1 / 106
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Orlińska Agnieszka
7183
- - - 1965
SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ
6010
4126 3393 00:57:08 1976 Dyplom
skwierczynski Darek
3868
282 265 00:42:46 1973 Dyplom
Świesiulski Grzegorz
8444
2547 2279 00:52:51 1981 Dyplom
. .
4212
7716 2457 01:10:44 2001 Dyplom
aaa aaa
1953
7551 2361 01:09:35 2015 Dyplom
Abdallah Yousry
751
- - - 1948
Abend Rebecca
1227
7231 2172 01:07:46 1989 Dyplom
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
6074
380 358 00:43:31 1976 Dyplom
Abramczyk Jakub
448 · Polycom Poland Run Team
114 107 00:40:08 1978 Dyplom
Abramczyk Patrycja
5121
- - - 1978
Abramowicz Kamil
3466
2708 2403 00:53:17 1992 Dyplom
Abramowski Artur
2300 · BootCamp Mińsk Mazowiecki
2618 2337 00:53:03 1977 Dyplom
Abramowski Szymon
2466
7500 5171 01:09:17 1981 Dyplom
Abramska Agata
4269
4588 886 00:58:17 1984 Dyplom
Abrantowicz Magdalena
964
8070 2680 01:13:59 1993 Dyplom
Abucewicz Katarzyna
6931
6538 1778 01:04:47 1975 Dyplom
Abyshkin Mikhail
5353 · eLine Logistic sp. z o.o.
6193 4603 01:03:39 1965 Dyplom
Abyszkin Michal
5338 · ELINE LOGISTIC
466 438 00:44:10 1999 Dyplom
Aceituno Carlos
8522 · Performante Sp. z o.o.
8189 5430 01:15:14 1990 Dyplom
Adach Agnieszka
4675
7011 2053 01:06:45 1968 Dyplom
Adach Milena
7710
8311 2848 01:16:53 1986 Dyplom
Adach Piotr
5870
2999 2625 00:54:05 1983 Dyplom
Adach Szymon
6774
1110 1040 00:47:55 1994 Dyplom
Adamaszek Marcin
6468
1789 1645 00:50:32 1973 Dyplom
Adamczuk Kamil
9072
4083 3368 00:57:00 1985 Dyplom
Adamczuk Karol
8694
6478 4734 01:04:37 1987 Dyplom
Adamczuk Marek
10351 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD / Marek Adamczuk
714 668 00:45:55 1974 Dyplom
Adamczuk Paweł
9078
4053 3352 00:56:54 1981 Dyplom
Adamczyk Emilia
5966 · BMS
7494 2325 01:09:16 1984 Dyplom
Adamczyk Jacek
3195
- - - 1978
Adamczyk Julia
7456
6855 1955 01:06:07 1998 Dyplom
Adamczyk Julia
8193 · 12tri.pl
1935 166 00:51:01 1991 Dyplom
adamczyk maciek
5994
3424 2938 00:55:12 1985 Dyplom
Adamczyk Małgorzata
868
- - - 1970
Adamczyk Marcin
6903
5889 4450 01:02:29 1977 Dyplom
Adamek Agnieszka
2171 · Russell sp. jawna
- - - 1971
Adamek Paweł
8478
310 293 00:43:02 1988 Dyplom
ADAMIAK JAKUB
5331
514 482 00:44:36 1991 Dyplom
Adamiak Paweł
2155
5033 3982 00:59:36 1966 Dyplom
Adamiec Agata
8387
7357 2240 01:08:26 1989 Dyplom
Adamiec Artur
5409
- - - 1966
Adamiec Bartłomiej
9590 · DSV ISSC / DSV ISSC
6531 4758 01:04:46 1993 Dyplom
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
4389
7502 2331 01:09:18 1980 Dyplom
Adamkiewicz Monika
2577
7460 2303 01:09:04 1989 Dyplom
Adamowicz Alicja
1056
3334 466 00:55:00 1997 Dyplom
Adamowicz Jacek
4709 · Teradata
6617 4794 01:05:07 1975 Dyplom
adamowicz karolina
2822
7556 2363 01:09:37 1976 Dyplom
Adamowicz Krzysztof
10107 · Prudential
7666 5240 01:10:22 1970 Dyplom
Adamowicz Piotr
3736
6494 4741 01:04:39 1979 Dyplom
Adamska Joanna
2843
8431 2922 01:18:55 1975 Dyplom
Adamska Joanna
4075 · acenture
- - - 1992
Adamska Kasia
1045
2234 210 00:51:58 1985 Dyplom
Adamski Jarosław
5705 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
2691 2391 00:53:15 1970 Dyplom
Adamski Łukasz
10310
904 849 00:46:57 1985 Dyplom
Adamski Tomasz
1044
7045 4970 01:06:54 1984 Dyplom
Adamski Tomasz
5267
7961 5351 01:12:55 1971 Dyplom
Adamus Marcin
7065
2082 1892 00:51:29 1980 Dyplom
Adamus-Domańska Katarzyna
1118
7629 2407 01:10:11 1969 Dyplom
Adaś Łukasz
2857
4342 3542 00:57:45 1979 Dyplom
Affre Joanna
3251 · Affre i Wspólnicy Sp. k.
3638 555 00:55:47 1974 Dyplom
Agacki Adrian
8145 · RBS
1485 1376 00:49:22 1987 Dyplom
Ajchel Paweł
8895
- - - 1981
Aksamit Artur
5237 · ING / ING
- - - 1983
Al Mashaal Jafar
6082
- - - 1987
Al-Jawahiri Marcin
4762
4173 3427 00:57:17 1979 Dyplom
Alberski Przemysław
8700 · Zgoda FC
149 139 00:40:53 1986 Dyplom
Albinowska Luiza
1754
- - - 1978
Albrecht Grzegorz
7912 · www.grzegorzalbrecht.com / www.grzegorzalbrecht.com
764 716 00:46:16 1983 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz
7619
6013 4514 01:02:57 1977 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Piotr
6388
4831 3858 00:58:59 1990 Dyplom
Aleksiejuk Adam
8860 · NUTRICIA Polska Sp. z o.o.
1858 1708 00:50:47 1978 Dyplom
aleksiejuk adam
8866 · NUTRICIA Polska Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1988
Aleksiuk Marcin
7270 · Kocham Monikę Aleksiuk
1348 1249 00:48:51 1986 Dyplom
Aleksiuk Tomasz
10193
1065 999 00:47:44 1982 Dyplom
Alfut Grzegorz
2796 · MOTOPOL
1487 1378 00:49:23 1961 Dyplom
Althamer Marcin
1049
6704 4836 01:05:33 1971 Dyplom
Amanowicz Maria
2550
7008 2051 01:06:44 1975 Dyplom
Amarowicz- Pietrasiewicz Julia
2613
4390 815 00:57:51 1980 Dyplom
Ambicki Miłosz
8437
1046 980 00:47:39 1988 Dyplom
AMBROZIAK AGATA
8265 · DUBIŃSKI, FABRYCKI, JELEŃSK...
8468 2943 01:19:57 1980 Dyplom
Ambroziak Andrzej
5464
3510 3000 00:55:27 1978 Dyplom
Ambrozińska Iwona
5514
8031 2654 01:13:40 1985 Dyplom
Ambroziński Jan
5515
8033 5378 01:13:40 1986 Dyplom
Anaszewicz Jarek
517 · nomado.me
1274 1180 00:48:34 1983 Dyplom
Anczakowski Patryk
2938 · 7N Sp. z o.o.
334 316 00:43:14 1985 Dyplom
Anczarska Beata
1378
- - - 1967
Andrasik Piotr
1202
1788 1644 00:50:32 1986 Dyplom
Andrasik Tomasz
2969
3093 2697 00:54:22 1960 Dyplom
Andreasik Mariusz
10332 · Wilanów / Smart Education
5938 4476 01:02:39 1986 Dyplom
andrukowicz gabriela
1562
7300 2209 01:08:08 1979 Dyplom
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
4984
- - - 1963
Andrzejczak Anna
2795
- - - 1976
ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZ
1544
1763 1621 00:50:26 1982 Dyplom
Andrzejewicz Małgorzata
10396
4633 901 00:58:24 1980 Dyplom
Andrzejewska Anita
5296 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
2263 213 00:52:03 1990 Dyplom
Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa
2901 · Gonię króliczka
3567 532 00:55:37 1978 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Fabian
7583 · Optima / Optima Logistics Group
2241 2030 00:52:00 1984 Dyplom
angielczyk anita
4985
5353 1180 01:00:31 1987 Dyplom
Angowski Marcin
7383
1424 1319 00:49:08 1980 Dyplom