Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 13:13:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM TKACZYK 1 54 50 00:38:35
KONRAD WOLSKI 2 97 90 00:39:53 + 1m 18s
EDYTA MIESIAK 3 128 9 00:40:24 + 1m 49s
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI 4 132 123 00:40:30 + 1m 55s
GRZEGORZ KRÓLAK 5 298 281 00:42:56 + 4m 21s
SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁEK 6 400 377 00:43:41 + 5m 6s
ARON NOWOSAD 7 427 403 00:43:52 + 5m 17s
TOMASZ KUNISZ 8 461 434 00:44:07 + 5m 32s
MOUSTAFA IBRAHIM 9 479 451 00:44:16 + 5m 41s
PIOTR JAROSZ 10 498 467 00:44:26 + 5m 51s
MARCIN KLUZ 11 572 537 00:45:03 + 6m 28s
MARCIN ŻOCHOWSKI 12 724 678 00:45:58 + 7m 23s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 13 839 785 00:46:42 + 8m 7s
KAMIL MAŁECKI 14 869 814 00:46:48 + 8m 13s
KAROL BOGDANOWICZ 15 925 868 00:47:02 + 8m 27s
DAMIAN BEDNARSKI 16 943 885 00:47:05 + 8m 30s
MARIA BIELEŃ 17 957 61 00:47:11 + 8m 36s
PIOTR KLAMKA 18 990 925 00:47:22 + 8m 47s
SZYMON MASARCZYK 19 1015 950 00:47:31 + 8m 56s
PAWEŁ KUBACKI 20 1092 1024 00:47:50 + 9m 15s
JOANNA PSZENICZNA 21 1108 70 00:47:55 + 9m 20s
MAREK KOMSTA 22 1226 1141 00:48:20 + 9m 45s
MARCIN DELURA 23 1235 1149 00:48:23 + 9m 48s
PATRYK DULIBAN 24 1236 1150 00:48:23 + 9m 48s
DANIEL BAŃCER 25 1284 1190 00:48:37 + 10m 2s
PATRYK DOMBROWSKI 26 1304 1209 00:48:42 + 10m 7s
BARTŁOMIEJ KROCZEWSKI 27 1317 1220 00:48:46 + 10m 11s
ROBERT RYDZEWSKI 28 1324 1226 00:48:47 + 10m 12s
MICHAŁ CHOMIUK 29 1327 1229 00:48:48 + 10m 13s
JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI 30 1401 1297 00:49:02 + 10m 27s
MACIEJ KUPTEL 31 1411 1307 00:49:04 + 10m 29s
KUBA CHABORSKI 32 1490 1381 00:49:23 + 10m 48s
AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA 33 1586 120 00:49:45 + 11m 10s
MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK 34 1627 1504 00:49:55 + 11m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRYSZAK 35 1680 1551 00:50:07 + 11m 32s
ANNA MOŚKIEWICZ 36 1733 139 00:50:21 + 11m 46s
KUBA GORA 37 1738 1599 00:50:21 + 11m 46s
EWELINA MATUSZEWSKA 38 1740 140 00:50:22 + 11m 47s
PAULINA PERSA 39 1859 151 00:50:47 + 12m 12s
PIOTR KULESZA 40 1873 1720 00:50:49 + 12m 14s
MATEUSZ MITRUS 41 1881 1726 00:50:50 + 12m 15s
MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA 42 1923 163 00:50:58 + 12m 23s
PIOTR WESTFALEWICZ 43 1941 1775 00:51:03 + 12m 28s
KAROL BADEK 44 1944 1778 00:51:03 + 12m 28s
JAKUB KŁOSSOWSKI 45 1945 1779 00:51:03 + 12m 28s
MATEUSZ DOMIAN 46 1985 1814 00:51:08 + 12m 33s
MICHAŁ WRZOSEK 47 2013 1839 00:51:15 + 12m 40s
EWELINA HODZYŃSKA 48 2179 203 00:51:48 + 13m 13s
KRZYSZTOF DROZD 49 2198 1995 00:51:51 + 13m 16s
ŁUKASZ FRĄC 50 2230 2021 00:51:58 + 13m 23s
STANISŁAW CIEŚLAK 51 2260 2048 00:52:03 + 13m 28s
ANITA ANDRZEJEWSKA 52 2263 213 00:52:03 + 13m 28s
ANNA PODSIADŁOWSKA 53 2280 215 00:52:06 + 13m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA 54 2281 2066 00:52:07 + 13m 32s
KATARZYNA GIERLOTKA 55 2474 255 00:52:39 + 14m 4s
JONASZ TOLOPILO 56 2518 2257 00:52:46 + 14m 11s
SYLWIA SIWIK 57 2633 285 00:53:05 + 14m 30s
ŁUKASZ JEŁOWICKI 58 2672 2375 00:53:12 + 14m 37s
KRZYSZTOF KMITA 59 2688 2388 00:53:14 + 14m 39s
PIOTR CHEŁMICKI 60 2761 2443 00:53:27 + 14m 52s
ALEKSANDRA KOTOWSKA 61 2769 323 00:53:29 + 14m 54s
JAKUB DZIUMAK 62 2781 2455 00:53:30 + 14m 55s
MICHAŁ KOWAL 63 2809 2481 00:53:35 + 15m
KAROLINA FISZER 64 2846 337 00:53:40 + 15m 5s
KONRAD BRZÓSKA 65 2866 2524 00:53:43 + 15m 8s
SZYMON ZYGALUK 66 2912 2557 00:53:49 + 15m 14s
MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI 67 2923 2564 00:53:50 + 15m 15s
ŁUKASZ KONWICKI 68 2963 2599 00:53:57 + 15m 22s
MICHAŁ SKRZESZEWSKI 69 2986 2615 00:54:02 + 15m 27s
KAROLINA JANUS 70 3000 375 00:54:06 + 15m 31s
DOMINIKA PRZYGODZIŃSKA 71 3077 392 00:54:19 + 15m 44s
TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI 72 3091 2696 00:54:22 + 15m 47s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 73 3279 2826 00:54:52 + 16m 17s
JAKUB OTŁOWSKI 74 3356 2885 00:55:02 + 16m 27s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 75 3550 527 00:55:34 + 16m 59s
TOMASZ KURYŁO 76 3554 3026 00:55:34 + 16m 59s
KAROLINA JAŚKIEWICZ 77 3708 583 00:55:58 + 17m 23s
MICHAŁ BIANEK 78 3709 3126 00:55:58 + 17m 23s
KATARZYNA ROKOSZNA 79 3739 596 00:56:03 + 17m 28s
JAKUB RUTKA 80 3756 3153 00:56:05 + 17m 30s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 81 3761 3157 00:56:05 + 17m 30s
BARBARA BELZYT 82 3789 612 00:56:10 + 17m 35s
BARBARA JANICKA 83 3873 637 00:56:25 + 17m 50s
WIKTORIA SĘDKOWSKA 84 3943 662 00:56:37 + 18m 2s
RADOSŁAW CYLKE 85 3992 3312 00:56:45 + 18m 10s
JUSTYNA SALAMON 86 4046 700 00:56:53 + 18m 18s
MICHAŁ GAŁUSZKA 87 4237 3469 00:57:26 + 18m 51s
ALEKSANDRA PIETRZAK 88 4276 777 00:57:33 + 18m 58s
MICHAŁ WIADEREK 89 4294 3511 00:57:36 + 19m 1s
DOMINIK JĘDA 90 4309 3522 00:57:40 + 19m 5s
DAWID OLSZAK 91 4315 3525 00:57:41 + 19m 6s
JACEK MARCZENKO 92 4346 3545 00:57:45 + 19m 10s
RADOSŁAW PERCZYŃSKI 93 4349 3546 00:57:46 + 19m 11s
PIOTR JACHOWICZ 94 4417 3593 00:57:54 + 19m 19s
MICHAŁ CHOROŚ 95 4493 3642 00:58:05 + 19m 30s
JERZY ĆWIECZKOWSKI 96 4498 3645 00:58:06 + 19m 31s
AGNIESZKA PIECHOCKA 97 4504 856 00:58:07 + 19m 32s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 98 4532 864 00:58:11 + 19m 36s
STEFAN KOWALCZYK 99 4576 3696 00:58:15 + 19m 40s
AGNIESZKA GILERT 100 4579 882 00:58:15 + 19m 40s
ANDRZEJ STEC 101 4591 3705 00:58:17 + 19m 42s
KAMILA CIEŚLIK 102 4604 892 00:58:20 + 19m 45s
MARYSIA MISIUREK 103 4641 904 00:58:26 + 19m 51s
ŁUKASZ CZAJKOWSKI 104 4646 3741 00:58:27 + 19m 52s
SEBASTIAN JASIAK 105 4685 3767 00:58:34 + 19m 59s
ŁUKASZ RUCIŃSKI 106 4731 3793 00:58:43 + 20m 8s
JAKUB RZEPLIŃSKI 107 4818 3849 00:58:57 + 20m 22s
PIOTR ALEKSANDROWICZ 108 4831 3858 00:58:59 + 20m 24s
MONIKA ŁĄTKA 109 4842 978 00:59:01 + 20m 26s
KAMILA NOWAKOWSKA-KOPEĆ 110 4941 1013 00:59:19 + 20m 44s
URSZULA KASPROWICZ 111 5029 1051 00:59:35 + 21m
PATRYK UTOWKA 112 5070 4002 00:59:43 + 21m 8s
AGATA GIERSZ 113 5071 1069 00:59:43 + 21m 8s
MARCIN BOGUSZ 114 5176 4074 00:59:59 + 21m 24s
ROKSANA OSOSINSKA 115 5196 1110 01:00:02 + 21m 27s
MAGDA BŁOŃSKA 116 5201 1112 01:00:03 + 21m 28s
ADRIAN BAŁAZY 117 5266 4131 01:00:15 + 21m 40s
KAMIL ROSIŃSKI 118 5276 4138 01:00:17 + 21m 42s
NATALIA SEKLECKA 119 5348 1176 01:00:31 + 21m 56s
KAROLINA MAKOWSKA 120 5351 1179 01:00:31 + 21m 56s
JACEK JAROSZ 121 5399 4198 01:00:41 + 22m 6s
MARCIN LESZCZUK 122 5449 4225 01:00:52 + 22m 17s
ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK 123 5467 1237 01:00:55 + 22m 20s
JAN SOBIESKI 124 5483 4238 01:01:01 + 22m 26s
AGNIESZKA ŁASTOWSKA 125 5513 1261 01:01:06 + 22m 31s
DOMINIK SMYK 126 5534 4266 01:01:11 + 22m 36s
MARTYNA KOCISZEWSKA 127 5567 1284 01:01:17 + 22m 42s
PAWEŁ MAZUREK 128 5591 4293 01:01:21 + 22m 46s
KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 129 5673 1334 01:01:36 + 23m 1s
KAROLINA ŻBIKOWSKA 130 5804 1395 01:02:07 + 23m 32s
MARCIN WALENCIEJ 131 5828 4420 01:02:13 + 23m 38s
MARTA ROSZKOWSKA 132 5831 1410 01:02:13 + 23m 38s
KONRAD KOPROŃ 133 5873 4441 01:02:25 + 23m 50s
MICHAŁ SZULIK 134 5907 4459 01:02:32 + 23m 57s
ADRIAN DUBIEL 135 5974 4494 01:02:48 + 24m 13s
EWELINA WIERZBOWSKA 136 5975 1481 01:02:48 + 24m 13s
AGATA OLSZEWSKA 137 6077 1533 01:03:11 + 24m 36s
WIOLETTA KOPEĆ 138 6147 1572 01:03:27 + 24m 52s
SARA SOKOLSKA 139 6168 1579 01:03:32 + 24m 57s
BARBARA ZANIEWSKA 140 6169 1580 01:03:33 + 24m 58s
TOMASZ DYBA 141 6282 4639 01:03:55 + 25m 20s
ALEKSANDRA CIUPA 142 6350 1674 01:04:11 + 25m 36s
JUSTYNA GRZECH 143 6402 1703 01:04:18 + 25m 43s
KAROLINA KORZENIOWSKA 144 6437 1720 01:04:27 + 25m 52s
MARTA KLIMEK 145 6442 1723 01:04:27 + 25m 52s
PAWEŁ ĆWIEK 146 6451 4723 01:04:29 + 25m 54s
MAJA RUDZIEWICZ 147 6475 1742 01:04:36 + 26m 1s
HELENA ZIELIŃSKA 148 6557 1792 01:04:51 + 26m 16s
ALBERT BARAN 149 6562 4767 01:04:52 + 26m 17s
MAREK STAŃCZUK 150 6601 4785 01:05:03 + 26m 28s
BARTOSZ RAKOWSKI 151 6686 4828 01:05:28 + 26m 53s
MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 152 6707 1871 01:05:33 + 26m 58s
JACEK SACHMATA 153 6815 4888 01:05:57 + 27m 22s
JULITA TOMALA 154 6854 1954 01:06:07 + 27m 32s
MICHAŁ GODZWA 155 6889 4912 01:06:15 + 27m 40s
BEATA MICHALCZAK 156 6909 1987 01:06:21 + 27m 46s
AGNIESZKA JARECKA 157 6919 1992 01:06:23 + 27m 48s
KAROLINA MOSKALEWICZ 158 6942 2008 01:06:28 + 27m 53s
KAROLINA JESIONOWSKA 159 6996 2044 01:06:41 + 28m 6s
ZUZANNA ŁYSZCZ 160 7015 2055 01:06:46 + 28m 11s
KAROLINA ŚMIETANA 161 7030 2067 01:06:50 + 28m 15s
PAWEŁ HAĆ 162 7200 5048 01:07:37 + 29m 2s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 163 7203 5049 01:07:38 + 29m 3s
MAREK HAJDACKI 164 7229 5059 01:07:46 + 29m 11s
MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA 165 7258 2190 01:07:55 + 29m 20s
NATALIA PIEROŻYŃSKA 166 7263 2193 01:07:56 + 29m 21s
MICHAL MISZTAL 167 7284 5082 01:08:06 + 29m 31s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 168 7292 5086 01:08:07 + 29m 32s
PAULINA KĘDZIORA 169 7293 2207 01:08:07 + 29m 32s
EWELINA SMĘDZIK 170 7374 2252 01:08:33 + 29m 58s
ANNA KLAMCZYŃSKA 171 7392 2263 01:08:37 + 30m 2s
DOMINIKA ŁASAK 172 7454 2299 01:09:01 + 30m 26s
ANNA GRZESIK 173 7482 2317 01:09:11 + 30m 36s
RENATA KAMIŃSKA 174 7499 2329 01:09:17 + 30m 42s
PAWEŁ STOLZENBURG 175 7514 5174 01:09:25 + 30m 50s
MARTA FIEDCZAK 176 7543 2354 01:09:33 + 30m 58s
CHARLOTTE LEMAIRE 177 7548 2358 01:09:34 + 30m 59s
MACIEJ SZCZEPAŃSKI 178 7553 5192 01:09:36 + 31m 1s
WIOLETA BANACH 179 7557 2364 01:09:37 + 31m 2s
MAGDALENA SZCZUPAKOWSKA 180 7566 2369 01:09:42 + 31m 7s
ANNA KALUS 181 7604 2395 01:09:56 + 31m 21s
AGATA OWCZARZAK 182 7722 2463 01:10:47 + 32m 12s
MONIKA SMALZ 183 7775 2495 01:11:09 + 32m 34s
MARTA SIWKA 184 7776 2496 01:11:10 + 32m 35s
ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ 185 7807 2517 01:11:31 + 32m 56s
JAN DYMEL 186 7812 5292 01:11:32 + 32m 57s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 187 7847 2540 01:11:53 + 33m 18s
PAULINA GRABOWSKA 188 7870 2558 01:12:02 + 33m 27s
MARTA MIKOŁAJCZYK 189 7953 2606 01:12:51 + 34m 16s
MARIA KROWICKA 190 7992 2629 01:13:12 + 34m 37s
MAŁGORZATA GUZIK 191 8034 2656 01:13:40 + 35m 5s
MAGDALENA PANASIUK 192 8051 2667 01:13:49 + 35m 14s
DARIA MACIAK 193 8056 2670 01:13:51 + 35m 16s
PAWEŁ CHRZANOWSKI 194 8158 5420 01:14:50 + 36m 15s
MONIKA WŁODARCZYK 195 8178 2749 01:15:06 + 36m 31s
CARLOS ACEITUNO 196 8189 5430 01:15:14 + 36m 39s
ALEKSANDRA JASIEWICZ 197 8305 2843 01:16:38 + 38m 3s
ADRIAN KOBIERECKI 198 8325 5470 01:17:02 + 38m 27s
KAROLINA ZĄBEK 199 8399 2902 01:18:08 + 39m 33s
KAROLINA JANIKOWSKA-RĘBOWSKA 200 8409 2908 01:18:24 + 39m 49s
MONIKA DĄBROWSKA 201 8428 2919 01:18:53 + 40m 18s
IWONA CHOIŃSKA 202 8520 2981 01:21:57 + 43m 22s