Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-27 06:19:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BŁAŻEJ WIATROWSKI 1 26 23 00:37:32
JANUSZ AULEYTNER 2 52 48 00:38:33 + 1m 1s
PATRYK KOŚCIELSKI 3 79 72 00:39:25 + 1m 53s
ROBERT ZAJĄC 4 84 77 00:39:42 + 2m 10s
MARCIN TRONIARZ 5 111 104 00:40:06 + 2m 34s
MACIEJ JAGIELSKI 6 113 106 00:40:07 + 2m 35s
BARTEK TRZEBINSKI 7 146 136 00:40:49 + 3m 17s
MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ 8 221 206 00:41:51 + 4m 19s
STANISŁAW WALENTA 9 268 251 00:42:36 + 5m 4s
MARCIN PIOTRAK 10 280 263 00:42:45 + 5m 13s
RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA 11 281 264 00:42:45 + 5m 13s
RAFAŁ GRZANECKI 12 307 290 00:43:00 + 5m 28s
MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK 13 328 311 00:43:11 + 5m 39s
PATRYK PIPUTA 14 344 324 00:43:16 + 5m 44s
GRZEGORZ ŁUC 15 362 341 00:43:25 + 5m 53s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 16 379 357 00:43:30 + 5m 58s
WOJCIECH KANIA 17 414 390 00:43:45 + 6m 13s
MARIUSZ CICHOWICZ 18 443 416 00:44:00 + 6m 28s
JANUSZ BOJKOWSKI 19 468 440 00:44:11 + 6m 39s
MIŁOSZ SZCZĘSNY 20 527 494 00:44:41 + 7m 9s
DAMIAN WIECZOREK 21 531 498 00:44:43 + 7m 11s
PIOTR TABACZKA 22 551 518 00:44:53 + 7m 21s
PAWEŁ MROZOWSKI 23 600 563 00:45:11 + 7m 39s
KRZYSZTOF LIMANOWSKI 24 681 637 00:45:43 + 8m 11s
JACEK NAJS 25 703 657 00:45:51 + 8m 19s
MARCIN MUSIAL 26 774 724 00:46:21 + 8m 49s
JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI 27 776 726 00:46:21 + 8m 49s
GRZEGORZ MARCIN SOKALSKI 28 812 759 00:46:34 + 9m 2s
MACIEJ MADEJ 29 824 771 00:46:37 + 9m 5s
JACEK BEDNARCZUK 30 908 853 00:46:58 + 9m 26s
TOMASZ MATCZUK 31 914 859 00:47:00 + 9m 28s
ROMAN HADRIAN 32 939 882 00:47:04 + 9m 32s
DARIUSZ KULKA 33 971 910 00:47:15 + 9m 43s
ROBERT MAKÓWKA 34 983 920 00:47:20 + 9m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKRYCKI 35 1030 964 00:47:35 + 10m 3s
DARIUSZ NAWROT 36 1048 982 00:47:40 + 10m 8s
MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI 37 1070 1004 00:47:45 + 10m 13s
PIOTR KUKIEŁA 38 1126 1052 00:47:59 + 10m 27s
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 39 1147 1070 00:48:02 + 10m 30s
BARTOSZ PRUK 40 1161 1084 00:48:06 + 10m 34s
KRZYSZTOF DANILUK 41 1199 1119 00:48:14 + 10m 42s
EWA MAKOWSKA-TLOMAK 42 1250 88 00:48:25 + 10m 53s
DAMIAN MĄTEWSKI 43 1255 1166 00:48:27 + 10m 55s
WIESIA WALENDZIK 44 1271 93 00:48:33 + 11m 1s
KAMILA WÓLTAŃSKA 45 1350 101 00:48:52 + 11m 20s
MAREK MARIAT 46 1407 1303 00:49:03 + 11m 31s
ROBERT BUDZAJ 47 1408 1304 00:49:03 + 11m 31s
KRZYSZTOF HAUK 48 1410 1306 00:49:04 + 11m 32s
ROBERT BOROSZKO 49 1531 1415 00:49:32 + 12m
KUBA BRONISZEWSKI 50 1561 1443 00:49:39 + 12m 7s
TOMASZ SZYSZKOWSKI 51 1582 1463 00:49:44 + 12m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLECKI 52 1594 1474 00:49:47 + 12m 15s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 53 1637 125 00:49:58 + 12m 26s
ARTUR LISOWSKI 54 1642 1516 00:50:00 + 12m 28s
ROBERT MAKOWSKI 55 1671 1544 00:50:06 + 12m 34s
KRZYSZTOF MARZEC 56 1675 1546 00:50:07 + 12m 35s
ARTUR ZAGRAJEK 57 1708 1578 00:50:14 + 12m 42s
KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI 58 1723 1590 00:50:19 + 12m 47s
MACIEJ BARTKOWSKI 59 1751 1610 00:50:24 + 12m 52s
JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI 60 1757 1616 00:50:25 + 12m 53s
BARTOSZ SOBOLEWSKI 61 1820 1675 00:50:38 + 13m 6s
PAWEŁ IZYDOREK 62 1821 1676 00:50:39 + 13m 7s
MIROSŁAW KAHL 63 1844 1695 00:50:45 + 13m 13s
WOJCIECH PRZYBYLSKI 64 1850 1700 00:50:45 + 13m 13s
TOMASZ KOPIK 65 1897 1739 00:50:53 + 13m 21s
EWA WITEK- PIOTROWSKA 66 1954 167 00:51:05 + 13m 33s
MARIUSZ KACZOR 67 1960 1792 00:51:05 + 13m 33s
MICHAŁ IWANOW 68 1967 1798 00:51:06 + 13m 34s
PIOTR SOBCZYK 69 1979 1808 00:51:08 + 13m 36s
ARTUR SKIBA 70 1990 1819 00:51:10 + 13m 38s
JAROSŁAW SZUT 71 2019 1842 00:51:16 + 13m 44s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 72 2023 178 00:51:17 + 13m 45s
ADAM GAGATEK 73 2061 1876 00:51:25 + 13m 53s
MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA 74 2089 1897 00:51:30 + 13m 58s
PAWEŁ JANIK 75 2116 1921 00:51:37 + 14m 5s
ELŻBIETA MZYK 76 2125 197 00:51:38 + 14m 6s
GRZEGORZ KUĆ 77 2165 1964 00:51:46 + 14m 14s
IWONA WNOROWSKA 78 2170 202 00:51:47 + 14m 15s
JACEK GAJEWSKI 79 2171 1969 00:51:47 + 14m 15s
MICHAŁ DYCHTO 80 2182 1979 00:51:48 + 14m 16s
PAWEŁ OWCZARZ 81 2201 1997 00:51:51 + 14m 19s
PIOTR POTĘGA 82 2210 2005 00:51:54 + 14m 22s
TOMASZ PODLASIAK 83 2218 2012 00:51:54 + 14m 22s
PIOTR JEMIELNIAK 84 2264 2051 00:52:03 + 14m 31s
TOMASZ GRAJEK 85 2283 2068 00:52:07 + 14m 35s
MACIEJ JASTRZĄB 86 2318 2096 00:52:13 + 14m 41s
ROBERT KACZOREK 87 2347 2120 00:52:17 + 14m 45s
MICHAŁ WORONIECKI 88 2351 2123 00:52:18 + 14m 46s
MACIEJ BIENIEK 89 2352 2124 00:52:18 + 14m 46s
ROBERT PTASZYŃSKI 90 2356 2126 00:52:19 + 14m 47s
KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI 91 2362 2131 00:52:20 + 14m 48s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 92 2370 2139 00:52:22 + 14m 50s
KAROL CIERPICA 93 2407 2168 00:52:29 + 14m 57s
ANTONI NGUYEN 94 2410 2170 00:52:29 + 14m 57s
PAWEŁ HRYB 95 2435 2191 00:52:33 + 15m 1s
TAMARA SZTYMA 96 2448 247 00:52:35 + 15m 3s
MARCIN ISKRA 97 2496 2239 00:52:41 + 15m 9s
PAWEŁ SULIKOWSKI 98 2519 2258 00:52:46 + 15m 14s
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 99 2520 2259 00:52:46 + 15m 14s
HUBERT JANISZEWSKI 100 2527 2263 00:52:47 + 15m 15s
KRZYSZTOF TADASIEWICZ 101 2533 2269 00:52:48 + 15m 16s
MICHAŁ SANECKI 102 2544 2277 00:52:50 + 15m 18s
DANIEL PIECHOCKI 103 2561 2292 00:52:54 + 15m 22s
GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI 104 2602 2323 00:53:00 + 15m 28s
DANIEL RYBAK 105 2630 2346 00:53:04 + 15m 32s
ARTUR BUZAKOWSKI 106 2694 2392 00:53:15 + 15m 43s
MARCIN ZAKĘPSKI 107 2763 2444 00:53:28 + 15m 56s
KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI 108 2870 2526 00:53:44 + 16m 12s
TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI 109 2879 2531 00:53:45 + 16m 13s
GAWEŁ BARTOSZ ŁOPIŃSKI 110 2901 2548 00:53:48 + 16m 16s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 111 2927 2568 00:53:51 + 16m 19s
PAWEŁ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 112 2931 2572 00:53:52 + 16m 20s
MARIUSZ BURDACH 113 2933 2574 00:53:52 + 16m 20s
MARCIN SZCZERBIAK 114 2939 2578 00:53:54 + 16m 22s
WOJTEK FRIEDMANN 115 2941 2580 00:53:54 + 16m 22s
RAFAŁ WINNICKI 116 2954 2591 00:53:56 + 16m 24s
TOMASZ KNOBLOCH 117 3042 2659 00:54:13 + 16m 41s
MARCIN SORBIAN 118 3050 2665 00:54:14 + 16m 42s
PIOTR JEZIOROWSKI 119 3051 2666 00:54:14 + 16m 42s
KAROL WIERZBIŃSKI 120 3105 2706 00:54:25 + 16m 53s
KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA 121 3109 2710 00:54:25 + 16m 53s
EWA CZARZASTA MARZEC 122 3146 409 00:54:30 + 16m 58s
KRZYSZTOF MUNIK 123 3194 2768 00:54:37 + 17m 5s
MIŁOSŁAW NOWICKI 124 3275 2825 00:54:52 + 17m 20s
MARLON FALCON 125 3287 2832 00:54:54 + 17m 22s
MARCIN MICHNICKI 126 3305 2846 00:54:56 + 17m 24s
RAFAŁ KOWAL 127 3320 2858 00:54:58 + 17m 26s
WOJCIECH ZELLER 128 3328 2864 00:54:59 + 17m 27s
MICHAŁ PELKOWSKI 129 3340 2873 00:55:00 + 17m 28s
EWA SEREDOWSKA 130 3347 469 00:55:01 + 17m 29s
MAREK MATCZUK 131 3354 2884 00:55:02 + 17m 30s
JUSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 132 3380 481 00:55:05 + 17m 33s
MARCIN WŁADYKA 133 3443 2954 00:55:16 + 17m 44s
JOANNA CHUDZIK 134 3479 497 00:55:22 + 17m 50s
ROMA NAWROCKA 135 3481 499 00:55:23 + 17m 51s
MARIUSZ MÓWIŃSKI 136 3499 2991 00:55:25 + 17m 53s
JOANNA KASKA 137 3517 515 00:55:28 + 17m 56s
JACEK WIŚNIEWSKI 138 3545 3021 00:55:33 + 18m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 139 3601 3059 00:55:43 + 18m 11s
MACIEJ WOLNY 140 3602 3060 00:55:43 + 18m 11s
TOMASZ KACPRZAK 141 3607 3063 00:55:44 + 18m 12s
MARCIN RYBAK 142 3651 3091 00:55:50 + 18m 18s
TOMASZ FARANA 143 3667 3100 00:55:52 + 18m 20s
ANNA METERA 144 3693 578 00:55:57 + 18m 25s
REMIGIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 145 3703 3122 00:55:58 + 18m 26s
PIOTR ARTUR SIBORENKO 146 3707 3125 00:55:58 + 18m 26s
ROBERT TOPOLEWICZ 147 3741 3144 00:56:03 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ WOCHNIK 148 3751 3150 00:56:04 + 18m 32s
MICHAŁ PINDEL 149 3760 3156 00:56:05 + 18m 33s
IRENEUSZ ŁADYGIN 150 3763 3159 00:56:06 + 18m 34s
WALDEMAR POLAK 151 3767 3162 00:56:06 + 18m 34s
MAŁGORZATA STACHYRA 152 3776 608 00:56:09 + 18m 37s
PIOTR KROPIŃSKI 153 3777 3169 00:56:09 + 18m 37s
ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ 154 3793 613 00:56:11 + 18m 39s
RAFAŁ TKACZ 155 3843 3214 00:56:20 + 18m 48s
EWA DZIEŁAK 156 3846 630 00:56:20 + 18m 48s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA-WYSOKIŃSKA 157 3882 641 00:56:27 + 18m 55s
ANETA GRYL-STĘPIEŃ 158 3911 651 00:56:32 + 19m
SEBASTIAN ZABRZYCKI 159 3917 3265 00:56:33 + 19m 1s
ANETA PECYNA-DOKTÓR 160 4012 686 00:56:49 + 19m 17s
JAROSŁAW OLEŚKIEWICZ 161 4025 3333 00:56:50 + 19m 18s
ŁUKASZ BEDERSKI 162 4039 3342 00:56:52 + 19m 20s
MALGORZATA CECHERZ-KOWALSKA 163 4110 725 00:57:05 + 19m 33s
CEZARY BONIK 164 4132 3398 00:57:09 + 19m 37s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 165 4139 736 00:57:11 + 19m 39s
GRZEGORZ KOSIŃSKI 166 4144 3407 00:57:12 + 19m 40s
ROBERT RADOŃSKI 167 4161 3419 00:57:15 + 19m 43s
MARTA CHMURZYNSKA 168 4285 781 00:57:35 + 20m 3s
MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI 169 4287 3506 00:57:35 + 20m 3s
PAWEŁ MALECHA 170 4340 3540 00:57:45 + 20m 13s
AGNIESZKA KOSEWICZ 171 4347 802 00:57:46 + 20m 14s
ANDRZEJ CYRAN 172 4354 3551 00:57:46 + 20m 14s
NORBERT LISZEWSKI 173 4394 3578 00:57:51 + 20m 19s
ROBERT WIERTLEWSKI 174 4433 3603 00:57:57 + 20m 25s
KRZYSZTOF MAREK BUJAK 175 4465 3629 00:58:01 + 20m 29s
ANITA BUCZKOWSKA 176 4484 846 00:58:04 + 20m 32s
TOMASZ ZALAS 177 4503 3648 00:58:07 + 20m 35s
ORIANA KAISER-GRZEGORY 178 4535 866 00:58:11 + 20m 39s
AGATA LISONEK 179 4557 875 00:58:13 + 20m 41s
PAWEŁ IWASZKIEWICZ 180 4574 3694 00:58:15 + 20m 43s
DARIUSZ RYBAK 181 4623 3727 00:58:22 + 20m 50s
TOMASZ GADOMSKI 182 4640 3737 00:58:26 + 20m 54s
PAWEŁ GRONOW 183 4656 3748 00:58:29 + 20m 57s
JACEK KRUSZEWSKI 184 4665 3753 00:58:31 + 20m 59s
MARTYNA URBAŃSKA 185 4675 916 00:58:33 + 21m 1s
MONIKA WIKTORSKA 186 4694 921 00:58:36 + 21m 4s
KATARZYNA FISCHBACH 187 4730 938 00:58:43 + 21m 11s
JOANNA SITEK 188 4766 953 00:58:48 + 21m 16s
MACIEJ DEKA 189 4846 3867 00:59:02 + 21m 30s
TOMASZ RYCHLIK 190 4849 3869 00:59:02 + 21m 30s
MAREK BUZUN 191 4889 3895 00:59:10 + 21m 38s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 192 5009 3968 00:59:32 + 22m
ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI 193 5060 3996 00:59:41 + 22m 9s
EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA 194 5065 1065 00:59:42 + 22m 10s
EDYTA BURGESS 195 5104 1077 00:59:48 + 22m 16s
NICHOLAS FURNIVAL 196 5106 4029 00:59:48 + 22m 16s
ALICJA KOBIAŁKA 197 5108 1079 00:59:48 + 22m 16s
KRZYSZTOF BASIŃSKI 198 5134 4044 00:59:53 + 22m 21s
FILIP SMAKOWSKI 199 5149 4052 00:59:55 + 22m 23s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL 200 5163 4063 00:59:58 + 22m 26s
ROBERT WDOWIŃSKI 201 5172 4070 00:59:59 + 22m 27s
ALENA HRYB 202 5179 1103 01:00:00 + 22m 28s
KATARZYNA RYNKOWSKA 203 5202 1113 01:00:03 + 22m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA 204 5232 4108 01:00:07 + 22m 35s
SZYMON CIURABA 205 5270 4134 01:00:16 + 22m 44s
DONATA KOZIELEWICZ 206 5281 1140 01:00:18 + 22m 46s
DOROTA KARSZNIA - SIEKIŃSKA 207 5298 1151 01:00:20 + 22m 48s
KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI 208 5307 4151 01:00:22 + 22m 50s
BIRUTA MAKOWSKA 209 5316 1161 01:00:23 + 22m 51s
AGNIESZKA STELMASZCZYK 210 5323 1164 01:00:25 + 22m 53s
MAŁGORZATA MAJEWSKA 211 5361 1184 01:00:34 + 23m 2s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 212 5379 4188 01:00:36 + 23m 4s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 213 5403 4199 01:00:42 + 23m 10s
RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA 214 5409 1209 01:00:44 + 23m 12s
PIOTR TOMALSKI 215 5410 4201 01:00:45 + 23m 13s
PIOTR WALCZUK 216 5442 4220 01:00:51 + 23m 19s
PIOTR KOPEĆ 217 5448 4224 01:00:52 + 23m 20s
MONIKA WYRA 218 5458 1231 01:00:54 + 23m 22s
ANDRZEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI 219 5494 4246 01:01:03 + 23m 31s
MARCIN LUCIMIŃSKI 220 5498 4247 01:01:04 + 23m 32s
DARIUSZ URBANOWICZ 221 5502 4249 01:01:05 + 23m 33s
ANDRZEJ MALCZUK 222 5573 4286 01:01:17 + 23m 45s
AGATA KACZMARCZYK 223 5580 1292 01:01:19 + 23m 47s
MAGDA KOTLARCZYK 224 5640 1320 01:01:30 + 23m 58s
ARTUR STAŃCZYK 225 5643 4321 01:01:30 + 23m 58s
ŁUKASZ KINIEWICZ 226 5664 4333 01:01:35 + 24m 3s
JOANNA STEBNICKA 227 5692 1345 01:01:40 + 24m 8s
MAGDALENA RYNKOWSKA 228 5703 1351 01:01:42 + 24m 10s
WOJCIECH BIAŁY 229 5768 4391 01:01:54 + 24m 22s
AGNIESZKA JARZYNA 230 5827 1408 01:02:13 + 24m 41s
PIOTR BILSKI 231 5833 4423 01:02:14 + 24m 42s
MARZENA PAPRZYCKA 232 5872 1432 01:02:24 + 24m 52s
MARCIN FILARY 233 5886 4448 01:02:28 + 24m 56s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 234 5931 4473 01:02:38 + 25m 6s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 235 5949 4481 01:02:42 + 25m 10s
EWA KAHL 236 5969 1477 01:02:47 + 25m 15s
PAWEŁ MODER 237 5982 4497 01:02:49 + 25m 17s
ROBERT GŁODOWSKI 238 5990 4500 01:02:51 + 25m 19s
DARIUSZ PIEŃKOWSKI 239 5992 4501 01:02:51 + 25m 19s
JAROSŁAW PODBIELSKI 240 6011 4512 01:02:56 + 25m 24s
GRZEGORZ GROSZKOWSKI 241 6041 4528 01:03:05 + 25m 33s
MATEUSZ SKONIECZNY 242 6054 4533 01:03:08 + 25m 36s
DARIUSZ JEMIELNIAK 243 6069 4541 01:03:11 + 25m 39s
AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA 244 6090 1541 01:03:15 + 25m 43s
MONIKA WEDDER 245 6119 1556 01:03:22 + 25m 50s
AGNIESZKA CHABRZYK 246 6175 1584 01:03:33 + 26m 1s
EDWARD PIETRUCHA 247 6180 4594 01:03:36 + 26m 4s
MICHAŁ DOBRAŃSKI 248 6194 4604 01:03:39 + 26m 7s
BARTOSZ STEBNICKI 249 6215 4611 01:03:43 + 26m 11s
BOZENA WICHA 250 6219 1606 01:03:44 + 26m 12s
AGNIESZKA ĆWIĄKAŁA 251 6245 1621 01:03:47 + 26m 15s
ARTUR SITAREK 252 6334 4668 01:04:06 + 26m 34s
PAWEŁ BOROWY 253 6359 4680 01:04:12 + 26m 40s
RAFAŁ RABIEJ 254 6374 4686 01:04:14 + 26m 42s
PAWEŁ MALESA 255 6378 4688 01:04:14 + 26m 42s
KRZYSZTOF KAPICA 256 6386 4694 01:04:16 + 26m 44s
MONIKA RYBACZEWSKA 257 6403 1704 01:04:18 + 26m 46s
RENATA KOPEĆ 258 6443 1724 01:04:27 + 26m 55s
KINGA KOCZAN 259 6460 1734 01:04:33 + 27m 1s
JAROSŁAW KĘBŁOWSKI 260 6474 4733 01:04:36 + 27m 4s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA 261 6484 1748 01:04:37 + 27m 5s
TADEUSZ HRYĆ 262 6499 4744 01:04:40 + 27m 8s
KATARZYNA MISIEWICZ 263 6534 1774 01:04:46 + 27m 14s
KATARZYNA ABUCEWICZ 264 6538 1778 01:04:47 + 27m 15s
ANNA KUS 265 6571 1799 01:04:56 + 27m 24s
ANNA TURECKA 266 6589 1812 01:05:00 + 27m 28s
JACEK ADAMOWICZ 267 6617 4794 01:05:07 + 27m 35s
MARCIN LATOS 268 6702 4834 01:05:32 + 28m
MAREK ZABŁOCKI 269 6721 4843 01:05:35 + 28m 3s
PATRYCJA ZALIWSKA 270 6763 1902 01:05:45 + 28m 13s
JANUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI 271 6765 4862 01:05:46 + 28m 14s
IZABELA BOROŃ 272 6791 1912 01:05:50 + 28m 18s
MICHAŁ KOWALEWSKI 273 6812 4886 01:05:56 + 28m 24s
DAMIAN ZAJKOWSKI 274 6827 4893 01:06:01 + 28m 29s
IZABELA MIODUSZEWSKA 275 6918 1991 01:06:23 + 28m 51s
GRZEGORZ ŚNIADAŁA 276 6979 4945 01:06:37 + 29m 5s
ANETA KIRYLUK 277 6982 2037 01:06:38 + 29m 6s
MAGDALENA KWIATKOWSKA 278 6983 2038 01:06:38 + 29m 6s
HECTOR LOZADA 279 6987 4948 01:06:39 + 29m 7s
MARIA AMANOWICZ 280 7008 2051 01:06:44 + 29m 12s
URSZULA KARANDYS 281 7065 2084 01:06:58 + 29m 26s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAW HABERKA 282 7068 4982 01:06:58 + 29m 26s
AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA 283 7077 2093 01:07:01 + 29m 29s
MAŁGORZATA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 284 7138 2122 01:07:25 + 29m 53s
MACIEJ NIEDZIÓŁKA 285 7175 5033 01:07:33 + 30m 1s
MARCIN DOMAGAŁA 286 7185 5037 01:07:36 + 30m 4s
DOROTA SZYMANSKA 287 7214 2160 01:07:42 + 30m 10s
KATARZYNA HAŁAT-ZIENTAŁA 288 7270 2197 01:07:59 + 30m 27s
IZABELA KAROLCZYK-SZAFRAŃSKA 289 7303 2211 01:08:09 + 30m 37s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA - MOKOSA 290 7328 2225 01:08:17 + 30m 45s
AGATA PELZER 291 7426 2283 01:08:48 + 31m 16s
ANNA PRZEWOŹNIAK 292 7429 2285 01:08:51 + 31m 19s
MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA 293 7455 2300 01:09:01 + 31m 29s
DOROTA ŁYSAK 294 7458 2302 01:09:02 + 31m 30s
MARCIN SZALIŃSKI 295 7540 5189 01:09:31 + 31m 59s
JACEK DZIURDŹ 296 7552 5191 01:09:35 + 32m 3s
MAŁGORZATA WODYŃSKA 297 7568 2371 01:09:43 + 32m 11s
MICHAŁ KRUK 298 7612 5214 01:10:02 + 32m 30s
MAŁGORZATA WROŃSKA 299 7699 2445 01:10:34 + 33m 2s
KATARZYNA MICHALIK 300 7725 2465 01:10:49 + 33m 17s
MARCIN TURYCZEK 301 7777 5281 01:11:11 + 33m 39s
ARTUR BŁASZCZYK 302 7811 5291 01:11:32 + 34m
JACEK BAJOREK 303 7820 5295 01:11:37 + 34m 5s
DOROTA IWASZKO 304 7854 2545 01:11:58 + 34m 26s
ISABEL AZEVEDO 305 7951 2604 01:12:50 + 35m 18s
SYLWIA REKAS 306 7952 2605 01:12:51 + 35m 19s
DARIUSZ BRODZKI 307 7990 5363 01:13:08 + 35m 36s
DOROTA HOSZEK 308 8002 2636 01:13:23 + 35m 51s
BARBARA SCISEŁ 309 8012 2643 01:13:28 + 35m 56s
MARTA KOZAK 310 8032 2655 01:13:40 + 36m 8s
DOROTA GISZCZAK 311 8075 2684 01:14:02 + 36m 30s
ANDRZEJ BACIŃSKI 312 8079 5394 01:14:04 + 36m 32s
ANNA KSIĄŻCZAK 313 8129 2717 01:14:32 + 37m
MONIKA JURCZAK 314 8140 2724 01:14:41 + 37m 9s
ADAM BUBEŁA 315 8147 5418 01:14:43 + 37m 11s
RENATA PIOTROWSKA 316 8148 2730 01:14:43 + 37m 11s
SYLWIA BOCZKOWSKA 317 8154 2735 01:14:47 + 37m 15s
MAGDALENA JAKUBASZEK 318 8183 2754 01:15:09 + 37m 37s
ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI 319 8203 5433 01:15:21 + 37m 49s
KATARZYNA JANIK 320 8284 2824 01:16:19 + 38m 47s
MARCIN MICHAŁ SOWIŃSKI 321 8288 5461 01:16:23 + 38m 51s
GABRIELA DMOWSKA 322 8327 2857 01:17:13 + 39m 41s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 323 8359 5484 01:17:38 + 40m 6s
MARIUSZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 324 8361 5485 01:17:39 + 40m 7s
PATRYCJA WOJCIECHOWSKA 325 8362 2877 01:17:39 + 40m 7s
ANGELIKA SMOŁUGA 326 8366 2879 01:17:42 + 40m 10s
ANGELA KOSOWSKA 327 8389 2895 01:18:02 + 40m 30s
MONIKA NOWAKOWSKA 328 8416 2911 01:18:33 + 41m 1s
JOANNA ADAMSKA 329 8431 2922 01:18:55 + 41m 23s
WOJCIECH MIŚTURA 330 8453 5517 01:19:37 + 42m 5s
PATRYCJA SKORUPINSKA 331 8482 2952 01:20:46 + 43m 14s
KASIA ŁANKIEWICZ 332 8493 2961 01:21:03 + 43m 31s
MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA 333 8557 3007 01:25:25 + 47m 53s
ANNA ŚWIDERSKA 334 8574 3020 01:26:46 + 49m 14s
MONIKA GNIADEK 335 8591 3031 01:28:38 + 51m 6s
ANETA RONEK-GLIWA 336 8616 3047 01:42:06 + 1h 4m 34s
BOGUMIŁA BYLINKA 337 8619 3049 01:42:11 + 1h 4m 39s