Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-10 14:06:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 1 506 474 00:44:33
ANDRZEJ ŻYTKO 2 641 599 00:45:28 + 55s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 3 740 693 00:46:05 + 1m 32s
PIOTR PINDEL 4 759 711 00:46:13 + 1m 40s
JACEK SZYMURA 5 1042 976 00:47:38 + 3m 5s
JACEK BIŃCZYK 6 1360 1259 00:48:53 + 4m 20s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 7 1512 1401 00:49:28 + 4m 55s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 8 1663 1536 00:50:04 + 5m 31s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 9 1700 1571 00:50:12 + 5m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK 10 1808 1663 00:50:36 + 6m 3s
SŁAWOMIR RATYŃSKI 11 1816 1671 00:50:38 + 6m 5s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 12 1869 1716 00:50:48 + 6m 15s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 13 1919 1759 00:50:57 + 6m 24s
MAREK GAŁUSZEWSKI 14 1932 1767 00:51:00 + 6m 27s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 15 2047 1862 00:51:22 + 6m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW GROSZYŃSKI 16 2048 1863 00:51:22 + 6m 49s
JACEK GOŁAWSKI 17 2096 1903 00:51:32 + 6m 59s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 18 2511 2250 00:52:45 + 8m 12s
WOJCIECH GRACZYK 19 2705 2400 00:53:17 + 8m 44s
KRZYSZTOF DEREJSKI 20 2707 2402 00:53:17 + 8m 44s
ARKADIUSZ MISZCZUK 21 2854 2514 00:53:40 + 9m 7s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSZ 22 2903 2550 00:53:48 + 9m 15s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 23 3029 2650 00:54:10 + 9m 37s
MACIEJ BŁĄDEK 24 3073 2683 00:54:18 + 9m 45s
CEZARY KLIMONT 25 3147 2738 00:54:30 + 9m 57s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 26 3778 609 00:56:09 + 11m 36s
ZBIGNIEW PAWŁOWSKI 27 3831 3206 00:56:18 + 11m 45s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 28 3864 634 00:56:23 + 11m 50s
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 29 3995 681 00:56:46 + 12m 13s
DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA 30 4087 717 00:57:00 + 12m 27s
SŁAWEK GWIOŹDZIK 31 4184 3433 00:57:20 + 12m 47s
JACEK MOKRZYCKI 32 4216 3452 00:57:24 + 12m 51s
FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI 33 4296 3513 00:57:36 + 13m 3s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 34 4381 3568 00:57:49 + 13m 16s
TOMASZ STAŃCZYK 35 4570 3690 00:58:14 + 13m 41s
ROBERT DOMINOWSKI 36 4608 3715 00:58:20 + 13m 47s
ANDRZEJ BURLITA 37 4612 3719 00:58:21 + 13m 48s
BEATA KALBARCZYK 38 4678 917 00:58:33 + 14m
ADAM KULIK 39 4712 3780 00:58:39 + 14m 6s
ARTUR LORENS 40 4741 3799 00:58:44 + 14m 11s
KRZYSZTOF NIEZABITOWSKI 41 4876 3886 00:59:06 + 14m 33s
ANDRZEJ KULA 42 4921 3915 00:59:16 + 14m 43s
AGNIESZKA TOMASIAK 43 4931 1009 00:59:17 + 14m 44s
ALDONA KURZAWA 44 4957 1018 00:59:22 + 14m 49s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 45 4972 1022 00:59:26 + 14m 53s
ROBERT BARTOLD 46 4974 3952 00:59:26 + 14m 53s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 47 5090 4017 00:59:46 + 15m 13s
PAWEŁ LISONEK 48 5250 4121 01:00:11 + 15m 38s
IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI 49 5373 4185 01:00:35 + 16m 2s
AGNIESZKA TUROSIEŃSKA 50 5526 1265 01:01:10 + 16m 37s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 51 5533 4265 01:01:11 + 16m 38s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 52 5597 4297 01:01:22 + 16m 49s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 53 5674 1335 01:01:36 + 17m 3s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 54 5718 4361 01:01:45 + 17m 12s
PAWEŁ JAROSZYŃSKI 55 5839 4427 01:02:15 + 17m 42s
KRZYSZTOF FORMANEK 56 5883 4445 01:02:28 + 17m 55s
JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI 57 6095 4551 01:03:16 + 18m 43s
MARIUSZ CZERNIAKOW 58 6154 4579 01:03:29 + 18m 56s
AGNIEWSZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 59 6176 1585 01:03:34 + 19m 1s
MAŁGORZATA GĄSIOROWSKA 60 6244 1620 01:03:47 + 19m 14s
ARTUR KOTOWSKI 61 6339 4670 01:04:06 + 19m 33s
ALEKSANDER KOŚKA 62 6436 4717 01:04:26 + 19m 53s
ANDRZEJ GÓRECKI 63 6521 4754 01:04:44 + 20m 11s
JACEK BOROWICZ 64 6524 4756 01:04:44 + 20m 11s
AGATA CZYŻEWSKA 65 6578 1805 01:04:57 + 20m 24s
ALICJA SUSKA 66 6587 1810 01:05:00 + 20m 27s
ROBERT SACHMATA 67 6811 4885 01:05:56 + 21m 23s
SŁAWOMIR BŁASZCZYK 68 6830 4894 01:06:01 + 21m 28s
PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI 69 6949 4936 01:06:30 + 21m 57s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 70 7006 4957 01:06:43 + 22m 10s
WOJCIECH WRONKA 71 7084 4988 01:07:03 + 22m 30s
ROBERT TWAROWSKI 72 7131 5013 01:07:19 + 22m 46s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 73 7184 5036 01:07:35 + 23m 2s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 74 7281 5079 01:08:04 + 23m 31s
TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI 75 7308 5096 01:08:10 + 23m 37s
JACEK KOWALSKI 76 7527 5182 01:09:28 + 24m 55s
TERESA TARNOWSKA 77 7528 2346 01:09:28 + 24m 55s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 78 7574 5199 01:09:44 + 25m 11s
JAROSŁAW MYSZKOWSKI 79 7580 5201 01:09:45 + 25m 12s
BOŻENA MYSZKOWSKA 80 7582 2381 01:09:47 + 25m 14s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 81 7615 2400 01:10:04 + 25m 31s
ZOFIA SZCZYPEK 82 7717 2458 01:10:44 + 26m 11s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 83 7878 2561 01:12:05 + 27m 32s
JOANNA RANCEWICZ 84 8245 2797 01:15:48 + 31m 15s
ANIA WAWRZYŃCZYK-MALINOWSKA 85 8291 2830 01:16:25 + 31m 52s
JAN SZCZEPANIAK 86 8420 5506 01:18:44 + 34m 11s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 87 8480 5530 01:20:41 + 36m 8s
ANDRZEJ SOBOL 88 8558 5551 01:25:28 + 40m 55s
DOROTA BOGUCKA 89 8576 3021 01:26:55 + 42m 22s