Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-10 14:07:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 1 41 37 00:38:09
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 2 51 47 00:38:31 + 22s
WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI 3 53 49 00:38:34 + 25s
PAOLO BUSSAGLIA 4 125 117 00:40:23 + 2m 14s
MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI 5 200 185 00:41:33 + 3m 24s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 6 248 233 00:42:22 + 4m 13s
DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ 7 345 325 00:43:17 + 5m 8s
PAWEŁ SOSNOWSKI 8 363 342 00:43:25 + 5m 16s
DANIEL COUSENS 9 372 350 00:43:28 + 5m 19s
SŁAWOMIR WOJDOWSKI 10 390 367 00:43:36 + 5m 27s
JACEK DZIADAK 11 409 385 00:43:44 + 5m 35s
GRZEGORZ MATCZUK 12 431 406 00:43:55 + 5m 46s
BARTEK FUKIET 13 437 411 00:43:57 + 5m 48s
ADAM SALAMOŃSKI 14 446 419 00:44:00 + 5m 51s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 15 530 497 00:44:43 + 6m 34s
ARRON TREVOR 16 633 591 00:45:24 + 7m 15s
PAWEŁ BONIECKI 17 642 600 00:45:28 + 7m 19s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 18 646 604 00:45:29 + 7m 20s
BARTOSZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI 19 647 605 00:45:29 + 7m 20s
PAWEŁ BADOWSKI 20 666 623 00:45:37 + 7m 28s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘSŁAW 21 689 643 00:45:46 + 7m 37s
PIOTR MAKUCH 22 730 684 00:46:00 + 7m 51s
ROBERT WAŚ 23 831 777 00:46:39 + 8m 30s
JAREK CIEĆWIERZ 24 846 791 00:46:43 + 8m 34s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 25 873 818 00:46:49 + 8m 40s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 26 880 825 00:46:50 + 8m 41s
SŁAWEK SKOWROŃSKI 27 881 826 00:46:50 + 8m 41s
PAWEŁ GRYZ 28 919 863 00:47:01 + 8m 52s
MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI 29 968 907 00:47:13 + 9m 4s
RYSZARD KLAT 30 976 914 00:47:16 + 9m 7s
ROMAN RUCIŃSKI 31 1171 1093 00:48:09 + 10m
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 32 1178 1099 00:48:10 + 10m 1s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 33 1213 1130 00:48:18 + 10m 9s
ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY 34 1261 1171 00:48:30 + 10m 21s
MIKOŁAJ BUDZANOWSKI 35 1290 1195 00:48:39 + 10m 30s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 36 1344 1245 00:48:51 + 10m 42s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 37 1391 1287 00:48:59 + 10m 50s
JAROSŁAW BORZYŃSKI 38 1404 1300 00:49:02 + 10m 53s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 39 1423 1318 00:49:08 + 10m 59s
BOGDAN WILK 40 1429 1324 00:49:09 + 11m
ADAM WILGAT 41 1468 1361 00:49:18 + 11m 9s
JOAQUIN TAMARA 42 1473 1366 00:49:19 + 11m 10s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 43 1583 1464 00:49:45 + 11m 36s
PIOTR MARCINIAK 44 1599 1479 00:49:48 + 11m 39s
MAREK ŁOMOT 45 1659 1532 00:50:03 + 11m 54s
MARCIN PRZYGODZKI 46 1666 1539 00:50:04 + 11m 55s
WOJTEK KOWALSKI 47 1706 1576 00:50:14 + 12m 5s
ANDRZEJ BOGUSKI 48 1880 1725 00:50:50 + 12m 41s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 49 1893 1736 00:50:52 + 12m 43s
MAREK MOSKWA 50 1894 1737 00:50:52 + 12m 43s
ANDRZEJ KUŚMIREK 51 1938 1772 00:51:02 + 12m 53s
ZENON DOGOŃSKI 52 1942 1776 00:51:03 + 12m 54s
PIOTR KUCINSKI 53 1948 1782 00:51:04 + 12m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 54 1974 1803 00:51:07 + 12m 58s
ARNOLD DŹWIGAŁOWSKI 55 2016 1840 00:51:16 + 13m 7s
RUSŁANA HUPAŁO 56 2114 195 00:51:36 + 13m 27s
PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ 57 2123 1928 00:51:38 + 13m 29s
SŁAWOMIR WACHOWICZ 58 2251 2039 00:52:02 + 13m 53s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 59 2253 2041 00:52:02 + 13m 53s
MAREK PSTROKOŃSKI 60 2254 2042 00:52:02 + 13m 53s
MAREK BURDZIŃSKI 61 2268 2054 00:52:04 + 13m 55s
TOMASZ SWYNARSKI 62 2276 2062 00:52:06 + 13m 57s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 63 2344 2117 00:52:17 + 14m 8s
AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA 64 2350 228 00:52:18 + 14m 9s
JAVIER LAMAS DIAZ 65 2389 2156 00:52:25 + 14m 16s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 66 2419 242 00:52:31 + 14m 22s
KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK 67 2450 2203 00:52:35 + 14m 26s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 68 2525 263 00:52:47 + 14m 38s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 69 2600 2321 00:53:00 + 14m 51s
PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI 70 2613 2332 00:53:02 + 14m 53s
KRZYSZTOF LECH 71 2855 2515 00:53:40 + 15m 31s
MARCIN SADLEJ 72 2861 2520 00:53:42 + 15m 33s
ZBIGNIEW BARWICZ 73 3008 2631 00:54:07 + 15m 58s
PAWEŁ RYBA 74 3076 2685 00:54:19 + 16m 10s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 75 3087 2693 00:54:21 + 16m 12s
WOJCIECH SOBAŃSKI 76 3099 2702 00:54:23 + 16m 14s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 77 3144 2737 00:54:30 + 16m 21s
MACIEJ JAROSZ 78 3150 2740 00:54:30 + 16m 21s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 79 3158 2746 00:54:32 + 16m 23s
DARIUSZ TKACZYK 80 3230 2794 00:54:42 + 16m 33s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 81 3297 2839 00:54:55 + 16m 46s
AGNIESZKA PIASECKA 82 3302 459 00:54:56 + 16m 47s
ROBERT POSNIK 83 3398 2917 00:55:07 + 16m 58s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 84 3412 2930 00:55:10 + 17m 1s
WITOLD WINIARCZYK 85 3489 2985 00:55:23 + 17m 14s
MAREK BOROWIEC 86 3544 3020 00:55:32 + 17m 23s
DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI 87 3597 3055 00:55:43 + 17m 34s
ARTUR GROCHOWSKI 88 3647 3088 00:55:49 + 17m 40s
MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO 89 3664 3098 00:55:52 + 17m 43s
WOJCIECH BREWCZYŃSKI 90 3676 3106 00:55:54 + 17m 45s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 91 3691 577 00:55:56 + 17m 47s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 92 3705 3123 00:55:58 + 17m 49s
ROBERT MITURA 93 3734 3141 00:56:02 + 17m 53s
PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI 94 3753 3151 00:56:04 + 17m 55s
RAFAŁ SEKUŁA 95 3880 3241 00:56:26 + 18m 17s
AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK 96 3898 648 00:56:29 + 18m 20s
KRZYSZTOF RUNOWSKI 97 3916 3264 00:56:32 + 18m 23s
ARTUR PRZEWUSKI 98 3944 3282 00:56:37 + 18m 28s
MACIEJ SUS 99 3954 3289 00:56:39 + 18m 30s
KRZYSZTOF BIDZIŃSKI 100 3980 3302 00:56:43 + 18m 34s
MARCIN FORYŚ 101 3983 3305 00:56:44 + 18m 35s
RAFAŁ OGRODNIK 102 4000 3317 00:56:47 + 18m 38s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 103 4138 3403 00:57:11 + 19m 2s
TADEUSZ BANACH 104 4157 3417 00:57:14 + 19m 5s
JULIUSZ NIEMOTKO 105 4191 3436 00:57:21 + 19m 12s
MICHAŁ SZYNALSKI 106 4202 3445 00:57:22 + 19m 13s
ROBERT KAMINSKI 107 4219 3455 00:57:24 + 19m 15s
MAGDALENA PRĘDKA 108 4238 769 00:57:26 + 19m 17s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 109 4253 3482 00:57:29 + 19m 20s
DARIUSZ MUSZEWSKI 110 4313 3524 00:57:41 + 19m 32s
MAGDALENA JAROS 111 4389 814 00:57:51 + 19m 42s
MAREK MISIAK 112 4459 3623 00:58:00 + 19m 51s
GRZEGORZ SIOCH 113 4480 3637 00:58:03 + 19m 54s
MARIUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI 114 4581 3698 00:58:16 + 20m 7s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 115 4584 3700 00:58:16 + 20m 7s
EMILIA OWCZAREK 116 4621 896 00:58:22 + 20m 13s
KRZYSZTOF ROSINSKI 117 4630 3730 00:58:24 + 20m 15s
MICHAEL PELZER 118 4636 3733 00:58:25 + 20m 16s
ALEKSANDER KAŁUŻA 119 4728 3791 00:58:43 + 20m 34s
ADAM BARTOSIAK 120 4829 3856 00:58:59 + 20m 50s
TOMASZ POCZOBUT 121 4950 3935 00:59:21 + 21m 12s
BOGUSŁAW BARAŃSKI 122 4973 3951 00:59:26 + 21m 17s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 123 5013 1044 00:59:33 + 21m 24s
SYLWIUSZ GAJEK 124 5017 3971 00:59:34 + 21m 25s
JACEK TARAŚKIEWICZ 125 5101 4027 00:59:48 + 21m 39s
ANDRZEJ JABŁONOWSKI 126 5175 4073 00:59:59 + 21m 50s
JĘDRZEJ WEGNER 127 5244 4115 01:00:09 + 22m
RADOSŁAW BUJALSKI 128 5246 4117 01:00:10 + 22m 1s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 129 5296 4146 01:00:20 + 22m 11s
MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO 130 5318 1163 01:00:24 + 22m 15s
ANNA PĘKALSKA 131 5393 1199 01:00:40 + 22m 31s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 132 5454 4227 01:00:53 + 22m 44s
PAWEŁ SIENNICKI 133 5517 4256 01:01:08 + 22m 59s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 134 5551 1276 01:01:14 + 23m 5s
BEATA SZUBRYCHT 135 5599 1302 01:01:22 + 23m 13s
MIROSŁAW JUSZCZAK 136 5649 4327 01:01:32 + 23m 23s
WOJCIECH GIL 137 5688 4346 01:01:39 + 23m 30s
IZABELA WĄSIK 138 5751 1372 01:01:51 + 23m 42s
MARCIN STASIAK 139 5762 4385 01:01:53 + 23m 44s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 140 5773 4395 01:01:56 + 23m 47s
KUBA GIERLAK 141 5805 4410 01:02:08 + 23m 59s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 142 5810 4412 01:02:09 + 24m
ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA 143 5858 4434 01:02:20 + 24m 11s
MAREK SAFARYN 144 5945 4479 01:02:41 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 145 5979 1483 01:02:49 + 24m 40s
JANUSZ ŁUŻYŃSKI 146 6017 4517 01:02:57 + 24m 48s
ADAM ZYDEL 147 6028 4521 01:02:59 + 24m 50s
SYLWIA KURAN 148 6060 1523 01:03:10 + 25m 1s
KAMILLA WALICKA 149 6110 1550 01:03:18 + 25m 9s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA - MAJAK 150 6116 1554 01:03:20 + 25m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SZTABIŃSKI 151 6137 4571 01:03:26 + 25m 17s
ELŻBIETA KUCHARSKA-CAJLER 152 6152 1574 01:03:28 + 25m 19s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 153 6156 1577 01:03:30 + 25m 21s
BARBARA KURCZ 154 6313 1656 01:04:02 + 25m 53s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 155 6335 4669 01:04:06 + 25m 57s
LESZEK STAWINSKI 156 6425 4710 01:04:23 + 26m 14s
LORENZO GASCA 157 6435 4716 01:04:26 + 26m 17s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 158 6459 1733 01:04:33 + 26m 24s
PIOTR MISIAK 159 6533 4760 01:04:46 + 26m 37s
RAFAŁ WAWRZYNIAK 160 6540 4761 01:04:48 + 26m 39s
AGNIESZKA OTULAK 161 6556 1791 01:04:51 + 26m 42s
KAZIK KLONECKI 162 6703 4835 01:05:32 + 27m 23s
MARCIN ALTHAMER 163 6704 4836 01:05:33 + 27m 24s
ANDRZEJ ZALIWSKI 164 6767 4864 01:05:46 + 27m 37s
MICHAŁ SKORUPSKI 165 6865 4904 01:06:10 + 28m 1s
KRZYSZTOF HOTIUK 166 6907 4922 01:06:20 + 28m 11s
ERINSON VILLARROEL 167 7014 4960 01:06:46 + 28m 37s
ROBERT PARZYCH 168 7129 5012 01:07:19 + 29m 10s
ILONA SZAPARKIEWICZ 169 7244 2179 01:07:50 + 29m 41s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 170 7297 5089 01:08:08 + 29m 59s
JAROSŁAW MATYS 171 7354 5116 01:08:24 + 30m 15s
KATARZYNA GRZESIK 172 7474 2311 01:09:09 + 31m
MARCIN BRAUN 173 7521 5179 01:09:26 + 31m 17s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 174 7611 5213 01:10:01 + 31m 52s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 175 7641 5230 01:10:16 + 32m 7s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 176 7669 5242 01:10:24 + 32m 15s
MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ 177 7696 2442 01:10:32 + 32m 23s
BARBARA KONKOLEWSKA 178 7713 2456 01:10:44 + 32m 35s
JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ 179 7739 2477 01:10:54 + 32m 45s
BEATA FILIPEK 180 7754 2486 01:10:57 + 32m 48s
DANUTA MITOWSKA 181 7771 2494 01:11:07 + 32m 58s
JACEK OCIEPA 182 7800 5287 01:11:28 + 33m 19s
MICHAL SOJKA 183 7871 5313 01:12:02 + 33m 53s
AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA 184 7937 2595 01:12:42 + 34m 33s
SIREN KNUDSEN 185 7954 2607 01:12:52 + 34m 43s
TOMASZ ADAMSKI 186 7961 5351 01:12:55 + 34m 46s
ANNA GAJEWSKA 187 8017 2645 01:13:34 + 35m 25s
MACIEJ ROŻEK 188 8064 5389 01:13:53 + 35m 44s
MICHAŁ CZARNOCKI 189 8110 5406 01:14:20 + 36m 11s
MAŁGORZATA ŁAPIŃSKA 190 8138 2723 01:14:36 + 36m 27s
MARCIN NOSZCZAK 191 8228 5442 01:15:35 + 37m 26s
ANNA PAWEŁKIEWICZ 192 8271 2814 01:16:08 + 37m 59s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 193 8358 5483 01:17:37 + 39m 28s
IRENA GBUR-TOWARNICKA 194 8371 2883 01:17:48 + 39m 39s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 195 8508 5536 01:21:31 + 43m 22s
PIOTR JAROSZ 196 8521 5540 01:21:58 + 43m 49s
WITOLD BAKA 197 8535 5545 01:23:02 + 44m 53s
BEATA SZCZEPANSKA 198 8543 2997 01:23:59 + 45m 50s
MONIKA PEC 199 8578 3022 01:27:03 + 48m 54s