Wyniki dla rocznika 1999
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 05:34:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ GRICUK 1 196 183 00:41:31
ŁUKASZ SZOPA 2 277 260 00:42:43 + 1m 12s
MICHAL ABYSZKIN 3 466 438 00:44:10 + 2m 39s
STANISŁAW KĘDZIOR 4 655 612 00:45:32 + 4m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPCZUK 5 773 723 00:46:20 + 4m 49s
FILIP KICIŃSKI 6 854 799 00:46:44 + 5m 13s
SYLWESTER RACINOWSKI 7 982 919 00:47:20 + 5m 49s
JAKUB GZYL 8 1169 1092 00:48:08 + 6m 37s
MICHAŁ SZCZESIK 9 1457 1350 00:49:15 + 7m 44s
JAKUB ORTMAN 10 1504 1394 00:49:26 + 7m 55s
KACPER MALIBORSKI 11 1557 1439 00:49:39 + 8m 8s
JAN MALIBORSKI 12 1616 1495 00:49:52 + 8m 21s
SZYMON JAROSIŃSKI 13 1760 1618 00:50:25 + 8m 54s
DAWID WIRTEK 14 1830 1684 00:50:42 + 9m 11s
ŁUKASZ GADZIŃSKI 15 1971 1800 00:51:07 + 9m 36s
NICOLAS ZAGORSKI 16 2385 2152 00:52:24 + 10m 53s
JEAN-PAUL ARISMENDI CORREA 17 2666 2371 00:53:10 + 11m 39s
KAROL PASTERNAK 18 2918 2560 00:53:49 + 12m 18s
OSKAR GLEGOŁA 19 3338 2872 00:55:00 + 13m 29s
CHRISTINA ZBYRKO 20 3362 475 00:55:03 + 13m 32s
ZOFIA GRODZKA 21 3684 573 00:55:55 + 14m 24s
STANISŁAW GRODZKI 22 3695 3116 00:55:57 + 14m 26s
AGNIESZKA POŁAWSKA 23 3969 671 00:56:41 + 15m 10s
NATALIA KOWALSKA 24 4065 706 00:56:56 + 15m 25s
FILIP WOJCIESZAK 25 4085 3369 00:57:00 + 15m 29s
MICHAŁ KONOPIŃSKI 26 4236 3468 00:57:26 + 15m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZARĘBSKI 27 4366 3557 00:57:48 + 16m 17s
MALGORZATA SZPIGIEL 28 4495 853 00:58:06 + 16m 35s
ANTONI ZAKROCZYMSKI 29 4791 3831 00:58:53 + 17m 22s
MARTA ROŻEK 30 4820 970 00:58:57 + 17m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW GOWOREK 31 4860 3875 00:59:04 + 17m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ CHODAŃ 32 5039 3984 00:59:37 + 18m 6s
BARTOSZ WRONKA 33 5081 4010 00:59:44 + 18m 13s
JIMENA GAMEZ PINEDA 34 5117 1084 00:59:50 + 18m 19s
FILIP KOWALSKI 35 5264 4129 01:00:14 + 18m 43s
ALEKSANDRA BAŁAMUT 36 5385 1196 01:00:37 + 19m 6s
MIA TUROSIENSKA 37 5456 1229 01:00:53 + 19m 22s
MARCELINA MARJANKOWSKA 38 5871 1431 01:02:24 + 20m 53s
MICHAŁ TOMCZUK 39 5952 4483 01:02:42 + 21m 11s
JAKUB WERESZCZYŃSKI 40 6202 4607 01:03:40 + 22m 9s
EWA HOŁOPIAK 41 6299 1650 01:03:59 + 22m 28s
ZUZANNA DĄBKOWSKA 42 6428 1716 01:04:25 + 22m 54s
MAGDALENA WALCZAK 43 6444 1725 01:04:28 + 22m 57s
SEBASTIAN KALATA 44 6467 4729 01:04:35 + 23m 4s
ZOFIA MAGUZA 45 6670 1849 01:05:24 + 23m 53s
MAGDALENA ZYDLEWSKA 46 6760 1899 01:05:44 + 24m 13s
JOANNA SZEWCZAK 47 6810 1926 01:05:56 + 24m 25s
LILY HUBERTL 48 6856 1956 01:06:08 + 24m 37s
EMILIA WOJCIUK 49 6950 2014 01:06:30 + 24m 59s
EWA PIOTROWSKA 50 7004 2049 01:06:43 + 25m 12s
JULIA KIEŁCZEWSKA 51 7086 2097 01:07:05 + 25m 34s
ADRIAN FUDALA 52 7091 4992 01:07:06 + 25m 35s
MARCEL FALKOWSKI 53 7110 5003 01:07:13 + 25m 42s
MARTA KRAWCZYK 54 7147 2128 01:07:27 + 25m 56s
NIKOLAS KWILMAN 55 7377 5125 01:08:33 + 27m 2s
TOSIA WOŁOWSKA 56 7513 2340 01:09:25 + 27m 54s
MATEUSZ WANDEL 57 7561 5195 01:09:40 + 28m 9s
JAKUB RUPNIEWSKI 58 7735 5262 01:10:52 + 29m 21s
KAJA NOWAKOWSKA 59 7913 2582 01:12:28 + 30m 57s
JULIA RYGLEWICZ 60 7996 2632 01:13:17 + 31m 46s
NINA BORZYSZKOWSKA 61 8005 2638 01:13:24 + 31m 53s
PATRYK BAKA 62 8113 5409 01:14:23 + 32m 52s
JAN ZDUNEK 63 8221 5438 01:15:30 + 33m 59s
ZOSIA ZDORT 64 8278 2820 01:16:15 + 34m 44s
JULIA DOMAŃSKA 65 8350 2870 01:17:30 + 35m 59s
MAŁGORZATA SUCHARDA 66 8504 2969 01:21:23 + 39m 52s
ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA 67 8517 2979 01:21:50 + 40m 19s
JAKUB LESZCZYŃSKI 68 8518 5539 01:21:50 + 40m 19s
JULIA WOŁONCEWICZ 69 8566 3013 01:26:04 + 44m 33s
MICHAŁ WYSOCKI 70 8590 5560 01:28:28 + 46m 57s