Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2018-10-22 16:10:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ MICHALAK 1 18 16 00:36:25
DAMIAN FALANDYSZ 2 27 24 00:37:32 + 1m 7s
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 3 147 137 00:40:49 + 4m 24s
MICHAŁ WROŃSKI 4 201 186 00:41:33 + 5m 8s
JANEK KASEJA 5 290 273 00:42:52 + 6m 27s
SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK 6 331 18 00:43:13 + 6m 48s
PAWEL ROZMIANIEC 7 358 337 00:43:23 + 6m 58s
SINEAD DORAN 8 368 22 00:43:27 + 7m 2s
MICHAŁ WALCZAK 9 486 458 00:44:20 + 7m 55s
DANIEL KARWOWSKI 10 545 512 00:44:49 + 8m 24s
MICHAŁ PRUSAK 11 560 526 00:44:56 + 8m 31s
KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI 12 581 545 00:45:04 + 8m 39s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIK 13 585 548 00:45:06 + 8m 41s
MACIEJ PRZYTUŁA 14 588 551 00:45:07 + 8m 42s
MATEUSZ MIKULSKI 15 593 556 00:45:09 + 8m 44s
MARCIN ROZWOD 16 623 582 00:45:19 + 8m 54s
ROBERT PICUŁA 17 671 627 00:45:39 + 9m 14s
JAN GÓRSKI 18 707 661 00:45:52 + 9m 27s
MIROSŁAW ROGOZIŃSKI 19 757 710 00:46:12 + 9m 47s
PIOTR KRUSZYŃSKI 20 837 783 00:46:41 + 10m 16s
PATRYK OLESZCZUK 21 844 789 00:46:42 + 10m 17s
MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI 22 862 807 00:46:46 + 10m 21s
MICHAŁ SZKODZIŃSKI 23 871 816 00:46:48 + 10m 23s
ARKADIUSZ SOBÓTKA 24 887 832 00:46:50 + 10m 25s
WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI 25 888 833 00:46:51 + 10m 26s
MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK 26 931 874 00:47:02 + 10m 37s
JUSTYNA STACHELEK 27 940 58 00:47:04 + 10m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ OSIENICKI 28 1012 947 00:47:30 + 11m 5s
MARIUSZ SZYMANSKI 29 1025 960 00:47:34 + 11m 9s
IVO KRANKOWSKI 30 1035 969 00:47:37 + 11m 12s
DANIEL MAZUREK 31 1056 990 00:47:41 + 11m 16s
MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI 32 1061 995 00:47:43 + 11m 18s
KAMIL SZAJNECKI 33 1158 1081 00:48:05 + 11m 40s
MICHAŁ TROSIŃSKI 34 1241 1154 00:48:24 + 11m 59s
ANNA KUBICZ 35 1272 94 00:48:34 + 12m 9s
FILIP MUCKUS 36 1325 1227 00:48:48 + 12m 23s
MICHAŁ CHODA 37 1331 1233 00:48:49 + 12m 24s
BARTOSZ JACKIEWICZ 38 1379 1277 00:48:56 + 12m 31s
LUKASZ LUKASIEWICZ 39 1395 1291 00:49:00 + 12m 35s
KASIA WITKOWSKA 40 1420 105 00:49:07 + 12m 42s
TOMASZ HAŁYS 41 1426 1321 00:49:09 + 12m 44s
ŁUKASZ JACKOWIAK 42 1459 1352 00:49:16 + 12m 51s
ADRIAN AGACKI 43 1485 1376 00:49:22 + 12m 57s
MICHAŁ KUPCZYK 44 1497 1388 00:49:24 + 12m 59s
ŁUKASZ MUSZELIK 45 1513 1402 00:49:29 + 13m 4s
MAREK SZYMAŃSKI 46 1652 1525 00:50:02 + 13m 37s
JACEK GWARDECKI 47 1688 1559 00:50:09 + 13m 44s
ANNA BALAWEJDER 48 1749 141 00:50:23 + 13m 58s
ŁUKASZ JAGIEŁŁOWICZ 49 1769 1627 00:50:27 + 14m 2s
KATARZYNA GACH 50 1822 146 00:50:39 + 14m 14s
KASIA BIENIAS 51 1845 150 00:50:45 + 14m 20s
JACEK GRUBA 52 1867 1714 00:50:48 + 14m 23s
FILIP MACIEJEWSKI 53 1940 1774 00:51:03 + 14m 38s
KAJA ZIELIŃSKA 54 2027 180 00:51:17 + 14m 52s
KAMIL KACZYŃSKI 55 2028 1848 00:51:18 + 14m 53s
PIOTR CIAŁKOWSKI 56 2051 1866 00:51:24 + 14m 59s
MONIKA TCHÓRZ 57 2073 188 00:51:27 + 15m 2s
BARTOSZ STARYGA 58 2112 1918 00:51:36 + 15m 11s
KRZYSZTOF DUDZIK 59 2130 1933 00:51:39 + 15m 14s
PAWEŁ LENART 60 2135 1937 00:51:41 + 15m 16s
RADOSŁAW KUJAWA 61 2142 1944 00:51:42 + 15m 17s
KAROL ZINKIEWICZ 62 2223 2017 00:51:56 + 15m 31s
PIOTR HELENIAK 63 2282 2067 00:52:07 + 15m 42s
MIKOŁAJ MICHALEWSKI 64 2290 2074 00:52:08 + 15m 43s
WOJCIECH WĄSIK 65 2342 2116 00:52:17 + 15m 52s
MARTYNA BLUSZ 66 2355 230 00:52:19 + 15m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW BANASZCZAK 67 2361 2130 00:52:20 + 15m 55s
ADRIAN BIEŁASIEWICZ 68 2368 2137 00:52:21 + 15m 56s
CARLOS PANADERO 69 2377 2145 00:52:23 + 15m 58s
JAKUB BINIO 70 2437 2193 00:52:33 + 16m 8s
PAWEŁ SZWEDE 71 2438 2194 00:52:33 + 16m 8s
TOMASZ ROKICKI 72 2472 2219 00:52:38 + 16m 13s
MIKOLAJ BORKOWSKI 73 2484 2228 00:52:40 + 16m 15s
WOJCIECH KARDYŚ 74 2501 2244 00:52:42 + 16m 17s
ŁUKASZ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 75 2521 2260 00:52:46 + 16m 21s
MARCIN GŁUSZEK 76 2558 2289 00:52:52 + 16m 27s
SULEYMAN KOYUNCU 77 2577 2304 00:52:56 + 16m 31s
MAREK ZASŁONA 78 2597 2319 00:52:59 + 16m 34s
MATEUSZ MAZUR 79 2622 2341 00:53:03 + 16m 38s
ARKADIUSZ PIETRAŚ 80 2636 2350 00:53:05 + 16m 40s
ALEKSANDRA MARKIEWICZ 81 2657 293 00:53:09 + 16m 44s
KONRAD LASOTA 82 2725 2416 00:53:21 + 16m 56s
MARCIN MARKIEWICZ 83 2734 2422 00:53:22 + 16m 57s
NAUZET NARANJO MARTIN 84 2747 2432 00:53:25 + 17m
ANNA SZPOT 85 2817 330 00:53:35 + 17m 10s
ADAM MARCZAK 86 2863 2522 00:53:42 + 17m 17s
SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI 87 2897 2545 00:53:47 + 17m 22s
LUIS POVEDA 88 2909 2555 00:53:48 + 17m 23s
MATEUSZ SYKUŁA 89 2946 2583 00:53:55 + 17m 30s
KAROL PRZYCHODZIEŃ 90 2979 2610 00:54:01 + 17m 36s
ADRIAN JELONEK 91 3015 2638 00:54:08 + 17m 43s
KAMIL SKŁODOWSKI 92 3020 2643 00:54:09 + 17m 44s
GRZEGORZ ŁAGUNA 93 3162 2748 00:54:32 + 18m 7s
KLAUDIA TWARDOWSKA 94 3193 426 00:54:37 + 18m 12s
ILONA PRZYBYSŁAWSKA-PRASKA 95 3226 436 00:54:42 + 18m 17s
MICHAŁ SOBIECKI 96 3233 2795 00:54:42 + 18m 17s
TOMASZ JEDYNAK 97 3250 2807 00:54:46 + 18m 21s
KRZYSZTOF BRUZDA 98 3264 2817 00:54:49 + 18m 24s
MACIEJ KALACIŃSKI 99 3333 2868 00:55:00 + 18m 35s
KLAUDIA SOBCZYK 100 3358 473 00:55:02 + 18m 37s
ANNA KOPYTOWSKA 101 3360 474 00:55:02 + 18m 37s
EWA OKUROWSKA 102 3366 476 00:55:04 + 18m 39s
SEBASTIAN BRONISZ 103 3381 2900 00:55:06 + 18m 41s
CEZARY WYSZOMIRSKI 104 3410 2928 00:55:09 + 18m 44s
WOJCIECH ŁOWIEC 105 3414 2932 00:55:11 + 18m 46s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 106 3442 2953 00:55:16 + 18m 51s
MAGDALENA WOJEWÓDZKA 107 3474 495 00:55:22 + 18m 57s
WERONIKA BRZOSZCZYK 108 3515 514 00:55:28 + 19m 3s
ANNA MARGALSKA 109 3518 516 00:55:28 + 19m 3s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 110 3521 3005 00:55:29 + 19m 4s
KRZYSZTOF FIJOŁEK 111 3588 3051 00:55:42 + 19m 17s
MARCIN GÓRZYŃSKI 112 3605 3061 00:55:44 + 19m 19s
JOANNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 113 3653 562 00:55:50 + 19m 25s
OLGA JAWORSKA 114 3663 566 00:55:51 + 19m 26s
TOMASZ WYSZYŃSKI 115 3733 3140 00:56:02 + 19m 37s
SEBASTIAN POLKOWSKI 116 3792 3180 00:56:11 + 19m 46s
MICHAL CISZEWSKI 117 3822 3200 00:56:17 + 19m 52s
MARIUSZ MASTEJ 118 3853 3221 00:56:22 + 19m 57s
ANNA TERESIŃSKA 119 3904 649 00:56:29 + 20m 4s
MAŁGORZATA SALITRA 120 4043 698 00:56:52 + 20m 27s
ALEKSANDRA ŁOŚ 121 4133 735 00:57:09 + 20m 44s
TOMASZ ŻEGLIŃSKI 122 4141 3405 00:57:11 + 20m 46s
JAKUB RADOMSKI 123 4208 3449 00:57:23 + 20m 58s
MICHAŁ KIEŁBASIŃSKI 124 4299 3516 00:57:37 + 21m 12s
MATEUSZ KURZEJEWSKI 125 4327 3533 00:57:43 + 21m 18s
MACIEJ UGRYN 126 4476 3636 00:58:03 + 21m 38s
KATARZYNA SÓWKA 127 4477 841 00:58:03 + 21m 38s
WALDEK NAWROCKI 128 4537 3671 00:58:11 + 21m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRĘTKIEWICZ 129 4545 3677 00:58:12 + 21m 47s
ALEKSANDRA DEPOWSKA 130 4674 915 00:58:32 + 22m 7s
EWELINA SZWAJOREK 131 4707 929 00:58:38 + 22m 13s
KRZYSZTOF DZIUBIŃSKI 132 4736 3796 00:58:44 + 22m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI 133 4751 3805 00:58:46 + 22m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI 134 4753 3807 00:58:46 + 22m 21s
AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA 135 4763 951 00:58:48 + 22m 23s
MACIEJ GÓRSKI 136 4795 3834 00:58:54 + 22m 29s
MIŁOSŁAWA KOŁAKOWSKA 137 4817 969 00:58:56 + 22m 31s
JAN KIELMAN 138 4848 3868 00:59:02 + 22m 37s
RAFAL SALAK 139 4882 3890 00:59:08 + 22m 43s
TOMASZ ORLECKI 140 4910 3908 00:59:13 + 22m 48s
BENITA STANKOWSKA 141 4932 1010 00:59:18 + 22m 53s
MARCIN OSTASZEWSKI 142 4939 3927 00:59:19 + 22m 54s
TOMASZ ROSZKOWSKI 143 4968 3947 00:59:25 + 23m
PAULINA RÓWNY 144 4991 1032 00:59:31 + 23m 6s
MACIEJ DZIĘCIELAK 145 4993 3960 00:59:31 + 23m 6s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 146 4999 3963 00:59:31 + 23m 6s
MONIKA SIKORA 147 5026 1050 00:59:35 + 23m 10s
EWELINA KULCZYCKA 148 5034 1052 00:59:36 + 23m 11s
TOMASZ PODGÓRNY 149 5059 3995 00:59:41 + 23m 16s
ANGELIKA HOLENDER 150 5068 1068 00:59:42 + 23m 17s
PAWEŁ WACH 151 5074 4005 00:59:43 + 23m 18s
ADAM WŁASZCZUK 152 5086 4014 00:59:45 + 23m 20s
PAULINA PIOTROWSKA 153 5135 1091 00:59:53 + 23m 28s
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 154 5139 1093 00:59:54 + 23m 29s
DARIUSZ KOWALSKI 155 5151 4054 00:59:56 + 23m 31s
AGNIESZKA SKWARA 156 5155 1098 00:59:56 + 23m 31s
BEATA ZADROŻNA 157 5164 1101 00:59:58 + 23m 33s
JAKUB NAJMUŁ 158 5191 4084 01:00:01 + 23m 36s
NICOLAS PIETRASZ 159 5217 4098 01:00:05 + 23m 40s
PIOTR GOLACIK 160 5227 4105 01:00:06 + 23m 41s
MICHAŁ JAKUBCZYK 161 5245 4116 01:00:09 + 23m 44s
WOJCIECH SZYMANIAK 162 5342 4169 01:00:29 + 24m 4s
ANITA ANGIELCZYK 163 5353 1180 01:00:31 + 24m 6s
SYLWIA BIL 164 5400 1202 01:00:41 + 24m 16s
MARTA MACIEJEWSKA 165 5406 1207 01:00:43 + 24m 18s
MICHAŁ WRÓBEL 166 5462 4228 01:00:54 + 24m 29s
MACIEJ ZAWIERUCHA 167 5473 4232 01:00:58 + 24m 33s
MACIEJ STRĄK 168 5515 4254 01:01:07 + 24m 42s
ŁUKASZ CUDNY 169 5524 4260 01:01:10 + 24m 45s
MARIUSZ KOBYLIŃSKI 170 5525 4261 01:01:10 + 24m 45s
MARIUSZ POLITOWSKI 171 5544 4272 01:01:13 + 24m 48s
IGOR KUPRYCIUK 172 5560 4280 01:01:16 + 24m 51s
MAŁGORZATA WUJCZYK 173 5565 1283 01:01:17 + 24m 52s
BARTLOMIEJ URBAN 174 5647 4325 01:01:31 + 25m 6s
KAMIL SOROKOSZ 175 5666 4335 01:01:35 + 25m 10s
ARTUR GNIAZDOWSKI 176 5670 4339 01:01:35 + 25m 10s
MARTA KOSSAKOWSKA 177 5687 1342 01:01:39 + 25m 14s
BERNARD PAWLOWICZ 178 5741 4373 01:01:49 + 25m 24s
ZOFIA MICHALSKA 179 5769 1378 01:01:54 + 25m 29s
MARIA ZIELIŃSKA 180 5812 1400 01:02:09 + 25m 44s
ANNA RYZNAR 181 5821 1403 01:02:11 + 25m 46s
AGNIESZKA SKRZECZ 182 5903 1445 01:02:31 + 26m 6s
MAGDALENA WOLSKA 183 5970 1478 01:02:47 + 26m 22s
GRZEGORZ GRONEK 184 5983 4498 01:02:49 + 26m 24s
PIOTR ROWICKI 185 6012 4513 01:02:57 + 26m 32s
ARTUR MATUSZYŃSKI 186 6022 4519 01:02:59 + 26m 34s
KATARZYNA WŁODARCZYK 187 6025 1506 01:02:59 + 26m 34s
JOANNA OGRODNICZUK 188 6055 1522 01:03:08 + 26m 43s
MAŁGORZATA KLEPACZKA 189 6063 1525 01:03:10 + 26m 45s
ADRIANNA SOBOL 190 6191 1590 01:03:38 + 27m 13s
ANNA MŁYNARCZYK 191 6247 1622 01:03:48 + 27m 23s
MONIKA ROSZKOWSKA 192 6258 1629 01:03:50 + 27m 25s
EDWIN ZASADA 193 6265 4632 01:03:51 + 27m 26s
RENATA KOZŁOWSKA 194 6271 1636 01:03:53 + 27m 28s
ARTUR FURMAN 195 6406 4701 01:04:19 + 27m 54s
JUSTYNA ROHOZA 196 6433 1719 01:04:26 + 28m 1s
KATARZYNA JACAK 197 6464 1737 01:04:34 + 28m 9s
MAŁGORZATA GROMEK 198 6469 1739 01:04:35 + 28m 10s
KAROL ADAMCZUK 199 6478 4734 01:04:37 + 28m 12s
MIKOŁAJ SYNOWIEC 200 6485 4737 01:04:38 + 28m 13s
MARLENA SKOLIMOWSKA 201 6512 1762 01:04:42 + 28m 17s
HANNA WOJTASZEK 202 6527 1770 01:04:45 + 28m 20s
KATARZYNA GŁODOWSKA 203 6559 1794 01:04:52 + 28m 27s
ANNA WYSOCKA 204 6575 1802 01:04:57 + 28m 32s
NATALIA KIETLIŃSKA 205 6577 1804 01:04:57 + 28m 32s
MONIKA BATORSKA 206 6583 1808 01:04:59 + 28m 34s
BARTŁOMIEJ WŁODARCZYK 207 6585 4776 01:05:00 + 28m 35s
TOMASZ POKROP 208 6610 4791 01:05:05 + 28m 40s
MARTA SZPUNAR 209 6616 1823 01:05:06 + 28m 41s
EMINA SPIRTOVIC 210 6630 1830 01:05:10 + 28m 45s
SHARIA RAHIM 211 6664 4818 01:05:21 + 28m 56s
ANNA FIEREK 212 6770 1905 01:05:47 + 29m 22s
AGATA DUPLICKA 213 6851 1953 01:06:07 + 29m 42s
MARTA PISARSKA 214 6872 1967 01:06:11 + 29m 46s
MONIKA PINKAS 215 6896 1983 01:06:16 + 29m 51s
ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI 216 6913 4925 01:06:22 + 29m 57s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 217 6932 4929 01:06:25 + 30m
EWA STANKIEWICZ 218 7007 2050 01:06:43 + 30m 18s
KAROLINA LIBRONT 219 7029 2066 01:06:50 + 30m 25s
KAROL WÓJCIK 220 7064 4981 01:06:58 + 30m 33s
KAROLINA PROCZEK-LEMPKOWSKA 221 7090 2099 01:07:05 + 30m 40s
MACIEJ BLOCH 222 7095 4996 01:07:07 + 30m 42s
JOLANTA ZDANOWICZ 223 7115 2110 01:07:14 + 30m 49s
PRZEMEK KOZIK 224 7148 5020 01:07:27 + 31m 2s
EWELINA ROMAŃCZUK 225 7252 2186 01:07:54 + 31m 29s
TOMEK MILCZAREK 226 7265 5071 01:07:57 + 31m 32s
KATARZYNA POŹNIAK 227 7312 2213 01:08:10 + 31m 45s
MAJA SKRZYPCZUK 228 7366 2247 01:08:28 + 32m 3s
MAGDALENA CUMANIS 229 7381 2255 01:08:34 + 32m 9s
ANETA CHABOWSKA 230 7383 2257 01:08:35 + 32m 10s
JOANNA JURKIEWICZ 231 7385 2259 01:08:35 + 32m 10s
ANNA JANUSZCZAK 232 7389 2262 01:08:36 + 32m 11s
KASIA MISZCZYK 233 7437 2290 01:08:54 + 32m 29s
ARTUR SOTOMSKI 234 7452 5155 01:08:59 + 32m 34s
ERNEST DYMEL 235 7483 5166 01:09:12 + 32m 47s
MAGDALENA ŻELAZO 236 7524 2344 01:09:27 + 33m 2s
MACIEJ ZAJĄC 237 7525 5181 01:09:27 + 33m 2s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA-ROKICKA 238 7578 2378 01:09:45 + 33m 20s
KATARZYNA JEŁ 239 7602 2394 01:09:55 + 33m 30s
JAKUB RADGOWSKI 240 7608 5211 01:09:59 + 33m 34s
KINGA KOWALSKA 241 7614 2399 01:10:03 + 33m 38s
NATALIA BORS 242 7646 2414 01:10:18 + 33m 53s
RAFAŁ KOŁACZYŃSKI 243 7649 5234 01:10:19 + 33m 54s
IWONA KIEDA 244 7663 2424 01:10:22 + 33m 57s
ALINA SUCHOCKA 245 7674 2430 01:10:25 + 34m
KORNELIA GANCARZ 246 7680 2432 01:10:26 + 34m 1s
DIANA PRZYBYŁEK 247 7689 2438 01:10:29 + 34m 4s
JAKUB TŁUSTOCHOWICZ 248 7784 5285 01:11:15 + 34m 50s
MAGDALENA MAZUR 249 7839 2537 01:11:48 + 35m 23s
AGNIESZKA SZYMANIAK 250 7856 2547 01:11:59 + 35m 34s
ANNA TUREK 251 7869 2557 01:12:02 + 35m 37s
MAGDALENA BASTECKA 252 7880 2563 01:12:05 + 35m 40s
MICHAŁ PEGZA 253 7900 5327 01:12:21 + 35m 56s
EMILIA KARPIŃSKA 254 7914 2583 01:12:29 + 36m 4s
DARIA LEŚNIEWSKA 255 7955 2608 01:12:52 + 36m 27s
ADRIAN KUKIEŁKA 256 8039 5380 01:13:42 + 37m 17s
KATARZYNA SZARZEC 257 8050 2666 01:13:48 + 37m 23s
MARTA PŁOŃSKA 258 8052 2668 01:13:49 + 37m 24s
MAJA MACHOWSKA 259 8114 2705 01:14:23 + 37m 58s
HANNA TĄKIEL 260 8118 2708 01:14:27 + 38m 2s
ZUZANNA KLARO 261 8124 2712 01:14:29 + 38m 4s
KATARZYNA CYRYNGER 262 8157 2738 01:14:50 + 38m 25s
KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 263 8205 5434 01:15:21 + 38m 56s
DAGMARA ULMER 264 8224 2785 01:15:31 + 39m 6s
PAULINA GRODZIŃSKA 265 8279 2821 01:16:16 + 39m 51s
BEATA KULIK 266 8294 2832 01:16:26 + 40m 1s
MALGORZATA SZYNDEL 267 8297 2835 01:16:29 + 40m 4s
ANDRZEJ KUBISIAK 268 8340 5476 01:17:25 + 41m
ELA CZERWIŃSKA 269 8343 2867 01:17:27 + 41m 2s
JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC 270 8360 2876 01:17:38 + 41m 13s
JUSTYNA JEDLICZKA 271 8427 2918 01:18:52 + 42m 27s
KASIA BANASIK 272 8440 2928 01:19:18 + 42m 53s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 273 8485 2955 01:20:54 + 44m 29s
KATARZYNA KRÓLIK 274 8529 2987 01:22:37 + 46m 12s
- - 275 8533 2990 01:22:52 + 46m 27s
KATARZYNA PAKULSKA 276 8537 2992 01:23:20 + 46m 55s
MARCIN BIERNACKI 277 8607 5566 01:31:52 + 55m 27s
0.01 s