Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 03:43:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON DOROŻYŃSKI 1 4 4 00:31:36
DOMINIK GOSK 2 14 12 00:35:11 + 3m 35s
TOMEK BOMBA 3 40 36 00:38:05 + 6m 29s
DANIEL KARWOWSKI 4 44 40 00:38:20 + 6m 44s
SEBASTIAN MACHAŁA 5 49 45 00:38:30 + 6m 54s
MARTIN HASLER 6 202 187 00:41:34 + 9m 58s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 7 270 253 00:42:37 + 11m 1s
DAWID LIPIŃSKI 8 308 291 00:43:01 + 11m 25s
MATEUSZ TRZEPIŃSKI 9 323 306 00:43:09 + 11m 33s
MICHAŁ PSZCZOŁA 10 324 307 00:43:10 + 11m 34s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 11 335 317 00:43:14 + 11m 38s
RAFAŁ KŁOSOWSKI 12 374 352 00:43:28 + 11m 52s
KAROL WULS 13 395 372 00:43:39 + 12m 3s
MICHAŁ KAWA 14 403 380 00:43:42 + 12m 6s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 15 411 387 00:43:44 + 12m 8s
ROMAN DEINIUK 16 590 553 00:45:08 + 13m 32s
ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA 17 621 41 00:45:19 + 13m 43s
MICHAŁ GARGAŁA 18 632 590 00:45:24 + 13m 48s
ARTUR CELIŃSKI-WALENDOWICZ 19 659 616 00:45:34 + 13m 58s
JERZY DEMBSKI 20 668 624 00:45:38 + 14m 2s
KAROL URBAŃCZYK 21 791 741 00:46:28 + 14m 52s
MICHAŁ GRZYWA 22 861 806 00:46:46 + 15m 10s
JĘDRZEJ WENGERSKI 23 867 812 00:46:47 + 15m 11s
KAROL DACH 24 876 821 00:46:49 + 15m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW DECEWICZ 25 942 884 00:47:05 + 15m 29s
TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 26 979 916 00:47:19 + 15m 43s
JAN JACYNA 27 1072 1006 00:47:45 + 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF KOLASZEWSKI 28 1115 1043 00:47:57 + 16m 21s
ROBERT KOCHAŃSKI 29 1151 1074 00:48:04 + 16m 28s
JAN BAJENA 30 1243 1156 00:48:24 + 16m 48s
KAMIL STANKIEWICZ 31 1293 1198 00:48:39 + 17m 3s
JUSTYNA LATARSKA 32 1316 97 00:48:46 + 17m 10s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 33 1363 1262 00:48:54 + 17m 18s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 34 1388 1285 00:48:59 + 17m 23s
SILVAN WYSS 35 1418 1314 00:49:06 + 17m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ POLKOWSKI 36 1444 1339 00:49:12 + 17m 36s
PIOTR DZIUBA 37 1509 1398 00:49:27 + 17m 51s
AGNIESZKA BIERNAT 38 1728 135 00:50:20 + 18m 44s
MARIUSZ POPIN 39 1754 1613 00:50:24 + 18m 48s
MATEUSZ PĘDZICH 40 1767 1625 00:50:27 + 18m 51s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 41 1825 1679 00:50:41 + 19m 5s
PAULINA TYNECKA 42 1895 158 00:50:53 + 19m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROCZON 43 1931 1766 00:51:00 + 19m 24s
PAWEŁ ZGIERUN 44 1934 1769 00:51:01 + 19m 25s
ROBERT PODLEŚ 45 2012 1838 00:51:15 + 19m 39s
MICHAŁ DUDEL 46 2042 1857 00:51:21 + 19m 45s
KONRAD WRZOSEK 47 2134 1936 00:51:40 + 20m 4s
FILIP MARKIEWICZ 48 2138 1940 00:51:41 + 20m 5s
KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA 49 2199 204 00:51:51 + 20m 15s
SAMUEL OSIĘGŁOWSKI 50 2200 1996 00:51:51 + 20m 15s
KAMIL SŁOMKA 51 2217 2011 00:51:54 + 20m 18s
ROBERT ZAROŚLIŃSKI 52 2376 2144 00:52:23 + 20m 47s
THOM TREEBUS 53 2426 2182 00:52:31 + 20m 55s
ANNA KSIĄŻKIEWICZ 54 2451 248 00:52:35 + 20m 59s
DAWID SOBCZYK 55 2528 2264 00:52:47 + 21m 11s
KAROLINA KSIĘŻARCZYK 56 2536 265 00:52:48 + 21m 12s
VOLHA PANASIUK 57 2599 279 00:52:59 + 21m 23s
WITOLD JĘDRZEJEWSKI 58 2612 2331 00:53:02 + 21m 26s
ŁUKASZ KOSIOREK 59 2627 2344 00:53:04 + 21m 28s
KAMILA KIROL 60 2682 299 00:53:14 + 21m 38s
KAMIL ABRAMOWICZ 61 2708 2403 00:53:17 + 21m 41s
OLGIERD BUCZYŃSKI 62 2726 2417 00:53:21 + 21m 45s
KONRAD DONCZEW 63 2757 2440 00:53:27 + 21m 51s
PATRYCJA BUDZIKOWSKA 64 2772 325 00:53:29 + 21m 53s
ARTUR ZYNKOWSKI 65 2799 2472 00:53:33 + 21m 57s
ANNA CZOSNYKA 66 2943 362 00:53:55 + 22m 19s
MONIKA KOWALCZYK 67 3104 399 00:54:24 + 22m 48s
ARITZ MAESTU 68 3212 2782 00:54:39 + 23m 3s
KATARZYNA OBRĄPALSKA 69 3213 431 00:54:39 + 23m 3s
MAŁGORZATA PAWLIKIEWICZ 70 3235 439 00:54:43 + 23m 7s
ALEKSANDRA JURCZAK 71 3428 487 00:55:13 + 23m 37s
DANIEL RADZIKOWSKI 72 3497 2990 00:55:25 + 23m 49s
MICHAŁ MIERZEJEWSKI 73 3503 2994 00:55:26 + 23m 50s
ANNA DOMAŃSKA 74 3571 533 00:55:38 + 24m 2s
SEBASTIAN BANULSKI 75 3581 3045 00:55:40 + 24m 4s
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO 76 3635 3081 00:55:47 + 24m 11s
DAMIAN PUŁTORAK 77 3639 3084 00:55:47 + 24m 11s
ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI 78 3706 3124 00:55:58 + 24m 22s
KAMIL KOWALCZYK 79 3715 3129 00:55:59 + 24m 23s
MACIEJ CHMURA 80 3790 3178 00:56:10 + 24m 34s
DANIEL CHOCHOŁ 81 3794 3181 00:56:12 + 24m 36s
DANIEL SCHINK 82 3837 3210 00:56:19 + 24m 43s
KAROLINA PRUCHEŃSKA 83 3874 638 00:56:25 + 24m 49s
ANNA KOWALCZYK 84 4073 710 00:56:59 + 25m 23s
WŁODZIMIERZ MALGIWSKI 85 4321 3528 00:57:42 + 26m 6s
PIOTR KOSIŃSKI 86 4516 3658 00:58:09 + 26m 33s
PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI 87 4601 3711 00:58:19 + 26m 43s
MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI 88 4638 3735 00:58:26 + 26m 50s
KRZYSZTOF TAUROGIŃSKI 89 4803 3840 00:58:55 + 27m 19s
KAROLINA KACZOR 90 4810 968 00:58:56 + 27m 20s
PAULINA WOŹNIAKOWSKA 91 4933 1011 00:59:18 + 27m 42s
MICHAŁ PROC 92 4936 3925 00:59:19 + 27m 43s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAWSKI 93 5061 3997 00:59:41 + 28m 5s
DAWID CHOLEWA 94 5062 3998 00:59:41 + 28m 5s
TOMASZ KONOPKA 95 5171 4069 00:59:59 + 28m 23s
MATEUSZ BALINOWSKI 96 5183 4079 01:00:01 + 28m 25s
EWA GALEWICZ 97 5190 1107 01:00:01 + 28m 25s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 98 5300 4149 01:00:21 + 28m 45s
PAULINA PIÓRO 99 5389 1198 01:00:38 + 29m 2s
MAGDALENA CZUMAK 100 5396 1201 01:00:40 + 29m 4s
MICHAŁ FILIPEK 101 5415 4206 01:00:46 + 29m 10s
WERONIKA WIĘSAK 102 5506 1256 01:01:06 + 29m 30s
ANNA WOLSKA 103 5509 1259 01:01:06 + 29m 30s
WERONIKA ZAKROCKA 104 5535 1269 01:01:11 + 29m 35s
ZUZANNA SOKOLOWSKA 105 5728 1364 01:01:47 + 30m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI 106 5750 4379 01:01:51 + 30m 15s
MAGDA WITOWSKA 107 5838 1412 01:02:15 + 30m 39s
WOJCIECH KAPELAK 108 5934 4474 01:02:38 + 31m 2s
KLAUDIA BRZEZIŃSKA 109 5940 1464 01:02:39 + 31m 3s
KAROLINA BŁASZCZAK 110 6199 1595 01:03:40 + 32m 4s
JUSTYNA MŁYNARCZYK 111 6212 1602 01:03:42 + 32m 6s
KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ 112 6234 1615 01:03:46 + 32m 10s
PAULINA KRAKOWSKA 113 6275 1639 01:03:54 + 32m 18s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA 114 6279 1642 01:03:54 + 32m 18s
MATEUSZ ŁĘKAWA 115 6305 4653 01:04:01 + 32m 25s
PIOTR RAKOWSKI 116 6306 4654 01:04:01 + 32m 25s
MARLENA KOMOR 117 6340 1670 01:04:07 + 32m 31s
JUSTYNA GÓRECKA 118 6385 1692 01:04:16 + 32m 40s
ŁUKASZ BOCIAN 119 6427 4712 01:04:24 + 32m 48s
IZA ZDROJEWSKA 120 6514 1763 01:04:43 + 33m 7s
KAROLINA BOROWICZ 121 6519 1766 01:04:44 + 33m 8s
KATARZYNA KACZANOWSKA 122 6570 1798 01:04:55 + 33m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KOCIAŁKOWSKI 123 6712 4841 01:05:34 + 33m 58s
MARLENA SYLIWONIUK 124 6739 1886 01:05:40 + 34m 4s
KONRAD KOWALSKI 125 6779 4872 01:05:48 + 34m 12s
EWELINA ZALEWSKA 126 6796 1917 01:05:52 + 34m 16s
ANETA WOLSKA 127 6833 1939 01:06:02 + 34m 26s
MAŁGORZATA ZALEJSKA 128 6880 1973 01:06:13 + 34m 37s
PAULINA RAZUM 129 6930 2002 01:06:24 + 34m 48s
MARTYNA SIEDLECKA 130 6945 2010 01:06:29 + 34m 53s
ANNA GŁOWACKA 131 7023 2062 01:06:48 + 35m 12s
KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI 132 7099 4999 01:07:09 + 35m 33s
JAN ŚWITAKOWSKI 133 7118 5007 01:07:15 + 35m 39s
LAETITIA MAGNIEZ 134 7206 2156 01:07:39 + 36m 3s
KAMIL GWIAZDOWSKI 135 7283 5081 01:08:05 + 36m 29s
PAULINA MISZCZAK 136 7367 2248 01:08:28 + 36m 52s
ŁUKASZ BOROWIECKI 137 7391 5129 01:08:36 + 37m
AGNIESZKA CHUDEK 138 7427 2284 01:08:48 + 37m 12s
JAGODA KRÓLAK 139 7447 2296 01:08:57 + 37m 21s
PIOTR NOWICKI 140 7457 5156 01:09:02 + 37m 26s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 141 7477 2314 01:09:11 + 37m 35s
AGNIESZKA JANIK 142 7479 2316 01:09:11 + 37m 35s
SANDRA RAWICZ 143 7516 2341 01:09:25 + 37m 49s
KAROLINA WOJTASIK 144 7545 2356 01:09:33 + 37m 57s
PATRYK JANAS 145 7659 5239 01:10:21 + 38m 45s
MARTNA DĄBROWSKA 146 7860 2551 01:11:59 + 40m 23s
KATARZYNA OLMA 147 7888 2568 01:12:12 + 40m 36s
JAN DZIAŁECKI 148 8093 5399 01:14:12 + 42m 36s
ANNA WASIAK 149 8259 2807 01:16:00 + 44m 24s
ALEKSANDRA GREN 150 8290 2829 01:16:24 + 44m 48s
KAROLINA FOLGART 151 8308 2845 01:16:43 + 45m 7s
ELŻBIETA NOWAK 152 8321 2854 01:17:02 + 45m 26s
JOANNA WIERZBICKA 153 8386 2892 01:18:00 + 46m 24s
BARTEK MUZYCZAK 154 8454 5518 01:19:37 + 48m 1s