Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 20:47:39 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL ARTYSZUK 1 7 7 00:34:02
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 2 83 76 00:39:41 + 5m 39s
OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA 3 130 121 00:40:28 + 6m 26s
ROBERT BŁASZCZYK 4 204 189 00:41:34 + 7m 32s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 5 206 191 00:41:37 + 7m 35s
ŁUKASZ BRYLSKI 6 209 194 00:41:41 + 7m 39s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 7 210 195 00:41:42 + 7m 40s
PAWEŁ KIEMPISTY 8 229 214 00:41:56 + 7m 54s
MARCIN WYSOCKI 9 265 249 00:42:33 + 8m 31s
MARCIN WRÓBEL 10 285 268 00:42:48 + 8m 46s
MICHAŁ ROWIŃSKI 11 289 272 00:42:49 + 8m 47s
KRZYSZTOF OBSZYŃSKI 12 312 295 00:43:04 + 9m 2s
VANDERLINDEN JULIE 13 341 19 00:43:16 + 9m 14s
SZYMON ZIĘBORAK 14 346 326 00:43:18 + 9m 16s
MARIUSZ MANOWIECKI 15 365 344 00:43:26 + 9m 24s
JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI 16 381 359 00:43:31 + 9m 29s
PIOTR PIĘKOŚ 17 385 363 00:43:33 + 9m 31s
ILONA BRUSIŁO 18 389 23 00:43:35 + 9m 33s
ŁUKASZ PARKOT 19 423 399 00:43:51 + 9m 49s
JANUSZ POPKO 20 439 412 00:43:58 + 9m 56s
WALERIAN SMOLANA 21 444 417 00:44:00 + 9m 58s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 22 499 32 00:44:27 + 10m 25s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK 23 520 33 00:44:38 + 10m 36s
NIKODEM DOBOSIEWICZ 24 521 488 00:44:38 + 10m 36s
PIOTR PAWEŁ KOZIARSKI 25 539 506 00:44:45 + 10m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK 26 540 507 00:44:45 + 10m 43s
JAKUB SZWEDZIK 27 544 511 00:44:48 + 10m 46s
MARCIN BIELSKI 28 612 573 00:45:16 + 11m 14s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 29 636 594 00:45:25 + 11m 23s
MICHAŁ GUZIK 30 658 615 00:45:34 + 11m 32s
DAMIAN JAROSIEWICZ 31 665 622 00:45:37 + 11m 35s
DOROTA MELIŃSKA-SZEWCZYK 32 686 46 00:45:45 + 11m 43s
ALEKSANDER KOTER 33 693 647 00:45:47 + 11m 45s
MARCIN STEFANIUK 34 705 659 00:45:51 + 11m 49s
MAREK GĘBICKI 35 712 666 00:45:54 + 11m 52s
JACEK BORUC 36 718 672 00:45:55 + 11m 53s
ADAM WICHNIAREK 37 727 681 00:45:59 + 11m 57s
STANISŁAW BONIECKI 38 741 694 00:46:05 + 12m 3s
MACIEJ LISIEWSKI 39 747 700 00:46:09 + 12m 7s
TOMASZ BRZEZICKI 40 780 730 00:46:23 + 12m 21s
JAKUB BOJAN 41 834 780 00:46:39 + 12m 37s
KAMIL PIETROWICZ 42 860 805 00:46:45 + 12m 43s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK 43 875 820 00:46:49 + 12m 47s
MARCIN DENUSZEK 44 915 860 00:47:00 + 12m 58s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 45 946 888 00:47:06 + 13m 4s
ZUZANA DZURILLOVA 46 947 59 00:47:06 + 13m 4s
KAMIL BARANOWICZ 47 958 897 00:47:11 + 13m 9s
RADOSŁAW KRUKOWSKI 48 1019 954 00:47:32 + 13m 30s
GRZEGORZ GOLAB 49 1062 996 00:47:43 + 13m 41s
GRZEGORZ FIBOREK 50 1107 1038 00:47:55 + 13m 53s
MARIYA POLISHCHUK 51 1119 74 00:47:58 + 13m 56s
ADAM ORZEŁ 52 1148 1071 00:48:03 + 14m 1s
PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ 53 1206 1125 00:48:16 + 14m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 54 1273 1179 00:48:34 + 14m 32s
MACIEJ BALANA 55 1277 1183 00:48:35 + 14m 33s
MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI 56 1353 1252 00:48:52 + 14m 50s
MACIEJ WILK 57 1369 1267 00:48:54 + 14m 52s
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 58 1380 1278 00:48:56 + 14m 54s
STANISŁAW BIL 59 1399 1295 00:49:01 + 14m 59s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 60 1475 1367 00:49:19 + 15m 17s
KAROLINA ROWINSKA 61 1544 117 00:49:36 + 15m 34s
JAREK KANIEWSKI 62 1578 1459 00:49:43 + 15m 41s
PRZEMEK SIDELNIK 63 1590 1470 00:49:45 + 15m 43s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 64 1596 1476 00:49:47 + 15m 45s
DAWID PACEK 65 1600 1480 00:49:48 + 15m 46s
ŁUKASZ SZWALEC 66 1613 1492 00:49:52 + 15m 50s
KINGA PILGUN 67 1622 122 00:49:54 + 15m 52s
ANNA PIOTROWIAK 68 1630 124 00:49:56 + 15m 54s
KRZYSZTOF SOSNOWSKI 69 1634 1510 00:49:57 + 15m 55s
ŁUKASZ GAWROŃSKI 70 1643 1517 00:50:00 + 15m 58s
MICHAŁ SŁOMSKI 71 1662 1535 00:50:03 + 16m 1s
ARKADIUSZ KUCHARCZYK 72 1692 1563 00:50:11 + 16m 9s
LESZEK GRADOWSKI 73 1697 1568 00:50:11 + 16m 9s
MACIEJ GRZYWACZ 74 1707 1577 00:50:14 + 16m 12s
ROKSANA JAMSKA 75 1807 145 00:50:36 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ 76 1829 1683 00:50:41 + 16m 39s
MICHAŁ LEWICKI 77 1906 1748 00:50:55 + 16m 53s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 78 1916 1757 00:50:57 + 16m 55s
JACEK GRĄDZKI 79 1956 1788 00:51:05 + 17m 3s
MICHAŁ LESZCZYNSKI 80 1959 1791 00:51:05 + 17m 3s
SEBASTIAN SALA 81 1961 1793 00:51:05 + 17m 3s
KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI 82 1963 1795 00:51:06 + 17m 4s
MACIEJ SZMYT 83 1980 1809 00:51:08 + 17m 6s
PAWEŁ GORYSZEWSKI 84 1993 1822 00:51:11 + 17m 9s
ADAM SOSZKA 85 2001 1829 00:51:12 + 17m 10s
MARIA SZNAJDER 86 2014 175 00:51:15 + 17m 13s
ADAM SKRODZKI 87 2018 1841 00:51:16 + 17m 14s
ZUZA LISOWSKA 88 2031 181 00:51:19 + 17m 17s
ŁUKASZ JAUMIEŃ 89 2049 1864 00:51:23 + 17m 21s
KRZYSZTOF PAJĄK 90 2064 1878 00:51:26 + 17m 24s
KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA 91 2069 187 00:51:27 + 17m 25s
SZYMON BARTOSZEK 92 2074 1886 00:51:27 + 17m 25s
MICHAŁ BŁOŃSKI 93 2083 1893 00:51:29 + 17m 27s
PEKKA MÄNNISTÖ 94 2086 1895 00:51:30 + 17m 28s
SZYMON SOKOŁOWSKI 95 2110 1916 00:51:35 + 17m 33s
BERTRAND RABASSE 96 2131 1934 00:51:39 + 17m 37s
KRZYSZTOF ZGOLAK 97 2172 1970 00:51:47 + 17m 45s
DANIEL PIETRZYK 98 2181 1978 00:51:48 + 17m 46s
FABIAN ANDRZEJEWSKI 99 2241 2030 00:52:00 + 17m 58s
PAWEŁ PIETRYKA 100 2248 2036 00:52:01 + 17m 59s
ŁUKASZ PACUSZKA 101 2249 2037 00:52:02 + 18m
TOMASZ SZYMONIAK 102 2256 2044 00:52:03 + 18m 1s
MONIKA KABELIS 103 2294 218 00:52:08 + 18m 6s
MAREK MRÓZ 104 2295 2077 00:52:09 + 18m 7s
JOLANTA WASIEWICZ 105 2310 221 00:52:12 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 106 2334 2110 00:52:16 + 18m 14s
JAN STODOLSKI 107 2418 2177 00:52:30 + 18m 28s
PIOTR RUMAK 108 2430 2186 00:52:32 + 18m 30s
HÉLÈNE VERGNET 109 2466 252 00:52:37 + 18m 35s
ZUZANNA ŁYCZKOWSKA 110 2570 272 00:52:55 + 18m 53s
KONRAD KOZAK 111 2586 2311 00:52:57 + 18m 55s
KATARINA JAVURKOVA 112 2667 296 00:53:11 + 19m 9s
ROBERT KWAŚNIEWSKI 113 2687 2387 00:53:14 + 19m 12s
JACEK MANTYKIEWICZ 114 2712 2406 00:53:18 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ MAZURKIEWICZ 115 2715 2409 00:53:18 + 19m 16s
SYLWIA OBRYCKA 116 2764 320 00:53:28 + 19m 26s
ŁUKASZ WILCZYŃSKI 117 2789 2462 00:53:32 + 19m 30s
MARCIN WROŃSKI 118 2791 2464 00:53:32 + 19m 30s
RAFAŁ PERKOWSKI 119 2833 2500 00:53:38 + 19m 36s
MARCIN NALEŻYTY 120 2859 2518 00:53:41 + 19m 39s
MARTA KOSIEDOWSKA 121 2876 348 00:53:44 + 19m 42s
MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI 122 2904 2551 00:53:48 + 19m 46s
ANNA SALWA 123 2937 361 00:53:54 + 19m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZASIECZNY 124 2950 2587 00:53:55 + 19m 53s
RENATA TALAREK 125 2983 371 00:54:02 + 20m
ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK 126 2995 374 00:54:04 + 20m 2s
KAMIL KONIKIEWICZ 127 3010 2633 00:54:08 + 20m 6s
SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI 128 3024 2647 00:54:10 + 20m 8s
DANIEL GWIAZDA 129 3032 2652 00:54:11 + 20m 9s
MARTA ZOSIA POZOROŃSKA 130 3034 382 00:54:12 + 20m 10s
NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ 131 3056 387 00:54:15 + 20m 13s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIŃSKI 132 3084 2691 00:54:21 + 20m 19s
KAMIL ŚLUSARZ 133 3130 2725 00:54:28 + 20m 26s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 134 3131 406 00:54:28 + 20m 26s
MARCIN GEREK 135 3133 2727 00:54:29 + 20m 27s
PAWEŁ GRYCNER 136 3190 2766 00:54:36 + 20m 34s
ARUN NAIR 137 3202 2774 00:54:37 + 20m 35s
MARCIN PACHOWSKI 138 3208 2778 00:54:38 + 20m 36s
WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI 139 3255 2812 00:54:47 + 20m 45s
ELŻBIETA ZAPADKA 140 3261 446 00:54:48 + 20m 46s
KONRAD JASZCZUK 141 3307 2848 00:54:56 + 20m 54s
MAGDA PAPIERZ 142 3311 460 00:54:57 + 20m 55s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 143 3350 2880 00:55:01 + 20m 59s
PIOTR DUTKIEWICZ 144 3370 2893 00:55:04 + 21m 2s
BARTOSZ KWIETNIEWSKI 145 3374 2896 00:55:05 + 21m 3s
ŁUKASZ MOŚCICKI 146 3451 2962 00:55:18 + 21m 16s
ALEKSANDER ŁASZEK 147 3460 2969 00:55:20 + 21m 18s
PAWEŁ PIÓRO 148 3504 2995 00:55:26 + 21m 24s
MATEUSZ CHRUSCIAK 149 3512 3001 00:55:27 + 21m 25s
AGATA MATUSZEWICZ-GOSTYŃSKA 150 3513 512 00:55:28 + 21m 26s
MAGDALENA JUSZCZYK 151 3557 529 00:55:35 + 21m 33s
DANUTA BARTKOWSKA 152 3576 534 00:55:39 + 21m 37s
ALEKSANDRA PAWEŁCZYK 153 3586 537 00:55:41 + 21m 39s
MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA 154 3589 538 00:55:42 + 21m 40s
JOANNA WIEWIÓRKA 155 3591 539 00:55:42 + 21m 40s
BEATA ZARĘBA 156 3596 542 00:55:43 + 21m 41s
RADOSŁAW JUSZCZUK 157 3634 3080 00:55:47 + 21m 45s
DARIUSZ BALCER 158 3643 3087 00:55:48 + 21m 46s
SŁAWOMIR KARWAT 159 3680 3109 00:55:54 + 21m 52s
MARIA MICKIEWICZ 160 3686 574 00:55:55 + 21m 53s
EWA KUTNIK 161 3694 579 00:55:57 + 21m 55s
AGNIESZKA ROZMARYNOWSKA 162 3704 582 00:55:58 + 21m 56s
ALICJA KUŹMA 163 3755 603 00:56:05 + 22m 3s
MICHAŁ CICHOWSKI 164 3766 3161 00:56:06 + 22m 4s
TOMASZ KOZAKIEWICZ 165 3770 3164 00:56:08 + 22m 6s
ARTUR SAWICKI 166 3773 3167 00:56:08 + 22m 6s
GOSIA MACIEJEWSKA 167 3774 607 00:56:08 + 22m 6s
ADAM ROHOZA 168 3781 3171 00:56:09 + 22m 7s
BARTOSZ ZAGRZEJEWSKI 169 3848 3218 00:56:21 + 22m 19s
PAWEŁ SIUCHNIŃSKI 170 3883 3242 00:56:27 + 22m 25s
BOGNA KRUPIŃSKA 171 3939 660 00:56:36 + 22m 34s
JUSTYNA KULCZYCKA 172 3979 678 00:56:43 + 22m 41s
AGATA WICIK 173 4020 691 00:56:49 + 22m 47s
KAMIL PASIEROWSKI 174 4057 3353 00:56:55 + 22m 53s
ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY 175 4061 3356 00:56:55 + 22m 53s
KAROLINA KACZMAREK 176 4077 712 00:56:59 + 22m 57s
DOROTA MŁYŃCZYK 177 4105 723 00:57:03 + 23m 1s
IZABELA KUCZA 178 4115 729 00:57:05 + 23m 3s
NOEMI SZMIGIELSKA 179 4160 742 00:57:15 + 23m 13s
KRZYSZTOF ROSŁON 180 4164 3421 00:57:16 + 23m 14s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOZACZKA 181 4183 3432 00:57:19 + 23m 17s
PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 182 4252 3481 00:57:29 + 23m 27s
ŁUKASZ CHACIŃSKI 183 4261 3488 00:57:31 + 23m 29s
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 184 4307 3521 00:57:39 + 23m 37s
KAMIL CZAJKOWSKI 185 4326 3532 00:57:42 + 23m 40s
MICHAŁ CEDRO 186 4337 3539 00:57:44 + 23m 42s
MATEUSZ CEMBALA 187 4377 3564 00:57:49 + 23m 47s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 188 4392 3576 00:57:51 + 23m 49s
AGNIESZKA KLICKA 189 4404 821 00:57:52 + 23m 50s
TOMASZ KOLOSEK 190 4461 3625 00:58:00 + 23m 58s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZAK 191 4489 849 00:58:05 + 24m 3s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 192 4515 3657 00:58:09 + 24m 7s
PAUL EVANS 193 4518 3660 00:58:09 + 24m 7s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 194 4538 3672 00:58:11 + 24m 9s
MARTYNA MASŁOWSKA 195 4566 879 00:58:14 + 24m 12s
EWA BANASIEWICZ 196 4569 880 00:58:14 + 24m 12s
AGATA ABRAMSKA 197 4588 886 00:58:17 + 24m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAWADZKI 198 4590 3704 00:58:17 + 24m 15s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 199 4592 3706 00:58:17 + 24m 15s
PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI 200 4596 3708 00:58:18 + 24m 16s
MARCIN PIETRZAK 201 4615 3721 00:58:21 + 24m 19s
DARIA KOWALEWSKA 202 4658 909 00:58:29 + 24m 27s
BARTOSZ ŻELAZKO 203 4700 3775 00:58:36 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ KOCOT 204 4723 3789 00:58:42 + 24m 40s
PIOTR ZAWADZKI 205 4726 3790 00:58:42 + 24m 40s
KAROLINA SZKOPEK 206 4754 947 00:58:46 + 24m 44s
MARIA MAJKOWSKA 207 4757 948 00:58:47 + 24m 45s
KATARZYNA KUREK 208 4790 960 00:58:52 + 24m 50s
ANNA PŁACHTA 209 4823 971 00:58:58 + 24m 56s
LINDA MAJEROWICZ 210 4827 972 00:58:58 + 24m 56s
JACEK POLAŃSKI 211 4854 3872 00:59:03 + 25m 1s
JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI 212 4859 3874 00:59:04 + 25m 2s
MAŁGORZATA GRĘDA 213 4863 987 00:59:04 + 25m 2s
MAŁGORZATA PACIORKOWSKA 214 4879 991 00:59:08 + 25m 6s
MACIEJ ZDANOWSKI 215 4888 3894 00:59:09 + 25m 7s
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 216 4900 3902 00:59:11 + 25m 9s
MICHAŁ NOSOWSKI 217 4913 3911 00:59:14 + 25m 12s
AGNIESZKA GAŁAN 218 4920 1006 00:59:16 + 25m 14s
MAŁGORZATA KLUCZ-DĄBROWSKA 219 4923 1007 00:59:16 + 25m 14s
PIOTR FRYŃ 220 4943 3929 00:59:19 + 25m 17s
MICHAL RADOMSKI 221 4949 3934 00:59:21 + 25m 19s
MALGORZATA SEMENIUK 222 4953 1017 00:59:22 + 25m 20s
MARLENA DZIĘCIELAK 223 5005 1040 00:59:32 + 25m 30s
IGOR LIEDIENOV 224 5019 3972 00:59:34 + 25m 32s
KONRAD BUDZIŃSKI 225 5031 3980 00:59:35 + 25m 33s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 226 5038 1055 00:59:36 + 25m 34s
MARTA WAŁACHOWSKA 227 5083 1072 00:59:45 + 25m 43s
PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ 228 5091 4018 00:59:46 + 25m 44s
DOROTA PANKOWSKA 229 5114 1082 00:59:49 + 25m 47s
ARTUR PANKOWSKI 230 5121 4036 00:59:50 + 25m 48s
MAGDALENA MURAS 231 5213 1118 01:00:04 + 26m 2s
AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA 232 5236 1128 01:00:07 + 26m 5s
JAGODA WIECHEĆ 233 5275 1138 01:00:17 + 26m 15s
ANNA TAJERKAUF 234 5317 1162 01:00:23 + 26m 21s
DOMINIK STEFAŃSKI 235 5333 4164 01:00:27 + 26m 25s
OLENA BUDARINA 236 5338 1173 01:00:28 + 26m 26s
IZABELA SOBSTYL 237 5360 1183 01:00:33 + 26m 31s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 238 5363 4179 01:00:34 + 26m 32s
ANNA ZAWAL 239 5370 1188 01:00:35 + 26m 33s
PAWEŁ STAŃCZYK 240 5390 4192 01:00:38 + 26m 36s
ŁUKASZ SASIN 241 5391 4193 01:00:39 + 26m 37s
JAKUB MUSZYŃSKI 242 5422 4209 01:00:47 + 26m 45s
AGATA PENCONEK 243 5427 1215 01:00:48 + 26m 46s
MARTYNA GADOMSKA 244 5434 1218 01:00:49 + 26m 47s
IWONA BORUCH 245 5435 1219 01:00:49 + 26m 47s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 246 5500 4248 01:01:05 + 27m 3s
KAROL SITEK 247 5504 4250 01:01:05 + 27m 3s
MAGDALENA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 248 5521 1262 01:01:09 + 27m 7s
MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI 249 5546 4274 01:01:13 + 27m 11s
ADRIANNA ARISMENDI 250 5552 1277 01:01:14 + 27m 12s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 251 5606 4301 01:01:24 + 27m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROGALIŃSKI 252 5660 4330 01:01:34 + 27m 32s
KAMIL DĄBROWSKI 253 5662 4332 01:01:35 + 27m 33s
TOMASZ RZEMIENIEWSKI 254 5681 4342 01:01:37 + 27m 35s
WOJCIECH RAMUS 255 5685 4345 01:01:39 + 27m 37s
MONIKA KLUSIEWICZ 256 5699 1349 01:01:42 + 27m 40s
ANNA JASIŃSKA 257 5705 1352 01:01:43 + 27m 41s
DANIEL PRZEMĘCKI 258 5714 4359 01:01:43 + 27m 41s
OLAMIDE PARAKOYI-AKANDE 259 5725 1362 01:01:46 + 27m 44s
PIOTR KATNY 260 5756 4380 01:01:52 + 27m 50s
ANIELA PROKURAT 261 5809 1398 01:02:09 + 28m 7s
MILOSZ RYNIECKI 262 5819 4417 01:02:11 + 28m 9s
ANNA SIEKLICKA 263 5835 1411 01:02:14 + 28m 12s
SEBASTIAN BAUER 264 5845 4429 01:02:16 + 28m 14s
JULIA NOWOGÓRSKA 265 5859 1425 01:02:21 + 28m 19s
WOJCIECH WŁODARSKI 266 5861 4436 01:02:21 + 28m 19s
JOANNA SIDOROWICZ 267 5874 1433 01:02:25 + 28m 23s
KASIA MALINOWSKA 268 5933 1460 01:02:38 + 28m 36s
AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK 269 5985 1487 01:02:49 + 28m 47s
MARZENA LUDWISIAK 270 6018 1501 01:02:58 + 28m 56s
KAROLINA BYTNAR 271 6066 1527 01:03:10 + 29m 8s
ANNA KAMIŃSKA 272 6074 1531 01:03:11 + 29m 9s
AGATA SKWAREK 273 6075 1532 01:03:11 + 29m 9s
KATARZYNA ZAGOŻDŻON 274 6092 1542 01:03:15 + 29m 13s
TOMASZ ZIEMBIŃSKI 275 6106 4558 01:03:18 + 29m 16s
PIOTR KUPRYJANIUK 276 6109 4560 01:03:18 + 29m 16s
MALGORZATA PALINKA 277 6173 1583 01:03:33 + 29m 31s
NELL PRZYBYLSKA 278 6217 1605 01:03:43 + 29m 41s
KATARZYNA RODAK 279 6243 1619 01:03:47 + 29m 45s
PAWEŁ DZIĘGIEL 280 6274 4636 01:03:54 + 29m 52s
KONRAD CICHOSZ 281 6325 4663 01:04:05 + 30m 3s
ADAM CZUPRYNA 282 6355 4678 01:04:12 + 30m 10s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 283 6368 1684 01:04:13 + 30m 11s
EWA DORABIALSKA 284 6394 1697 01:04:17 + 30m 15s
KATARZYNA VON ENGEL 285 6410 1707 01:04:19 + 30m 17s
ANITA WLAZŁO 286 6417 1712 01:04:20 + 30m 18s
JAROSŁAW GADZIŃSKI 287 6434 4715 01:04:26 + 30m 24s
PAWEL LITWIN 288 6440 4718 01:04:27 + 30m 25s
PIOTR NAPIWODZKI 289 6455 4725 01:04:32 + 30m 30s
KATARZYNA UŁANOWICZ 290 6471 1740 01:04:36 + 30m 34s
MARIA DABROWSKA 291 6480 1745 01:04:37 + 30m 35s
SEBASTIAN TADYCH 292 6532 4759 01:04:46 + 30m 44s
MARTA MARGIELEWICZ-MASTERS 293 6572 1800 01:04:56 + 30m 54s
ANNA JODLINSKA 294 6573 1801 01:04:56 + 30m 54s
ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA 295 6588 1811 01:05:00 + 30m 58s
JOLANTA ROZMUS 296 6612 1821 01:05:05 + 31m 3s
MARTA BORETA 297 6629 1829 01:05:10 + 31m 8s
OTYLIA TEREBIŃSKA 298 6690 1861 01:05:29 + 31m 27s
MARTA MROWIEC 299 6729 1882 01:05:36 + 31m 34s
TOMASZ KRAŚNIEWSKI 300 6736 4853 01:05:39 + 31m 37s
ARLETA ZALEWSKA 301 6752 1893 01:05:42 + 31m 40s
PIOTR BRALSKI 302 6771 4866 01:05:47 + 31m 45s
ALEKSANDRA GÓRSKA 303 6794 1915 01:05:51 + 31m 49s
PAWEŁ BRONOWICZ 304 6821 4890 01:06:00 + 31m 58s
ALEKSANDRA GŁOWA 305 6838 1943 01:06:04 + 32m 2s
JOANNA CICHOCKA 306 6850 1952 01:06:06 + 32m 4s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALCZEWSKA 307 6870 1965 01:06:11 + 32m 9s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 308 6878 1971 01:06:12 + 32m 10s
MARCIN PERCHEL 309 6910 4923 01:06:21 + 32m 19s
ANNA BIEŃKOWSKA 310 6952 2015 01:06:31 + 32m 29s
KAROLINA KRASOŃ 311 6954 2016 01:06:31 + 32m 29s
AGATA JOHN 312 7013 2054 01:06:46 + 32m 44s
PAULINA ZAKS 313 7025 2063 01:06:49 + 32m 47s
TOMASZ ADAMSKI 314 7045 4970 01:06:54 + 32m 52s
MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK 315 7075 2092 01:07:00 + 32m 58s
MARTA MRÓWKA 316 7103 2103 01:07:10 + 33m 8s
MAGDALENA MIERNICKA 317 7119 2112 01:07:15 + 33m 13s
DOROTA JUSZCZYK 318 7137 2121 01:07:24 + 33m 22s
KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI 319 7154 5024 01:07:28 + 33m 26s
EDYTA KOŁAKOWSKA 320 7174 2142 01:07:33 + 33m 31s
ŁUKASZ KUBACKI 321 7189 5041 01:07:36 + 33m 34s
MACIEJ ULER 322 7190 5042 01:07:36 + 33m 34s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 323 7224 2168 01:07:46 + 33m 44s
BAHADIR ERKAN 324 7228 5058 01:07:46 + 33m 44s
MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA 325 7241 2176 01:07:50 + 33m 48s
JUSTYNA SOCHACKA 326 7382 2256 01:08:35 + 34m 33s
KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA 327 7396 2265 01:08:39 + 34m 37s
ANNA DRACHAL 328 7443 2294 01:08:56 + 34m 54s
WIESŁAWA KOZŁOWSKA-MUCHA 329 7456 2301 01:09:01 + 34m 59s
IRMINA TRYBALSKA 330 7467 2306 01:09:06 + 35m 4s
WERONIKA JUSZCZYK 331 7469 2307 01:09:06 + 35m 4s
KATARZYNA RABENDA 332 7488 2320 01:09:13 + 35m 11s
EMILIA ADAMCZYK 333 7494 2325 01:09:16 + 35m 14s
IZABELA WIĄCEK 334 7497 2327 01:09:17 + 35m 15s
MARTA KSIĄŻEK 335 7518 2342 01:09:26 + 35m 24s
MARTA WIELGUS 336 7526 2345 01:09:27 + 35m 25s
JOANNA ZUBKOW 337 7600 2393 01:09:54 + 35m 52s
ŁUKASZ KĘPA 338 7606 5210 01:09:59 + 35m 57s
ALEKSANDRA KOŚKA 339 7657 2420 01:10:20 + 36m 18s
ARKADIUSZ ŁAWNICZUK 340 7658 5238 01:10:20 + 36m 18s
DAGMARA JANKIEWICZ 341 7700 2446 01:10:37 + 36m 35s
PATRICK LIBUDA 342 7705 5257 01:10:39 + 36m 37s
TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI 343 7724 5260 01:10:49 + 36m 47s
KAROLINA KOZIOŁ 344 7799 2513 01:11:26 + 37m 24s
DOROTA BOKSZCZANIN-DOMALEWSKA 345 7801 2514 01:11:28 + 37m 26s
NATALIA PLISKIN 346 7874 2559 01:12:03 + 38m 1s
URSZULA DĄBROWSKA 347 7890 2569 01:12:13 + 38m 11s
MARTA TOMKIEWICZ 348 7891 2570 01:12:13 + 38m 11s
MAGDALENA STEFAŃCZYK 349 7898 2573 01:12:21 + 38m 19s
MICHAŁ JUSIŃSKI 350 7920 5335 01:12:32 + 38m 30s
KAMILA CZOP 351 7935 2594 01:12:42 + 38m 40s
MARTA KINDEUSZ 352 7939 2597 01:12:44 + 38m 42s
KAMILA BREJNAK 353 7991 2628 01:13:09 + 39m 7s
PAWEŁ SUJKOWSKI 354 8102 5402 01:14:16 + 40m 14s
HUBERT KURCZYŃSKI 355 8111 5407 01:14:22 + 40m 20s
PAULINA KRASUSKA 356 8151 2732 01:14:45 + 40m 43s
MAGDALENA BRZEŻEK 357 8155 2736 01:14:47 + 40m 45s
JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA 358 8164 2741 01:14:54 + 40m 52s
WIOLETA WĄSIK 359 8171 2745 01:15:02 + 41m
MAGDALENA SZAJOWSKA 360 8200 2768 01:15:19 + 41m 17s
JOANNA SŁOWIKOWSKA 361 8206 2772 01:15:22 + 41m 20s
DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA 362 8209 2775 01:15:24 + 41m 22s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALCZYK 363 8283 2823 01:16:19 + 42m 17s
KATARZYNA MAZUREK 364 8309 2846 01:16:47 + 42m 45s
JOANNA REWEDA-WOŹNIAK 365 8313 2849 01:16:53 + 42m 51s
MAGDALENA TONDER 366 8315 2850 01:16:54 + 42m 52s
AGATA GAC 367 8334 2862 01:17:20 + 43m 18s
GRZEGORZ KOPIK 368 8346 5478 01:17:29 + 43m 27s
JAKUB ROSIŃSKI 369 8379 5494 01:17:55 + 43m 53s
MAGDALENA KARLIK 370 8380 2886 01:17:55 + 43m 53s
NATALIA MAJSTEREK 371 8394 2898 01:18:06 + 44m 4s
MAGDALENA TRELA 372 8396 2900 01:18:08 + 44m 6s
FILIP CHAJZER 373 8424 5508 01:18:48 + 44m 46s
MONIKA PACIOREK 374 8432 2923 01:18:56 + 44m 54s
EDYTA POŻUCZEK 375 8467 2942 01:19:57 + 45m 55s
MAGDALENA KRUSZEWSKA 376 8474 2947 01:20:02 + 46m
BEATA MARSZAŁEK 377 8491 2959 01:21:02 + 47m
JOANNA BURZYŃSKA 378 8524 2984 01:22:00 + 47m 58s
RAFAŁ BURZYŃSKI 379 8525 5541 01:22:00 + 47m 58s
MAGDALENA KAZIMIERCZAK 380 8538 2993 01:23:45 + 49m 43s
DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI 381 8546 5548 01:24:24 + 50m 22s
MAGDALENA MYDŁOWSKA 382 8547 2999 01:24:26 + 50m 24s
NATALIA BABCZYNSKA 383 8569 3015 01:26:10 + 52m 8s
ŁUKASZ SZYDŁOWSKI 384 8575 5555 01:26:46 + 52m 44s
DANUSIA STYŚ 385 8587 3030 01:28:15 + 54m 13s