Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-23 05:23:14 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTŁOMIEJ TWOREK 1 87 80 00:39:44
DAMIAN SIECZKOWSKI 2 131 122 00:40:29 + 45s
KAMIL ORZECHOWSKI 3 214 199 00:41:49 + 2m 5s
MICHAŁ ILIEV 4 337 319 00:43:15 + 3m 31s
ROODRIGO REJMAN 5 357 336 00:43:23 + 3m 39s
JULIAN SZEREMETA 6 510 478 00:44:34 + 4m 50s
JERALD OCONNOR 7 696 650 00:45:49 + 6m 5s
WITOLD POGORZELSKI 8 796 745 00:46:29 + 6m 45s
KACPER WROBEL 9 816 763 00:46:35 + 6m 51s
SEBASTIAN ORYL 10 877 822 00:46:49 + 7m 5s
DAMIAN KURZA 11 951 892 00:47:08 + 7m 24s
TOMASZ SYCH 12 1007 942 00:47:28 + 7m 44s
KLEMENS KARAŚ 13 1034 968 00:47:36 + 7m 52s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 14 1071 1005 00:47:45 + 8m 1s
MARCIN ŻUREK 15 1088 1021 00:47:49 + 8m 5s
BARTOSZ SMOCZYŃSKI 16 1095 1027 00:47:50 + 8m 6s
MAGDALENA MIROSŁAW 17 1099 69 00:47:51 + 8m 7s
WERONIKA JAGODZIŃSKA 18 1382 103 00:48:57 + 9m 13s
PATRYK RADUCKI 19 1415 1311 00:49:05 + 9m 21s
ARPAD MICOR 20 1417 1313 00:49:06 + 9m 22s
PIOTR CHYS 21 1898 1740 00:50:53 + 11m 9s
MICHAŁ ZIEMIECKI 22 1976 1805 00:51:07 + 11m 23s
SZYMON SALAMOŃSKI 23 2513 2252 00:52:45 + 13m 1s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 24 2616 2335 00:53:02 + 13m 18s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 25 2860 2519 00:53:41 + 13m 57s
KACPER LIPKA 26 3060 2671 00:54:15 + 14m 31s
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 27 3168 2753 00:54:32 + 14m 48s
ANIA ROGUSKA 28 3269 450 00:54:50 + 15m 6s
JORGEN BORCHGREVINK 29 3272 2822 00:54:51 + 15m 7s
DOMINIK SUPADY 30 3291 2834 00:54:54 + 15m 10s
ALICJA ADAMOWICZ 31 3334 466 00:55:00 + 15m 16s
JULIAN KONOPELSKI 32 3364 2889 00:55:03 + 15m 19s
MARTYNA BARDECKA 33 3543 524 00:55:32 + 15m 48s
KRZYSZTOF BARTLER 34 3616 3067 00:55:45 + 16m 1s
MICHAŁ LULKA 35 3805 3188 00:56:14 + 16m 30s
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 36 4011 3326 00:56:48 + 17m 4s
MALWINA WÓJCIAK 37 4165 744 00:57:16 + 17m 32s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 38 4297 3514 00:57:37 + 17m 53s
MARTA PERKOWSKA 39 4435 831 00:57:57 + 18m 13s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 40 4462 3626 00:58:00 + 18m 16s
DOMINIKA CICHOCKA 41 4542 868 00:58:11 + 18m 27s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 42 4729 3792 00:58:43 + 18m 59s
ZUZA ŁUKASZEWSKA 43 4737 941 00:58:44 + 19m
ANNA TYMICKA 44 4794 961 00:58:54 + 19m 10s
ZUZANNA ŁUBIARZ 45 4989 1030 00:59:30 + 19m 46s
DARIUSZ PIELACIŃSKI 46 5241 4113 01:00:09 + 20m 25s
JUSTYNA LESZCZUK 47 5451 1226 01:00:52 + 21m 8s
KUBA MIERZEJEWSKI 48 5532 4264 01:01:11 + 21m 27s
JULIA KONIECZNA 49 5752 1373 01:01:51 + 22m 7s
AGATA IKANOWICZ 50 5761 1377 01:01:52 + 22m 8s
JAN GRADOWSKI 51 5999 4504 01:02:54 + 23m 10s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 52 6421 1714 01:04:21 + 24m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 53 6449 4721 01:04:29 + 24m 45s
MATEUSZ KORONKIEWICZ 54 6580 4774 01:04:59 + 25m 15s
ZOFIA PILARSKA 55 6598 1816 01:05:02 + 25m 18s
DAMIAN PIWKO 56 6619 4796 01:05:07 + 25m 23s
JULIA TROJANOWSKA 57 6718 1876 01:05:34 + 25m 50s
ALAN JAŻDŻYK 58 6732 4850 01:05:38 + 25m 54s
TOMASZ CZERNUSZENKO 59 6773 4867 01:05:47 + 26m 3s
VEDIKA LUTHRA 60 6847 1950 01:06:05 + 26m 21s
MATEUSZ KWILMAN 61 6928 4928 01:06:24 + 26m 40s
ERYK FRĄCZAK 62 6962 4941 01:06:34 + 26m 50s
BARTOSZ STĘPIEŃ 63 7126 5009 01:07:17 + 27m 33s
ALINA WIELOCH 64 7132 2119 01:07:19 + 27m 35s
ALEKSANDRA JEDYNAK 65 7140 2123 01:07:26 + 27m 42s
WERONIKA JAŚKIEWICZ 66 7723 2464 01:10:47 + 31m 3s
KAROLINA BARTKOWSKA 67 7859 2550 01:11:59 + 32m 15s
HUBERT SOSNÓWKA 68 7971 5356 01:12:59 + 33m 15s
JULIA GRĄDZKA 69 8036 2657 01:13:40 + 33m 56s
MARYSIA ZDUNEK 70 8208 2774 01:15:24 + 35m 40s
JAKUB ANTYS 71 8323 5468 01:17:02 + 37m 18s
KINGA JANOWICZ 72 8330 2859 01:17:16 + 37m 32s
WOJCIECH FONRATH 73 8473 5527 01:20:02 + 40m 18s