Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-16 14:29:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADRIAN ŚWIĘCKI 1 171 158 00:41:14
KACPER MULIŃSKI 2 217 202 00:41:49 + 35s
JULIUSZ WARSZAWSKI 3 274 257 00:42:42 + 1m 28s
ALEKSANDER CZAMARSKI 4 336 318 00:43:15 + 2m 1s
DOMINIKA SOSNOWSKA 5 491 30 00:44:24 + 3m 10s
MAX ŚWIDERSKI 6 553 520 00:44:53 + 3m 39s
GASPAR RYBACZEWSKI 7 603 565 00:45:12 + 3m 58s
MARYSIA ZIELIŃSKA 8 771 50 00:46:20 + 5m 6s
FILIP ŁUKASZEWSKI 9 838 784 00:46:42 + 5m 28s
STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 10 866 811 00:46:47 + 5m 33s
JAKOB BARLOW 11 900 845 00:46:55 + 5m 41s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 12 961 900 00:47:11 + 5m 57s
MICHAŁ OSTOJSKI 13 1167 1090 00:48:07 + 6m 53s
PIOTR TERLECKI 14 1231 1146 00:48:21 + 7m 7s
JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK 15 1336 1237 00:48:50 + 7m 36s
KUBA ZARZYCKI 16 1346 1247 00:48:51 + 7m 37s
MARCIN DRABOT 17 1387 1284 00:48:58 + 7m 44s
JAN BACHNIAK 18 1585 1466 00:49:45 + 8m 31s
BARTOSZ GÓRSKI 19 2022 1845 00:51:17 + 10m 3s
OLIVIER KROLL 20 2054 1869 00:51:24 + 10m 10s
MATEUSZ POSS 21 2090 1898 00:51:30 + 10m 16s
GAWEŁ KOT 22 2306 2086 00:52:12 + 10m 58s
ZOFIA RYBAK 23 2398 234 00:52:26 + 11m 12s
MATEUSZ WACHNIK 24 2529 2265 00:52:47 + 11m 33s
PAWEŁ TRYFON 25 2564 2295 00:52:54 + 11m 40s
ALEKSANDER MUDZA 26 2576 2303 00:52:56 + 11m 42s
KRZYSZTOF BURDA 27 2720 2412 00:53:19 + 12m 5s
DOMINIK JAKUBASZEK 28 2724 2415 00:53:20 + 12m 6s
JACEK NOSZCZAK 29 3071 2681 00:54:18 + 13m 4s
KRISH SABNANI 30 3199 427 00:54:37 + 13m 23s
JAKUB ŹRÓDLAK 31 3449 2960 00:55:17 + 14m 3s
JAKUB STARTEK 32 3562 3032 00:55:36 + 14m 22s
BARTŁOMIEJ GOLBIŃSKI 33 3648 3089 00:55:49 + 14m 35s
ALEKSANDRA GALEWICZ 34 3748 601 00:56:04 + 14m 50s
ADAM STRZYŻEWSKI 35 3809 3192 00:56:15 + 15m 1s
ANNA SIEŃKO 36 3975 675 00:56:42 + 15m 28s
MARCIN BIEŃ 37 4045 3346 00:56:53 + 15m 39s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 38 4124 3391 00:57:08 + 15m 54s
DAGMARA BRYZEK 39 4391 816 00:57:51 + 16m 37s
TOMASZ WIŚLICKI 40 4481 3638 00:58:03 + 16m 49s
MICHAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 41 4593 3707 00:58:17 + 17m 3s
KAROLINA GOSTYŃSKA 42 4725 936 00:58:42 + 17m 28s
WERONIKA SALAMOŃSKA 43 4978 1024 00:59:27 + 18m 13s
KUBA MAKARUK 44 5082 4011 00:59:45 + 18m 31s
JAN SUCHOMSKI 45 5085 4013 00:59:45 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ MAKSYMILIAN SIERNICKI 46 5097 4024 00:59:47 + 18m 33s
MACIEJ JACUNIAK 47 5166 4065 00:59:58 + 18m 44s
ADRIAN ŁUCZAK 48 5182 4078 01:00:00 + 18m 46s
ALEKSANDRA MURACKA 49 5209 1116 01:00:04 + 18m 50s
JOANNA FORYCKA 50 5301 1152 01:00:21 + 19m 7s
ZUZANNA SKORNIEWSKA 51 5568 1285 01:01:17 + 20m 3s
JULIA DZIECIĄTKO 52 5593 1299 01:01:21 + 20m 7s
STANISŁAW DEDEK 53 5648 4326 01:01:32 + 20m 18s
KAROLINA WASILEWSKA 54 5787 1385 01:01:59 + 20m 45s
DANIEL DZIELECKI 55 5920 4467 01:02:34 + 21m 20s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 56 5935 4475 01:02:38 + 21m 24s
DARIA DĄBROWSKA 57 6142 1569 01:03:26 + 22m 12s
WERONIKA POKŁADEK 58 6205 1597 01:03:40 + 22m 26s
MATEUSZ KRAWCZAK 59 6266 4633 01:03:52 + 22m 38s
DOMINIKA TKACZYK 60 6544 1782 01:04:49 + 23m 35s
PATRYK FARON 61 6582 4775 01:04:59 + 23m 45s
DENIS BAJDA 62 6596 4782 01:05:01 + 23m 47s
JOANNA MYŚLIŃSKA 63 6606 1817 01:05:03 + 23m 49s
JAN RESZCZYNSKI 64 6659 4814 01:05:20 + 24m 6s
JULIA ADAMCZYK 65 6855 1955 01:06:07 + 24m 53s
KAROLINA POMARAŃSKA 66 6871 1966 01:06:11 + 24m 57s
ANIA HARASIMOWICZ 67 6959 2019 01:06:33 + 25m 19s
ZUZANNA CZAPSKA 68 7034 2070 01:06:51 + 25m 37s
KONRAD SZYMAŃSKI 69 7048 4972 01:06:54 + 25m 40s
MATEUSZ NAST 70 7092 4993 01:07:06 + 25m 52s
BARTOSZ GRONOWSKI 71 7098 4998 01:07:09 + 25m 55s
MARTA GAŁĘZOWSKA 72 7155 2131 01:07:28 + 26m 14s
AMELIA PRZYBYŁ 73 7191 2149 01:07:36 + 26m 22s
MICHAŁ JANUSZ 74 7422 5142 01:08:48 + 27m 34s
OLA ELMOLA 75 7647 2415 01:10:18 + 29m 4s
WERONIKA JABŁONOWSKA 76 7987 2625 01:13:04 + 31m 50s
JULIA WIECZOREK 77 8015 2644 01:13:31 + 32m 17s
WIKTORIA GRUDZIĄŻ 78 8092 2694 01:14:11 + 32m 57s
KACPER THOMAS 79 8451 5516 01:19:34 + 38m 20s