1 / 106
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Grzelak Zygmunt
9878 · CROSS WARSZAWA
- - - 1932
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
291
- - - 1938
Marciński Andrzej
8401
8602 5563 01:31:23 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
2665 · Activesports KB Warszawa
8132 5414 01:14:34 1939
Pieróg Zofia
9970 · amator
- - - 1939
Błędowski Ryszard
1392
7114 5005 01:07:14 1941
Czarnocki Andrzej
7055
8610 5567 01:33:22 1941
Elbaum Marek
171 · Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z ...
6228 4619 01:03:45 1941
Tomasik Janusz
1580
8476 5528 01:20:27 1943
Libera Bogdan
7282
5141 4048 00:59:54 1944
Michalik Jan
9873
- - - 1944
Namysłowska Ewa
7056
8608 3042 01:33:09 1944
Sawa Ryszard
9867 · Syrenka Cross Warszawa
- - - 1944
Sentkiewicz Ludwik
6458
3201 2773 00:54:37 1944
Atanasow Atanas
10566
7546 5190 01:09:33 1946
Bąk Mirosław
5829 · Warszawa
- - - 1946
Jesionek Henryk
9899
6383 4692 01:04:16 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
2803 · nie zrzeszony
6354 4677 01:04:11 1946
Świostek Roman
3871
8267 5457 01:16:06 1946
Baradziej Andrzej
8116
5711 4357 01:01:43 1947
Bąk Marianna Janina
8725
- - - 1947
Gawlikowski Wojciech
8835
- - - 1947
Izak Sławomir
3491
5644 4322 01:01:31 1947
marek henryk
9630
8502 5535 01:21:21 1947
Nowakowski Czesław
5155
3946 3284 00:56:37 1947
Szymanski Lesław
3473 · Biegające Wieprze
7240 5065 01:07:48 1947
Wiśniewski Henryk
8399 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2631 2347 00:53:04 1947
Abdallah Yousry
751
- - - 1948
babicki ryszard
9631
- - - 1948
Czarnecka Liliana
7283
8460 2939 01:19:51 1948
Kornowski Marek
2578
6993 4950 01:06:40 1948
MICHALAK JERZY
5576 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
4442 3609 00:57:58 1948
Nawrot Janusz
9133
5272 4135 01:00:17 1948
POŁOWNIAK ANDRZEJ
3947
4008 3323 00:56:48 1948
szabłowski marek
6262
7188 5040 01:07:36 1948
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
2149
7166 5029 01:07:30 1949
Bogusławski Piotr
10387
3839 3211 00:56:19 1949
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
962 · mza warszawa
5621 4312 01:01:26 1949
Garwacki Józef
1596
7010 4958 01:06:45 1949
glasser marek
6260
7752 5268 01:10:57 1949
JANKOWSKI PIOTR
9868 · CROSS WARSZAWA
- - - 1949
kossak leszek
4595
7896 5324 01:12:17 1949
KRĘTOWSKI JAN
3128
2190 1987 00:51:49 1949
Lanni Antonio
238 · Aprocis Runners Team Cassino / Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
2212 2007 00:51:54 1949
Mańkowski Witold
5863 · MSZ biega
- - - 1949
Piechota Andrzej
2778
6656 4811 01:05:19 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
1429
- - - 1949
wuczynski andrzej
3822
- - - 1949
Barabasz Jerzy
6650
1514 1403 00:49:29 1950
biernacki adam
4931 · Łódź/Warszawa
4125 3392 00:57:08 1950
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
3076 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
- - - 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
8834
- - - 1950
Głowacki Zdzisław
3325
5177 4075 00:59:59 1950
Gruszczyński Wojciech
7126
- - - 1950
Grzesiak Lech
6411
2990 2618 00:54:03 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
2212
8611 5568 01:33:37 1950
Kaczor Waldemar
4527 · LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ
5110 4031 00:59:48 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
7674 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
7623 5220 01:10:08 1950
Kosson Danuta
9872 · Stowrzyszenie Cross
6990 2041 01:06:40 1950
Koziński Janusz
2331
5870 4440 01:02:23 1950
Kroenke Piotr
9722
7676 5246 01:10:25 1950
Skrzeczyński Jarosław
744 · JARCOM
- - - 1950
Bazaliński Tomasz
1529
5834 4424 01:02:14 1951
Grabowski Tadeusz
4756 · bez klubu / nie pracuje
5214 4096 01:00:04 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
805 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1217 1134 00:48:18 1951
Kroenke Barbara
9081 · obozybiegowe.pl
2468 253 00:52:37 1951
MACHOWSKI STANISŁAW
7447
7376 5124 01:08:33 1951
makowiecki krzysztof
5304
8463 5523 01:19:56 1951
NOWACKI JULIAN
2190 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
3732 3139 00:56:02 1951
POLAK TERESA
7986 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
5394 1200 01:00:40 1951
Rajs Józef
1436 · Fitback.pl
8598 5561 01:29:55 1951
sabodacha aleksander
10013
1335 1236 00:48:49 1951
SIEZIENIEWSKI ANDRZEJ
90
1626 1503 00:49:55 1951
Skrzeczyński Andrzej
2638
7934 5341 01:12:41 1951
Spólnik Stanisław
9889
- - - 1951
Wiślicki Piotr
9643
8413 5504 01:18:30 1951
GADOMSKA MARIA
2559 · RUN Bydgoszcz
2578 274 00:52:57 1952
Gireń janusz
790 · Białystok
2881 2533 00:53:45 1952
Grudniewski Waldemar
446
- - - 1952
Jędrzejewska-Szmek Danuta
846
8341 2865 01:17:26 1952
KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ
7018
7519 5177 01:09:26 1952
KOSOWSKI JANUSZ
5339
304 287 00:42:59 1952
Kraśniewski Andrzej
2792
5279 4140 01:00:18 1952
Makowski Tadeusz
4191
2147 1947 00:51:42 1952
Małecki Marek
4585
963 902 00:47:11 1952
Mariański Marek
2571
5372 4184 01:00:35 1952
Sosnowski Marian
2602
- - - 1952
TUKENDORF Barbara
1692
8286 2826 01:16:23 1952
Tula Renata
3650 · Mykmyk
1920 161 00:50:57 1952
wasiliew christo
8491 · KS.PULASKIWARKA
1878 1723 00:50:49 1952
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
925
5579 1291 01:01:18 1952
arażny arkadiusz
3405
7323 5102 01:08:15 1953
BĘBENEK CZESŁAW
5792
4089 3371 00:57:01 1953
Cwołek Zbigniew
808 · Radlinioki w biegu
3868 3233 00:56:25 1953
Elbaum Ditta
170 · Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z ...
- - - 1953
Giruć Zbigniew
1470
3775 3168 00:56:09 1953
Grądzki Paweł
4753 · Leśniczówka Jakuszyce
5078 4008 00:59:43 1953
Jędrzejczak Maciej
7915 · Neon Team
2516 2255 00:52:46 1953
Jurkiewicz Jerzy
2366 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
3909 3259 00:56:31 1953
Karłowicz Anna Maria
2128 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
4613 894 00:58:21 1953
0.99 s