT 269 5423 799 00:56:07 + 22m 28s
MONIKA WYSOCKA 270 5432 800 00:56:07 + 22m 28s
ROBERT ARSENIUK 271 5439 4638 00:56:09 + 22m 30s
DAWID PIĄTEK 272 5458 4652 00:56:11 + 22m 32s
MAGDALENA KOCON 273 5475 816 00:56:13 + 22m 34s
KALINA NIEDOLAZ 274 5487 823 00:56:14 + 22m 35s
MICHAŁ RUDZKI 275 5510 4682 00:56:17 + 22m 38s
RADOSLAW ORZECHOWSKI 276 5528 4691 00:56:19 + 22m 40s
ELA TROCHIMIUK 277 5572 852 00:56:25 + 22m 46s
MAREK POKULNIEWICZ 278 5576 4722 00:56:25 + 22m 46s
PIOTR SKOPIŃSKI 279 5608 4742 00:56:29 + 22m 50s
AGNIESZKA SZUMIGAJ 280 5622 873 00:56:30 + 22m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ZIMOŃ 281 5626 4752 00:56:31 + 22m 52s
ŁUKASZ OLSZTA 282 5644 4767 00:56:33 + 22m 54s
ANNA LISIAK 283 5650 882 00:56:34 + 22m 55s
MARTA TYLEWICZ 284 5656 885 00:56:34 + 22m 55s
JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI 285 5666 4778 00:56:35 + 22m 56s
JAN MIELCARZ 286 5731 4821 00:56:42 + 23m 3s
AGNIESZKA RAU 287 5751 914 00:56:44 + 23m 5s
MALGORZATA TRZPIS 288 5753 916 00:56:44 + 23m 5s
ANNA KLIMCZAK 289 5872 960 00:56:58 + 23m 19s
LUKASZ KRASNIEWSKI 290 5887 4920 00:57:00 + 23m 21s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 291 5898 970 00:57:01 + 23m 22s
DOROTA BOGUSZ-KISIEL 292 5956 992 00:57:08 + 23m 29s
MATEUSZ KUBEL 293 5992 4992 00:57:11 + 23m 32s
MACIEJ BRENER 294 6006 5003 00:57:12 + 23m 33s
PIOTR FRYŃ 295 6017 5006 00:57:13 + 23m 34s
ANDRZEJ PLIT 296 6024 5009 00:57:14 + 23m 35s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 297 6068 1030 00:57:18 + 23m 39s
KAMIL KWEĆKA 298 6073 5040 00:57:19 + 23m 40s
KATARZYNA POCHMARA-BALCER 299 6074 1034 00:57:20 + 23m 41s
AGNIESZKA GRZYB 300 6084 1039 00:57:21 + 23m 42s
ANNA KĘDZIERSKA 301 6088 1041 00:57:22 + 23m 43s
AGNIESZKA STANISLAWEK 302 6127 1058 00:57:26 + 23m 47s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 303 6130 5071 00:57:27 + 23m 48s
MARCIN SZCZEPAN KRAWCZYK 304 6150 5083 00:57:30 + 23m 51s
MARTA KOMOŃ 305 6156 1072 00:57:31 + 23m 52s
MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA 306 6157 1073 00:57:31 + 23m 52s
NINA ŁOPUSZYŃSKA 307 6161 1076 00:57:32 + 23m 53s
ANNA RUSINOWSKA 308 6172 1081 00:57:32 + 23m 53s
PATRYCJA WÓJCIK 309 6178 1084 00:57:32 + 23m 53s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK 310 6184 5098 00:57:33 + 23m 54s
URSZULA SZPOTOWICZ 311 6189 1089 00:57:33 + 23m 54s
PIOTR JEDLIŃSKI 312 6216 5117 00:57:35 + 23m 56s
ERDAL HALIL 313 6221 5122 00:57:36 + 23m 57s
ŁUKASZ NAPORSKI 314 6253 5144 00:57:39 + 24m
DARIA KOWALEWSKA 315 6287 1122 00:57:42 + 24m 3s
MARCIN KAWKA 316 6288 5166 00:57:42 + 24m 3s
MICHAŁ POMORSKI 317 6308 5181 00:57:45 + 24m 6s
ZUZIA KUSIDEŁ 318 6320 1132 00:57:46 + 24m 7s
MARTYNA SIEMIRADZKA 319 6341 1138 00:57:49 + 24m 10s
ŁUKASZ BANASZEK 320 6363 5216 00:57:52 + 24m 13s
OLGA PALASZ 321 6369 1150 00:57:52 + 24m 13s
MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKA 322 6400 1164 00:57:55 + 24m 16s
GRZEGORZ KOKOSIŃSKI 323 6461 5273 00:58:01 + 24m 22s
SZYMON PISAREK 324 6468 5280 00:58:02 + 24m 23s
DAGMARA IWANIAK 325 6478 1193 00:58:04 + 24m 25s
EMILIA GÓRSKA 326 6495 1200 00:58:05 + 24m 26s
MICHAŁ RAWICKI 327 6511 5306 00:58:06 + 24m 27s
MAGDALENA GRZEBSKA 328 6519 1207 00:58:08 + 24m 29s
MARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 329 6527 5318 00:58:09 + 24m 30s
MAŁGORZATA KLUCZ-DĄBROWSKA 330 6552 1223 00:58:12 + 24m 33s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWSKI 331 6553 5330 00:58:12 + 24m 33s
AGNIESZKA BOGUSZ-PIOTROWSKA 332 6563 1227 00:58:13 + 24m 34s
EWELINA ZAWADZKA 333 6568 1229 00:58:14 + 24m 35s
JAROSŁAW WACH 334 6608 5360 00:58:19 + 24m 40s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 335 6623 1257 00:58:21 + 24m 42s
ALEKSANDER ŁUKOMSKI 336 6670 5398 00:58:26 + 24m 47s
MAGDALENA RÓŻYCKA 337 6680 1276 00:58:28 + 24m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAWADZKI 338 6690 5412 00:58:29 + 24m 50s
JACEK RÓŻYCKI 339 6699 5419 00:58:29 + 24m 50s
EWELINA POLIŃSKA 340 6708 1288 00:58:31 + 24m 52s
BARTOSZ BOROWSKI 341 6728 5433 00:58:33 + 24m 54s
KAROLINA GOLYS 342 6737 1298 00:58:34 + 24m 55s
ŁUKASZ KUJAWA 343 6739 5440 00:58:34 + 24m 55s
HANNA KOWALCZYK 344 6740 1300 00:58:34 + 24m 55s
ANDRZEJ TCHORZEWSKI 345 6781 5468 00:58:39 + 25m
JOANNA LIBERA 346 6817 1331 00:58:43 + 25m 4s
JAKUB BOJAN 347 6825 5492 00:58:44 + 25m 5s
EWELINA GRZYB 348 6837 1340 00:58:46 + 25m 7s
SEBASTIAN TADYCH 349 6856 5508 00:58:48 + 25m 9s
DANIEL KIERUCZENKO 350 6877 5519 00:58:50 + 25m 11s
PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ 351 6879 5520 00:58:50 + 25m 11s
WOJCIECH RAMUS 352 6881 5522 00:58:50 + 25m 11s
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 353 6915 5539 00:58:54 + 25m 15s
PAULINA MARKIEWICZ 354 6922 1381 00:58:55 + 25m 16s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 355 6928 5547 00:58:56 + 25m 17s
SEWERYN DMOWSKI 356 6938 5554 00:58:57 + 25m 18s
ANDRZEJ CIEPLIK 357 6941 5556 00:58:57 + 25m 18s
MARCIN MORAWSKI 358 6958 5565 00:59:00 + 25m 21s
ALICJA TOMASZEWSKA 359 6970 1397 00:59:00 + 25m 21s
PIOTR SÓJKA 360 6989 5584 00:59:03 + 25m 24s
DANIEL PRZEMĘCKI 361 7006 5595 00:59:04 + 25m 25s
RAFAŁ STĘPIEŃ 362 7030 5610 00:59:07 + 25m 28s
EDYTA KULIK 363 7033 1422 00:59:07 + 25m 28s
ARKADIUSZ PLISZKA 364 7036 5614 00:59:07 + 25m 28s
PAULINA BRYM 365 7067 1436 00:59:10 + 25m 31s
KATARZYNA NOWAK 366 7068 1437 00:59:10 + 25m 31s
IZABELA SAKOWICZ 367 7075 1440 00:59:11 + 25m 32s
ARKADIUSZ POGŁUD 368 7086 5641 00:59:12 + 25m 33s
PIOTR PODLEŚNY 369 7128 5662 00:59:16 + 25m 37s
WOJCIECH ŻYGAS 370 7145 5675 00:59:18 + 25m 39s
JACEK WOCHOWSKI 371 7155 5681 00:59:19 + 25m 40s
ŁUKASZ ŁOBODZIŃSKI 372 7171 5690 00:59:21 + 25m 42s
MAGDALENA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 373 7191 1496 00:59:23 + 25m 44s
MAŁGORZATA WOŁODŹKO 374 7224 1513 00:59:27 + 25m 48s
KAROLINA SZKOPEK 375 7225 1514 00:59:27 + 25m 48s
AGATA PAWEŁCZAK 376 7246 1522 00:59:29 + 25m 50s
JULIA NOWINSKA 377 7301 1554 00:59:36 + 25m 57s
JACEK KRZYSZCZAK 378 7304 5749 00:59:36 + 25m 57s
ASIA FELLNER 379 7341 1572 00:59:42 + 26m 3s
EWA JAROS 380 7367 1585 00:59:45 + 26m 6s
MICHAŁ AUGUŚCIK 381 7386 5793 00:59:49 + 26m 10s
ŁUKASZ MIECHOWICZ 382 7401 5805 00:59:50 + 26m 11s
WOJCIECH BEREDA 383 7424 5817 00:59:52 + 26m 13s
ELA KOWALSKA 384 7473 1633 01:00:00 + 26m 21s
DARIUSZ BALCER 385 7474 5841 01:00:00 + 26m 21s
ŁUKASZ BĄKOWSKI 386 7486 5848 01:00:01 + 26m 22s
AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA 387 7524 1657 01:00:05 + 26m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 388 7562 5893 01:00:09 + 26m 30s
BOŻYDAR DANIELEWSKI 389 7580 5906 01:00:11 + 26m 32s
ILONA CZARKOWSKA 390 7584 1675 01:00:12 + 26m 33s
MARCIN RĄCZKA 391 7597 5916 01:00:13 + 26m 34s
MAGDALENA MATWIEJUK 392 7623 1689 01:00:18 + 26m 39s
MAGDALENA PAPIERZ 393 7633 1694 01:00:20 + 26m 41s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 394 7642 1700 01:00:21 + 26m 42s
EWELINA KUŹMA 395 7643 1701 01:00:22 + 26m 43s
JACEK PIECHOTA 396 7665 5956 01:00:25 + 26m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 397 7680 5963 01:00:27 + 26m 48s
WOJCIECH BEDNARCZYK 398 7740 6003 01:00:36 + 26m 57s
KAMILA PIETRZAK 399 7742 1738 01:00:36 + 26m 57s
KATARZYNA KUBIAK 400 7748 1742 01:00:37 + 26m 58s
MARTA BURZYŃSKA 401 7749 1743 01:00:37 + 26m 58s
DANACH6@WP.PL CHARYTONIUK 402 7792 6026 01:00:43 + 27m 4s
KATARZYNA LISTWOŃ 403 7814 1774 01:00:46 + 27m 7s
DANIEL TRZCINSKI 404 7823 6043 01:00:48 + 27m 9s
KRZYSZTOF DOBROWOLSKI 405 7849 6057 01:00:51 + 27m 12s
ANNA KORCZAK 406 7851 1794 01:00:51 + 27m 12s
MARIUSZ STAROSTKA 407 7875 6073 01:00:54 + 27m 15s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJ 408 7886 6077 01:00:55 + 27m 16s
JOLANTA WARZECHA 409 7914 1827 01:00:59 + 27m 20s
MARIA RADZIEJOWSKA 410 7967 1847 01:01:05 + 27m 26s
MICHAŁ RASZPLEWCZ 411 7976 6123 01:01:07 + 27m 28s
MARTA SOBOLEWSKA 412 8022 1881 01:01:13 + 27m 34s
MARTA MIKITA 413 8035 1893 01:01:15 + 27m 36s
KRZYSZTOF RDZAK 414 8037 6143 01:01:15 + 27m 36s
MARCIN PIELA 415 8049 6149 01:01:16 + 27m 37s
MAGDA DUKWICZ 416 8063 1908 01:01:18 + 27m 39s
MILENA CIAK 417 8065 1910 01:01:18 + 27m 39s
VI CHLISTOWSKA 418 8091 1919 01:01:22 + 27m 43s
AGNIESZKA RZENTARZEWSKA 419 8100 1924 01:01:23 + 27m 44s
KATARZYNA SABUDA 420 8101 1925 01:01:23 + 27m 44s
ANDRZEJ KUCIEL 421 8131 6188 01:01:27 + 27m 48s
MAGDALENA KĘDZIOR 422 8146 1951 01:01:30 + 27m 51s
JUSTYNA JAWOROWSKA 423 8151 1952 01:01:31 + 27m 52s
BARTOSZ KWIETNIEWSKI 424 8155 6202 01:01:32 + 27m 53s
DOMINIKA MATUSIK 425 8172 1964 01:01:34 + 27m 55s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 426 8260 2008 01:01:46 + 28m 7s
JOANNA SZUBIERAJSKA 427 8304 2027 01:01:53 + 28m 14s
WIOLA PEC 428 8314 2032 01:01:55 + 28m 16s
MATHIEU COLLET 429 8342 6296 01:01:58 + 28m 19s
ANNA ORZECHOWSKA 430 8387 2062 01:02:04 + 28m 25s
ŁUKASZ PIETRASIK 431 8393 6328 01:02:05 + 28m 26s
PRZEMEK PAZIEWSKI 432 8408 6337 01:02:06 + 28m 27s
JUSTYNA SZACHNOWSKA 433 8463 2099 01:02:14 + 28m 35s
AGNIESZKA WASILEWSKA 434 8478 2110 01:02:16 + 28m 37s
MARTA SZATKOWSKA 435 8494 2117 01:02:19 + 28m 40s
RENATA MIKOŁAJSKA 436 8537 2135 01:02:25 + 28m 46s
KAMIL OLSZEWSKI 437 8565 6417 01:02:29 + 28m 50s
ADAM BICZYK 438 8568 6418 01:02:29 + 28m 50s
ZBIGNIEW SZEWCZUK 439 8630 6449 01:02:39 + 29m
MARZENA PALKA 440 8656 2194 01:02:42 + 29m 3s
MIESZKO LELIGDOWICZ 441 8677 6473 01:02:45 + 29m 6s
SYLWIA OBRYCKA 442 8690 2211 01:02:48 + 29m 9s
KAROLINA KLUK 443 8719 2227 01:02:53 + 29m 14s
MILOSZ RYNIECKI 444 8742 6502 01:02:57 + 29m 18s
KATARZYNA ŁOPUSZYŃSKA 445 8767 2256 01:03:00 + 29m 21s
JOLANTA RUTKOWSKA 446 8803 2278 01:03:08 + 29m 29s
ANNA SZYSZKOWSKA 447 8867 2314 01:03:18 + 29m 39s
DAMIAN POPŁAWSKI 448 8884 6559 01:03:23 + 29m 44s
TOMASZ BUZA 449 8903 6568 01:03:26 + 29m 47s
KLAUDYNA KONARZEWSKA 450 8958 2365 01:03:34 + 29m 55s
BARTOSZ SUCHORAB 451 8965 6599 01:03:35 + 29m 56s
KATARZYNA SZLĄZAK 452 8986 2378 01:03:39 + 30m
EWA STRYJECKA - OBLOJ 453 9001 2389 01:03:41 + 30m 2s
ANDRZEJ KRYLA 454 9002 6613 01:03:41 + 30m 2s
MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA 455 9009 2393 01:03:44 + 30m 5s
KRYSTIAN CHOJNACKI 456 9020 6622 01:03:46 + 30m 7s
MONIKA PARADOWSKA 457 9028 2402 01:03:47 + 30m 8s
GABRIELA BAR 458 9043 2409 01:03:49 + 30m 10s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZEWSKI 459 9045 6636 01:03:50 + 30m 11s
MICHAŁ GIBKI 460 9089 6654 01:03:58 + 30m 19s
GRZEGORZ KEMPA 461 9147 6684 01:04:07 + 30m 28s
KATARZYNA UŁANOWICZ 462 9154 2466 01:04:08 + 30m 29s
PAWEŁ DZIĘGIEL 463 9197 6708 01:04:16 + 30m 37s
MAGDALENA GRZECA-KAMIŃSKA 464 9200 2492 01:04:17 + 30m 38s
JUSTYNA WIĘCKO 465 9201 2493 01:04:17 + 30m 38s
ANTONI ROSOCHACKI 466 9230 6721 01:04:21 + 30m 42s
AGNIESZKA PAJĄK 467 9248 2523 01:04:26 + 30m 47s
KATARZYNA HOCIMSKA 468 9253 2526 01:04:27 + 30m 48s
EWA ŻBIKOWSKA 469 9274 2536 01:04:30 + 30m 51s
MARTA KAMIENIECKA 470 9275 2537 01:04:30 + 30m 51s
JAKUB BOGUSŁAWSKI 471 9366 6771 01:04:44 + 31m 5s
JULIA CHAJZER 472 9379 2602 01:04:48 + 31m 9s
DOROTA WYSOCKA 473 9383 2606 01:04:49 + 31m 10s
AGATA TYROWICZ 474 9396 2613 01:04:51 + 31m 12s
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA 475 9405 2620 01:04:53 + 31m 14s
JOANNA KOWALCZYK 476 9408 2622 01:04:53 + 31m 14s
MAREK GRĄDZKI 477 9451 6804 01:05:01 + 31m 22s
WIKTORIA KASPRZYK 478 9477 2658 01:05:08 + 31m 29s
ALEKSANDER MUSZYŃSKI 479 9506 6832 01:05:13 + 31m 34s
ANNA MICHAŁEK 480 9539 2696 01:05:19 + 31m 40s
MARIOLA TUROWSKA 481 9607 2738 01:05:30 + 31m 51s
ANNA GĄSECKA 482 9619 2748 01:05:32 + 31m 53s
MAGDALENA STAWIŃSKA 483 9640 2758 01:05:36 + 31m 57s
IZABELA PETRUS 484 9662 2774 01:05:40 + 32m 1s
ILONA BANASZEK 485 9695 2794 01:05:45 + 32m 6s
ŁUKASZ KĘPA 486 9697 6903 01:05:45 + 32m 6s
TOMASZ RYBACKI 487 9707 6907 01:05:46 + 32m 7s
ARKUDIUSZ ORZECHOWSKI 488 9719 6916 01:05:47 + 32m 8s
LAURA BRZEZIŃSKA 489 9724 2805 01:05:48 + 32m 9s
ANITA PAWELCZYK 490 9768 2828 01:05:56 + 32m 17s
ALEKSANDRA KĄPIELEWSKA 491 9817 2856 01:06:07 + 32m 28s
KAROLINA TRZASKA 492 9858 2880 01:06:16 + 32m 37s
PATRYCJA BORYS 493 9861 2881 01:06:17 + 32m 38s
ALEKSANDER MOYKOWSKI 494 9873 6988 01:06:19 + 32m 40s
KASIA SZUMAŃSKA-KALISZ 495 9880 2890 01:06:20 + 32m 41s
DOROTA PYŚ-TARNOWSKA 496 9895 2898 01:06:24 + 32m 45s
CLAUDIA MORETTI 497 9896 2899 01:06:25 + 32m 46s
ANNA MORDON 498 9929 2920 01:06:32 + 32m 53s
ALDONA GNIADEK 499 9942 2928 01:06:34 + 32m 55s
JUSTYNA BECZKOWICZ 500 10015 2968 01:06:50 + 33m 11s
ALEKSANDRA PAWEŁCZYK 501 10028 2974 01:06:53 + 33m 14s
MONIKA STARCZEWSKA 502 10080 3010 01:07:06 + 33m 27s
ANIA RÓZGA 503 10088 3016 01:07:07 + 33m 28s
AGATA PAPIS 504 10136 3047 01:07:15 + 33m 36s
JOANNA MIKOŁAJUK 505 10143 3050 01:07:15 + 33m 36s
MIROSŁAW TOMICKI 506 10174 3067 01:07:21 + 33m 42s
MAGDALENA ŁUCZYŃSKA 507 10216 3089 01:07:28 + 33m 49s
AGNIESZKA POTKAJ 508 10217 3090 01:07:28 + 33m 49s
MAŁGORZATA BRES 509 10229 3100 01:07:31 + 33m 52s
KATARZYNA SZAC 510 10231 3101 01:07:31 + 33m 52s
DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI 511 10235 7131 01:07:31 + 33m 52s
ANNA TOMCZYŃSKA 512 10240 3107 01:07:32 + 33m 53s
MARZENA WALCZAK 513 10247 3114 01:07:35 + 33m 56s
BARTOSZ SITAREK 514 10271 7142 01:07:39 + 34m
PIOTR KRZYŻANOWSKI 515 10276 7143 01:07:40 + 34m 1s
MAŁGORZATA GAŁĘŻEWSKA 516 10293 3149 01:07:43 + 34m 4s
DOROTA DENUSZEK 517 10320 3168 01:07:51 + 34m 12s
DIANA PRZEWORSKA 518 10347 3185 01:08:00 + 34m 21s
MARCIN NAZAREWICZ 519 10353 7165 01:08:01 + 34m 22s
MARTA ŻEBROWSKA 520 10377 3203 01:08:07 + 34m 28s
KONRAD SUSKI 521 10390 7183 01:08:12 + 34m 33s
TOMASZ PANEK 522 10398 7187 01:08:13 + 34m 34s
PATRYK PIECZKO 523 10402 7189 01:08:15 + 34m 36s
IWONA SOBCZAK 524 10422 3224 01:08:21 + 34m 42s
JOANNA WARSZAWA 525 10445 3236 01:08:31 + 34m 52s
MARTA MIELCARZ-PARYS 526 10465 3246 01:08:37 + 34m 58s
JULIA RZECZKOWSKA 527 10480 3253 01:08:41 + 35m 2s
IZA BZIUK 528 10482 3254 01:08:41 + 35m 2s
ANNA WOJTACKA 529 10492 3261 01:08:43 + 35m 4s
JOANNA PIAŚCIK 530 10550 3302 01:08:59 + 35m 20s
KAROLINA BUJAKOWSKA 531 10573 3318 01:09:09 + 35m 30s
PAWEŁ JAWORSKI 532 10578 7259 01:09:10 + 35m 31s
MAŁGORZATA ERENBERG 533 10593 3329 01:09:15 + 35m 36s
IZABELA TARASEWICZ 534 10598 3332 01:09:15 + 35m 36s
MARTA SZURMAK 535 10610 3339 01:09:19 + 35m 40s
MAŁGORZATA CHOJNACKA 536 10644 3361 01:09:27 + 35m 48s
KAMILA KOTUSIEWICZ 537 10676 3385 01:09:37 + 35m 58s
BARBARA TYL 538 10755 3435 01:09:58 + 36m 19s
ANITA WLAZŁO 539 10797 3458 01:10:09 + 36m 30s
BARBARA KLAMAN 540 10802 3460 01:10:10 + 36m 31s
GRZEGORZ WANAT 541 10806 7345 01:10:12 + 36m 33s
ARTUR CEBULSKI 542 10822 7352 01:10:15 + 36m 36s
JOANNA STYBEL 543 10831 3477 01:10:17 + 36m 38s
DOROTA FABISZEWSKI 544 10845 3486 01:10:23 + 36m 44s
KATARZYNA TABOR 545 10849 3489 01:10:25 + 36m 46s
ANNA PŁACHTA 546 10869 3501 01:10:31 + 36m 52s
MAGDALENA MIERNICKA 547 10879 3509 01:10:34 + 36m 55s
SZYMON JĘDRYCH 548 10904 7382 01:10:45 + 37m 6s
ALEKSANDRA SŁOMSKA 549 10934 3540 01:10:56 + 37m 17s
MAŁGORZATA DĄBRÓWKA 550 10981 3574 01:11:11 + 37m 32s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 551 10996 3585 01:11:17 + 37m 38s
KATARZYNA LIS 552 11013 3597 01:11:23 + 37m 44s
URSZULA KOPERNIAK 553 11015 3598 01:11:23 + 37m 44s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 554 11025 7420 01:11:25 + 37m 46s
GRZEGORZ KOPIK 555 11036 7428 01:11:30 + 37m 51s
KAMIL KĄKOLEWSKI 556 11046 7434 01:11:35 + 37m 56s
MICHAŁ KOPERA 557 11067 7438 01:11:48 + 38m 9s
ELIZA GRYCNER 558 11096 3647 01:11:57 + 38m 18s
DOROTA WERNIK-DHIMAN 559 11105 3653 01:12:01 + 38m 22s
MICHAŁ STRZELCZYK 560 11117 7456 01:12:07 + 38m 28s
MAGDALENA STERNIK 561 11119 3662 01:12:07 + 38m 28s
KAROLINA PICHOR 562 11161 3691 01:12:21 + 38m 42s
DOROTA MOR 563 11206 3722 01:12:40 + 39m 1s
PIOTR WILANOWSKI 564 11212 7486 01:12:43 + 39m 4s
MARCJANNA JÓŹWIAK 565 11216 3729 01:12:43 + 39m 4s
RAFAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 566 11250 7500 01:13:01 + 39m 22s
LUKASZ GUSZCZ 567 11284 7515 01:13:15 + 39m 36s
MARCIN ŚLUSAREK 568 11287 7516 01:13:17 + 39m 38s
KAROLINA CZARNECKA 569 11332 3802 01:13:40 + 40m 1s
KINGA ŁUKOMSKA 570 11345 3811 01:13:52 + 40m 13s
ANNA GZYRA 571 11349 3814 01:13:53 + 40m 14s
JOANNA ŁASZCZEWSKA 572 11408 3853 01:14:30 + 40m 51s
JOASIA GÓRECKA 573 11433 3871 01:14:51 + 41m 12s
KATARZYNA SŁOWIKOWSKA 574 11439 3876 01:14:55 + 41m 16s
CDF WWW 575 11449 7566 01:14:57 + 41m 18s
MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK 576 11465 3893 01:15:09 + 41m 30s
MACIEJ WSZELAKI 577 11483 7580 01:15:16 + 41m 37s
MARCIN WDOWCZYŃSKI 578 11541 7599 01:16:07 + 42m 28s
AGNIESZKA FELICJAŃCZUK 579 11567 3958 01:16:29 + 42m 50s
AGNIESZKA KLIMA 580 11580 3968 01:16:41 + 43m 2s
PIOTR BŁACHOWSKI 581 11581 7613 01:16:43 + 43m 4s
ILONA LITWIN 582 11588 3974 01:16:46 + 43m 7s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 583 11589 7615 01:16:47 + 43m 8s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIOWSKA 584 11618 3992 01:17:17 + 43m 38s
EMILIA PARYS - JARAWKA 585 11619 3993 01:17:21 + 43m 42s
GRAŻYNA SMOLIŃSKA 586 11640 4008 01:17:56 + 44m 17s
PATRYK MOSZYŃSKI 587 11668 7639 01:18:32 + 44m 53s
BARBARA DEREŃ 588 11682 4040 01:18:44 + 45m 5s
ADAM NICZYPORUK 589 11695 7650 01:19:04 + 45m 25s
JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA 590 11788 4104 01:22:38 + 48m 59s
AGNIESZKA BURZA 591 11794 4109 01:23:02 + 49m 23s
ASIA KRAKÓS 592 11824 4132 01:26:03 + 52m 24s
DANUSIA STYŚ 593 11833 4137 01:27:16 + 53m 37s
PAULINA ZAKS 594 11838 4142 01:28:18 + 54m 39s