Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2018-08-18 18:39:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 1 20 17 00:36:44
MARCIN STUPAK 2 32 29 00:37:50 + 1m 6s
MICHAŁ LECH 3 47 43 00:38:30 + 1m 46s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJSKI 4 92 85 00:39:48 + 3m 4s
MARCIN SAŁATA 5 154 143 00:41:01 + 4m 17s
ANDRZEJ DANIELEWSKI 6 207 192 00:41:39 + 4m 55s
KAROL PISAREWICZ 7 220 205 00:41:51 + 5m 7s
SZYMON BIK 8 244 229 00:42:13 + 5m 29s
MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ 9 269 252 00:42:37 + 5m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW DUBANIEWICZ 10 299 282 00:42:56 + 6m 12s
MARCIN SIEMIENIEC 11 305 288 00:42:59 + 6m 15s
PAWEŁ ADAMEK 12 310 293 00:43:02 + 6m 18s
ARTUR WIERCIŃSKI 13 342 323 00:43:16 + 6m 32s
MARIUSZ CIEĆWIERZ 14 355 334 00:43:23 + 6m 39s
GRZEGORZ MIKLAS 15 378 356 00:43:29 + 6m 45s
MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK 16 416 392 00:43:46 + 7m 2s
TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAK 17 417 393 00:43:47 + 7m 3s
KATARZYNA BLASZCZAK 18 438 27 00:43:57 + 7m 13s
PAWEŁ LICHOTA 19 490 461 00:44:23 + 7m 39s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 20 503 471 00:44:32 + 7m 48s
ZBIGNIEW BURDA 21 509 477 00:44:34 + 7m 50s
ARLEN DEGROUARD 22 511 479 00:44:34 + 7m 50s
MAREK BYLINKA 23 524 491 00:44:40 + 7m 56s
IGOR PABIJAN 24 542 509 00:44:47 + 8m 3s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 25 571 536 00:45:03 + 8m 19s
JAKUB KOZIKOWSKI 26 580 544 00:45:04 + 8m 20s
JORGE FUENTES 27 615 575 00:45:17 + 8m 33s
MATEUSZ SŁOMKA 28 644 602 00:45:29 + 8m 45s
PIOTR DAWIDOWICZ 29 656 613 00:45:33 + 8m 49s
ALEKSANDER ZANIEWSKI 30 662 619 00:45:36 + 8m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRUSZKA 31 767 718 00:46:19 + 9m 35s
RADOSŁAW GWIAZDA 32 825 772 00:46:37 + 9m 53s
MICHAŁ ŁAKOMIEC 33 859 804 00:46:45 + 10m 1s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 34 890 835 00:46:52 + 10m 8s
GRZEGORZ GIZIŃSKI 35 941 883 00:47:05 + 10m 21s
PIOTR HACISKI 36 944 886 00:47:06 + 10m 22s
RAFAŁ SCHRAMM 37 950 891 00:47:08 + 10m 24s
LUCJAN HOŁDYŃSKI 38 954 894 00:47:09 + 10m 25s
MIŁOSZ AMBICKI 39 1046 980 00:47:39 + 10m 55s
MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ 40 1073 1007 00:47:45 + 11m 1s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 41 1076 1009 00:47:45 + 11m 1s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 42 1082 1015 00:47:47 + 11m 3s
TOMASZ RZYMSKI 43 1094 1026 00:47:50 + 11m 6s
ŁUKASZ KAIM 44 1103 1034 00:47:53 + 11m 9s
ADAM FAJDEK 45 1181 1102 00:48:11 + 11m 27s
ŁUKASZ WYDRZYŃSKI 46 1184 1104 00:48:11 + 11m 27s
ADRIAN MIELNIK 47 1228 1143 00:48:20 + 11m 36s
ADAM KRASZEWSKI 48 1265 1174 00:48:31 + 11m 47s
RADOSŁAW SZYMANOWSKI 49 1351 1250 00:48:52 + 12m 8s
MARCIN KACZMAREK 50 1373 1271 00:48:55 + 12m 11s
JAN NOWICKI 51 1394 1290 00:49:00 + 12m 16s
ANDRZEJ JASZCZYŃSKI 52 1433 1328 00:49:09 + 12m 25s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 53 1446 1341 00:49:13 + 12m 29s
ŁUKASZ ŁĘCZYCKI 54 1501 1392 00:49:25 + 12m 41s
GRZEŚ POPPE 55 1535 1419 00:49:34 + 12m 50s
MACIEK STEFAŃCZYK 56 1606 1486 00:49:50 + 13m 6s
KATARZYNA GILECKA 57 1611 121 00:49:51 + 13m 7s
DANIEL RODZOCH 58 1644 1518 00:50:00 + 13m 16s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 59 1687 1558 00:50:09 + 13m 25s
ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK 60 1699 1570 00:50:12 + 13m 28s
MIKOŁAJ MARKIEWICZ 61 1715 1584 00:50:17 + 13m 33s
SEWERYN STUDZIŃSKI 62 1734 1595 00:50:21 + 13m 37s
JERZY ZGORZELSKI 63 1744 1604 00:50:23 + 13m 39s
ADAM KRYSIAK 64 1755 1614 00:50:24 + 13m 40s
TOMASZ ŁACHNIAK 65 1811 1666 00:50:37 + 13m 53s
KRYSTIAN CZAPIGA 66 1824 1678 00:50:40 + 13m 56s
MONIKA SNOPEK 67 1875 154 00:50:49 + 14m 5s
PAWEŁ TOKARZEWSKI 68 1937 1771 00:51:01 + 14m 17s
ŁUKASZ ROBAKIEWICZ 69 1953 1787 00:51:05 + 14m 21s
MARCIN BISKUPSKI 70 2059 1874 00:51:25 + 14m 41s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI 71 2075 1887 00:51:28 + 14m 44s
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ 72 2095 1902 00:51:32 + 14m 48s
DANIEL OSIEKOWICZ 73 2103 1909 00:51:33 + 14m 49s
ARKADIUSZ WEPA 74 2104 1910 00:51:33 + 14m 49s
ŁUKASZ OLCZAK 75 2161 1960 00:51:45 + 15m 1s
MIKOLAJ KOZAK 76 2211 2006 00:51:54 + 15m 10s
ANNA LASZCZYK 77 2245 212 00:52:00 + 15m 16s
MATEUSZ JARECKI 78 2252 2040 00:52:02 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ POKORSKI 79 2331 2109 00:52:15 + 15m 31s
JOANNA WOŁOSZYN 80 2333 224 00:52:16 + 15m 32s
JAKUB MACEJA 81 2381 2149 00:52:24 + 15m 40s
PIOTR RUSINEK 82 2441 2196 00:52:34 + 15m 50s
DAWID ZAŁUGA 83 2490 2233 00:52:41 + 15m 57s
MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI 84 2494 2237 00:52:41 + 15m 57s
DIANA GODLEWSKA 85 2588 276 00:52:57 + 16m 13s
RADOSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI 86 2632 2348 00:53:04 + 16m 20s
TOMASZ SOKALSKI 87 2640 2352 00:53:06 + 16m 22s
MAŁGORZATA HULEWICZ 88 2644 289 00:53:07 + 16m 23s
MICHAŁ TUŁODZIECKI 89 2650 2358 00:53:08 + 16m 24s
AGNIESZKA KĘCKA 90 2693 302 00:53:15 + 16m 31s
MARTA TAJDUŚ 91 2709 306 00:53:18 + 16m 34s
DAMIAN ROŻEJ 92 2731 2421 00:53:21 + 16m 37s
KACPER BŁAZIAK 93 2750 2435 00:53:26 + 16m 42s
JAKUB PARYS 94 2760 2442 00:53:27 + 16m 43s
JOANNA KRZYŚPIAK 95 2768 322 00:53:29 + 16m 45s
ŁUKASZ BORKOWSKI 96 2821 2491 00:53:36 + 16m 52s
BARTOSZ MAŁAŻEWSKI 97 2837 2504 00:53:38 + 16m 54s
NATALIA KRZYSTEK 98 2914 357 00:53:49 + 17m 5s
PAWEŁ PIERZAK 99 2980 2611 00:54:01 + 17m 17s
ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI 100 2981 2612 00:54:01 + 17m 17s
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI 101 3023 2646 00:54:09 + 17m 25s
SEBASTIAN PIASECZNY 102 3028 2649 00:54:10 + 17m 26s
MICHAL DUDEK 103 3135 2729 00:54:29 + 17m 45s
GRZEGORZ KOJDER 104 3139 2732 00:54:30 + 17m 46s
ZUZANNA BLASZCZAK 105 3160 414 00:54:32 + 17m 48s
KAMIL ZAWADZKI 106 3304 2845 00:54:56 + 18m 12s
PATRYK WACHNICKI 107 3384 2903 00:55:06 + 18m 22s
PAWEŁ KOZUBOWSKI 108 3420 2936 00:55:12 + 18m 28s
KATARZYNA CIEŻAK-PALUS 109 3440 489 00:55:15 + 18m 31s
KONRAD SELERSKI 110 3520 3004 00:55:28 + 18m 44s
NATALIA KIELAK 111 3553 528 00:55:34 + 18m 50s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 112 3559 3029 00:55:36 + 18m 52s
RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI 113 3590 3052 00:55:42 + 18m 58s
KATARZYNA BABCZYŃSKA 114 3668 568 00:55:52 + 19m 8s
MICHAŁ MROCZEK 115 3814 3197 00:56:16 + 19m 32s
WOJCIECH DROZD 116 3858 3226 00:56:22 + 19m 38s
KAROLINA BEREZA 117 3905 650 00:56:30 + 19m 46s
ZBIGNIEW GRUTKOWSKI 118 3950 3287 00:56:38 + 19m 54s
RAFAŁ KOSOSKI 119 3960 3295 00:56:40 + 19m 56s
MAŁGORZATA LUSAWA 120 3970 672 00:56:41 + 19m 57s
ANNA LEWANDOWSKA 121 3971 673 00:56:42 + 19m 58s
ROMAN SIEBIESIUK 122 4049 3349 00:56:54 + 20m 10s
AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK 123 4088 718 00:57:01 + 20m 17s
KORNELIA ZIÓŁEK 124 4121 732 00:57:07 + 20m 23s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 125 4137 3402 00:57:10 + 20m 26s
PAWEŁ MAKSYMIUK 126 4195 3440 00:57:21 + 20m 37s
MAGDALENA SOWULA 127 4267 775 00:57:32 + 20m 48s
MONIA JĘDRUSZCZAK 128 4281 778 00:57:34 + 20m 50s
JAN KOZIEROWSKI 129 4344 3544 00:57:45 + 21m 1s
BARTOSZ MOLEK 130 4365 3556 00:57:48 + 21m 4s
MATEUSZ MACIEJCZAK 131 4368 3559 00:57:48 + 21m 4s
KAMILA OJCZYK 132 4396 817 00:57:52 + 21m 8s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 133 4399 819 00:57:52 + 21m 8s
PIOTR KOŚLA 134 4463 3627 00:58:00 + 21m 16s
MARTYNA PRZYBYŁOWSKA-KREFFT 135 4511 858 00:58:08 + 21m 24s
MALGORZATA LOS 136 4522 859 00:58:10 + 21m 26s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 137 4530 3667 00:58:11 + 21m 27s
SYLWIA KRAWCZYK 138 4558 876 00:58:13 + 21m 29s
AGNIESZKA KOZICKA 139 4583 884 00:58:16 + 21m 32s
ADAM HOLWEK 140 4599 3710 00:58:19 + 21m 35s
MARTYNA FURMAŃSKA 141 4663 911 00:58:30 + 21m 46s
MICHAŁ ORLIŃSKI 142 4747 3804 00:58:45 + 22m 1s
AGNIESZKA PILITOWSKA 143 4777 955 00:58:50 + 22m 6s
WOJCIECH TRĘBACZ 144 4814 3846 00:58:56 + 22m 12s
RAFAŁ KOWALIK 145 4824 3853 00:58:58 + 22m 14s
KAROLINA REPIŃSKA 146 4844 979 00:59:02 + 22m 18s
OLA CZEKAJEWSKA 147 4855 983 00:59:03 + 22m 19s
KATARZYNA SZYNKARZYŃSKA 148 4858 985 00:59:04 + 22m 20s
JAN TYŚNICKI 149 4945 3930 00:59:20 + 22m 36s
KATARZYNA ROIK 150 4992 1033 00:59:31 + 22m 47s
MIŁOSZ TKACZYK 151 5032 3981 00:59:36 + 22m 52s
WIOLETTA GARBICZ 152 5079 1071 00:59:44 + 23m
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 153 5084 4012 00:59:45 + 23m 1s
MICHAŁ MATUSIAK 154 5109 4030 00:59:48 + 23m 4s
MAGDALENA SZOPIŃSKA 155 5128 1088 00:59:51 + 23m 7s
JAKUB KOPACZ 156 5129 4041 00:59:52 + 23m 8s
MICHAŁ DANILCZYK 157 5130 4042 00:59:52 + 23m 8s
KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC 158 5131 4043 00:59:52 + 23m 8s
MARCIN WOLIŃSKI 159 5136 4045 00:59:53 + 23m 9s
JUSTYNA KORS 160 5143 1094 00:59:54 + 23m 10s
ROBERT OWSIANY 161 5145 4051 00:59:54 + 23m 10s
EWA SZARKOWSKA 162 5146 1095 00:59:55 + 23m 11s
KARINA MOLGO-BESARABA 163 5234 1126 01:00:07 + 23m 23s
GRZEGORZ ROGALA 164 5293 4145 01:00:20 + 23m 36s
MONIA KOWALCZYK 165 5295 1150 01:00:20 + 23m 36s
MICHAŁ OLEŚ 166 5311 4153 01:00:23 + 23m 39s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 167 5325 1165 01:00:25 + 23m 41s
PIOTR KOWALCZUK VEL PRAŻYNIEWICZ 168 5340 4167 01:00:29 + 23m 45s
BARTOSZ WOJTKIEWICZ 169 5371 4183 01:00:35 + 23m 51s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 170 5374 4186 01:00:35 + 23m 51s
JAREK TRYBUCHOWICZ 171 5397 4196 01:00:40 + 23m 56s
EDGAR CZOP 172 5418 4207 01:00:47 + 24m 3s
NATALIA ŚWIĘCH-CZECH 173 5428 1216 01:00:48 + 24m 4s
MARIA DULNIKIEWICZ 174 5468 1238 01:00:56 + 24m 12s
MONIKA KSIONEK 175 5507 1257 01:01:06 + 24m 22s
KAROL BANASIAK 176 5549 4275 01:01:14 + 24m 30s
MACIEJ BOŻYK 177 5553 4276 01:01:14 + 24m 30s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 178 5582 4290 01:01:19 + 24m 35s
MARLENA ZAREMBA 179 5753 1374 01:01:51 + 25m 7s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 180 5759 4383 01:01:52 + 25m 8s
RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ 181 5808 4411 01:02:09 + 25m 25s
PAWEŁ PIWNICKI 182 5816 4414 01:02:10 + 25m 26s
AGATA WOŹNICKA 183 5857 1424 01:02:20 + 25m 36s
JOANNA MATYCH 184 5904 1446 01:02:31 + 25m 47s
PAULINA RUDAŚ 185 5918 1452 01:02:34 + 25m 50s
KAROLINA BIK 186 5919 1453 01:02:34 + 25m 50s
PIOTR PAPROCKI 187 5930 4472 01:02:38 + 25m 54s
TOMASZ SITAREK 188 5941 4477 01:02:39 + 25m 55s
EMILIA FULARA 189 5946 1467 01:02:41 + 25m 57s
MAŁGORZATA DOŁĘGA 190 5994 1493 01:02:52 + 26m 8s
ALEKSANDRA KOCIOŁOWICZ 191 6043 1515 01:03:05 + 26m 21s
KAROL BYCZAK 192 6064 4539 01:03:10 + 26m 26s
MAGDALENA GOŁAWSKA 193 6086 1538 01:03:14 + 26m 30s
MAGALI KESLASSY 194 6093 1543 01:03:15 + 26m 31s
FRANCE FUNTEN 195 6096 1545 01:03:16 + 26m 32s
MARCIN FRANCZAK 196 6167 4589 01:03:32 + 26m 48s
ALICJA STASZEWSKA 197 6214 1604 01:03:43 + 26m 59s
KATARZYNA BERĘDZIK 198 6250 1624 01:03:49 + 27m 5s
AGNIESZKA BACHAREWICZ 199 6352 1676 01:04:11 + 27m 27s
ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI 200 6389 4696 01:04:17 + 27m 33s
MARTYNA DUCHNA 201 6401 1702 01:04:18 + 27m 34s
MONIKA WULTAŃSKA 202 6422 1715 01:04:21 + 27m 37s
NATALIA ZIELIŃSKA 203 6446 1727 01:04:28 + 27m 44s
KATARZYNA GNIADEK 204 6463 1736 01:04:34 + 27m 50s
PIOTR CHROSTEK 205 6491 4740 01:04:38 + 27m 54s
IZABELA GÓRSKA 206 6503 1758 01:04:41 + 27m 57s
KASIA BIŁOUS 207 6591 1813 01:05:00 + 28m 16s
JAKUB OLEJNICZAK 208 6600 4784 01:05:02 + 28m 18s
KATARZYNA JAKUBASZEK 209 6607 1818 01:05:03 + 28m 19s
MARIUSZ GROCHULSKI 210 6634 4803 01:05:12 + 28m 28s
ZOSIA SZEWCZYK 211 6681 1856 01:05:28 + 28m 44s
HUBERT MATUSZCZAK 212 6696 4831 01:05:31 + 28m 47s
WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI 213 6709 4838 01:05:34 + 28m 50s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 214 6731 4849 01:05:38 + 28m 54s
WERONIKA SZEWCZYK 215 6758 1897 01:05:44 + 29m
LAURA PEREZ CARMONA 216 6769 1904 01:05:47 + 29m 3s
ALDONA KARTOWICZ 217 6846 1949 01:06:05 + 29m 21s
ANNA WOJTKIEWICZ 218 6862 1960 01:06:09 + 29m 25s
WIOLETA KŁOCZNYK 219 6868 1963 01:06:10 + 29m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKA 220 6899 4916 01:06:17 + 29m 33s
EWA BARTCZAK 221 6911 1988 01:06:21 + 29m 37s
ANDREA BLACKWELL 222 6925 1998 01:06:23 + 29m 39s
JOANNA DOBOSZ 223 6955 2017 01:06:32 + 29m 48s
AGNIESZKA KOLASIŃSKA 224 6965 2024 01:06:34 + 29m 50s
WOJCIECH KLOSKA 225 7059 4977 01:06:56 + 30m 12s
KAMILA STROM 226 7071 2089 01:06:59 + 30m 15s
WERONIKA WALUK 227 7082 2096 01:07:02 + 30m 18s
MARCIN SERKOWSKI 228 7085 4989 01:07:04 + 30m 20s
IWONA KANIEWSKA 229 7104 2104 01:07:10 + 30m 26s
BEATA WODEJKO-KUCHARSKA 230 7130 2118 01:07:19 + 30m 35s
MARTA GAJDZIS 231 7182 2147 01:07:35 + 30m 51s
JUSTYNA CZERSKA 232 7245 2180 01:07:51 + 31m 7s
MACIEJ BUJALSKI 233 7249 5066 01:07:51 + 31m 7s
URSZULA KOŚCIK 234 7269 2196 01:07:58 + 31m 14s
KAROLINA ROGALSKA 235 7289 2206 01:08:06 + 31m 22s
MONIKA OLSZAK 236 7296 2208 01:08:08 + 31m 24s
MARTYNA KWIATKOWSKA 237 7338 2233 01:08:20 + 31m 36s
KONRAD RUDNICKI 238 7362 5119 01:08:27 + 31m 43s
MAŁGORZATA BIERWIACZONEK 239 7363 2244 01:08:28 + 31m 44s
WERONIKA KURLETO 240 7398 2267 01:08:39 + 31m 55s
MATEUSZ KROGULEC 241 7448 5152 01:08:58 + 32m 14s
ARTUR KOZIŃSKI 242 7465 5161 01:09:05 + 32m 21s
ŻANETA WSZEBOROWSKA 243 7505 2332 01:09:18 + 32m 34s
KRZYSZTOF CHADAJ 244 7559 5194 01:09:39 + 32m 55s
BEATA SZCZUR 245 7575 2376 01:09:44 + 33m
PAULINA MROCZEK 246 7590 2388 01:09:49 + 33m 5s
PAULINA KALINOWSKA 247 7605 2396 01:09:57 + 33m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZCZYK 248 7667 5241 01:10:22 + 33m 38s
ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK 249 7668 2427 01:10:23 + 33m 39s
KATARZYNA SKIERKA 250 7685 2435 01:10:28 + 33m 44s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEWSKI 251 7688 5251 01:10:28 + 33m 44s
EWELINA TYC 252 7691 2439 01:10:29 + 33m 45s
OLA TOCZYSKA 253 7692 2440 01:10:29 + 33m 45s
CAPUCINE MOYRAND 254 7738 2476 01:10:53 + 34m 9s
MACIEJ SANCEWICZ 255 7744 5265 01:10:56 + 34m 12s
MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK 256 7750 2483 01:10:57 + 34m 13s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 257 7751 2484 01:10:57 + 34m 13s
PAWEŁ NIEWIADOMSKI 258 7757 5271 01:10:58 + 34m 14s
ŁUKASZ JEZIORSKI 259 7758 5272 01:10:58 + 34m 14s
JUSTYNA WÓJCIK 260 7764 2489 01:11:02 + 34m 18s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 261 7766 5276 01:11:03 + 34m 19s
NATALIA BOBER 262 7786 2501 01:11:17 + 34m 33s
OLGA HAJDUK 263 7791 2505 01:11:24 + 34m 40s
KASIA SOKOŁOWSKA 264 7793 2507 01:11:24 + 34m 40s
NATALIA WRÓBEL 265 7813 2521 01:11:33 + 34m 49s
MATEUSZ PIĄTEK 266 7844 5306 01:11:50 + 35m 6s
KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC 267 7862 2552 01:12:00 + 35m 16s
MAGDALENA KIWAK 268 7867 2555 01:12:01 + 35m 17s
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 269 7875 5316 01:12:03 + 35m 19s
ARTUR GAWKOWSKI 270 7915 5332 01:12:30 + 35m 46s
ANNA KOBUS 271 7918 2585 01:12:31 + 35m 47s
MAŁGORZATA LOREK 272 7923 2587 01:12:34 + 35m 50s
ŁUKASZ MAMAJ 273 7962 5352 01:12:55 + 36m 11s
JAROSŁAW WÓJCICKI 274 7963 5353 01:12:55 + 36m 11s
ANNA WUCZKOWSKA 275 7964 2611 01:12:57 + 36m 13s
JOANNA KIEROŃSKA 276 7972 2616 01:12:59 + 36m 15s
JAKUB KLIJEWICZ 277 7976 5358 01:12:59 + 36m 15s
KAROLINA BIELACHA 278 7980 2620 01:13:01 + 36m 17s
JAKUB MADZIO 279 8018 5373 01:13:34 + 36m 50s
AGNIESZKA ILIŃSKA 280 8045 2661 01:13:45 + 37m 1s
JUSTYNA SOBANSKA 281 8072 2681 01:14:00 + 37m 16s
BOŻENA KOZŁOWSKA 282 8091 2693 01:14:10 + 37m 26s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 283 8135 5415 01:14:34 + 37m 50s
AGNIESZKA PAZIEWSKA 284 8260 2808 01:16:00 + 39m 16s
BERENIKA SZTANDERA 285 8276 2818 01:16:14 + 39m 30s
ALEKSANDRA ŻÓRAW 286 8395 2899 01:18:08 + 41m 24s
KAROLINA OLEŚ 287 8436 2926 01:19:03 + 42m 19s
ANNA CHOIŃSKA 288 8523 2983 01:21:59 + 45m 15s
0.01 s