Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2018-10-22 16:10:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JEAN MARC LEANDRO 1 9 8 00:34:09
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 2 144 134 00:40:48 + 6m 39s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 3 252 237 00:42:22 + 8m 13s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 4 373 351 00:43:28 + 9m 19s
JACEK WILK 5 426 402 00:43:52 + 9m 43s
SIMON CLARE 6 482 454 00:44:18 + 10m 9s
MAREK TUROS 7 751 704 00:46:10 + 12m 1s
JAN DE GROOT 8 788 738 00:46:27 + 12m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 9 811 758 00:46:34 + 12m 25s
WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI 10 829 775 00:46:38 + 12m 29s
JACEK SUCHOCKI 11 892 837 00:46:52 + 12m 43s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 12 930 873 00:47:02 + 12m 53s
PIOTR WYPYCHOWICZ 13 1009 944 00:47:28 + 13m 19s
JAROSŁAW LESIEWICZ 14 1014 949 00:47:30 + 13m 21s
ROBERT LISOWSKI 15 1028 963 00:47:34 + 13m 25s
TOMEK ZYSKO 16 1141 1064 00:48:02 + 13m 53s
JAKUB BRZECZKOWSKI 17 1154 1077 00:48:05 + 13m 56s
PIOTR MACIAK 18 1294 1199 00:48:39 + 14m 30s
MAREK SZEWCZYK 19 1438 1333 00:49:11 + 15m 2s
GIORGIO BUTINI 20 1454 1347 00:49:15 + 15m 6s
ROBERT NAROŻNIAK 21 1519 1406 00:49:29 + 15m 20s
ROBERT KOŁTUNOWICZ 22 1558 1440 00:49:39 + 15m 30s
PAWEŁ GROT 23 1580 1461 00:49:43 + 15m 34s
JAROSŁAW JUKIEL 24 1640 1514 00:50:00 + 15m 51s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 25 1648 1522 00:50:01 + 15m 52s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 26 1695 1566 00:50:11 + 16m 2s
JERZY GLINKOWSKI 27 1952 1786 00:51:05 + 16m 56s
DARIUSZ PAWLAK 28 1965 1797 00:51:06 + 16m 57s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 29 1981 1810 00:51:08 + 16m 59s
TOMASZ KOSIK 30 2005 1832 00:51:13 + 17m 4s
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 31 2063 186 00:51:26 + 17m 17s
TOMASZ JAROSIŃSKI 32 2275 2061 00:52:06 + 17m 57s
KONRAD SIERPIŃSKI 33 2417 2176 00:52:30 + 18m 21s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 34 2458 251 00:52:37 + 18m 28s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 35 2685 300 00:53:14 + 19m 5s
IWONA POCIECH 36 2762 319 00:53:27 + 19m 18s
SEBASTIAN KARBOWIAK 37 2805 2478 00:53:34 + 19m 25s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 38 2828 2496 00:53:37 + 19m 28s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 39 2829 2497 00:53:37 + 19m 28s
TOMASZ MICEK 40 2896 2544 00:53:47 + 19m 38s
MACIEJ WIERZEJSKI 41 2920 2561 00:53:50 + 19m 41s
ARTUR PIETRUCHA 42 2932 2573 00:53:52 + 19m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW PANASIEWICZ 43 2988 2617 00:54:02 + 19m 53s
ANNA SMAGA 44 3059 389 00:54:15 + 20m 6s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 45 3141 2734 00:54:30 + 20m 21s
PIOTR MIEDZINSKI 46 3377 2898 00:55:05 + 20m 56s
ZBIGNIEW URBANEK 47 3404 2922 00:55:09 + 21m
ROBERT JAWORSKI 48 3431 2944 00:55:13 + 21m 4s
GRZEGORZ IWANIEC 49 3453 2963 00:55:18 + 21m 9s
DARIUSZ WAWRZENIECKI 50 3463 2971 00:55:20 + 21m 11s
MONIKA JABŁKOWSKA 51 3498 508 00:55:25 + 21m 16s
MACIEJ STRZELECKI 52 3516 3002 00:55:28 + 21m 19s
MAŁGORZATA SENATORSKA 53 3595 541 00:55:43 + 21m 34s
JACEK KOSTRZEWSKI 54 3623 3073 00:55:45 + 21m 36s
ANNA BIELIK 55 3662 565 00:55:51 + 21m 42s
GRZEGORZ KOPIEL 56 3750 3149 00:56:04 + 21m 55s
ANDRZEJ CZAJKOWSKI 57 3784 3173 00:56:10 + 22m 1s
SEWERYN PASIKOWSKI 58 3785 3174 00:56:10 + 22m 1s
ROBERT STROJNY 59 3826 3204 00:56:18 + 22m 9s
WOJCIECH PLISIECKI 60 3859 3227 00:56:22 + 22m 13s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 61 3918 3266 00:56:33 + 22m 24s
PIOTR KIRYLUK 62 3938 3279 00:56:36 + 22m 27s
BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI 63 3940 3280 00:56:37 + 22m 28s
PIOTR BINDA 64 3953 3288 00:56:39 + 22m 30s
SŁAWOMIR ASSENDI 65 3958 3293 00:56:39 + 22m 30s
ADAM CZERW 66 4040 3343 00:56:52 + 22m 43s
ROBERT WOJCIESZAK 67 4090 3372 00:57:01 + 22m 52s
MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 68 4099 3379 00:57:02 + 22m 53s
PHILIPPE RISCHETTE 69 4100 3380 00:57:02 + 22m 53s
GRZEGORZ ŁASZCZYK 70 4131 3397 00:57:09 + 23m
DANUTA SUROWIAK 71 4170 746 00:57:17 + 23m 8s
JAROSŁAW FRONTCZAK 72 4198 3442 00:57:22 + 23m 13s
WŁODZIMIERZ SYGA 73 4218 3454 00:57:24 + 23m 15s
MACIEJ KNOBLOCH 74 4286 3505 00:57:35 + 23m 26s
KATARZYNA PŁATEK 75 4409 823 00:57:53 + 23m 44s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 76 4553 872 00:58:13 + 24m 4s
ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ 77 4610 3717 00:58:20 + 24m 11s
JAREK BOREK 78 4668 3756 00:58:32 + 24m 23s
IWONA DUDA 79 4696 922 00:58:36 + 24m 27s
ILAN SHAPIRA 80 4825 3854 00:58:58 + 24m 49s
AGNIESZKA BACA 81 4898 998 00:59:11 + 25m 2s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 82 4912 3910 00:59:14 + 25m 5s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 83 4924 3917 00:59:16 + 25m 7s
PIOTR WITEK 84 4975 3953 00:59:26 + 25m 17s
TOMASZ LUBOWIECKI 85 4979 3955 00:59:27 + 25m 18s
MAREK BISKUPSKI 86 4997 3962 00:59:31 + 25m 22s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 87 5002 3965 00:59:32 + 25m 23s
ROBERT JURCZAK 88 5313 4154 01:00:23 + 26m 14s
BOGUSŁAW BIAŁOWĄS 89 5540 4270 01:01:12 + 27m 3s
MAREK BARANOWSKI 90 5562 4281 01:01:16 + 27m 7s
ADAM WEISS 91 5609 4303 01:01:25 + 27m 16s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 92 5616 4308 01:01:26 + 27m 17s
PAWEŁ POLANOWSKI 93 5618 4309 01:01:26 + 27m 17s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 94 5723 1360 01:01:45 + 27m 36s
PIOTR FARYŃSKI 95 5899 4456 01:02:30 + 28m 21s
MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK 96 5958 4486 01:02:44 + 28m 35s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 97 6008 4510 01:02:56 + 28m 47s
ZBIGNIEW ZIĘBA 98 6162 4585 01:03:31 + 29m 22s
JAN POKŁADEK 99 6201 4606 01:03:40 + 29m 31s
ANASTASIA GORGOULI 100 6302 1652 01:04:00 + 29m 51s
MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI 101 6516 4753 01:04:43 + 30m 34s
AGNIESZKA PRUSIŃSKA 102 6535 1775 01:04:46 + 30m 37s
JOANNA HALD 103 6756 1895 01:05:43 + 31m 34s
ROBERT NOWACKI 104 6774 4868 01:05:47 + 31m 38s
AGATA GAGO 105 6822 1932 01:06:00 + 31m 51s
JACEK JANOWICZ 106 6873 4906 01:06:11 + 32m 2s
GRZEGORZ OKWIECIŃSKI 107 6906 4921 01:06:19 + 32m 10s
MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA 108 7070 2088 01:06:59 + 32m 50s
ANDRZEJ JAKÓBCZYK 109 7076 4984 01:07:00 + 32m 51s
MAREK LEWANTY 110 7187 5039 01:07:36 + 33m 27s
ANNA KAMINSKA 111 7236 2174 01:07:47 + 33m 38s
MAŁGORZATA MAJKOWSKA 112 7237 2175 01:07:48 + 33m 39s
RAFAŁ MARKIEWICZ 113 7298 5090 01:08:08 + 33m 59s
ANETTA CZYŻAK 114 7431 2287 01:08:52 + 34m 43s
DARIUSZ KLECHA 115 7449 5153 01:08:58 + 34m 49s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 116 7536 2350 01:09:30 + 35m 21s
AGNIESZKA GRZĘDZIŃSKA 117 7587 2385 01:09:48 + 35m 39s
KATARZYNA ADAMUS-DOMAŃSKA 118 7629 2407 01:10:11 + 36m 2s
HAMEDA ELMOLA 119 7652 5236 01:10:19 + 36m 10s
IZABELA WICIŃSKA 120 7653 2417 01:10:20 + 36m 11s
MAREK GODEK 121 7783 5284 01:11:15 + 37m 6s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 122 7835 2535 01:11:46 + 37m 37s
EDYTA SZYMAŃSKA 123 7902 2574 01:12:23 + 38m 14s
EWA ILCZYNA 124 7988 2626 01:13:05 + 38m 56s
EWA KARLEWSKA 125 8027 2651 01:13:38 + 39m 29s
GAVIN TEALE 126 8169 5426 01:15:00 + 40m 51s
AGNIESZKA STĘPIEŃ 127 8192 2761 01:15:15 + 41m 6s
JOANNA PAWLAK 128 8296 2834 01:16:28 + 42m 19s
DOROTA JANOWICZ 129 8303 2841 01:16:36 + 42m 27s
ALBINA RODZINKA 130 8585 3028 01:28:06 + 53m 57s
ANETA WAŁEK 131 8586 3029 01:28:08 + 53m 59s
0.01 s