Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 17:34:17 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ WOJCIESKI 1 40 38 00:36:47
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 2 84 79 00:38:36 + 1m 49s
TOMASZ KRUPIŃSKI 3 91 85 00:38:54 + 2m 7s
GRZEGORZ MATCZUK 4 163 155 00:40:31 + 3m 44s
DANIEL COUSENS 5 234 224 00:41:35 + 4m 48s
JAKUB KUPNIEWSKI 6 248 237 00:41:43 + 4m 56s
MACIEJ BARTOSZ KURASZKIEWICZ 7 329 313 00:42:29 + 5m 42s
DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI 8 385 368 00:43:00 + 6m 13s
ROBER WAGNER 9 399 382 00:43:07 + 6m 20s
GRZEGORZ RELUGA 10 401 384 00:43:08 + 6m 21s
MARIUSZ STEFANIAK 11 434 413 00:43:24 + 6m 37s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 12 516 491 00:43:56 + 7m 9s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 13 536 511 00:44:01 + 7m 14s
ADAM WOŹNIAK 14 568 543 00:44:11 + 7m 24s
ANTOINE BLANC 15 579 554 00:44:15 + 7m 28s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 16 597 571 00:44:20 + 7m 33s
ARTUR GOŁOFIT 17 618 590 00:44:27 + 7m 40s
MARIUSZ RADOMSKI 18 716 687 00:44:58 + 8m 11s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYKOWSKI 19 743 710 00:45:04 + 8m 17s
PIOTR HIPNAROWICZ 20 809 771 00:45:19 + 8m 32s
PAWEŁ SOSNOWSKI 21 814 776 00:45:20 + 8m 33s
ADAM SALAMOŃSKI 22 938 894 00:45:51 + 9m 4s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 23 939 895 00:45:51 + 9m 4s
TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI 24 949 905 00:45:54 + 9m 7s
DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ 25 972 925 00:45:59 + 9m 12s
BARTEK FUKIET 26 1005 956 00:46:05 + 9m 18s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 27 1040 990 00:46:12 + 9m 25s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 28 1060 1008 00:46:17 + 9m 30s
MAREK BURDZIŃSKI 29 1079 1026 00:46:22 + 9m 35s
PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI 30 1251 1183 00:46:56 + 10m 9s
GRZEGORZ OSIATYCKI 31 1262 1193 00:46:58 + 10m 11s
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 32 1398 1323 00:47:25 + 10m 38s
TOMASZ DZIUBAŃSKI 33 1485 1407 00:47:42 + 10m 55s
ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI 34 1613 1528 00:48:02 + 11m 15s
KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK 35 1664 1575 00:48:10 + 11m 23s
ROBERT OLECH 36 1759 1663 00:48:23 + 11m 36s
PIOTR WILEWSKI 37 1826 1725 00:48:33 + 11m 46s
ROBERT MITURA 38 1937 1829 00:48:50 + 12m 3s
PIOTR TRÓLKA 39 1955 1846 00:48:51 + 12m 4s
SŁAWOMIR WACHOWICZ 40 1994 1881 00:48:58 + 12m 11s
PAWEŁ RYBA 41 2151 2022 00:49:20 + 12m 33s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 42 2156 2027 00:49:21 + 12m 34s
KRZYSIEK GONTAREK 43 2220 2080 00:49:30 + 12m 43s
MARCIN ŚWISTAK 44 2279 2133 00:49:38 + 12m 51s
AGNIESZKA PIASECKA 45 2287 147 00:49:39 + 12m 52s
ARTUR WIERETIŁO 46 2293 2145 00:49:40 + 12m 53s
PIOTR ŁADA 47 2315 2166 00:49:43 + 12m 56s
TOMASZ SWYNARSKI 48 2329 2178 00:49:45 + 12m 58s
ARKADIUSZ KŁOCZKO 49 2486 2315 00:50:04 + 13m 17s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 50 2565 2384 00:50:15 + 13m 28s
MAREK BOROWIEC 51 2621 2430 00:50:22 + 13m 35s
KRZYSZTOF MOROZ 52 2677 2479 00:50:30 + 13m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOS 53 2678 2480 00:50:30 + 13m 43s
HENRYK GÓRA 54 2709 2506 00:50:35 + 13m 48s
ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK 55 2738 2531 00:50:39 + 13m 52s
DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI 56 2754 2543 00:50:40 + 13m 53s
GRZEGORZ GAUZA 57 2782 2569 00:50:44 + 13m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 58 2786 2573 00:50:44 + 13m 57s
DARIUSZ IGNACZAK 59 2822 2606 00:50:49 + 14m 2s
PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI 60 2914 2686 00:50:58 + 14m 11s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 61 2931 2701 00:50:59 + 14m 12s
ARNOLD DŹWIGAŁOWSKI 62 2997 2759 00:51:10 + 14m 23s
PIOTR ZUBOWSKI 63 3000 2762 00:51:10 + 14m 23s
GRZEGORZ RĘBIELEWSKI 64 3076 2831 00:51:21 + 14m 34s
MAREK MOSKWA 65 3170 2908 00:51:34 + 14m 47s
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 66 3176 2914 00:51:34 + 14m 47s
MAREK MALARSKI 67 3177 2915 00:51:34 + 14m 47s
EDYTA KRUK 68 3182 264 00:51:35 + 14m 48s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 69 3234 2956 00:51:42 + 14m 55s
RAFAŁ NIZIOŁEK 70 3340 3042 00:51:57 + 15m 10s
ROMAN DACEWICZ 71 3374 3067 00:52:01 + 15m 14s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 72 3450 323 00:52:10 + 15m 23s
SŁAWOMIR WNUCZEK 73 3452 3129 00:52:11 + 15m 24s
PIOTR DREWNIK 74 3481 3156 00:52:15 + 15m 28s
PIOTR OLAK 75 3543 3204 00:52:23 + 15m 36s
SŁAWOMIR SZWEDA 76 3559 3218 00:52:25 + 15m 38s
JACEK BOREK 77 3706 3340 00:52:44 + 15m 57s
ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ 78 3779 374 00:52:52 + 16m 5s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 79 3787 3411 00:52:53 + 16m 6s
GRZEGORZ ZABIEGŁY 80 3808 3428 00:52:56 + 16m 9s
SŁAOWMIR WALASZCZYK 81 3821 3440 00:52:57 + 16m 10s
SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI 82 3865 3475 00:53:03 + 16m 16s
KRZYSZTOF BURMAJSTER 83 3889 3493 00:53:07 + 16m 20s
WOJCIECH FRONCKIEWICZ 84 4025 3594 00:53:25 + 16m 38s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 85 4039 3605 00:53:26 + 16m 39s
KRZYSZTOF WIATER 86 4163 3695 00:53:39 + 16m 52s
TOMASZ MISZTAL 87 4179 3708 00:53:41 + 16m 54s
KONRAD POKRZYWNICKI 88 4269 3787 00:53:52 + 17m 5s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 89 4337 497 00:54:00 + 17m 13s
JACEK NIEDZIELSKI 90 4366 3861 00:54:04 + 17m 17s
REMIGIUSZ WRUK 91 4472 3941 00:54:18 + 17m 31s
MARIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 92 4518 3974 00:54:23 + 17m 36s
EMILIA JONCZYK 93 4608 564 00:54:31 + 17m 44s
LESZEK STAWINSKI 94 4613 4048 00:54:32 + 17m 45s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 95 4657 4080 00:54:37 + 17m 50s
LUIS PAUL 96 4662 4084 00:54:37 + 17m 50s
ROBERT WILISZ 97 4744 4147 00:54:46 + 17m 59s
MIREK PIETRASZEK 98 4769 4166 00:54:48 + 18m 1s
DOROTA BEDNARCZYK 99 4779 607 00:54:50 + 18m 3s
GRZEGORZ SKORUPSKI 100 4805 4186 00:54:53 + 18m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KRAMKOWSKI 101 4844 4218 00:54:58 + 18m 11s
SYLWESTER LIS 102 4948 4293 00:55:10 + 18m 23s
ADAM KOSTARZ 103 4979 4319 00:55:14 + 18m 27s
MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI 104 5011 4341 00:55:17 + 18m 30s
IZABELA ZABORSKA-JÓZEFIK 105 5347 775 00:55:57 + 19m 10s
PAWEŁ GRYZ 106 5370 4588 00:56:00 + 19m 13s
PAWEŁ WUJEC 107 5422 4624 00:56:07 + 19m 20s
PIOTR URBANSKI 108 5433 4633 00:56:08 + 19m 21s
WITOLD BAKA 109 5468 4655 00:56:12 + 19m 25s
ARRON TREVOR 110 5507 4680 00:56:17 + 19m 30s
DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI 111 5585 4728 00:56:26 + 19m 39s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 112 5602 866 00:56:28 + 19m 41s
MARTA KAMER-PUCHALSKA 113 5610 868 00:56:29 + 19m 42s
BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK 114 5616 4747 00:56:30 + 19m 43s
DARIUSZ POTERALSKI 115 5687 4794 00:56:38 + 19m 51s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 116 5749 912 00:56:44 + 19m 57s
MAREK SAFARYN 117 5766 4844 00:56:46 + 19m 59s
ZENON DOGOŃSKI 118 5816 4880 00:56:52 + 20m 5s
PAULINE HADASSA 119 5850 952 00:56:57 + 20m 10s
PIOTR KUCZMARSKI 120 5871 4912 00:56:58 + 20m 11s
AGNIESZKA CZERWIŃSKA 121 5881 964 00:56:59 + 20m 12s
PAWEŁ MAŁAKOWSKI 122 5945 4958 00:57:07 + 20m 20s
TOMASZ MIERZWA 123 6032 5015 00:57:15 + 20m 28s
MARK MULRAINEY 124 6065 5037 00:57:18 + 20m 31s
ROBERT PAWELSKI 125 6120 5067 00:57:26 + 20m 39s
ROBERT POSNIK 126 6174 5092 00:57:32 + 20m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUDA 127 6236 5134 00:57:37 + 20m 50s
KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK 128 6303 5178 00:57:44 + 20m 57s
ROMAN DZIEDZIEJKO 129 6326 5193 00:57:47 + 21m
MARCIN FILIPOWICZ 130 6335 5201 00:57:48 + 21m 1s
MAREK MISIAK 131 6395 5234 00:57:54 + 21m 7s
JANUSZ ŁUŻYŃSKI 132 6417 5245 00:57:56 + 21m 9s
AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA 133 6442 1181 00:57:59 + 21m 12s
HONORATA FIGURSKA 134 6555 1224 00:58:12 + 21m 25s
LUIZA KLIMKIEWICZ 135 6569 1230 00:58:14 + 21m 27s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 136 6700 1281 00:58:29 + 21m 42s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 137 6855 5507 00:58:48 + 22m 1s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZYK 138 6893 1367 00:58:52 + 22m 5s
ZBIGNIEW DOROCIŃSKI 139 6926 5545 00:58:56 + 22m 9s
GRZEGORZ SIKORSKI 140 6966 5571 00:59:00 + 22m 13s
BOGUSŁAW BARAŃSKI 141 7044 5620 00:59:08 + 22m 21s
KAZIK KLONECKI 142 7200 5699 00:59:25 + 22m 38s
ROBERT PARZYCH 143 7235 5717 00:59:29 + 22m 42s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 144 7245 5724 00:59:29 + 22m 42s
ANNA PĘKALSKA 145 7359 1582 00:59:44 + 22m 57s
ILONA WIERUCKA 146 7377 1590 00:59:46 + 22m 59s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 147 7394 5800 00:59:49 + 23m 2s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 148 7421 5815 00:59:52 + 23m 5s
GRAŻYNA CHMIELEWSKA 149 7468 1629 00:59:57 + 23m 10s
ROBERT RYBSKI 150 7482 5847 01:00:00 + 23m 13s
DARIUSZ MADAJCZAK 151 7560 5891 01:00:09 + 23m 22s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 152 7619 1688 01:00:17 + 23m 30s
MAGDALENA JAROS 153 7628 1691 01:00:20 + 23m 33s
GRZEGORZ BARTLER 154 7649 5945 01:00:23 + 23m 36s
MAIK HOETH 155 7694 5970 01:00:30 + 23m 43s
JACOPO MURZI 156 7710 5982 01:00:32 + 23m 45s
GRZEGORZ ADAMCZAK 157 7738 6002 01:00:36 + 23m 49s
ANDRZEJ JABŁONOWSKI 158 7763 6014 01:00:39 + 23m 52s
TOMASZ POCZOBUT 159 7775 6020 01:00:41 + 23m 54s
MAGDALENA PRĘDKA 160 7778 1756 01:00:41 + 23m 54s
BEATA MIRKOWICZ 161 7785 1763 01:00:42 + 23m 55s
JAROMIR WITAS 162 7945 6106 01:01:03 + 24m 16s
DANUTA MITOWSKA 163 8018 1878 01:01:13 + 24m 26s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 164 8198 1975 01:01:38 + 24m 51s
MONIKA ŁUCZYŃSKA 165 8218 1987 01:01:39 + 24m 52s
ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA 166 8252 2001 01:01:45 + 24m 58s
BEATA KOMAR 167 8388 2063 01:02:04 + 25m 17s
PAWEŁ JANKOWSKI 168 8485 6374 01:02:17 + 25m 30s
PIOTR DYGAS 169 8503 6385 01:02:20 + 25m 33s
JACEK KAJDA 170 8538 6403 01:02:25 + 25m 38s
JACEK FEDEROWICZ 171 8598 6432 01:02:33 + 25m 46s
WOJCIECH GIL 172 8602 6434 01:02:34 + 25m 47s
MARCIN PAUL 173 8691 6480 01:02:48 + 26m 1s
ARTUR LEŚKO 174 8727 6496 01:02:55 + 26m 8s
MAŁGORZATA ŁAPIŃSKA 175 8899 2332 01:03:25 + 26m 38s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA - MAJAK 176 8900 2333 01:03:25 + 26m 38s
EWA KRUKOWSKA 177 8901 2334 01:03:25 + 26m 38s
PRZEMEK GADOMSKI 178 8938 6585 01:03:31 + 26m 44s
GRZEGORZ SZYBICKI 179 8981 6606 01:03:39 + 26m 52s
MACIEJ KOWACKI 180 9007 6616 01:03:43 + 26m 56s
KATARZYNA JANCZAK 181 9072 2426 01:03:55 + 27m 8s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 182 9151 6686 01:04:08 + 27m 21s
AGNIESZKA KOT 183 9198 2490 01:04:17 + 27m 30s
PIOTR JĘDRALSKI 184 9207 6710 01:04:18 + 27m 31s
BARBARA KONKOLEWSKA 185 9239 2516 01:04:24 + 27m 37s
AGATA PIOTROWSKA-OLCZAK 186 9404 2619 01:04:52 + 28m 5s
MONIKA IZDEBSKA 187 9429 2634 01:04:56 + 28m 9s
INKA ŻURAWICKA 188 9457 2650 01:05:02 + 28m 15s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 189 9467 6814 01:05:06 + 28m 19s
MICHAŁ SKORUPSKI 190 9478 6820 01:05:08 + 28m 21s
DOROTA WOJTASIEWICZ 191 9511 2679 01:05:14 + 28m 27s
AGNIESZKA SZLING 192 9543 2697 01:05:20 + 28m 33s
ALEKSANDRA DROŻDŻ 193 9570 2715 01:05:24 + 28m 37s
BEATA FOLARON 194 9633 2754 01:05:35 + 28m 48s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 195 9713 2802 01:05:47 + 29m
ROBERT KAMINSKI 196 9736 6926 01:05:50 + 29m 3s
AGNIESZKA KUCZYŃSKA - DUDZIEC 197 9940 2927 01:06:34 + 29m 47s
ARTUR FOLGA 198 9969 7025 01:06:39 + 29m 52s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 199 10018 7049 01:06:51 + 30m 4s
JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ 200 10023 2972 01:06:52 + 30m 5s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 201 10025 7052 01:06:52 + 30m 5s
ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI 202 10034 7055 01:06:54 + 30m 7s
SIREN KNUDSEN 203 10104 3027 01:07:09 + 30m 22s
PIOTR DYBIEC 204 10121 7085 01:07:12 + 30m 25s
MALGOSIA RETERSKA 205 10135 3046 01:07:15 + 30m 28s
RAFAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 206 10161 7102 01:07:18 + 30m 31s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 207 10209 3084 01:07:27 + 30m 40s
LESZEK ROGUSKI 208 10211 7126 01:07:27 + 30m 40s
JOANNA ROGUSKA 209 10226 3098 01:07:30 + 30m 43s
PAWEŁ BONIECKI 210 10257 7136 01:07:37 + 30m 50s
STUART DOWELL 211 10265 7140 01:07:38 + 30m 51s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 212 10295 7146 01:07:44 + 30m 57s
EWA MADALIŃSKA 213 10319 3167 01:07:51 + 31m 4s
WOJCIECH KLAUZA 214 10338 7160 01:07:58 + 31m 11s
AGNIESZKA KUŚ 215 10364 3196 01:08:04 + 31m 17s
EWA MAKULIŃSKA 216 10382 3205 01:08:09 + 31m 22s
ANNA KLIMKO-SZTOLCMAN 217 10423 3225 01:08:21 + 31m 34s
TOMASZ BORUCKI 218 10439 7207 01:08:29 + 31m 42s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 219 10447 7210 01:08:32 + 31m 45s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 220 10546 7248 01:08:56 + 32m 9s
KATARZYNA MACKOVIC 221 10669 3380 01:09:34 + 32m 47s
AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA 222 10691 3398 01:09:42 + 32m 55s
MONIKA ORLIŃSKA 223 10719 3416 01:09:51 + 33m 4s
BEATA KŁOCZKO 224 10724 3420 01:09:52 + 33m 5s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 225 10735 7309 01:09:54 + 33m 7s
MACIEJ LIŚKIEWICZ 226 10764 7326 01:09:59 + 33m 12s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 227 10819 7350 01:10:15 + 33m 28s
DOROTA OKTABA 228 10857 3494 01:10:27 + 33m 40s
MONIKA NAPIERSKA 229 10910 3528 01:10:46 + 33m 59s
SEBASTIAN BRZÓZY 230 10948 7399 01:11:01 + 34m 14s
ANDRZEJ MAKULIŃSKI 231 10998 7412 01:11:18 + 34m 31s
MAGDALENA WYPYCHOWICZ 232 11114 3659 01:12:06 + 35m 19s
ANNA SIKORSKA 233 11145 3680 01:12:14 + 35m 27s
BEATA FILIPEK 234 11147 3682 01:12:15 + 35m 28s
HANNA ŚLESIŃSKA 235 11159 3689 01:12:19 + 35m 32s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 236 11167 7472 01:12:24 + 35m 37s
MIROSŁAWA WAJS 237 11236 3739 01:12:53 + 36m 6s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 238 11264 7506 01:13:08 + 36m 21s
EWA MENDELSKA 239 11277 3765 01:13:12 + 36m 25s
ILONA SZAPARKIEWICZ 240 11326 3797 01:13:36 + 36m 49s
JAROSŁAW MATYS 241 11369 7541 01:14:03 + 37m 16s
MICHAŁ REMBERK 242 11454 7568 01:15:00 + 38m 13s
AGNIESZKA GÓRA 243 11507 3923 01:15:31 + 38m 44s
BARBARA KURCZ 244 11518 3928 01:15:43 + 38m 56s
MONIKA KRYNGIERT 245 11531 3938 01:16:00 + 39m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ FELZENOWSKI 246 11532 7594 01:16:01 + 39m 14s
KATARZYNA WALICKA-SERZYSKO 247 11583 3970 01:16:45 + 39m 58s
JUSTYNA PIASKOWSKA 248 11609 3985 01:17:07 + 40m 20s
KATARZYNA DŁUGOSZ 249 11662 4024 01:18:24 + 41m 37s
EWA DROZD 250 11761 4090 01:21:26 + 44m 39s
OLENA.LAPSHYNA LAPSHYNA 251 11791 4106 01:22:48 + 46m 1s
ELLINA KOVINKO 252 11802 4116 01:23:17 + 46m 30s
ANNA GAJEWSKA 253 11819 4129 01:25:33 + 48m 46s
ANNA ZDUNEK 254 11822 4131 01:25:39 + 48m 52s