Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-26 00:27:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR DOBIES 1 56 52 00:38:40
MICHAŁ BISIKIEWICZ 2 70 63 00:39:09 + 29s
JACEK TROINSKI 3 126 118 00:40:23 + 1m 43s
TOMASZ KARCZEWSKI 4 145 135 00:40:48 + 2m 8s
PAWEŁ TRONIARZ 5 151 140 00:40:55 + 2m 15s
MICHAŁ GOLIŃSKI 6 157 146 00:41:05 + 2m 25s
MACIEJ MICHALSKI 7 176 163 00:41:17 + 2m 37s
BARTOSZ KOLASIŃSKI 8 190 177 00:41:27 + 2m 47s
WOJTEK DOLKOWSKI 9 198 184 00:41:32 + 2m 52s
MACIEJ KOŁEK 10 223 208 00:41:52 + 3m 12s
PIOTR WITUSOWSKI 11 236 221 00:42:03 + 3m 23s
WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY 12 239 224 00:42:09 + 3m 29s
PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ 13 257 242 00:42:25 + 3m 45s
RAFAŁ BOROWSKI 14 263 247 00:42:31 + 3m 51s
MAGDALENA BUBELA 15 266 17 00:42:34 + 3m 54s
MARCIN KOWALIK 16 291 274 00:42:52 + 4m 12s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 17 311 294 00:43:03 + 4m 23s
SEBASTIAN GAJDA 18 338 320 00:43:15 + 4m 35s
WIKTOR KARST 19 352 331 00:43:22 + 4m 42s
ALEKSANDER SENK 20 370 348 00:43:27 + 4m 47s
RADOSŁAW KRÓL 21 393 370 00:43:39 + 4m 59s
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 22 425 401 00:43:52 + 5m 12s
MARIUSZ SIERACZKIEWICZ 23 453 426 00:44:03 + 5m 23s
ADAM POROWSKI 24 465 437 00:44:10 + 5m 30s
HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK 25 469 441 00:44:12 + 5m 32s
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI 26 476 448 00:44:15 + 5m 35s
MACIEJ CHOROSTKOWSKI 27 522 489 00:44:39 + 5m 59s
ROBERT BOSEK 28 550 517 00:44:53 + 6m 13s
PRZEMEK WARDEGA 29 574 539 00:45:03 + 6m 23s
MARCIN IDZIAK 30 625 584 00:45:20 + 6m 40s
MICHAŁ KRASUŃ 31 657 614 00:45:33 + 6m 53s
MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO 32 661 618 00:45:36 + 6m 56s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI 33 675 631 00:45:40 + 7m
MATEUSZ SYGUŁA 34 676 632 00:45:41 + 7m 1s
MIGUEL FONSECA 35 680 636 00:45:43 + 7m 3s
ADAM PACHULSKI 36 694 648 00:45:47 + 7m 7s
TOMASZ NAGÓRKA 37 702 656 00:45:51 + 7m 11s
SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI 38 711 665 00:45:53 + 7m 13s
KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ 39 725 679 00:45:58 + 7m 18s
ROBERT TARASZKIEWICZ 40 728 682 00:45:59 + 7m 19s
TOMEK PAWLISZYN 41 849 794 00:46:43 + 8m 3s
PIOTR SZLAGA 42 883 828 00:46:50 + 8m 10s
KRZYSZTOF DZIADOSZ 43 918 862 00:47:01 + 8m 21s
MARCIN SIERADZ 44 927 870 00:47:02 + 8m 22s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 45 959 898 00:47:11 + 8m 31s
ŁUKASZ WAWRZYNIAK 46 970 909 00:47:15 + 8m 35s
MARCIN NIERZWICKI 47 1055 989 00:47:41 + 9m 1s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYK 48 1064 998 00:47:44 + 9m 4s
ŁUKASZ TARASEK 49 1077 1010 00:47:46 + 9m 6s
ARKADIUSZ BUDZINSKI 50 1087 1020 00:47:49 + 9m 9s
WOJCIECH KRÓL 51 1125 1051 00:47:59 + 9m 19s
PAWEŁ JODKO 52 1127 1053 00:47:59 + 9m 19s
WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI 53 1182 1103 00:48:11 + 9m 31s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 54 1218 84 00:48:19 + 9m 39s
SEBASTIAN BENDER 55 1220 1136 00:48:19 + 9m 39s
MAGDALENA GÓRNIAK 56 1263 91 00:48:30 + 9m 50s
DOMINIK ŚCIGALSKI 57 1292 1197 00:48:39 + 9m 59s
LIDIA OŁÓWEK 58 1332 99 00:48:49 + 10m 9s
ARTUR OŁÓWEK 59 1343 1244 00:48:51 + 10m 11s
CYPRIAN ZIĄBSKI 60 1362 1261 00:48:53 + 10m 13s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 61 1405 1301 00:49:02 + 10m 22s
RAFAŁ SKRZYPIEC 62 1409 1305 00:49:04 + 10m 24s
RAFAŁ PIECHOTA 63 1413 1309 00:49:05 + 10m 25s
TOMASZ WITOS 64 1414 1310 00:49:05 + 10m 25s
DARIUSZ KAWCZYŃSKI 65 1466 1359 00:49:16 + 10m 36s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 66 1495 1386 00:49:24 + 10m 44s
TOMASZ SKROBIK 67 1500 1391 00:49:25 + 10m 45s
MAŁGORZATA EWA KUREK 68 1502 110 00:49:26 + 10m 46s
MICHAŁ MACIESOWICZ 69 1528 1412 00:49:31 + 10m 51s
MACIEJ WOŹNY 70 1543 1427 00:49:36 + 10m 56s
ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI 71 1554 1436 00:49:38 + 10m 58s
MARIUSZ BODUCH 72 1556 1438 00:49:39 + 10m 59s
PAWEŁ DZIĘCIELSKI 73 1621 1500 00:49:53 + 11m 13s
ARKADIUSZ MROZOWSKI 74 1633 1509 00:49:57 + 11m 17s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 75 1677 1548 00:50:07 + 11m 27s
PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI 76 1678 1549 00:50:07 + 11m 27s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 77 1684 1555 00:50:09 + 11m 29s
PIOTR BYCHOWSKI 78 1686 1557 00:50:09 + 11m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 79 1689 1560 00:50:09 + 11m 29s
ANNA ŻUKOWICKA-SURMA 80 1704 130 00:50:14 + 11m 34s
MICHAŁ NAJDER 81 1741 1601 00:50:22 + 11m 42s
PIOTR MACHAŁOWSKI 82 1752 1611 00:50:24 + 11m 44s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 83 1758 142 00:50:25 + 11m 45s
JERZY SIEKIERA 84 1770 1628 00:50:27 + 11m 47s
MICHAEL VAN ANTWERP 85 1775 1632 00:50:29 + 11m 49s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 86 1793 1649 00:50:32 + 11m 52s
JACEK DYMOWSKI 87 1810 1665 00:50:37 + 11m 57s
MACIEJ STRYGA 88 1846 1696 00:50:45 + 12m 5s
PIOTR NOWACKI 89 1863 1711 00:50:47 + 12m 7s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 90 1896 1738 00:50:53 + 12m 13s
STANISŁAWA SIEJKA 91 1922 162 00:50:58 + 12m 18s
RAFAŁ BEDNARSKI 92 1975 1804 00:51:07 + 12m 27s
KAMIL KAPLIŃSKI 93 1983 1812 00:51:08 + 12m 28s
JOSE BARBELLA 94 1992 1821 00:51:11 + 12m 31s
MARCIN KIJAS 95 2004 1831 00:51:13 + 12m 33s
MAŁGORZATA BAJOR 96 2024 179 00:51:17 + 12m 37s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 97 2034 1853 00:51:20 + 12m 40s
ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO 98 2040 185 00:51:20 + 12m 40s
PAWEŁ ŚWIESIULSKI 99 2068 1882 00:51:26 + 12m 46s
ŁUKASZ DAWID DĄBROWSKI 100 2097 1904 00:51:32 + 12m 52s
TOMASZ CZMUCHOWSKI 101 2106 1912 00:51:35 + 12m 55s
TOMASZ PRZEŹDZIĘK 102 2141 1943 00:51:42 + 13m 2s
PAWEL WIELOWSKI 103 2149 1949 00:51:43 + 13m 3s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 104 2155 1955 00:51:44 + 13m 4s
ADAM ZWIERZYŃSKI 105 2207 2002 00:51:53 + 13m 13s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZOWSKI 106 2231 2022 00:51:58 + 13m 18s
PIOTR MINKINA 107 2262 2050 00:52:03 + 13m 23s
PAWEL JANECKI 108 2265 2052 00:52:04 + 13m 24s
JAN ZAJAC 109 2269 2055 00:52:04 + 13m 24s
ALEKSANDER LIBERA 110 2270 2056 00:52:04 + 13m 24s
ROBERT FELCENLOBEN 111 2273 2059 00:52:05 + 13m 25s
KAROL LIPKA 112 2302 2083 00:52:11 + 13m 31s
TOMASZ SKOPINSKI 113 2308 2088 00:52:12 + 13m 32s
AARON WILDE 114 2311 2090 00:52:12 + 13m 32s
ALDONA PIOTROWSKA 115 2317 222 00:52:13 + 13m 33s
KINGA MORAWSKA 116 2340 226 00:52:17 + 13m 37s
MACIEJ GODLEWSKI 117 2371 2140 00:52:22 + 13m 42s
JOANNA SELIGA-SIWECKA 118 2423 243 00:52:31 + 13m 51s
KRZYSZTOF GŁADKI 119 2452 2204 00:52:36 + 13m 56s
RADOSŁAW JÓŹWIAK 120 2464 2213 00:52:37 + 13m 57s
MICHAŁ KORZEC 121 2621 2340 00:53:03 + 14m 23s
ANETA SZYDŁOWSKA 122 2639 288 00:53:06 + 14m 26s
ŁUKASZ TŁUCHOWSKI 123 2656 2364 00:53:09 + 14m 29s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 124 2678 2380 00:53:13 + 14m 33s
WOJCIECH PANEK 125 2681 2383 00:53:14 + 14m 34s
KINGA BURCAN 126 2692 301 00:53:15 + 14m 35s
KAROLINA WALKOWIAK 127 2741 314 00:53:24 + 14m 44s
MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI 128 2770 2447 00:53:29 + 14m 49s
MARCELI GAWRYŚ 129 2779 2453 00:53:30 + 14m 50s
PIOTR KUDELSKI 130 2812 2483 00:53:35 + 14m 55s
PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI 131 2813 2484 00:53:35 + 14m 55s
MARCIN LEPA 132 2835 2502 00:53:38 + 14m 58s
KATARZYNA ŁYP-WROŃSKA 133 2839 334 00:53:39 + 14m 59s
STANISŁAW KRUSZKA 134 2849 2510 00:53:40 + 15m
MATEUSZ SUCHECKI 135 2851 2512 00:53:40 + 15m
MARCIN KOWNACKI 136 2852 2513 00:53:40 + 15m
MONIKA KOWALSKA 137 2893 351 00:53:47 + 15m 7s
MONIKA MITURA 138 2908 354 00:53:48 + 15m 8s
PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI 139 2971 2604 00:54:00 + 15m 20s
EMILA SKUBISZ 140 2992 373 00:54:03 + 15m 23s
NORBERT WOLNOWSKI 141 3047 2662 00:54:13 + 15m 33s
PIOTR NOWAK 142 3062 2673 00:54:15 + 15m 35s
ROSTYSLAV RAK 143 3112 2713 00:54:26 + 15m 46s
JAROSLAW STASZAK 144 3136 2730 00:54:29 + 15m 49s
ANNA MACIESOWICZ 145 3149 410 00:54:30 + 15m 50s
PAWEL KACZMAREK 146 3188 2765 00:54:36 + 15m 56s
ROBERT RYSIEW 147 3203 2775 00:54:38 + 15m 58s
TOMASZ KRZYWANIA 148 3210 2780 00:54:39 + 15m 59s
BARTOSZ NIEDZICKI 149 3237 2797 00:54:43 + 16m 3s
GRZEGORZ LINOWSKI 150 3247 2804 00:54:46 + 16m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 151 3253 2810 00:54:47 + 16m 7s
PAWEŁ ZABORNY 152 3273 2823 00:54:51 + 16m 11s
MAGDALENA GAJDZIŃSKA 153 3277 452 00:54:52 + 16m 12s
BARTOSZ ZAPADKO 154 3298 2840 00:54:55 + 16m 15s
PAWEŁ CZAJKOWSKI 155 3300 2842 00:54:56 + 16m 16s
PIOTR GRZELA 156 3308 2849 00:54:56 + 16m 16s
BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI 157 3349 2879 00:55:01 + 16m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ MINOR 158 3368 2891 00:55:04 + 16m 24s
PIOTR LEONIEC 159 3371 2894 00:55:04 + 16m 24s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 160 3383 2902 00:55:06 + 16m 26s
KRZYSZTOF PARAFIAN 161 3409 2927 00:55:09 + 16m 29s
BEATA WALACIK 162 3423 486 00:55:12 + 16m 32s
DAMIAN MAJSTEREK 163 3430 2943 00:55:13 + 16m 33s
KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK 164 3452 490 00:55:18 + 16m 38s
DOMINIK RUTKOWSKI 165 3470 2976 00:55:21 + 16m 41s
KATARZYNA RÓŻAŃSKA 166 3478 496 00:55:22 + 16m 42s
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 167 3500 2992 00:55:25 + 16m 45s
DOMINIK ROZBICKI 168 3527 3009 00:55:30 + 16m 50s
RAFAŁ STOKOWSKI 169 3532 3013 00:55:30 + 16m 50s
JACEK SROKA 170 3540 3017 00:55:32 + 16m 52s
DANIEL CICHY 171 3593 3054 00:55:42 + 17m 2s
PIOTR PRZEGALIŃSKI 172 3649 3090 00:55:49 + 17m 9s
MICHAŁ CISŁO 173 3678 3107 00:55:54 + 17m 14s
KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI 174 3685 3112 00:55:55 + 17m 15s
PIOTR BOGUCKI 175 3690 3114 00:55:56 + 17m 16s
TOMASZ FUKS 176 3697 3117 00:55:57 + 17m 17s
ALEKSANDRA WITKOWSKA 177 3698 581 00:55:57 + 17m 17s
MONIKA CELEJ 178 3714 586 00:55:59 + 17m 19s
TOMASZ SYDOR 179 3744 3146 00:56:04 + 17m 24s
PAWEŁ SKRZETUSKI 180 3825 3203 00:56:17 + 17m 37s
KATARZYNA PASZKOWSKA- KUCZERA 181 3829 625 00:56:18 + 17m 38s
TOMASZ GROTEK 182 3830 3205 00:56:18 + 17m 38s
GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA 183 3844 3215 00:56:20 + 17m 40s
MARIUSZ MISZCZAK 184 3876 3237 00:56:26 + 17m 46s
RADOSLAW KĘPA 185 3879 3240 00:56:26 + 17m 46s
SEBASTIAN WALCZAK 186 3884 3243 00:56:27 + 17m 47s
SEBASTIAN PIECHOTA 187 3888 3247 00:56:28 + 17m 48s
VOLHA TRATSIAK 188 3930 659 00:56:34 + 17m 54s
JAKUB KRUPA 189 3932 3273 00:56:35 + 17m 55s
ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI 190 3935 3276 00:56:35 + 17m 55s
TOMASZ BURAS 191 3947 3285 00:56:37 + 17m 57s
KINGA DYAKOWSKA-KAWĘCKA 192 3973 674 00:56:42 + 18m 2s
KAROLINA KAMELA 193 4013 687 00:56:49 + 18m 9s
MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI 194 4022 3331 00:56:49 + 18m 9s
STEFAN PASIERB 195 4041 3344 00:56:52 + 18m 12s
DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA 196 4051 701 00:56:54 + 18m 14s
MICHAŁ SIKORA 197 4060 3355 00:56:55 + 18m 15s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 198 4070 3362 00:56:58 + 18m 18s
BARTOSZ STANCZAK 199 4109 3385 00:57:04 + 18m 24s
MAGDALENA ŻUCHOWSKA 200 4112 727 00:57:05 + 18m 25s
ARKADIUSZ ROGALSKI 201 4147 3409 00:57:13 + 18m 33s
MARTA FRĄCKOWIAK 202 4152 740 00:57:13 + 18m 33s
MAREK MAJCHRZAK 203 4153 3413 00:57:13 + 18m 33s
MARCIN AL-JAWAHIRI 204 4173 3427 00:57:17 + 18m 37s
BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKI 205 4176 3429 00:57:18 + 18m 38s
ROBERT PIOTROWSKI 206 4239 3470 00:57:26 + 18m 46s
ALEKSANDRA JURASZYŃSKA 207 4250 771 00:57:29 + 18m 49s
TOMASZ BIEL 208 4273 3497 00:57:33 + 18m 53s
TOMASZ ROBAK 209 4280 3503 00:57:34 + 18m 54s
ANITA WIATR 210 4290 783 00:57:35 + 18m 55s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 211 4342 3542 00:57:45 + 19m 5s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 212 4348 803 00:57:46 + 19m 6s
CEZARY RUSAKIEWICZ 213 4352 3549 00:57:46 + 19m 6s
ZBIGNIEW KARASEK 214 4387 3574 00:57:50 + 19m 10s
EWELINA PIORUN 215 4411 824 00:57:53 + 19m 13s
PAWEŁ PIORUN 216 4413 3589 00:57:53 + 19m 13s
DOMINIKA ŻWIRBLA-KALMAN 217 4418 825 00:57:54 + 19m 14s
MAREK TYMIŃSKI 218 4421 3594 00:57:54 + 19m 14s
RYSZARD REGUCKI 219 4439 3608 00:57:57 + 19m 17s
JAKUB SZAROTA 220 4457 3621 00:58:00 + 19m 20s
ULA SKOWROŃSKA 221 4473 840 00:58:02 + 19m 22s
MAŁGORZATA KRAJEWSKA 222 4499 854 00:58:06 + 19m 26s
JAROSŁAW OPALA 223 4501 3647 00:58:07 + 19m 27s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 224 4517 3659 00:58:09 + 19m 29s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 225 4544 3676 00:58:12 + 19m 32s
PIOTR DERESZEWSKI 226 4551 3681 00:58:12 + 19m 32s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 227 4565 3687 00:58:14 + 19m 34s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA CZAJNIK 228 4600 890 00:58:19 + 19m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBAK 229 4632 3732 00:58:24 + 19m 44s
MARIOLA OSTROWSKA 230 4704 927 00:58:37 + 19m 57s
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA 231 4724 935 00:58:42 + 20m 2s
JUSTYNA PASTERNAK 232 4735 940 00:58:43 + 20m 3s
AGNIESZKA OLSZEWSKA 233 4750 946 00:58:45 + 20m 5s
ANNA ŻAK 234 4780 956 00:58:51 + 20m 11s
NOAM PERY 235 4800 3838 00:58:54 + 20m 14s
MAGDALENA SASIN 236 4806 966 00:58:55 + 20m 15s
PATRYK KRAJEWSKI 237 4826 3855 00:58:58 + 20m 18s
ADRIAN SUSKA 238 4832 3859 00:59:00 + 20m 20s
ANNA KRZOS 239 4835 974 00:59:00 + 20m 20s
GRZEGORZ ROSIŃSKI 240 4850 3870 00:59:03 + 20m 23s
ALEKSANDRA OLEJNICKA 241 4885 993 00:59:09 + 20m 29s
MARCIN GŁODOWSKI 242 4893 3899 00:59:10 + 20m 30s
DANIEL PRĘDKOPOWICZ 243 4904 3906 00:59:12 + 20m 32s
AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA 244 4906 1000 00:59:12 + 20m 32s
MICHAŁ RUMAK 245 4925 3918 00:59:16 + 20m 36s
MICHAŁ BURY 246 4929 3921 00:59:17 + 20m 37s
PAULINA ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK 247 4964 1020 00:59:24 + 20m 44s
JOANNA BORKOWSKA 248 4977 1023 00:59:27 + 20m 47s
KATARZYNA KOZIŃSKA 249 5003 1038 00:59:32 + 20m 52s
RADOSŁAW WIERZCHOWSKI 250 5021 3974 00:59:34 + 20m 54s
JAN KOŁODZIEJSKI 251 5048 3991 00:59:38 + 20m 58s
ARTUR LACHOWICZ 252 5064 4000 00:59:42 + 21m 2s
KATARZYNA TOMASZEWSKA 253 5216 1119 01:00:05 + 21m 25s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 254 5230 4107 01:00:06 + 21m 26s
KLAUDIA WOJCIESZAK 255 5242 1129 01:00:09 + 21m 29s
DAWID GORZULA 256 5243 4114 01:00:09 + 21m 29s
LARYSA DUNIEC 257 5256 1132 01:00:12 + 21m 32s
MARTA MARKOWSKA 258 5287 1146 01:00:19 + 21m 39s
KOEN LECLUYSE 259 5289 4142 01:00:19 + 21m 39s
ROBERT ARTUR LATO 260 5292 4144 01:00:20 + 21m 40s
MARIUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 261 5319 4156 01:00:24 + 21m 44s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 262 5322 4159 01:00:25 + 21m 45s
AGNIESZKA SZCZERBIAK 263 5335 1170 01:00:27 + 21m 47s
DOROTA WALTER 264 5337 1172 01:00:27 + 21m 47s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 265 5407 4200 01:00:43 + 22m 3s
EWA IWANIEC 266 5461 1234 01:00:54 + 22m 14s
IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 267 5466 4230 01:00:55 + 22m 15s
MARCIN GÓRCZYNSKI 268 5479 4235 01:01:00 + 22m 20s
MONIKA MIKINA 269 5482 1245 01:01:01 + 22m 21s
MONIKA SIECZKA 270 5505 1255 01:01:05 + 22m 25s
EWELINA BALUK 271 5508 1258 01:01:06 + 22m 26s
PAWEŁ JANUSZ 272 5528 4262 01:01:10 + 22m 30s
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK 273 5547 1273 01:01:13 + 22m 33s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĄB 274 5559 1280 01:01:15 + 22m 35s
MARCIN TRUSKAWA 275 5596 4296 01:01:22 + 22m 42s
EWA TKACZYK - OŚKO 276 5598 1301 01:01:22 + 22m 42s
ROBERT HOFFMANN 277 5602 4299 01:01:23 + 22m 43s
AGATA PROROK 278 5635 1317 01:01:28 + 22m 48s
KAROL SZULIŃSKI 279 5655 4328 01:01:33 + 22m 53s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 280 5679 1338 01:01:36 + 22m 56s
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 281 5689 4347 01:01:40 + 23m
DARIUSZ DUDA 282 5695 4349 01:01:41 + 23m 1s
JAROSLAW KUSMIEREK 283 5732 4367 01:01:47 + 23m 7s
PRZEMEK BOJARSKI 284 5772 4394 01:01:56 + 23m 16s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 285 5790 1387 01:02:03 + 23m 23s
ADRIAN PIĄTEK 286 5830 4421 01:02:13 + 23m 33s
AGNIESZKA OGROCKA 287 5854 1421 01:02:19 + 23m 39s
JOANNA BAKUŁA 288 5856 1423 01:02:20 + 23m 40s
ALEKSANDRA TOMASZEWSKA 289 5905 1447 01:02:31 + 23m 51s
ROLAND KRUPINSKI 290 5908 4460 01:02:32 + 23m 52s
JOANNA KĘPIŃSKA 291 5955 1471 01:02:43 + 24m 3s
ADAM KUCHARSKI 292 5960 4487 01:02:45 + 24m 5s
ŁUKASZ LUBCZYŃSKI 293 5968 4492 01:02:46 + 24m 6s
MONIKA CIESIELSKA 294 6019 1502 01:02:58 + 24m 18s
MONIKA KANDYBOWICZ 295 6034 1510 01:03:03 + 24m 23s
KRZYSZTOF BETNARSKI 296 6058 4536 01:03:09 + 24m 29s
MAREK SAMBORSKI 297 6126 4566 01:03:24 + 24m 44s
WERONIKA KORZYCKA 298 6146 1571 01:03:27 + 24m 47s
ARTUR CELEJEWSKI 299 6149 4577 01:03:27 + 24m 47s
MARCIN BARYCKI 300 6157 4580 01:03:30 + 24m 50s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 301 6164 4587 01:03:32 + 24m 52s
OLGA SCICIŃSKA 302 6195 1591 01:03:39 + 24m 59s
KONRAD OSETEK 303 6226 4618 01:03:45 + 25m 5s
MAREK RUDNICKI 304 6268 4635 01:03:52 + 25m 12s
JOANNA MIKULICKA 305 6276 1640 01:03:54 + 25m 14s
ANNA STOSZKO 306 6336 1667 01:04:06 + 25m 26s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 307 6373 4685 01:04:14 + 25m 34s
MALGORZATA KRAJ 308 6380 1691 01:04:15 + 25m 35s
JOANNA NIEMIEC 309 6393 1696 01:04:17 + 25m 37s
MAGDALENA ŚNIEŻKO 310 6461 1735 01:04:33 + 25m 53s
SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI 311 6468 4730 01:04:35 + 25m 55s
PIOTR ADAMOWICZ 312 6494 4741 01:04:39 + 25m 59s
ALEKSANDRA GUZIŃSKA 313 6546 1784 01:04:49 + 26m 9s
ROBERT RUS 314 6549 4763 01:04:50 + 26m 10s
JOLA BRUD 315 6551 1788 01:04:50 + 26m 10s
JACEK SIERAJEWSKI 316 6593 4779 01:05:01 + 26m 21s
MICHAŁ DOMAŃSKI 317 6605 4789 01:05:03 + 26m 23s
JUSTYNA KUBACKA 318 6611 1820 01:05:05 + 26m 25s
PIOTR FRANCZAK 319 6655 4810 01:05:19 + 26m 39s
ANNA RUSZTECKA 320 6694 1864 01:05:31 + 26m 51s
SYLWIA BARTO 321 6695 1865 01:05:31 + 26m 51s
RADOSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 322 6698 4833 01:05:31 + 26m 51s
LIDIA CUR 323 6716 1874 01:05:34 + 26m 54s
MAREK LINCZEWSKI 324 6735 4852 01:05:39 + 26m 59s
MARCIN CHARZEWSKI 325 6750 4859 01:05:42 + 27m 2s
MARCIN WRÓBEL 326 6755 4861 01:05:42 + 27m 2s
ADAM LEWANDOWSKI 327 6777 4870 01:05:48 + 27m 8s
HUBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 328 6808 4884 01:05:56 + 27m 16s
JOLANTA KOMAR 329 6819 1930 01:05:59 + 27m 19s
IWONA GRABOWSKA 330 6836 1941 01:06:03 + 27m 23s
PIOTR JODKO 331 6860 4902 01:06:09 + 27m 29s
WOJCIECH SKOWRONSKI 332 6874 4907 01:06:11 + 27m 31s
PAULINA MOTYKA 333 6901 1984 01:06:18 + 27m 38s
ANNA KUZIEMSKA 334 6908 1986 01:06:21 + 27m 41s
MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA 335 6917 1990 01:06:23 + 27m 43s
MICHAL GLEBOCKI 336 7003 4955 01:06:43 + 28m 3s
RENATA FUDALA 337 7027 2065 01:06:49 + 28m 9s
MACIEJ CHUDAWSKI 338 7028 4963 01:06:49 + 28m 9s
ADAM FUDALA 339 7032 4964 01:06:50 + 28m 10s
RAFAŁ ORŁOWSKI 340 7052 4975 01:06:55 + 28m 15s
MONIKA PIWNICKA 341 7055 2080 01:06:56 + 28m 16s
MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA 342 7080 2095 01:07:02 + 28m 22s
AGNIESZKA LOJAS 343 7105 2105 01:07:10 + 28m 30s
MARTA MILACH-OGÓREK 344 7112 2108 01:07:14 + 28m 34s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 345 7156 2132 01:07:28 + 28m 48s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 346 7164 5027 01:07:29 + 28m 49s
RENATA BARWICKA 347 7251 2185 01:07:53 + 29m 13s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK 348 7255 5067 01:07:54 + 29m 14s
ADRIANNA WISIŃSKA 349 7257 2189 01:07:55 + 29m 15s
PIOTR SUCHARSKI 350 7275 5077 01:08:00 + 29m 20s
GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ 351 7300 2209 01:08:08 + 29m 28s
ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI 352 7310 5098 01:08:10 + 29m 30s
MICHAŁ TUCZYŃSKI 353 7311 5099 01:08:10 + 29m 30s
MARCELI ROKICKI 354 7321 5101 01:08:14 + 29m 34s
MAJA SZULCZEWSKA 355 7348 2237 01:08:23 + 29m 43s
TOMASZ MOJ 356 7361 5118 01:08:27 + 29m 47s
GRZEGORZ SAMUL 357 7372 5121 01:08:31 + 29m 51s
RAFAŁ SMYK 358 7403 2270 01:08:41 + 30m 1s
ALEKSANDRA POWROŹNIK 359 7496 2326 01:09:17 + 30m 37s
JAROSŁAW GAJOWNICZEK 360 7534 5186 01:09:30 + 30m 50s
JAROSŁAW KRÓLAK 361 7576 5200 01:09:44 + 31m 4s
RENATA NOWAKOWSKA-PACE 362 7583 2382 01:09:47 + 31m 7s
HUBERT HAWRYLUK 363 7632 5224 01:10:13 + 31m 33s
AGNIESZKA ZAJKOWSKA 364 7697 2443 01:10:32 + 31m 52s
HANNA TKACZYK 365 7733 2472 01:10:51 + 32m 11s
PAWEŁ PRASUŁA 366 7742 5264 01:10:55 + 32m 15s
JOANNA ZATORSKA 367 7779 2497 01:11:12 + 32m 32s
MONIKA ŚCIGALSKA 368 7792 2506 01:11:24 + 32m 44s
TOMASZ GŁADKI 369 7827 5298 01:11:43 + 33m 3s
DARIN AROURI 370 7829 2531 01:11:45 + 33m 5s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 371 7837 5302 01:11:47 + 33m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW ERNEST BARSZCZ 372 7842 5305 01:11:50 + 33m 10s
JACEK ROSIAK 373 7877 5317 01:12:04 + 33m 24s
AGNIESZKA ROSIAK 374 7879 2562 01:12:05 + 33m 25s
MAGDALENA MOKWA 375 7885 2566 01:12:10 + 33m 30s
MONIKA KOSTKA 376 7904 2576 01:12:24 + 33m 44s
JOANNA KAZIMIERCZAK 377 7941 2599 01:12:44 + 34m 4s
WOJCIECH RYBACKI 378 7943 5344 01:12:45 + 34m 5s
ANIA WITKOWSKA 379 7944 2600 01:12:46 + 34m 6s
MACIEJ KULESZA 380 7946 5345 01:12:47 + 34m 7s
GRZEGORZ GRZONEK 381 7948 5346 01:12:49 + 34m 9s
ANNA KACPRZAK 382 7984 2623 01:13:02 + 34m 22s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 383 8043 5383 01:13:43 + 35m 3s
ANETA KILANOWSKA 384 8046 2662 01:13:46 + 35m 6s
ALEKSANDRA FLEJSZAR 385 8068 2678 01:13:59 + 35m 19s
PAULINA WITOMSKA 386 8141 2725 01:14:41 + 36m 1s
SYLWIA KOBUS 387 8144 2728 01:14:42 + 36m 2s
MONIKA ZIETEK 388 8167 2743 01:14:57 + 36m 17s
JAKUB NOWIŃSKI 389 8174 5428 01:15:03 + 36m 23s
KASIA RUDOLF 390 8231 2788 01:15:37 + 36m 57s
ANNA JABŁOŃSKA 391 8246 2798 01:15:49 + 37m 9s
AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA 392 8248 2799 01:15:51 + 37m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KRÓL 393 8252 2802 01:15:56 + 37m 16s
ZBIGNIEW GAWĘDA 394 8312 5464 01:16:53 + 38m 13s
RILKA KOTEVA 395 8316 2851 01:16:55 + 38m 15s
KATARZYNA HINDUJA 396 8382 2888 01:17:58 + 39m 18s
MAGDA PYZALSKA 397 8384 2890 01:17:58 + 39m 18s
JOANNA GOZDUR 398 8405 2906 01:18:21 + 39m 41s
SYLWIA ŚWIACKA 399 8429 2920 01:18:54 + 40m 14s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 400 8444 2930 01:19:20 + 40m 40s
LESZEK KWAŚNIEWSKI 401 8539 5546 01:23:49 + 45m 9s
KAROLINA BUDNIK 402 8553 3003 01:24:48 + 46m 8s
MAGDALENA SADOWSKA 403 8559 3008 01:25:30 + 46m 50s
AGNIESZKA CZACHOWSKA 404 8563 3011 01:25:53 + 47m 13s
KAMILA SUSKA 405 8573 3019 01:26:37 + 47m 57s
JAKUB MARCIŃSKI 406 8603 5564 01:31:26 + 52m 46s