Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 09:34:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT GAJDA 1 74 67 00:39:20
SŁAWOMIR NAREL 2 279 262 00:42:44 + 3m 24s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 3 477 449 00:44:16 + 4m 56s
ANDRZEJ STRZAŁEK 4 920 864 00:47:01 + 7m 41s
GIUSEPE TORTOLANO 5 1211 1129 00:48:17 + 8m 57s
SŁAWOMIR DELEGACZ 6 1266 1175 00:48:31 + 9m 11s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 7 1297 1202 00:48:41 + 9m 21s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 8 1333 1234 00:48:49 + 9m 29s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 9 1773 1631 00:50:28 + 11m 8s
EYTAN DAHAN 10 1805 1661 00:50:36 + 11m 16s
TOMASZ HADUCH 11 2395 2162 00:52:25 + 13m 5s
KHAI TAN 12 2611 2330 00:53:02 + 13m 42s
KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI 13 2673 2376 00:53:12 + 13m 52s
BOGDAN WICHER 14 2766 2445 00:53:28 + 14m 8s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 15 2811 2482 00:53:35 + 14m 15s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 16 2814 2485 00:53:35 + 14m 15s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 17 2831 2498 00:53:37 + 14m 17s
JOANNA KUKAWSKA 18 2960 364 00:53:57 + 14m 37s
ROBERT CZAPLICKI 19 3249 2806 00:54:46 + 15m 26s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 20 3283 2830 00:54:53 + 15m 33s
ANNA PARYSZ 21 3355 471 00:55:02 + 15m 42s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 22 3780 3170 00:56:09 + 16m 49s
ANDRZEJ ZAGONCZYK 23 3823 3201 00:56:17 + 16m 57s
MARIUSZ BIELAWSKI 24 3878 3239 00:56:26 + 17m 6s
PIOTR PERKOWSKI 25 3899 3251 00:56:29 + 17m 9s
ANDRZEJ BOGDAN OSTROWSKI 26 4003 3319 00:56:47 + 17m 27s
GRAŻYNA SPIESZKO 27 4151 739 00:57:13 + 17m 53s
JAKUB SZUMAŃSKI 28 4231 3463 00:57:25 + 18m 5s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 29 4234 3466 00:57:25 + 18m 5s
JANAN MAQDOSI 30 4257 3484 00:57:30 + 18m 10s
JOANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 31 4376 813 00:57:49 + 18m 29s
SŁAWOMIR KOSZULIŃSKI 32 4755 3808 00:58:46 + 19m 26s
WOJCIECH KIEDROWICZ 33 4769 3816 00:58:48 + 19m 28s
WOJCIECH FUSEK 34 5847 4431 01:02:17 + 22m 57s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 35 5917 4466 01:02:34 + 23m 14s
GRAŻYNA BRZOSTOWSKA 36 6005 1496 01:02:55 + 23m 35s
DIDIER MARLART 37 6161 4584 01:03:31 + 24m 11s
MAREK RYBICKI 38 6304 4652 01:04:00 + 24m 40s
WOJCIECH RADOMSKI 39 6367 4684 01:04:13 + 24m 53s
ANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 40 6706 1870 01:05:33 + 26m 13s
MAREK WÓJCIK 41 7087 4990 01:07:05 + 27m 45s
MAREK WRZOSEK 42 7097 4997 01:07:08 + 27m 48s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 43 7102 5000 01:07:10 + 27m 50s
MARIUSZ CZAPNIK 44 7127 5010 01:07:18 + 27m 58s
DANUTA CZYZEWSKA 45 7146 2127 01:07:26 + 28m 6s
ANDRZEJ NAJDA 46 7177 5034 01:07:34 + 28m 14s
DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI 47 7192 5043 01:07:36 + 28m 16s
LIDIA SZCZYPIORSKA 48 7365 2246 01:08:28 + 29m 8s
ROBERT PAWŁOWSKI 49 7419 5139 01:08:46 + 29m 26s
JACEK ROSŁAN 50 7428 5144 01:08:49 + 29m 29s
ROBERT KONIUSZY 51 7763 5275 01:11:02 + 31m 42s
HALINA ZAKRZEWSKA 52 8037 2658 01:13:41 + 34m 21s
DARIUSZ JURCZAK 53 8307 5463 01:16:41 + 37m 21s
KATARZYNA ROGALIŃSKA 54 8551 3001 01:24:35 + 45m 15s