Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2018-08-18 18:39:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR KONRAD 1 73 66 00:39:11
MARCIN MATYSIAK 2 77 70 00:39:23 + 12s
KRZYSZTOF HOŁOWACZ 3 90 83 00:39:47 + 36s
ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ 4 93 86 00:39:48 + 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIOSZEK 5 112 105 00:40:06 + 55s
TOMASZ STASZCZUK 6 135 126 00:40:34 + 1m 23s
JAN SKAWSKI 7 173 160 00:41:15 + 2m 4s
ROBERT SOĆKO 8 184 171 00:41:20 + 2m 9s
JACEK KOSACKI 9 216 201 00:41:49 + 2m 38s
SEBASTIAN GRYSZPANOWICZ 10 256 241 00:42:25 + 3m 14s
ARTUR NAPURKA 11 271 254 00:42:37 + 3m 26s
PIOTR DŁUGOSIELSKI 12 288 271 00:42:49 + 3m 38s
DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI 13 296 279 00:42:55 + 3m 44s
MACIEJ ZIELAK 14 332 314 00:43:13 + 4m 2s
PIOTR BRODA 15 359 338 00:43:23 + 4m 12s
MACIEJ OGORZELSKI 16 369 347 00:43:27 + 4m 16s
ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI 17 402 379 00:43:42 + 4m 31s
ADAM PAPROCKI 18 445 418 00:44:00 + 4m 49s
KAMIL MOSUR 19 505 473 00:44:32 + 5m 21s
JAROSLAW GONTARZ 20 535 502 00:44:44 + 5m 33s
ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ 21 556 522 00:44:54 + 5m 43s
BERNARD KRAWCZYK 22 567 532 00:45:02 + 5m 51s
RAFAL WINIARSKI 23 569 534 00:45:02 + 5m 51s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 24 576 541 00:45:04 + 5m 53s
SŁAWOMIR KRAĆKOWSKI 25 604 566 00:45:13 + 6m 2s
SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK 26 605 567 00:45:13 + 6m 2s
ANDREW GAUVIN 27 611 572 00:45:16 + 6m 5s
MARCIN ZADURA 28 629 587 00:45:22 + 6m 11s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 29 674 630 00:45:40 + 6m 29s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 30 692 646 00:45:47 + 6m 36s
MARTIN JÖNSSON-NIEDZIÓŁKA 31 716 670 00:45:55 + 6m 44s
MICHAL ZIELASKOWSKI 32 742 695 00:46:05 + 6m 54s
MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK 33 815 762 00:46:35 + 7m 24s
MARCIN SIDELNIK 34 817 764 00:46:36 + 7m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI 35 827 774 00:46:37 + 7m 26s
MARCIN KRZYŻEK 36 1001 936 00:47:26 + 8m 15s
PIOTR MUCHA 37 1044 978 00:47:39 + 8m 28s
MARIUSZ CZERBNIAK 38 1050 984 00:47:40 + 8m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 39 1066 1000 00:47:44 + 8m 33s
SZYMON MUSTER 40 1083 1016 00:47:48 + 8m 37s
RAFAŁ MATERA 41 1085 1018 00:47:48 + 8m 37s
PIOTR ŚWIĘCONEK 42 1128 1054 00:48:00 + 8m 49s
ARTUR ŁĘPICKI 43 1137 1061 00:48:01 + 8m 50s
JAN SOŁTAN 44 1222 1137 00:48:19 + 9m 8s
BAS KIENHUIS 45 1225 1140 00:48:20 + 9m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW SOŁDACKI 46 1242 1155 00:48:24 + 9m 13s
MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ 47 1288 1193 00:48:38 + 9m 27s
ZBIGNIEW DUDKIEWICZ 48 1321 1223 00:48:46 + 9m 35s
STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI 49 1341 1242 00:48:50 + 9m 39s
KRZYSZTOF BORECKI 50 1374 1272 00:48:55 + 9m 44s
BARTEK SZAKIEWICZ 51 1461 1354 00:49:16 + 10m 5s
PAWEŁ POPIŃSKI 52 1494 1385 00:49:24 + 10m 13s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 53 1506 111 00:49:27 + 10m 16s
DORKA DZIEKAŃSKA 54 1520 114 00:49:30 + 10m 19s
RAFAŁ LEWKOWICZ 55 1525 1410 00:49:30 + 10m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABICKI 56 1559 1441 00:49:39 + 10m 28s
JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI 57 1575 1456 00:49:43 + 10m 32s
PIOTR TUORA 58 1658 1531 00:50:03 + 10m 52s
MARCIN PONIKOWSKI 59 1661 1534 00:50:03 + 10m 52s
PAWEŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI 60 1679 1550 00:50:07 + 10m 56s
PAWEŁ RYNIEWICZ 61 1682 1553 00:50:09 + 10m 58s
MACIEJ SZYDŁOWSKI 62 1718 1587 00:50:18 + 11m 7s
TOMASZ GOLA 63 1724 1591 00:50:20 + 11m 9s
EWA MAJEWSKA 64 1727 134 00:50:20 + 11m 9s
PIOTR KALINOWSKI 65 1847 1697 00:50:45 + 11m 34s
RADOSŁAW MAZUR 66 1851 1701 00:50:45 + 11m 34s
NORBERT PAJĄK 67 1864 1712 00:50:47 + 11m 36s
JAROSŁAW FRĄTCZAK 68 1874 1721 00:50:49 + 11m 38s
ANDRZEJ MAŁEK 69 1907 1749 00:50:55 + 11m 44s
TOMASZ WIKLAK 70 1911 1753 00:50:55 + 11m 44s
MARCIN PERŁOWSKI 71 1933 1768 00:51:01 + 11m 50s
GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI 72 1957 1789 00:51:05 + 11m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ BRALEWSKI 73 1978 1807 00:51:08 + 11m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHUDZICKI 74 2033 1852 00:51:19 + 12m 8s
RADOSŁAW REKITA 75 2038 1855 00:51:20 + 12m 9s
WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 76 2043 1858 00:51:21 + 12m 10s
MARCIN MAZUREK 77 2100 1907 00:51:33 + 12m 22s
RADOSŁAW ROZUM 78 2102 1908 00:51:33 + 12m 22s
RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 79 2107 1913 00:51:35 + 12m 24s
DANIEL ŁAZUGA 80 2118 1923 00:51:37 + 12m 26s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 81 2137 1939 00:51:41 + 12m 30s
SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY 82 2166 1965 00:51:46 + 12m 35s
JACEK MIROS 83 2180 1977 00:51:48 + 12m 37s
ANNA LUBOWICKA 84 2226 207 00:51:58 + 12m 47s
ROBERT POWROŹNIK 85 2286 2070 00:52:08 + 12m 57s
RAFAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI 86 2319 2097 00:52:14 + 13m 3s
PIOTR MICHALCZYK 87 2327 2105 00:52:15 + 13m 4s
LESZEK DEPTUŁA 88 2348 2121 00:52:17 + 13m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHOLEWIŃSKI 89 2369 2138 00:52:22 + 13m 11s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 90 2420 2178 00:52:31 + 13m 20s
ŁUKASZ TORUŃ 91 2498 2241 00:52:42 + 13m 31s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 92 2510 2249 00:52:44 + 13m 33s
ARTUR ROMANIK 93 2545 2278 00:52:50 + 13m 39s
KATARZYNA ZYRA 94 2546 268 00:52:51 + 13m 40s
TOMASZ KRÓLIK 95 2557 2288 00:52:52 + 13m 41s
MICHAEL RICHARDSON 96 2591 2314 00:52:58 + 13m 47s
ARTUR ABRAMOWSKI 97 2618 2337 00:53:03 + 13m 52s
SYLWIA KOPER 98 2635 286 00:53:05 + 13m 54s
WIESŁAW MONKIEWICZ 99 2643 2355 00:53:07 + 13m 56s
RAFAŁ KONWA 100 2653 2361 00:53:09 + 13m 58s
MARCIN BRZOZOWSKI 101 2696 2394 00:53:15 + 14m 4s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 102 2717 2410 00:53:19 + 14m 8s
JUSTYNA OCHNIK-KALINOWSKA 103 2722 309 00:53:20 + 14m 9s
ARTUR WASILEWSKI 104 2723 2414 00:53:20 + 14m 9s
KATARZYNA DWORAK 105 2733 312 00:53:22 + 14m 11s
PAULINA HOLTZ 106 2751 316 00:53:26 + 14m 15s
ERNEST BANASZEK 107 2776 2451 00:53:29 + 14m 18s
MAREK KUPIS 108 2826 2494 00:53:37 + 14m 26s
SYLWESTER URBANEK 109 2850 2511 00:53:40 + 14m 29s
FILIP STRZELECKI 110 2880 2532 00:53:45 + 14m 34s
PIOTR WOJTKO 111 2906 2553 00:53:48 + 14m 37s
DARIUSZ BARYŁKA 112 2929 2570 00:53:51 + 14m 40s
BARTOSZ WALACIK 113 2953 2590 00:53:56 + 14m 45s
ANNA JANISZEWSKA 114 2982 370 00:54:01 + 14m 50s
ANDRZEJ MIKLIN 115 3003 2628 00:54:06 + 14m 55s
RAFAŁ SZAŁOWSKI 116 3016 2639 00:54:08 + 14m 57s
MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK 117 3066 2677 00:54:16 + 15m 5s
MAGDALENA BUDZAJ 118 3116 401 00:54:26 + 15m 15s
TOMASZ DREWNIAK 119 3120 2718 00:54:27 + 15m 16s
SEBASTIAN DAŁEK 120 3161 2747 00:54:32 + 15m 21s
MARCIN OKOŃ 121 3165 2751 00:54:32 + 15m 21s
TOMASZ SAWCZUK 122 3182 2762 00:54:35 + 15m 24s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 123 3195 2769 00:54:37 + 15m 26s
KRYSTYNA FOKS 124 3220 435 00:54:40 + 15m 29s
WALDEMAR DESKA 125 3221 2786 00:54:41 + 15m 30s
MARCIN POCZOBUT 126 3225 2790 00:54:41 + 15m 30s
DOROTA KALINOWSKA 127 3245 443 00:54:46 + 15m 35s
REMIGIUSZ LUDWIG 128 3260 2815 00:54:48 + 15m 37s
MARTA MICHALCZYK 129 3263 447 00:54:48 + 15m 37s
AGATA ZAGÓRSKA 130 3265 448 00:54:49 + 15m 38s
ARTUR KALINOWSKI 131 3280 2827 00:54:53 + 15m 42s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 132 3281 2828 00:54:53 + 15m 42s
SZYMON GAJERSKI 133 3282 2829 00:54:53 + 15m 42s
ARTUR MĄKOWSKI 134 3294 2837 00:54:55 + 15m 44s
JACEK MÓRAWSKI 135 3306 2847 00:54:56 + 15m 45s
MARCIN BIELEWSKI 136 3317 2855 00:54:58 + 15m 47s
MONIKA LISTKIEWICZ 137 3339 467 00:55:00 + 15m 49s
ALEKSANDER ROKICKI 138 3393 2912 00:55:07 + 15m 56s
SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI 139 3394 2913 00:55:07 + 15m 56s
MACIEJ OBCOWSKI 140 3408 2926 00:55:09 + 15m 58s
EWA POGORZELSKA 141 3417 483 00:55:11 + 16m
MATEUSZ MIZERA 142 3467 2975 00:55:20 + 16m 9s
PIOTR KOLENKIEWICZ 143 3484 2983 00:55:23 + 16m 12s
MARCIN DZIERZGOWSKI 144 3494 2988 00:55:25 + 16m 14s
FILIP KALCZYŃSKI 145 3524 3007 00:55:29 + 16m 18s
SZYMON WACIKOWSKI 146 3541 3018 00:55:32 + 16m 21s
LESZEK STĘPIEŃ 147 3573 3040 00:55:39 + 16m 28s
JAROSŁAW CZERNIAKOWSKI 148 3574 3041 00:55:39 + 16m 28s
GABI KRASZKIEWICZ 149 3594 540 00:55:42 + 16m 31s
ELA PODDĘBNIAK 150 3604 544 00:55:44 + 16m 33s
IVO VUCO 151 3640 3085 00:55:47 + 16m 36s
RADEK ARENDT 152 3673 3103 00:55:53 + 16m 42s
AGNIESZKA SAPIEGIN 153 3687 575 00:55:55 + 16m 44s
KAROLINA KASPRZAK 154 3727 592 00:56:01 + 16m 50s
SYLWESTER ŚWIDERSKI 155 3735 3142 00:56:02 + 16m 51s
ARTUR KAWKA 156 3757 3154 00:56:05 + 16m 54s
DARIUSZ SAWICKI 157 3771 3165 00:56:08 + 16m 57s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 158 3817 619 00:56:16 + 17m 5s
ADAM SZEWCZYK 159 3834 3208 00:56:18 + 17m 7s
JOANNA JANISZEWSKA 160 3851 632 00:56:21 + 17m 10s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 161 3855 3223 00:56:22 + 17m 11s
TOMASZ WIEWIÓRSKI 162 3870 3235 00:56:25 + 17m 14s
ADRIAN WOJTCZAK 163 3907 3257 00:56:31 + 17m 20s
PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI 164 3910 3260 00:56:31 + 17m 20s
BOGUSZ DWORAK 165 3955 3290 00:56:39 + 17m 28s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 166 3987 3308 00:56:45 + 17m 34s
ARTUR NIEWIADOMSKI 167 4016 3327 00:56:49 + 17m 38s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 168 4028 3335 00:56:50 + 17m 39s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA 169 4044 699 00:56:52 + 17m 41s
JUSTYNA SOBORA 170 4054 702 00:56:54 + 17m 43s
JACEK SAWKA 171 4064 3359 00:56:56 + 17m 45s
ELWIRA SITAREK 172 4091 719 00:57:01 + 17m 50s
PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA 173 4093 720 00:57:01 + 17m 50s
MARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 174 4136 3401 00:57:10 + 17m 59s
KRZYSZTOF MARCINKOWSKI 175 4140 3404 00:57:11 + 18m
DARIUSZ STACHURA 176 4158 3418 00:57:14 + 18m 3s
MARCIN KULDANEK 177 4163 3420 00:57:15 + 18m 4s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 178 4174 3428 00:57:18 + 18m 7s
ALICJA KOŁPOWSKA 179 4182 751 00:57:19 + 18m 8s
MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK 180 4214 3451 00:57:23 + 18m 12s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI 181 4227 3461 00:57:24 + 18m 13s
MARCIN ROKITA 182 4230 3462 00:57:25 + 18m 14s
JAROSLAW KEPINSKI 183 4316 3526 00:57:41 + 18m 30s
ALBANO NEIRA NAVARRO 184 4322 3529 00:57:42 + 18m 31s
SŁAWOMIR PETROWICZ 185 4351 3548 00:57:46 + 18m 35s
KATARZYNA KOPCIŃSKA 186 4363 809 00:57:47 + 18m 36s
TOMASZ ROSŁON 187 4382 3569 00:57:50 + 18m 39s
SABINA OPARA 188 4405 822 00:57:53 + 18m 42s
TOMASZ KLICKI 189 4406 3584 00:57:53 + 18m 42s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 190 4424 3596 00:57:55 + 18m 44s
TOMASZ BOROWY 191 4427 3599 00:57:55 + 18m 44s
ARKADIUSZ BAJEROWSKI 192 4436 3605 00:57:57 + 18m 46s
ENRICO CARUSO 193 4446 3613 00:57:58 + 18m 47s
ROMAN BRYŚ 194 4454 3619 00:57:59 + 18m 48s
DANIEL MARCINIAK 195 4512 3654 00:58:08 + 18m 57s
TOMASZ RUDNICKI 196 4526 3665 00:58:10 + 18m 59s
JOANNA CEBULSKA-HOMANOWSKA 197 4527 862 00:58:10 + 18m 59s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 198 4534 3669 00:58:11 + 19m
AGNIESZKA SZOSTEK 199 4555 874 00:58:13 + 19m 2s
PAWEŁ WŁODAWIEC 200 4575 3695 00:58:15 + 19m 4s
PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC 201 4577 881 00:58:15 + 19m 4s
PRZEMYSLAW RUJNA 202 4598 3709 00:58:19 + 19m 8s
MAREK LIPUT 203 4672 3758 00:58:32 + 19m 21s
ALEKSANDRA BILEWICZ-ZYCH 204 4706 928 00:58:38 + 19m 27s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO 205 4732 939 00:58:43 + 19m 32s
ARKADIUSZ RUDNICKI 206 4739 3798 00:58:44 + 19m 33s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 207 4773 3819 00:58:49 + 19m 38s
ANNA GRUSZCZYNSKA 208 4856 984 00:59:03 + 19m 52s
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 209 4864 3877 00:59:04 + 19m 53s
TOMASZ TRUSIUK 210 4865 3878 00:59:04 + 19m 53s
TOMASZ KASZUBA 211 4869 3881 00:59:05 + 19m 54s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 212 4901 3903 00:59:12 + 20m 1s
SEBASTIAN GAJLEWICZ 213 4951 3936 00:59:21 + 20m 10s
MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI 214 4963 3944 00:59:24 + 20m 13s
HUBERT KIFNER 215 4969 3948 00:59:25 + 20m 14s
MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI 216 4970 3949 00:59:25 + 20m 14s
EWA KIEC 217 4990 1031 00:59:31 + 20m 20s
OLGIERD ŚWIOSTEK 218 5007 3967 00:59:32 + 20m 21s
PEDRO BRANCO 219 5075 4006 00:59:43 + 20m 32s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 220 5088 4015 00:59:45 + 20m 34s
SŁAWOMIR GABRYJELUK 221 5093 4020 00:59:47 + 20m 36s
RONNY SKRZEBA 222 5094 4021 00:59:47 + 20m 36s
ANNA GARCZYŃSKA 223 5102 1075 00:59:48 + 20m 37s
IZABELA BRZOZOWSKA - FRUBA 224 5148 1097 00:59:55 + 20m 44s
SEBASTIAN REKAWEK 225 5159 4061 00:59:57 + 20m 46s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 226 5233 1125 01:00:07 + 20m 56s
BARTOSZ PACUSZKA 227 5248 4119 01:00:11 + 21m
LESZEK OSSOWSKI 228 5257 4125 01:00:12 + 21m 1s
EWCIA BORAWSKA-WAJNERT 229 5285 1144 01:00:19 + 21m 8s
ADAM SZCZUCIŃSKI 230 5310 4152 01:00:23 + 21m 12s
ANNA DĘBIŃSKA 231 5355 1181 01:00:32 + 21m 21s
DANIEL BARANOWSKI 232 5365 4180 01:00:34 + 21m 23s
ŁUKASZ KOWARA 233 5424 4210 01:00:47 + 21m 36s
IWONA MARSZAŁ 234 5496 1250 01:01:03 + 21m 52s
IZABELA BZIUK 235 5529 1267 01:01:10 + 21m 59s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 236 5611 4304 01:01:25 + 22m 14s
MARCIN SOĆKO 237 5612 4305 01:01:25 + 22m 14s
JOANNA POPIOŁKIEWICZ 238 5632 1315 01:01:28 + 22m 17s
MAŁGORZATA BAUMGART 239 5653 1326 01:01:33 + 22m 22s
JOANNA PĘCHERSKA 240 5694 1346 01:01:41 + 22m 30s
MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA 241 5696 1347 01:01:41 + 22m 30s
TOMASZ ŚWIT 242 5698 4350 01:01:42 + 22m 31s
PIOTR WOJTKIEWICZ 243 5700 4351 01:01:42 + 22m 31s
MARCIN GUZIK 244 5719 4362 01:01:45 + 22m 34s
MONIKA MAZUREK 245 5730 1365 01:01:47 + 22m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUCZYŃSKI 246 5733 4368 01:01:47 + 22m 36s
JACEK FILIPEK 247 5743 4375 01:01:50 + 22m 39s
RENATA MIAZEK 248 5781 1381 01:01:58 + 22m 47s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 249 5815 4413 01:02:10 + 22m 59s
PIOTR SŁOWIK 250 5817 4415 01:02:10 + 22m 59s
PIOTR PNIEWSKI 251 5832 4422 01:02:13 + 23m 2s
KONRAD JAWORSKI 252 5848 4432 01:02:18 + 23m 7s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 253 5860 4435 01:02:21 + 23m 10s
MARCIN ADAMCZYK 254 5889 4450 01:02:29 + 23m 18s
DOMINIKA ZIELIŃSKA 255 5897 1443 01:02:30 + 23m 19s
ANNA OSOWIECKA 256 5926 1457 01:02:37 + 23m 26s
DOROTA ZADURA 257 5936 1461 01:02:38 + 23m 27s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 258 5950 4482 01:02:42 + 23m 31s
MACIEJ BOGUSZ 259 5963 4489 01:02:45 + 23m 34s
KATARZYNA GAWLIK 260 5971 1479 01:02:47 + 23m 36s
DAGMARA WARSICKA 261 6006 1497 01:02:55 + 23m 44s
GRZEGORZ ALEKSANDROWICZ 262 6013 4514 01:02:57 + 23m 46s
ANNA OGIELA 263 6014 1500 01:02:57 + 23m 46s
MARZENA GRZELEC 264 6027 1507 01:02:59 + 23m 48s
TOMASZ BIAŁY 265 6038 4525 01:03:04 + 23m 53s
SYLWIA ZAKRZEWSKA 266 6049 1519 01:03:06 + 23m 55s
MARCIN DURZYŃSKI 267 6057 4535 01:03:09 + 23m 58s
KAMILLA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 268 6117 1555 01:03:21 + 24m 10s
EWA BOJKOWSKA 269 6135 1566 01:03:26 + 24m 15s
ANNA MAJCHROWSKA 270 6183 1587 01:03:36 + 24m 25s
ARTUR NIŹNIKIEWICZ 271 6283 4640 01:03:56 + 24m 45s
IWONA SORBIAN 272 6338 1669 01:04:06 + 24m 55s
AGNIESZKA BADURSKA 273 6366 1683 01:04:13 + 25m 2s
SYLWIA MOSZCZYŃSKA-STAŚ 274 6395 1698 01:04:17 + 25m 6s
TOMASZ KOSIOR 275 6509 4749 01:04:42 + 25m 31s
DOROTA RAKOCZY 276 6528 1771 01:04:45 + 25m 34s
ANNA KELLER 277 6547 1785 01:04:50 + 25m 39s
ARTUR JÓŹWIK 278 6626 4800 01:05:10 + 25m 59s
MARCIN KAZIMIERCZAK 279 6648 4807 01:05:17 + 26m 6s
ANNA GĘBARSKA 280 6649 1842 01:05:18 + 26m 7s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 281 6662 4817 01:05:20 + 26m 9s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 282 6665 1847 01:05:21 + 26m 10s
MARCIN LECH 283 6675 4822 01:05:26 + 26m 15s
AGNIESZKA SZCZEPAŃSKA 284 6685 1858 01:05:28 + 26m 17s
ANIA MAŁOSZYC 285 6713 1872 01:05:34 + 26m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW JAKUBCZAK 286 6714 4842 01:05:34 + 26m 23s
WIOLETA KALISZ 287 6795 1916 01:05:51 + 26m 40s
ELWIRA SMOLINSKA 288 6800 1920 01:05:53 + 26m 42s
ELA ZALEWSKA 289 6802 1922 01:05:54 + 26m 43s
AGATA KLUSEK 290 6823 1933 01:06:00 + 26m 49s
KONRAD WITKOWSKI 291 6863 4903 01:06:10 + 26m 59s
RAFAŁ PRZYCHODZIEŃ 292 6881 4908 01:06:13 + 27m 2s
MAGDALENA CIECHANOWICZ-SNIADALA 293 6963 2022 01:06:34 + 27m 23s
BEATA TROJACKA 294 7001 2047 01:06:42 + 27m 31s
SYLWIA RYTEL 295 7009 2052 01:06:44 + 27m 33s
ANETA OKSIUTA 296 7022 2061 01:06:47 + 27m 36s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 297 7122 5008 01:07:15 + 28m 4s
ANNA MATLAK 298 7144 2125 01:07:26 + 28m 15s
IVAN HERNANDEZ 299 7195 5044 01:07:37 + 28m 26s
OLGA ZMUDCZYŃSKA-PABICH 300 7215 2161 01:07:43 + 28m 32s
MAGDALENA WOJTALA-LECHOWSKA 301 7216 2162 01:07:43 + 28m 32s
MAGDALENA BERKOWSKA-SIEDLIK 302 7230 2171 01:07:46 + 28m 35s
MAREK PABICH 303 7238 5063 01:07:48 + 28m 37s
JULITA OLĘDZKA 304 7279 2201 01:08:03 + 28m 52s
PIOTR OSIŃSKI 305 7285 5083 01:08:06 + 28m 55s
DOROTA BURSTEIN-CZAJKA 306 7336 2231 01:08:20 + 29m 9s
KATARZYNA MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA 307 7337 2232 01:08:20 + 29m 9s
JOANNA CYBULSKA 308 7359 2242 01:08:26 + 29m 15s
AMY POPOVICH 309 7364 2245 01:08:28 + 29m 17s
ARTUR BRUŚNICKI 310 7395 5131 01:08:38 + 29m 27s
URSZULA SMAGA 311 7492 2323 01:09:15 + 30m 4s
MAŁGORZATA SIERADZKA 312 7501 2330 01:09:18 + 30m 7s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 313 7564 5196 01:09:41 + 30m 30s
AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK 314 7585 2384 01:09:48 + 30m 37s
EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA 315 7588 2386 01:09:49 + 30m 38s
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA 316 7594 2390 01:09:52 + 30m 41s
ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI 317 7609 5212 01:10:00 + 30m 49s
JOANNA ŚLUSARSKA 318 7768 2492 01:11:04 + 31m 53s
MARCIN IRACH 319 7774 5280 01:11:09 + 31m 58s
KRZYSZTOF SKOŚKIEWICZ 320 7814 5293 01:11:34 + 32m 23s
KAROL CZYRKO 321 7832 5300 01:11:45 + 32m 34s
KRZYSZTOF SYNOWIECKI 322 7836 5301 01:11:47 + 32m 36s
KATARZYNA MÓRAWSKA 323 7838 2536 01:11:47 + 32m 36s
JOANNA ZAJĄC 324 7857 2548 01:11:59 + 32m 48s
ZBIGNIEW NOWAK 325 7916 5333 01:12:30 + 33m 19s
IZABELLA SZAŁAJ-ZIMAK 326 7950 2603 01:12:50 + 33m 39s
MONIKA BRODZKA 327 7989 2627 01:13:08 + 33m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ BORZYSZKOWSKI 328 8007 5369 01:13:25 + 34m 14s
IZA MUCHA 329 8009 2640 01:13:26 + 34m 15s
KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA 330 8023 2649 01:13:36 + 34m 25s
MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI 331 8067 5390 01:13:55 + 34m 44s
MAREK SOBCZAK 332 8086 5398 01:14:09 + 34m 58s
JOANNA IWANIUK 333 8101 2700 01:14:16 + 35m 5s
ALDONA KARPINSKA 334 8104 2702 01:14:17 + 35m 6s
MAGDALENA SZPINDLER 335 8131 2718 01:14:33 + 35m 22s
MAGDALENA KUNCEWICZ 336 8162 2740 01:14:52 + 35m 41s
WIOLETTA WITAK 337 8261 2809 01:16:02 + 36m 51s
SYLWIA RUTKOWSKA 338 8272 2815 01:16:08 + 36m 57s
JOANNA BANASZEWSKA 339 8273 2816 01:16:10 + 36m 59s
ANNA SKRODZKA 340 8299 2837 01:16:33 + 37m 22s
ANNA DZIEDZIC 341 8318 2852 01:16:56 + 37m 45s
JUSTYNA WCIŚLIŃSKA 342 8328 2858 01:17:14 + 38m 3s
DOROTA GAWRYŁO 343 8356 2874 01:17:36 + 38m 25s
INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK 344 8400 2903 01:18:09 + 38m 58s
LUIZA GASPERSICH 345 8403 2905 01:18:20 + 39m 9s
JUSTYNA KAŁUŻYŃSKA 346 8407 2907 01:18:23 + 39m 12s
RAFAŁ GRZYB 347 8410 5502 01:18:25 + 39m 14s
ZDZISŁAW SYLWESTER GRZESZCZAK 348 8415 5505 01:18:33 + 39m 22s
EWA JANCZEWSKA 349 8464 2941 01:19:57 + 40m 46s
MICHAŁ ODYNIEC-DOBROWOLSKI 350 8548 5549 01:24:29 + 45m 18s
ANETA WILK 351 8561 3010 01:25:35 + 46m 24s
ANNA PIETRUCZUK 352 8571 3017 01:26:25 + 47m 14s
AGNIESZKA MROCZEK 353 8583 3026 01:27:40 + 48m 29s
ROMAN BEM 354 8615 5569 01:36:31 + 57m 20s
0.01 s