Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-17 14:47:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA 1 413 389 00:43:45
JAN FERINGA 2 441 414 00:43:59 + 14s
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 3 455 428 00:44:05 + 20s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 4 586 549 00:45:07 + 1m 22s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 5 673 629 00:45:40 + 1m 55s
JACEK CZEKALSKI 6 760 712 00:46:14 + 2m 29s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 7 828 54 00:46:38 + 2m 53s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 8 833 779 00:46:39 + 2m 54s
ROBERT CHĘĆ 9 910 855 00:46:58 + 3m 13s
JERZY TABER 10 1301 1206 00:48:42 + 4m 57s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 11 1306 1211 00:48:42 + 4m 57s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 12 1526 1411 00:49:30 + 5m 45s
ROBERT ZAGORSKI 13 1610 1490 00:49:51 + 6m 6s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 14 1665 1538 00:50:04 + 6m 19s
TOMASZ FURMAN 15 1910 1752 00:50:55 + 7m 10s
ARTUR ŁYSAK 16 2030 1850 00:51:19 + 7m 34s
MICHAŁ MALAK 17 2115 1920 00:51:37 + 7m 52s
JONATHAN SIDDONS 18 2187 1984 00:51:49 + 8m 4s
KRZYSZTOF SZAŁECKI 19 2325 2103 00:52:15 + 8m 30s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 20 2523 262 00:52:47 + 9m 2s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI 21 2686 2386 00:53:14 + 9m 29s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 22 2874 2528 00:53:44 + 9m 59s
SŁAWOMIR PADUCH 23 2882 2534 00:53:45 + 10m
PAWEL ELERYK 24 2885 2536 00:53:45 + 10m
SATURNIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 25 2930 2571 00:53:52 + 10m 7s
GRZEGORZ BORS 26 3154 2743 00:54:31 + 10m 46s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 27 3251 2808 00:54:46 + 11m 1s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 28 3276 451 00:54:52 + 11m 7s
JACEK WALKOWSKI 29 3299 2841 00:54:56 + 11m 11s
MAREK GRZESZCZAK 30 3450 2961 00:55:18 + 11m 33s
MARYNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 31 3612 548 00:55:44 + 11m 59s
JAROSŁAW JARSZAK 32 3674 3104 00:55:53 + 12m 8s
KUBA WALCZAK 33 3796 3183 00:56:12 + 12m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 34 3854 3222 00:56:22 + 12m 37s
SŁAWOMIR SALWIN 35 3936 3277 00:56:36 + 12m 51s
KRZYSZTOF RUCIŃSKI 36 4127 3394 00:57:08 + 13m 23s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 37 4168 3423 00:57:17 + 13m 32s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 38 4192 3437 00:57:21 + 13m 36s
PIOTR SZTANGA 39 4240 3471 00:57:27 + 13m 42s
MACIEJ WINIAREK 40 4241 3472 00:57:27 + 13m 42s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 41 4488 848 00:58:04 + 14m 19s
CEZARY STAŃCZYK 42 4573 3693 00:58:15 + 14m 30s
MAREK SZUMOWSKI 43 4606 3713 00:58:20 + 14m 35s
IGOR WASILEWSKI 44 4683 3766 00:58:34 + 14m 49s
WITOLD OKARMA 45 4756 3809 00:58:46 + 15m 1s
STANISŁAW FILIPCZAK 46 4793 3833 00:58:53 + 15m 8s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 47 5028 3978 00:59:35 + 15m 50s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 48 5033 3982 00:59:36 + 15m 51s
JANUSZ PŁOCICA 49 5185 4080 01:00:01 + 16m 16s
PIOTR ZŁOTOROWICZ 50 5239 4111 01:00:08 + 16m 23s
MARIUSZ SMERKOWSKI 51 5265 4130 01:00:15 + 16m 30s
ANGELA DOBRZYCKA 52 5984 1486 01:02:49 + 19m 4s
EWA BLUS 53 6021 1503 01:02:59 + 19m 14s
ROBERT CHOJNOWSKI 54 6240 4624 01:03:47 + 20m 2s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 55 6308 4656 01:04:01 + 20m 16s
TOBY BECK 56 6379 4689 01:04:15 + 20m 30s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 57 6652 1844 01:05:18 + 21m 33s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 58 6676 1854 01:05:26 + 21m 41s
JACEK ŁUKASZEWSKI 59 6974 4943 01:06:37 + 22m 52s
SYLVIE GENDT 60 7058 2082 01:06:56 + 23m 11s
DANUTA STRUGAŁA 61 7066 2085 01:06:58 + 23m 13s
GRZEGORZ MUĆKO 62 7209 5052 01:07:41 + 23m 56s
MACIEJ GWÓŹDŹ 63 7271 5074 01:08:00 + 24m 15s
PAWEŁ DREWNIK 64 7335 5105 01:08:20 + 24m 35s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 65 7459 5157 01:09:03 + 25m 18s
MARIOLA MUDZA 66 7673 2429 01:10:25 + 26m 40s
DOROTA GALEWICZ 67 7727 2467 01:10:49 + 27m 4s
ANDRZEJ KRZAK 68 7973 5357 01:12:59 + 29m 14s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIAK 69 8163 5423 01:14:52 + 31m 7s
PIOTR ONISZCZUK 70 8226 5440 01:15:32 + 31m 47s
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 71 8292 5462 01:16:26 + 32m 41s
RAFAŁ SKOŚKIEWICZ 72 8423 5507 01:18:48 + 35m 3s
ALICJA KAŁOWSKA 73 8507 2972 01:21:30 + 37m 45s
JACEK BŁAŻEJCZYK 74 8532 5543 01:22:51 + 39m 6s
MARKUS LEVEN 75 8620 5571 01:44:10 + 1h 25s