Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-20 00:25:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL FORMELA 1 3 3 00:31:27
JĘDRZEJ JOSYPENKO 2 21 18 00:36:46 + 5m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 3 22 19 00:37:05 + 5m 38s
ŁUKASZ BUCHOLC 4 48 44 00:38:30 + 7m 3s
WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI 5 50 46 00:38:31 + 7m 4s
KAMIL BOBYK 6 72 65 00:39:11 + 7m 44s
MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI 7 86 79 00:39:44 + 8m 17s
SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK 8 101 94 00:39:55 + 8m 28s
JAN BARAN 9 104 97 00:39:58 + 8m 31s
WOJCIECH WOJNOWSKI 10 116 109 00:40:09 + 8m 42s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 11 117 110 00:40:10 + 8m 43s
MICHAŁ WACH 12 118 111 00:40:11 + 8m 44s
MACIEJ HOP 13 121 114 00:40:18 + 8m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW ALBERSKI 14 149 139 00:40:53 + 9m 26s
MACIEJ NOWAKOWSKI 15 178 165 00:41:17 + 9m 50s
DARIA RADCZUK 16 197 14 00:41:32 + 10m 5s
DOMINIK CZAJKA 17 230 215 00:41:57 + 10m 30s
ŁUKASZ BIERNACKI 18 235 220 00:42:02 + 10m 35s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 19 240 225 00:42:10 + 10m 43s
RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO 20 251 236 00:42:22 + 10m 55s
MICHAŁ TRYBUCHOWICZ 21 309 292 00:43:02 + 11m 35s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 22 339 321 00:43:15 + 11m 48s
ADAM KOWALSKI 23 349 328 00:43:20 + 11m 53s
MATEUSZ MILEWSKI 24 391 368 00:43:37 + 12m 10s
MACIEJ TUROWSKI 25 415 391 00:43:46 + 12m 19s
SLAWOMIR DADAS 26 420 396 00:43:48 + 12m 21s
KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ 27 483 455 00:44:19 + 12m 52s
MATEUSZ SIERPIŃSKI 28 501 469 00:44:28 + 13m 1s
CEZARY GWIZDOWSKI 29 515 483 00:44:36 + 13m 9s
KONRAD FIET 30 529 496 00:44:42 + 13m 15s
PAWEŁ PIETRANIK 31 538 505 00:44:45 + 13m 18s
TOMASZ ZADROŻNY 32 541 508 00:44:46 + 13m 19s
MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKI 33 552 519 00:44:53 + 13m 26s
ŁUKASZ SERDAK 34 557 523 00:44:55 + 13m 28s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 35 559 525 00:44:55 + 13m 28s
KAMILA SIKORA 36 578 36 00:45:04 + 13m 37s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 37 597 560 00:45:10 + 13m 43s
TOMASZ KUMOR 38 607 569 00:45:14 + 13m 47s
NATALIA JARAWKA 39 610 39 00:45:16 + 13m 49s
PAWEŁ WIECZOREK 40 645 603 00:45:29 + 14m 2s
MATEUSZ SŁOTA 41 650 608 00:45:31 + 14m 4s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 42 731 685 00:46:00 + 14m 33s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 43 744 697 00:46:06 + 14m 39s
JAKUB HERBUT 44 748 701 00:46:09 + 14m 42s
BARTŁOMIEJ USZKUR 45 753 706 00:46:12 + 14m 45s
AGNIESZKA ŚPICA 46 765 49 00:46:17 + 14m 50s
IWONA KAIM 47 794 51 00:46:28 + 15m 1s
MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI 48 841 787 00:46:42 + 15m 15s
DANIEL JANUS 49 852 797 00:46:43 + 15m 16s
MARCIN ZIMOŃ 50 901 846 00:46:55 + 15m 28s
PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI 51 933 876 00:47:03 + 15m 36s
MAREK NOWAK 52 967 906 00:47:13 + 15m 46s
MICHAŁ SZELĄGOWSKI 53 986 921 00:47:20 + 15m 53s
OSKAR OLCZAK 54 1036 970 00:47:37 + 16m 10s
MARCIN WĘGRZYN 55 1041 975 00:47:38 + 16m 11s
MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 56 1058 992 00:47:42 + 16m 15s
MATEUSZ GLINOWIECKI 57 1089 1022 00:47:49 + 16m 22s
PIOTR STANISZ 58 1111 1041 00:47:56 + 16m 29s
HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI 59 1118 1045 00:47:58 + 16m 31s
DANIEL KSIĄŻEK 60 1121 1047 00:47:58 + 16m 31s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 61 1133 1058 00:48:00 + 16m 33s
WOJCIECH GRZYWACZ 62 1152 1075 00:48:04 + 16m 37s
MICHAŁ KUSZ VEL SOBCZUK 63 1153 1076 00:48:04 + 16m 37s
GRZEGORZ KAMAROWSKI 64 1162 1085 00:48:06 + 16m 39s
TOMASZ BĄBKA 65 1163 1086 00:48:06 + 16m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJEK 66 1299 1204 00:48:41 + 17m 14s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 67 1342 1243 00:48:51 + 17m 24s
MARCIN ALEKSIUK 68 1348 1249 00:48:51 + 17m 24s
MACIEJ PYPNO 69 1376 1274 00:48:55 + 17m 28s
DANIEL ŁASEK 70 1378 1276 00:48:56 + 17m 29s
MICHAŁ POŚNIK 71 1412 1308 00:49:04 + 17m 37s
BARTOSZ KUTNY 72 1437 1332 00:49:10 + 17m 43s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 73 1480 1372 00:49:21 + 17m 54s
ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV 74 1484 1375 00:49:22 + 17m 55s
TOMASZ REGULSKI 75 1498 1389 00:49:25 + 17m 58s
KAMIL BIELAS 76 1542 1426 00:49:35 + 18m 8s
ŁUKASZ KOBIAŁKA 77 1546 1429 00:49:37 + 18m 10s
MAKSYMILIAN SOCHACZ 78 1550 1433 00:49:38 + 18m 11s
KATARZYNA PODBIELSKA 79 1552 118 00:49:38 + 18m 11s
VASYL BABINETS 80 1563 1445 00:49:40 + 18m 13s
PAWEŁ KACZOR 81 1565 1446 00:49:41 + 18m 14s
JAROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ 82 1592 1472 00:49:46 + 18m 19s
PAWEŁ PAŁCZAK 83 1601 1481 00:49:48 + 18m 21s
MICHAŁ PODŚCIAŃSKI 84 1608 1488 00:49:50 + 18m 23s
TOMASZ REGULSKI 85 1646 1520 00:50:00 + 18m 33s
MACIEJ JUSTYNIAK 86 1691 1562 00:50:10 + 18m 43s
RADOSŁAW STRZEMIECZNY 87 1764 1622 00:50:26 + 18m 59s
PIOTR ANDRASIK 88 1788 1644 00:50:32 + 19m 5s
PIOTR STEFANOWICZ 89 1791 1647 00:50:32 + 19m 5s
DAMIAN DUCZKOWSKI 90 1803 1659 00:50:36 + 19m 9s
PAWEŁ GOLIASZ 91 1842 1693 00:50:44 + 19m 17s
PAWEL KURYLOWICZ 92 1849 1699 00:50:45 + 19m 18s
PATRYK RÓŻYCKI 93 1852 1702 00:50:45 + 19m 18s
MACIEK WIELGUS 94 1936 1770 00:51:01 + 19m 34s
ANIELA KRZEPISZ 95 1966 169 00:51:06 + 19m 39s
RAFAŁ WAJER 96 1986 1815 00:51:09 + 19m 42s
ŁUKASZ CHODORSKI 97 1987 1816 00:51:09 + 19m 42s
ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI 98 1989 1818 00:51:10 + 19m 43s
JAKUB MERESINSKI 99 1999 1827 00:51:12 + 19m 45s
GRZEGORZ KALICIAK 100 2029 1849 00:51:18 + 19m 51s
ADAM SIERAKOWSKI 101 2052 1867 00:51:24 + 19m 57s
MARTA DOMINIAK 102 2094 193 00:51:31 + 20m 4s
PAWEŁ ROKSELA 103 2128 1931 00:51:39 + 20m 12s
JEN BARRON 104 2143 199 00:51:42 + 20m 15s
RADOSŁAW ROSIAK 105 2176 1974 00:51:47 + 20m 20s
MACIEJ ZUB 106 2189 1986 00:51:49 + 20m 22s
PAWEŁ PANAS 107 2195 1992 00:51:50 + 20m 23s
AGATA WINIARSKA 108 2204 205 00:51:52 + 20m 25s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 109 2235 2025 00:51:59 + 20m 32s
ŁUKASZ GRZYB 110 2322 2100 00:52:14 + 20m 47s
ANASTAZJA BISKUPSKA 111 2354 229 00:52:19 + 20m 52s
WOJCIECH ZAJKOWSKI 112 2379 2147 00:52:23 + 20m 56s
ALEKSANDRA WIERZBICKA 113 2384 233 00:52:24 + 20m 57s
MARCIN MATEJCZUK 114 2396 2163 00:52:26 + 20m 59s
CEZARY JURKIEWICZ 115 2397 2164 00:52:26 + 20m 59s
JUSTYNA BOROWIAK 116 2405 238 00:52:29 + 21m 2s
KINGA CHMIELOWIEC 117 2409 240 00:52:29 + 21m 2s
MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 118 2421 2179 00:52:31 + 21m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURKIEWICZ 119 2449 2202 00:52:35 + 21m 8s
BŁAŻEJ KRZOSEK 120 2455 2206 00:52:36 + 21m 9s
RAFAŁ RZEMPOŁUCH 121 2461 2210 00:52:37 + 21m 10s
PIOTR KASPRZAK 122 2476 2221 00:52:39 + 21m 12s
MARCIN ROGALA 123 2502 2245 00:52:42 + 21m 15s
MAŁGORZATA MIRKOWICZ 124 2503 258 00:52:43 + 21m 16s
TOMASZ FRĄCZAK 125 2515 2254 00:52:45 + 21m 18s
RAVI SHEWAKRAMANI 126 2535 2271 00:52:48 + 21m 21s
PRZEMEK PŁAZA 127 2560 2291 00:52:53 + 21m 26s
SANDRA KAROLCZAK 128 2575 273 00:52:56 + 21m 29s
RADOSŁAW CICHOWLAS 129 2601 2322 00:53:00 + 21m 33s
ROBERT PARTYKA 130 2604 2324 00:53:01 + 21m 34s
TOMASZ KOTARSKI 131 2607 2327 00:53:01 + 21m 34s
SEBASTIAN DRĄG 132 2652 2360 00:53:08 + 21m 41s
ELIZA ZALEWSKA 133 2665 295 00:53:10 + 21m 43s
KAROL RADZIKOWSKI 134 2671 2374 00:53:12 + 21m 45s
MAREK JĘDREJEK 135 2699 2397 00:53:16 + 21m 49s
MARIA MURZYN 136 2700 303 00:53:16 + 21m 49s
TOMASZ KWAS 137 2711 2405 00:53:18 + 21m 51s
ZOLTÁN GERGELY 138 2735 2423 00:53:22 + 21m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ JANISZEK 139 2738 2426 00:53:23 + 21m 56s
MACIEJ PRZETAKIEWICZ 140 2744 2430 00:53:24 + 21m 57s
STEFAN OBRADOVIC 141 2782 2456 00:53:31 + 22m 4s
BOGUMIŁ JANKIEWICZ 142 2801 2474 00:53:34 + 22m 7s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 143 2857 341 00:53:41 + 22m 14s
MATEUSZ BERGER 144 2869 2525 00:53:44 + 22m 17s
DAWID KOZIOŁ 145 2886 2537 00:53:46 + 22m 19s
MARIUSZ ZGODA 146 2888 2539 00:53:46 + 22m 19s
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 147 2894 2543 00:53:47 + 22m 20s
JAKUB OSTROWSKI 148 2969 2603 00:54:00 + 22m 33s
ARKADIUSZ SYPEK 149 2994 2621 00:54:04 + 22m 37s
ARTUR GRĄDEK 150 3030 2651 00:54:10 + 22m 43s
KAMIL MATUSZEWSKI 151 3035 2653 00:54:12 + 22m 45s
KALINA BARTOL 152 3038 383 00:54:13 + 22m 46s
KASIA REMBOWICZ 153 3057 388 00:54:15 + 22m 48s
KAMIL ŁACHOWSKI 154 3061 2672 00:54:15 + 22m 48s
JACEK SADOWSKI 155 3085 2692 00:54:21 + 22m 54s
KAMIL NOWEK 156 3110 2711 00:54:25 + 22m 58s
ZUZANNA GOCEK 157 3121 403 00:54:27 + 23m
JAKUB PIOTROWSKI 158 3138 2731 00:54:30 + 23m 3s
MAGDALENA ZYŚK 159 3153 411 00:54:31 + 23m 4s
MATEUSZ MONDALSKI 160 3174 2758 00:54:34 + 23m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC 161 3183 2763 00:54:35 + 23m 8s
MALGORZATA KOSTRZAK 162 3205 429 00:54:38 + 23m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KULMA 163 3206 2777 00:54:38 + 23m 11s
NATALIA WIELOGÓRSKA 164 3216 433 00:54:39 + 23m 12s
EWA GRZYWACZ 165 3236 440 00:54:43 + 23m 16s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 166 3309 2850 00:54:56 + 23m 29s
MARCIN KUCHARSKI 167 3316 2854 00:54:58 + 23m 31s
PAWEŁ BERNACIK 168 3330 2865 00:54:59 + 23m 32s
JAKUB GRZECH 169 3332 2867 00:55:00 + 23m 33s
MATEUSZ BILEWICZ 170 3361 2887 00:55:03 + 23m 36s
MICHAŁ MARKIEWICZ 171 3372 2895 00:55:05 + 23m 38s
PAULINA WILKOWSKA-GASIK 172 3373 478 00:55:05 + 23m 38s
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 173 3401 2919 00:55:08 + 23m 41s
OLGA MAJCHRZAK 174 3421 485 00:55:12 + 23m 45s
ARTUR KOTOW 175 3427 2941 00:55:13 + 23m 46s
MAGDALENA BRZEZIŃSKA 176 3461 492 00:55:20 + 23m 53s
ADAM RUSAK 177 3471 2977 00:55:21 + 23m 54s
PAWEŁ GRADOŃ 178 3476 2981 00:55:22 + 23m 55s
KAROL GOZDUR 179 3506 2996 00:55:27 + 24m
ARTUR WYDERKA 180 3508 2998 00:55:27 + 24m
BEATA KĄDZIOŁKA 181 3523 517 00:55:29 + 24m 2s
KACPER SZCZEPANOWSKI 182 3539 3016 00:55:32 + 24m 5s
RAFAŁ KUCHARSKI 183 3548 3022 00:55:33 + 24m 6s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 184 3560 3030 00:55:36 + 24m 9s
AGNIESZKA KOKOWSKA 185 3577 535 00:55:39 + 24m 12s
JOLANTA ŁAWNICZAK 186 3611 547 00:55:44 + 24m 17s
MARTA CIEŚLIKOWSKA 187 3645 558 00:55:48 + 24m 21s
MAŁGORZATA GALA 188 3650 560 00:55:49 + 24m 22s
MARCIN CHYB 189 3660 3096 00:55:51 + 24m 24s
KATARZYNA KRAWCOW 190 3683 572 00:55:55 + 24m 28s
MARCIN JEDYNAK 191 3699 3118 00:55:57 + 24m 30s
ŁUKASZ KURPIAS 192 3788 3177 00:56:10 + 24m 43s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 193 3816 3198 00:56:16 + 24m 49s
FILIP SARZYŃSKI 194 3818 3199 00:56:16 + 24m 49s
MAGDALENA JURKOWSKA 195 3819 620 00:56:17 + 24m 50s
KAMIL KASPRZAK 196 3906 3256 00:56:30 + 25m 3s
MONIKA POWIERZA-RYŻOW 197 3925 656 00:56:34 + 25m 7s
ALEKSANDRA REGULSKA 198 3990 680 00:56:45 + 25m 18s
WOJCIECH JANUSZKIEWICZ 199 3991 3311 00:56:45 + 25m 18s
KATARZYNA SUCHENIA 200 4024 692 00:56:50 + 25m 23s
EMILIA IWINSKA 201 4026 693 00:56:50 + 25m 23s
IZABELA JANUS-BRYŚ 202 4032 696 00:56:51 + 25m 24s
AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS 203 4078 713 00:56:59 + 25m 32s
ŁUKASZ MICKANIEWSKI 204 4094 3374 00:57:02 + 25m 35s
KAMIL LASKOWSKI 205 4106 3383 00:57:03 + 25m 36s
ŁUKASZ KULIK 206 4118 3388 00:57:06 + 25m 39s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 207 4159 741 00:57:14 + 25m 47s
MONIKA DUDZIŃSKA 208 4180 750 00:57:19 + 25m 52s
KAROL KOWALSKI 209 4181 3431 00:57:19 + 25m 52s
MARZENA TOMASZEWSKA 210 4212 763 00:57:23 + 25m 56s
MICHAŁ KORDYSZEWSKI 211 4275 3499 00:57:33 + 26m 6s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 212 4298 3515 00:57:37 + 26m 10s
BARBARA STUDNIAREK 213 4306 786 00:57:39 + 26m 12s
NINA WIADERNA 214 4308 787 00:57:39 + 26m 12s
MAJA BANASZCZYK 215 4319 793 00:57:41 + 26m 14s
ANNA ROJEK 216 4335 798 00:57:43 + 26m 16s
MAŁGORZATA SZULGA 217 4345 801 00:57:45 + 26m 18s
JAKUB SZULGA 218 4353 3550 00:57:46 + 26m 19s
ARVIND JUNEJA 219 4356 3552 00:57:46 + 26m 19s
AGNIESZKA WIELGOMAS 220 4369 810 00:57:48 + 26m 21s
PIOTR PROKOPIAK 221 4375 3563 00:57:49 + 26m 22s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 222 4416 3592 00:57:54 + 26m 27s
KAMIL JABŁONKA 223 4474 3634 00:58:02 + 26m 35s
JOANNA RODAK 224 4482 844 00:58:03 + 26m 36s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁO 225 4529 3666 00:58:10 + 26m 43s
ŁUKASZ BŁOŃSKI 226 4568 3689 00:58:14 + 26m 47s
AGNIESZKA BIELECKA 227 4594 887 00:58:17 + 26m 50s
JACEK SKOWRON 228 4617 3723 00:58:22 + 26m 55s
EWELINA SKOWRON 229 4626 899 00:58:23 + 26m 56s
PIOTR JAGUSIAK 230 4644 3740 00:58:27 + 27m
MAŁGORZATA CHROSTOWSKA 231 4690 920 00:58:35 + 27m 8s
DANIEL HORODYSKI 232 4695 3774 00:58:36 + 27m 9s
BEATA RYTTER 233 4698 924 00:58:36 + 27m 9s
ZBIGNIEW DURA 234 4716 3784 00:58:40 + 27m 13s
JAKUB RACZEK 235 4796 3835 00:58:54 + 27m 27s
MARTYNA GRZESIUK 236 4805 965 00:58:55 + 27m 28s
MARCIN LEMIESZEK 237 4811 3843 00:58:56 + 27m 29s
MATEUSZ SIKORSKI 238 4843 3865 00:59:02 + 27m 35s
MACIEJ BROZIŃSKI 239 4874 3884 00:59:05 + 27m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KOZIEŁ 240 4938 3926 00:59:19 + 27m 52s
KONSTANTINOS GIANNOS 241 4959 3940 00:59:23 + 27m 56s
TOMASZ HADAM 242 4960 3941 00:59:23 + 27m 56s
TOMASZ SZUKSZTAL 243 4962 3943 00:59:23 + 27m 56s
SYLWIA OPIATOWSKA 244 5087 1073 00:59:45 + 28m 18s
FILIP DELEŻYŃSKI 245 5115 4033 00:59:49 + 28m 22s
JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA 246 5160 1099 00:59:57 + 28m 30s
GRZEGORZ LASEK 247 5173 4071 00:59:59 + 28m 32s
ANNA WILANOWSKA 248 5180 1104 01:00:00 + 28m 33s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 249 5181 4077 01:00:00 + 28m 33s
KAROLINA ZAJAS 250 5184 1105 01:00:01 + 28m 34s
MARIUSZ MACIEJA 251 5187 4082 01:00:01 + 28m 34s
KATARZYNA FERENIEC 252 5222 1121 01:00:06 + 28m 39s
PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN 253 5251 4122 01:00:11 + 28m 44s
MICHAŁ GRACZYK 254 5263 4128 01:00:14 + 28m 47s
JOANNA IWANIUK 255 5282 1141 01:00:18 + 28m 51s
KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA 256 5312 1159 01:00:23 + 28m 56s
BARBARA JAWORSKA 257 5336 1171 01:00:27 + 29m
KAROLINA KOSZELA 258 5376 1189 01:00:35 + 29m 8s
MATEUSZ TUPAJ 259 5411 4202 01:00:45 + 29m 18s
MAGDALENA GORZELANCZYK 260 5417 1211 01:00:46 + 29m 19s
JOANNA GOLCZEWSKA 261 5419 1212 01:00:47 + 29m 20s
EWELINA STANISLAWSKA 262 5420 1213 01:00:47 + 29m 20s
AGNIESZKA BREWIŃSKA 263 5423 1214 01:00:47 + 29m 20s
GRZEGORZ POGROSZEWSKI 264 5453 4226 01:00:53 + 29m 26s
WERONIKA KULIK-KALIŃSKA 265 5459 1232 01:00:54 + 29m 27s
BEATA SZYMAŃSKA 266 5475 1243 01:00:58 + 29m 31s
KATARZYNA LIS 267 5478 1244 01:00:59 + 29m 32s
SWIETLANA BOROWIECKA 268 5487 1247 01:01:02 + 29m 35s
BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI 269 5556 4277 01:01:15 + 29m 48s
ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI 270 5588 4292 01:01:20 + 29m 53s
MONIKA JANIAK 271 5594 1300 01:01:22 + 29m 55s
AGNIESZKA MITKA 272 5654 1327 01:01:33 + 30m 6s
OLGA KAPUSTA 273 5675 1336 01:01:36 + 30m 9s
MARTA KRAJEWSKA 274 5691 1344 01:01:40 + 30m 13s
EDYTA WOŚ 275 5707 1354 01:01:43 + 30m 16s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 276 5709 4355 01:01:43 + 30m 16s
KAROL GŁÓWKA 277 5720 4363 01:01:45 + 30m 18s
MATEUSZ KUKAWSKI 278 5736 4370 01:01:47 + 30m 20s
ARTUR KORNAS 279 5737 4371 01:01:48 + 30m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUCZKOWSKI 280 5778 4398 01:01:57 + 30m 30s
GRZEGORZ HAŁACZKIEWICZ 281 5823 4419 01:02:12 + 30m 45s
PAULINA JACZYŃSKA 282 5844 1416 01:02:16 + 30m 49s
IGA WYSZOMIRSKA 283 5891 1440 01:02:29 + 31m 2s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 284 5912 1450 01:02:33 + 31m 6s
ARTUR TRELA 285 5925 4469 01:02:37 + 31m 10s
PAWEŁ OSIEDACZ 286 5929 4471 01:02:38 + 31m 11s
MARIUSZ ANDREASIK 287 5938 4476 01:02:39 + 31m 12s
GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK 288 5957 1472 01:02:44 + 31m 17s
MARTA CHACIŃSKA 289 5966 1475 01:02:46 + 31m 19s
DAMIAN SZULC 290 5976 4495 01:02:48 + 31m 21s
ADAM BARAŃSKI 291 5989 4499 01:02:51 + 31m 24s
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 292 6004 4509 01:02:55 + 31m 28s
UYANGA BAYARKHUU 293 6065 1526 01:03:10 + 31m 43s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 294 6067 1528 01:03:10 + 31m 43s
ANDRZEJ BZDYRA 295 6072 4542 01:03:11 + 31m 44s
MICHAL BOGUSLAWSKI 296 6073 4543 01:03:11 + 31m 44s
JOLANTA SZELIGA 297 6082 1536 01:03:13 + 31m 46s
DOROTA BAECKER 298 6129 1561 01:03:25 + 31m 58s
MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI 299 6166 4588 01:03:32 + 32m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW KONOPKA 300 6174 4591 01:03:33 + 32m 6s
MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ 301 6210 1600 01:03:41 + 32m 14s
MONIKA ZAJC 302 6233 1614 01:03:46 + 32m 19s
EWA MICHALSKA 303 6261 1630 01:03:51 + 32m 24s
MONIKA WRÓBLEWSKA 304 6263 1632 01:03:51 + 32m 24s
ALICJA LUKASIEWICZ 305 6264 1633 01:03:51 + 32m 24s
ANNA DUDKIEWICZ 306 6361 1680 01:04:12 + 32m 45s
DOROTA DOMAŃSKA 307 6365 1682 01:04:13 + 32m 46s
MAJA ZDAŃKOWSKA 308 6371 1687 01:04:14 + 32m 47s
ANNA CIUŁA 309 6430 1718 01:04:25 + 32m 58s
BEATA ZACŁONA 310 6507 1760 01:04:41 + 33m 14s
DIANA PERERA 311 6530 1773 01:04:46 + 33m 19s
ALEKSANDRA POLAK 312 6536 1776 01:04:47 + 33m 20s
MAGDALENA JAGŁA 313 6537 1777 01:04:47 + 33m 20s
KAROL PIOTROWSKI 314 6561 4766 01:04:52 + 33m 25s
MATEUSZ HERMAN 315 6568 4772 01:04:54 + 33m 27s
ŁUKASZ MYŚLINSKI 316 6602 4786 01:05:03 + 33m 36s
KATARZYNA HRYNKIEWICZ 317 6622 1825 01:05:08 + 33m 41s
MATTHEW JONES 318 6653 4809 01:05:18 + 33m 51s
MARCIN ŻERKOWSKI 319 6660 4815 01:05:20 + 33m 53s
PIOTR BANY 320 6667 4819 01:05:22 + 33m 55s
ANNA WNUCZAK 321 6689 1860 01:05:29 + 34m 2s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA 322 6693 1863 01:05:31 + 34m 4s
ADAM LIWSKI 323 6710 4839 01:05:34 + 34m 7s
AGNIESZKA KOŁODZIEJSKA 324 6717 1875 01:05:34 + 34m 7s
JAKUB SUCHOCKI 325 6746 4856 01:05:41 + 34m 14s
EWELINA SKARYSZEWSKA 326 6761 1900 01:05:44 + 34m 17s
EWELINA PYZIK 327 6772 1906 01:05:47 + 34m 20s
KAMIL KOWALSKI 328 6775 4869 01:05:47 + 34m 20s
IZABELLA KOZERA 329 6832 1938 01:06:02 + 34m 35s
JUSTYNA NOWAK 330 6859 1958 01:06:08 + 34m 41s
ŁUKASZ BESTER 331 6886 4910 01:06:14 + 34m 47s
JOANNA MROCZKOWSKA 332 6921 1994 01:06:23 + 34m 56s
MARZENA KRUPA 333 6973 2031 01:06:37 + 35m 10s
KAMIL SOJKA 334 6998 4954 01:06:42 + 35m 15s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 335 7017 2057 01:06:47 + 35m 20s
MONIKA GADZIŃSKA 336 7026 2064 01:06:49 + 35m 22s
WOJCIECH BULANDA 337 7042 4968 01:06:52 + 35m 25s
WIOLA RADOMYSKA 338 7049 2077 01:06:54 + 35m 27s
JOANNA KRUPIŃSKA 339 7078 2094 01:07:01 + 35m 34s
URSZULA BAZYLÓW 340 7121 2114 01:07:15 + 35m 48s
WERONIKA GASIOR 341 7124 2116 01:07:16 + 35m 49s
RAFAŁ KOLASA 342 7167 5030 01:07:30 + 36m 3s
TOMASZ GARBARCZYK 343 7212 5053 01:07:42 + 36m 15s
IZABELA RUSNARCZYK 344 7243 2178 01:07:50 + 36m 23s
PATRYK MICHALAK 345 7256 5068 01:07:54 + 36m 27s
KATARZYNA ŻÓRAWSKA 346 7261 2192 01:07:56 + 36m 29s
KAROLINA GORA 347 7264 2194 01:07:56 + 36m 29s
IZABELA PASTUSZYNSKA 348 7287 2204 01:08:06 + 36m 39s
PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI 349 7306 5094 01:08:10 + 36m 43s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 350 7313 5100 01:08:11 + 36m 44s
BEATA KOBYLIŃSKA 351 7315 2215 01:08:12 + 36m 45s
EDYTA WRÓBEL 352 7345 2235 01:08:22 + 36m 55s
PAULINA FLOREK 353 7360 2243 01:08:27 + 37m
DOROTA WOLNIAK 354 7369 2250 01:08:30 + 37m 3s
WOJCIECH KĘDZIERSKI 355 7370 5120 01:08:30 + 37m 3s
SYLWIA LASECKA 356 7379 2254 01:08:34 + 37m 7s
PAWEŁ GARBATY 357 7433 5146 01:08:53 + 37m 26s
MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA 358 7485 2318 01:09:12 + 37m 45s
MAGDALENA PALASIK 359 7486 2319 01:09:13 + 37m 46s
EMILIA ZAWADZKA 360 7498 2328 01:09:17 + 37m 50s
DANIEL DOMAŃSKI 361 7522 5180 01:09:26 + 37m 59s
EWA WASILEWSKA 362 7542 2353 01:09:32 + 38m 5s
KAROLINA JABŁOŃSKA 363 7625 2404 01:10:09 + 38m 42s
KAROLINA BINEK 364 7656 2419 01:10:20 + 38m 53s
MARTA MOSKALIK 365 7665 2426 01:10:22 + 38m 55s
URSZULA WRÓBLEWSKA 366 7682 2433 01:10:27 + 39m
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 367 7737 2475 01:10:53 + 39m 26s
WERONIKA LISIECKA 368 7767 2491 01:11:04 + 39m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 369 7772 5278 01:11:08 + 39m 41s
EWA BUDNA 370 7782 2499 01:11:15 + 39m 48s
MICHAL WIATRZYK 371 7787 5286 01:11:19 + 39m 52s
JULIA LUKASHOVA 372 7790 2504 01:11:23 + 39m 56s
ANNA PIGAN 373 7797 2511 01:11:25 + 39m 58s
MIRELLA GMUR 374 7808 2518 01:11:31 + 40m 4s
EWELINA IWAŃCZYK 375 7824 2527 01:11:41 + 40m 14s
EWA WEREMCZUK 376 7828 2530 01:11:43 + 40m 16s
MARTA SZYMCZAK 377 7866 2554 01:12:01 + 40m 34s
BEATA JUSIŃSKA 378 7917 2584 01:12:31 + 41m 4s
KATARZYNA KUCZBORSKA 379 7929 2590 01:12:39 + 41m 12s
ŁUKASZ SZCZERBETKA 380 7931 5340 01:12:40 + 41m 13s
ALEKSANDRA KISIEL 381 7968 2614 01:12:58 + 41m 31s
KLAUDIA WRONA 382 7998 2633 01:13:17 + 41m 50s
JAN AMBROZIŃSKI 383 8033 5378 01:13:40 + 42m 13s
MARTA ERKAN 384 8099 2698 01:14:14 + 42m 47s
JOANNA ORLEWICZ 385 8117 2707 01:14:25 + 42m 58s
KATARZYNA GRZESZCZAK 386 8201 2769 01:15:21 + 43m 54s
ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL 387 8274 5458 01:16:10 + 44m 43s
AGATA CEDROWSKA 388 8306 2844 01:16:40 + 45m 13s
MILENA ADACH 389 8311 2848 01:16:53 + 45m 26s
KAMIL ŁOWISZ 390 8363 5486 01:17:40 + 46m 13s
DOMINIK FERENC 391 8370 5488 01:17:48 + 46m 21s
DARIUSZ NADOLSKI 392 8378 5493 01:17:54 + 46m 27s
AGNIESZKA KRAŚNIEWSKA 393 8397 2901 01:18:08 + 46m 41s
AGNIESZKA TASIEMSKA 394 8477 2949 01:20:31 + 49m 4s
ALEKSANDRA WĄSIEWICZ 395 8513 2976 01:21:45 + 50m 18s
MARTYNA STANKIEWICZ 396 8514 2977 01:21:47 + 50m 20s
ELIZA JAWORSKA-KARAŚ 397 8528 2986 01:22:36 + 51m 9s
AGNIESZKA MUSZYŃSKA 398 8531 2989 01:22:46 + 51m 19s
PIOTR SZCZEPANOWSKI 399 8549 5550 01:24:32 + 53m 5s
ALINA BESZ 400 8567 3014 01:26:05 + 54m 38s
DAWID BARAŃSKI 401 8589 5559 01:28:21 + 56m 54s
SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA 402 8601 3039 01:30:50 + 59m 23s